View Athletic.net Ad Free
AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nick Connolly16:15.3PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
2.12Niko Karavergos16:27.4PR   WI Shullsburg   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
3.11Rhett Reuter16:33.5PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
4.11Levi Glasbrenner16:45.4PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
5.10Mason Aide16:51.1PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
6.10George West16:57.6PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
7.11Tucker Johnson17:03.8PR   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
8.10Nick Stitzer17:29.3PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
9.12Blake Sander17:30.5   WI Boscobel   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
10.11Trent Chadwick17:32.8PR   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
11.11Ben Bohringer17:34.7   WI Boscobel   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
12.12Avery Crane17:36.0PR   WI Parkview   Oct 31  WIAA D3 State Cross Country Championships
13.12Brad Hoffman17:36.6PR   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
14.12Evan Belz17:37.4   WI Boscobel   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
15.11Rj Hutchcroft17:40.5PR   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
16.11Trent Sickenberger17:41.7PR   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
17.12Caleb Weaver17:48.8PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
18.10Garrett Ray17:49.4PR   WI Shullsburg   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
19.12David Tisch17:49.5PR   WI Pecatonica/Argyle   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
20.11Isaac Reichmann17:52.2PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
21.12Reed Stenner17:54.7PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
22.9Nick Needham17:55.2PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
23.12Cristian Gutierrez18:00.3PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
24.12Brett Kerscher18:00.7   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
25.11Jonah Reichmann18:01.4PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
26.10Caden Pennekamp18:02.3PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
27.12Hunter Moore18:02.9PR   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
28.10Gage Roth18:03.4PR   WI Albany   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
29.10Owen Laufenberg18:04.8PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
30.10Isaiah Gauer18:05.9PR   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
31.9Gabe Davis18:06.5PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
32.11Brady Smith18:08.2PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
33.11Jesse Schwartz18:08.5PR   WI Albany   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
34.9Riley Foreyt18:08.6PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
35.10Ashton Meiss18:09.2PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
36.12Zach Martin18:11.2PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
37.12Nate Martin18:13.3PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
38.11Owen Yoose18:28.9   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
39.11Max Kenney18:31.1PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
40.11Ethan Thompson18:34.1PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
41.10Ridge Toay18:34.6PR   WI Pecatonica/Argyle   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
42.11Parker Steele18:39.2   WI Boscobel   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
43.12Lucas Oyen18:44.0PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
44.9Felix Bartolo-Garci...18:47.6PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
45.12Nathan Beck18:50.1PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
46.9Carter Bunn18:55.8PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
47.11Austin Kruger18:56.1   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
48.11Carter Hansen19:02.4PR   WI Poynette   Oct 20  WIAA D2 - Sub Sectional 4A - Poynette
49.12Michael Thompson19:04.4   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
50.12Anthony Linneman19:16.4PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
51.12Nic Pennekamp19:18.3PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
52.11Zander Wilson19:19.0   WI Parkview   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
53.12Sam White19:23.4PR   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
54.9Brady Sperle19:23.5PR   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
55.10Caydon Lomas19:28.0PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
56.9Cyle Steffl19:32.1PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
57.11Cash Stewart19:32.9   WI Poynette   Oct 24  WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Winneconne
58.11Brady Penniston19:36.0PR   WI Pecatonica/Argyle   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
59.12Owen Baertschi19:38.7   WI Albany   Oct 20  WIAA D3 - Sub Sectional 6A - Albany
60.12Jackson Kinney19:38.9PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
61.10Nick Gonnering19:41.0   WI St Ambrose Academy   Oct 20  WIAA D3 - Sub Sectional 6A - Albany
62.12Remington Bonterger19:42.4   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
63.9Liam Lansing19:43.5PR   WI Darlington   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
64.10Brian Cid19:45.4PR   WI Albany   Oct 24  WIAA D3 Sectional 6 - Prairie School
65.12Adam Hehl19:47.9   WI Poynette   Oct 15  Waterloo Invite
66.9Tanis Crawford19:49.6PR   WI Poynette   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
67.9Lucius Cooley20:00.0PR   WI Wauzeka-Steuben   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
68.10Dominic Helms20:02.3PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
69.12Zach Mendis20:06.2   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
70.9Brayden Bakken20:09.9PR   WI Albany   Oct 24  WIAA D3 Sectional 6 - Prairie School
71.11Luis Rios-Yanez20:10.7   WI Darlington   Oct 31  WIAA D3 State Cross Country Championships
72.9Cal Fox20:11.0PR   WI Parkview   Oct 6  Parkview Quad
73.12Logan Smith20:18.1PR   WI Lancaster   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
74.11Dylan Bingham20:18.3PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
75.9Drew Sertle20:21.3PR   WI Albany   Oct 24  WIAA D3 Sectional 6 - Prairie School
76.10Lucas Prince20:21.8PR   WI Poynette   Oct 9  DeFo/DeerCam/Portage/Poynette
77.10Aidan Gage20:22.6PR   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
78.12Albert Rosales20:23.0PR   WI Iowa-Grant   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
79.10Gabe Tobin20:31.1PR   WI Poynette   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
80.10Garret Johnson20:32.4PR   WI Poynette   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
81.9Joseph Marsland20:38.6PR   WI St Ambrose Academy   Sep 18  2020 HS MS Duck Pond M&M Meet
82.10Cahill Nichols20:40.0PR   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
83.9Alejandro Bonilla20:43.3PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
84.12Brandon Hardt20:44.6   WI Darlington   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
85.9Brennen Freymiller20:47.9PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
86.9Ethan Aird20:55.3PR   WI Darlington   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
87.12Matthew Bartz21:00.7PR   WI Poynette   Sep 18  Rebel Invite RIO
88.12Will Stitzer21:01.9PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
89.10Hayden Schott21:02.6PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 13  SWAL Conference Championship Meet
90.11Richie Stitzer21:04.3PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
91.12Guillermo Perez21:04.9PR   WI North Crawford   Oct 19  WIAA D3 - Sub Sectional 4A - Brookwood
92.11Mason Werthwein21:12.1PR   WI Riverdale   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
93.10Justis Molldrem21:17.2PR   WI Boscobel   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k
94.11Nathan Nickels21:18.3   WI Pecatonica/Argyle   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
95.12Xander Zach21:19.0PR   WI River Ridge   Oct 19  WIAA-D3 - Sub Sectional 4B - Boscobel
96.12John Marsland21:19.2   WI St Ambrose Academy   Sep 28  Warrior Triple Cross Classic
97.10Isaac Carrano21:22.8PR   WI St Ambrose Academy   Sep 18  2020 HS MS Duck Pond M&M Meet
98.12Liam O'Brien21:25.5   WI North Crawford   Oct 19  WIAA D3 - Sub Sectional 4A - Brookwood
99.10Rusty Klitzman21:26.0PR   WI Parkview   Oct 20  WIAA D3 - Sub Sectional 6A - Albany
100.12Noah Connely21:28.9PR   WI Fennimore   Oct 1  Boscobel Dark Park 5k