AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.7Bryan Hailey9:39.0PR   TX Eula   Oct 31  UIL 1A District 13 Championship
2.8Blake Bullard9:56.6PR   TX Carroll   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
3.8Matthias Peterson10:02.1PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
4.8Haniel Johnson10:29.0PR   TX Coppell West   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
5.7Caden Leonard10:49.5   TX Dawson (Southlake)   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
6.8Santiago Buendia10:51.1PR   TX Irma Marsh   Oct 12  BIG 5 XC HOSTED BY CREEKVIEW MS
7.7Bentley Mitteis10:51.2PR   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
8.8Nathan Coyle10:52.4PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
9.10Luke Brooker10:53.1   TX Houston Homeschool Athletics   Aug 29  Houston Mavericks XC Run #1
7Noah Soderstrom10:53.1PR   TX Holliday   Oct 10  Seymour Invitational #2 (MS ONLY)
11.8Aidan Rivers11:03.1PR   TX Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)   Oct 10  Alpha Omega Lion Cross Country Invitational
12.8Griff (Griffith) Re...11:05.0PR   TX Guthrie   Oct 21  Munday Invitational
13.9Anthony Stuart11:06.9   TX Canyon   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
14.7Adrian Rule11:07.8PR   TX San Antonio Christian   Oct 9  SACS MS Cross Country Classic
15.8Luke Anderson11:09.0PR   TX Anderson Homeschool   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
16.8La'Ron Alexander11:10.1PR   TX Bonham (Temple)   Sep 23  Belton Tiger JV & MS Invitational
17.8Noah Pasuquin11:11.6PR    Unattached UnA   Oct 17  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
18.8Caleb Ross11:11.9PR   TX Gloria Deo Academy   Oct 17  TAPPS 2A District 4 XC Championship & Open TA...
19.8Christian Aceves11:12.5PR   TX Newman International (Mansfield)   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
20.8Caleb Buell11:12.7PR   TX Southwest Christian   Oct 10  Southwest Christian (SCS) III Invitational
21.8Joshua Odums11:13.2PR   TX Arlington Classics Academy   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
22.8William Mason11:14.0PR   TX Tyler HEAT   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
23.7Dominick Barerra11:16.9PR   TX Aledo   Oct 12  Quad County XC Championships
24.13-14Chris Williams11:17.0PR   TX Integrity Track   Nov 7  TAIAO State Invitational
25.8James Romo11:18.1PR   TX High Point Academy   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
26.8Degan Bowler11:19.9PR   TX Gene Pike   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
27.8Braxton Holland11:23.3PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
28.8Steven Martini11:23.7PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
29.8Aryan Dalal11:27.1PR   TX Coppell West   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
30.8Joseph Hernandez11:27.8PR   TX Michael R. Null   Oct 17  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
31.8Bobby Rose11:30.0PR   TX Eula   Oct 31  UIL 1A District 13 Championship
6Caden Kitson11:30.0   TX San Antonio Home School   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
8John Wesley Ely11:30.0PR   TX Aggieland Home School   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
8Carter Morrissette11:30.0PR   TX Houston Homeschool Athletics   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
35.8Layton Ybarra11:30.2PR   TX High Point Academy   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
36.7Jackson Bellm11:32.0PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
37.7Blake Hubik11:33.5PR   TX Dawson (Southlake)   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
38.7Titus Gill11:35.0   TX San Antonio Home School   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
39.8Hunter Hinrichsen11:35.6PR   TX Fort Worth Christian   Oct 22  TAPPS 5A District 01 Championship Meet
40.4Levi Kitson11:36.0PR   TX San Antonio Home School   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
41.8Isaiah Cox11:37.0PR   TX Parker County Track Club   Aug 22  FW Trinity Trail Cross Country Meet
42.7Brady Amerson11:37.6PR   TX Dallas HSAA   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
43.7Caleb Root11:37.9PR   TX Hillwood   Oct 7  Hillwood Chargers Invitational
44.6George Ely11:38.0PR   TX Aggieland Home School   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
45.7Ethan Locke11:38.2PR   TX Covenant Christian (Colleyville)   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
46.8Chase Mader11:38.8PR   TX Carroll   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
47.7Bayden Pitts11:39.0PR   TX Gene Pike   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
48.7Sohaan Shah11:39.1PR   TX Coppell East   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
49.8William Kugler11:40.0PR   TX Hill Country   Oct 21  Highland Lakes Middle School District Meet
50.8Cooper Harris11:40.2PR   TX Medlin   Sep 30  Dawson MS XC Meet
51.7Beckham Burns11:40.4PR   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
52.8Hudson Greer11:40.8PR   TX Lake Travis   Oct 21  Highland Lakes Middle School District Meet
53.8George Simon11:41.4PR   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
54.8Micah Ekpo11:41.5PR   TX High Point Academy   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
55.7Chad Davidson11:41.8PR   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
56.7Beck Fournet11:42.0   TX Dallas HSAA   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
57.7Aedan Lanigan11:42.2   TX John Cooper   Oct 30  Cooper Jr. Dragon Meet #2
58.8Jose Vargas11:42.5PR   TX Canadian   Oct 10  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
59.7Jonovan Lott11:42.9PR   TX Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio)   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
60.8James Stinson11:43.0PR   TX Texas Wind Homeschool   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
61.8A.J. Guerra11:43.8PR   TX Covenant Christian (Colleyville)   Sep 12  Southwest Christian (SCS) II Invitational
8Alex Villarreal11:43.8   TX Plainview Estacado   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
63.8Zack Nichols11:44.2PR   TX Bushland   Oct 10  Spearman Palo Duro Lake XC Invitational
64.7Ryder Robinson11:45.1PR   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
65.7Boden Woolums11:45.4   TX Argyle   Oct 21  BIG 5 XC MEET BY ARGYLE MS
66.7Gannon Dolan11:46.3   TX Grace Classical Christian Academy   Oct 23  CSAF XC REGIONAL
67.7Eric Sipko11:46.6PR   TX Legacy Prep Christian Academy (Magnolia)   Oct 10  Alpha Omega Lion Cross Country Invitational
68.7Elijah Diaz11:48.6PR   TX Imagine International   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
69.9Tristan Eldridge11:49.2   TX Canyon   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
70.8Lathan Lewter11:49.5PR   TX Canyon   Oct 3  Canyon Invitational II
9Aahan Katwal-Shaver11:49.5   TX Canyon   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
72.8Patrick Villarreal11:50.0   TX Plainview Estacado   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
73.8Price Andrews11:51.1PR   TX Faith Christian (Grapevine)   Oct 22  TAPPS 5A District 01 Championship Meet
74.8Andrew Hicks11:52.1PR   TX Eastland   Oct 28  UIL 3A District 08 Championship
75.10Roy Travis11:52.3PR   TX Salt and Light Homeschool   Sep 19  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
76.8Jack McCormick11:53.0PR   TX Decatur   Sep 23  BIG 5 XC MEET HOSTED BY WAYSIDE MS
77.8Calvin Momanyi11:53.6PR   TX Harwood   Dec 1  SWEET 16 XC MEET HOSTED BY HARWOOD JH
78.8Hudson Howard11:54.9PR   TX Woodlands Christian   Oct 24  GHAC District Championships
8Wallace Bullock11:54.9PR   TX Colleyville   Dec 1  SWEET 16 XC MEET HOSTED BY HARWOOD JH
80.7Sean Stanaland11:55.0PR   TX Jayton   Oct 21  Munday Invitational
81.8Jacob Soto11:55.4PR   TX Wall   Sep 22  MERKEL INVITATIONAL
82.8Luis (Manny) Grimal...11:55.5PR   TX Kerr   Oct 12  Quad County XC Championships
83.8Preston Capuli11:56.8PR   TX Grace Prep (Arlington)   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
84.7Nolan Schilling11:57.4PR   TX Sacred Heart Catholic   Oct 24  North Texas Small School Championship
85.7Emmitt Stewart11:57.6PR   TX Canyon   Oct 3  Canyon Invitational II
86.8Ryan Fernandez11:58.9PR   TX Canyon   Oct 3  Canyon Invitational II
87.9Logan Engel11:59.5PR   TX Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio)   Oct 23  TCAF STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
88.8Oscar Villarreal Ro...12:00.1PR   TX Adams (Haslet)   Oct 21  NISD MS Zone XC Meet
89.8Noah Lusk12:01.0PR   TX St Mark Lutheran   Oct 17  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
90.8Cody Hogan12:01.5PR   TX Logos Prep   Sep 19  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
91.7Nic Duderstat12:01.7PR   TX North Ridge   May 5  BISD 7TH GRADE DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP
92.7Santiago Fernandez ...12:01.8PR   TX John Cooper   Oct 17  Woodlands Christian-Private School XC series ...
93.8Adam Dencklau12:02.2PR   TX Dallas Christian   Oct 10  Southwest Christian (SCS) III Invitational
94.8Jonathan Garcia12:03.0PR   TX Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio)   Oct 23  TCAF STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
8A.J. Reyes12:03.0PR   TX Austin Royals   Oct 31  Texas Homeschool State MS Cross Country Champ...
96.8Eyasu Walling12:03.1PR   TX North Richland   Apr 26  BISD M.S. XC MEET HOSTED BY NORTH RIDGE M.S.
97.8Jaxon Smith12:03.6   TX Gloria Deo Academy   Oct 17  TAPPS 2A District 4 XC Championship & Open TA...
-Jimmy Navarrete12:03.6   TX Plainview Estacado   Oct 19  Panhandle Junior High Championships
99.-Treye Welch12:04.3PR   TX Caddo Mills   Oct 2  Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational
100.8Noah Demuth12:04.7PR   TX McCullough   Sep 25  Knox Junior High Invitational