AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.1712Nicholas Marty9:14.1PR   WAToledo   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
2.159Will Sandnes9:27.3PR   WABishop Blanchet   Feb 6  Bishop Blanchet TT (Track)
3.1712Adam Petersen9:37.0PR   WACapital   Aug 21  CHS End of Summer 3K
4.68Sam Soto9:44.8PR   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
5.1611Hayden Fisher9:51.6PR   WASumner   Feb 20  Sumner @ Peninsula
6.159Brennen Rickey10:16.0PR   WASpeed Unlimited   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
7.1610Brooks Enge10:37.1   WAMercer Island   Mar 10  Mercer Island vs. Interlake
8.138Sam Soto10:37.9   WAWhisper Running   Mar 13  Ultimook Race
9.138Connor Rickey10:42.0   WACascade Striders   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
10.138Jayden Jones10:50.4PR   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
11.1711Calum Thornhill10:57.6PR   WAYelm   Feb 19  Yelm @ North Thurston 3K
12.148Duncan Frisbie-Smit...10:58.0PR   Unattached   Sep 30  Nike Portland Virtual XC
13.138Lucas Peterson11:02.6PR   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
14.138Carter McGaffic11:12.0PR   14-Unattached   Mar 27  Knappa HS Meet
15.148Jacob McManus11:14.5   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
16.138James Forward11:17.7PR   36-Unattached   Mar 4  Mark Morris/Hockinson @ RALong
17.127Quinten Brooks11:19.0   WASpeed Unlimited   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
18.126Austin Nelson11:22.0PR   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
19.138Treyton Marty11:28.5PR   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
20.127Cohen Butler11:34.0   WAWhisper Running   Dec 13  USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
21.137Charlie Valdman11:54.0   WASpeed Unlimited   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
22.1112Payten Jones12:09.7   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
23.105Preston Nelson12:10.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
24.149Maxwell Hill12:17.0PR   WALake Stevens   Mar 17  Lake Stevens @ Jackson
25.124Chandler Wolf12:19.0PR   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
26.1010Colin Robertson12:22.6   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
27.1212Bryton Williams12:22.7   WAWhisper Running   Mar 13  Ultimook Race
28.1212Dylan Zehr12:27.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
29.1610Ishaan Venkat12:31.0PR   WAInterlake   Mar 10  Mercer Island vs. Interlake
30.126Asher Lee12:49.0PR   Unattached   Dec 13  USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge
31.1112Alexander McKinstry12:53.2   WAWhisper Running   Feb 23  Longview Jamboree
32.11-Connor Crum13:02.0   WAWhisper Running   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
33.104Gabriel Kolsrud13:17.7   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 7  Yakima Youth XC Series #3 (2K/3K/4K)
34.1313-14Jonas Couch13:38.0PR   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
35.148Campbell Phillips13:47.7PR   Unattached   Oct 26  Virtual Great American Cross Country Festival
36.93Nathan Pessoa13:48.0PR   WACascade Striders   Oct 17  Sun City Championship Meet
37.1012David Gavora13:48.4   WAWhisper Running   Mar 13  Ultimook Race
38.94Levi Galloway14:11.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
39.8-Jakoby Clukey14:32.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
40.9-Parker Snow14:33.0PR   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
41.93Ethan Wolf14:35.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
42.105Jadon Cairus14:37.0   WARain City Flyers   Oct 24  Yakima Youth XC Series #2 (2K/3K MS/HS)
43.93Bryce Fenton14:59.4   WATrailblazers Running Club   Dec 13  USATF Youth Virtual XC Challenge
44.116Quinnton Sing15:01.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial # 4
45.12-Gage Doyle15:07.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
46.94Charlie Kramer15:28.0PR   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial
47.126Ryan Galloway15:29.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 21  Yakima XC Meet of Champions (AAU) Presented b...
48.116Jacksen Kramer16:36.0   WAFederal Way Track   Nov 14  FWTC Time Trial