AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nicholas Marty9:14.1PR   WA Toledo   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
2.11Hayden Fisher9:51.6PR   WA Sumner   Feb 20  Sumner @ Peninsula
3.15-16Brennen Rickey10:16.0PR   WA Cascade Striders   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
4.13-14Connor Rickey10:42.0   WA Cascade Striders   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
5.8Vincent Recupero10:54.0PR    Unattached   Sep 30  Nike Portland Virtual XC
6.8Duncan Frisbie-Smit...10:58.0PR    Unattached   Sep 30  Nike Portland Virtual XC
7.13-14Lucas Peterson11:02.6PR   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
8.13-14Jacob McManus11:14.5   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
9.11-12Quinten Brooks11:19.0   WA Speed Unlimited   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
10.11-12Austin Nelson11:22.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
11.13-14Treyton Marty11:28.5PR   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
12.11-12Cohen Butler11:34.0PR   WA Whisper Running   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
13.13-14Charles Valdman11:54.0   WA Speed Unlimited   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
14.11-12Payten Jones12:09.7PR   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
15.9-10Preston Nelson12:10.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
16.11-12Chandler Wolf12:19.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
17.9-10Colin Robertson12:22.6PR   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
18.11-12Dylan Zehr12:27.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
19.6Asher Lee12:49.0PR    Unattached   Dec 13  USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge
20.11-12Alexander McKinstry12:53.2PR   WA Whisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
21.11-12Connor Crum13:02.0   WA Whisper Running   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
22.9-10Gabriel Kolsrud13:17.7   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
23.13-14Jonas Couch13:38.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
24.9-10Nathan Pessoa13:48.0PR   WA Cascade Striders   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
25.9-10Levi Galloway14:11.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
26.7-8Jakoby Clukey14:32.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
27.9-10Parker Snow14:33.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
28.9-10Ethan Wolf14:35.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
29.9-10Jadon Cairus14:37.0   WA Rain City Flyers   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
30.9-10Bryce Fenton14:59.4PR   WA Trailblazers Running Club   Dec 13  USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge
31.11-12Quinnton Sing15:01.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
32.11-12Gage Doyle15:07.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
33.9-10Charlie Kramer15:28.0PR   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
34.11-12Ryan Galloway15:29.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
35.11-12Jacksen Kramer16:36.0   WA Federal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial