AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.17-18Justin Peck9:31.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
2.13-14Aiden Waddle9:58.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
3.15-16Oscar Lopez10:03.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
15-16Mario Cervantes-Rey...10:03.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
5.15-16Fernando Ibarra10:04.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
15-16Alex Acosta10:04.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
7.11-12Mitchell Rietze10:04.1PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 5  AAU Cross Country National Championships
8.11-12Wyatt Carr10:06.8PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 5  AAU Cross Country National Championships
9.15-16Nathan Johnson10:08.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
10.15-16Caleb Stephenson10:20.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
11.17-18Samuel Anderson10:25.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
12.17-18Amha Alemeneh10:32.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
13.11-12Parker Sterling10:39.6PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 5  AAU Cross Country National Championships
14.13-14Chase Fitterer10:42.6PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
15.11-12Kian Compton10:47.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
16.17-18Jefet Villasenor10:54.0PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
17.11-12Colton Worley11:02.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
18.11-12Ethan Martin11:04.1   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
19.9-10Camden Hauver11:18.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
20.9-10Sean deWet11:21.6PR   WA Sun City   Dec 5  AAU Cross Country National Championships
21.13-14Tyler Geffken11:29.8PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
22.11-12David Dance11:30.3PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
23.9-10Rowan Henry11:32.6   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
24.11-12Nicholas Ray11:40.3PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 5  AAU Cross Country National Championships
25.13-14Brayden Martin12:02.0   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
26.15-16Jordan Chavez12:04.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
27.13-14Liam Parker12:08.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
28.9-10Justin Geffken12:31.0   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
29.11-12Casey Smith-Apperso...12:37.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
30.13-14Parker Whitmore12:38.5   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
31.15-16Migual Ochoa12:39.5PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
32.11-12Isaac Stachofsky12:40.0   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
9-10Brookes Bresson12:40.0   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
34.9-10Alistair Smith12:40.2PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
35.9-10Owen Nydegger12:42.6PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
36.11-12Nathaniel Kanyer12:43.0   WA Valley Flash   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
37.13-14Wyatt Murphy12:45.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
38.15-16Caleb Magalei12:51.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
39.17-18Javin Morrison12:53.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
40.17-18Tyrell Waddle13:03.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
9-10Will Wood13:03.0PR   ID N. Idaho XC   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
42.9-10Colton Roberts13:06.0PR   WA Valley Flash   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
43.11-12Oliver Deyette13:10.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
44.9-10Holden Dicus13:13.0PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
45.11-12Henry Johnson13:28.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
46.11-12Eli Sundquist13:32.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
9-10Kinring Bradford13:32.0PR   WA Valley Flash   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
48.11-12Joshua Whitney13:34.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
9-10Ethan Worley13:34.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
50.11-12Jacen Reyes13:36.3   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
51.15-16Daniel Teerink13:41.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
52.11-12Luke Cardenas13:44.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
53.11-12Joaquin Santoy13:48.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
54.11-12Easton Williams13:51.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
11-12Adam Rutger13:51.0   WA Sun City   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
56.9-10Quentin Enser13:51.2   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
57.17-18Connor Deveny13:58.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
58.15-16Cameron Teerink14:00.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
59.9-10Zachary Kanyer14:01.0   WA Valley Flash   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
60.13-14Grant Lichfield14:02.1PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
61.9-10Levi Galloway14:11.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
62.9-10Roman Santoy14:15.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
63.11-12Luke Anderson14:18.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
13-14Spencer Johnson14:18.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
65.11-12Joseph Anderson14:30.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
66.11-12Brent Johnson14:36.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
67.13-14Andrew Mauch14:38.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
68.9-10Nolan Crinion14:42.0PR   WA Valley Flash   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
69.9-10Knox Starkel14:48.0PR   WA Spokane Mercury Athletic   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
70.9-10Ryan Ewasko14:51.3PR   WA Valley Flash   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
71.11-12Cole Stenehjem15:04.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
72.11-12Abram Voldman15:20.0   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
73.13-14Zak Kimel15:20.6PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
74.9-10Johnny Stone15:21.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
75.9-10Tanner Williams15:25.0PR   WA Sun City   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
76.11-12Ryan Galloway15:29.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
77.9-10Vincent Thome15:31.1PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
78.13-14Aiden Smith-Muhonen15:46.7PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
79.9-10Forest Johnson15:56.0PR   WA Sun City   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
80.9-10John Durkee17:14.2   WA Sun City   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
81.11-12Logan Mauch18:37.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
82.15-16Ethan Smith18:46.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
83.9-10Keegan Smith-Muhone...19:22.7PR   WA Sun City   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
84.9-10Ezekiel Santoy22:17.0PR   WA Sun City   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet