in partnership with
Mineral Area (MAAA)
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Noah Estes
16:46.5
MO
Kingston
Sep 17
Steelville MS/HS Invitational
2.
11
Lyndan Gruenke
16:55.0
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
3.
11
Gavin Hunt
16:59.3
MO
Farmington
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
4.
12
Adam Perry
17:01.7
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 4, 5 District 1 - Arnold
5.
9
Mason Currington
17:20.8
MO
Farmington
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 4, 5 District 1 - Arnold
6.
12
Josiah Lantz
17:39.9
PR
MO
Arcadia Valley
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
7.
15
9
Stone Gill
17:57.3
MO
Arcadia Valley
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
8.
12
Will Jarvis
17:57.7
PR
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
9.
9
Ezekiel Sisk
18:00.7
MO
Potosi
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
10.
9
Garrett Hale
18:06.5
MO
Potosi
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
11.
10
Peter Roth
18:07.6
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
12.
16
11
Logan Fuchs
18:11.9
MO
Farmington
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
13.
10
Caden Mungle
18:15.5
MO
Farmington
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
14.
12
Bryan Arango
18:18.4
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 4, 5 District 1 - Arnold
15.
11
Coby Gilbert
18:18.6
MO
North County
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
16.
11
Ethan Anderson
18:20.6
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
17.
10
Jaden Kanan
18:23.5
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
18.
11
Christopher Strange
18:28.8
PR
MO
Arcadia Valley
Nov 6
MSHSAA Class 2 State XC Championships
19.
11
David Coroama
18:33.7
MO
North County
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
11
Caden Dettmer
18:33.7
MO
Arcadia Valley
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
21.
10
Jackson Leeds
18:38.1
MO
North County
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
22.
10
Tanner Gibson
18:38.4
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
23.
12
Jordan Borseth
18:51.7
MO
North County
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
24.
10
Tanner Martinez
18:55.0
MO
Bismarck
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
25.
9
Dillon Mueller
18:55.1
MO
Arcadia Valley
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
11
Dominic Mueller
18:55.1
MO
Arcadia Valley
Nov 6
MSHSAA Class 2 State XC Championships
27.
10
Connor Gibson
18:56.4
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
28.
11
Andrew Cain
18:57.9
MO
Potosi
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
29.
11
David DeClue
18:58.8
MO
Potosi
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
30.
9
Kaden Kimbrough
19:00.9
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
31.
10
Braden Coleman
19:01.4
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
32.
12
Gavin Anderson
19:03.7
MO
Farmington
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
33.
10
Jacob Lewis
19:10.2
PR
MO
Potosi
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
34.
9
Daven Miller
19:10.9
MO
Bismarck
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
35.
12
Jordan Bales
19:13.5
PR
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
36.
12
Elijah Vance
19:14.3
PR
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1, 2, 3 District 1 - Ironton
37.
12
Josh Hoog
19:15.3
PR
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
38.
11
Ely Griffin
19:17.2
MO
Potosi
Oct 10
Potosi Invitational/MAAA Conference
39.
12
Joshua Hoog
19:17.5
PR
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
40.
10
Josef Flieg
19:18.8
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
41.
12
Lucas Colligan
19:19.9
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
42.
9
Jordan Ketcherside
19:28.7
MO
Bismarck
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
43.
10
Gavin Butery
19:36.2
PR
MO
Bismarck
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
44.
9
Tyson Anderson
19:41.4
MO
Arcadia Valley
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
45.
12
Hunter Griffin
19:43.0
MO
Potosi
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
46.
10
Colton Politte
19:45.4
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
47.
10
Andrew Starkey
19:47.0
PR
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 3
Cape Notre Dame Invitational
48.
12
Steven Quinton
19:50.7
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
49.
11
Cyrus Amelunke
19:56.9
MO
Arcadia Valley
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
50.
10
Samuel Knight
20:03.5
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
51.
11
Dylan Morrison
20:04.1
MO
Kingston
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
52.
9
Chris Parsons
20:05.3
PR
MO
Farmington
Sep 5
Fort Zumwalt North Twilight Invitational
53.
10
Jayce Bales
20:07.0
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
54.
9
Mason Nelson
20:08.7
MO
Kingston
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
55.
10
Rhylin Neal
20:10.0
MO
Kingston
Oct 10
Potosi Invitational/MAAA Conference
56.
12
Joseph Werley
20:13.5
MO
North County
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
57.
11
Noah Hand
20:16.5
MO
Farmington
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
58.
10
Joseph Flieg
20:18.5
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
59.
12
Chris Porterfield
20:22.9
MO
West County
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
60.
9
Garrett Shortt
20:24.0
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
61.
11
Matthew Starkey
20:33.0
MO
Fredericktown
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
62.
9
Koltlynn Ramsey
20:35.9
PR
MO
North County
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 4, 5 District 1 - Arnold
63.
9
Colton Bolte
20:38.0
MO
North County
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
64.
10
Caleb Jenkerson
20:47.0
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
65.
10
Nathan McCarthy
20:47.1
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
66.
9
Kamron French
20:58.5
PR
MO
West County
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 2 District 2 - McNair Park
67.
9
Dominic Griffard
21:08.0
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
68.
11
Kolbey Heeter
21:11.6
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
69.
9
Braden Braswell
21:17.0
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 24
Dexter Bearcat Invitational
70.
11
Karter Yount
21:17.3
MO
North County
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
71.
9
Levi Sheckles
21:18.5
MO
Bismarck
Oct 31
MSHSAA Class 1 District 2 - McNair Park
72.
12
Johnnie Hurst
21:19.0
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 24
Dexter Bearcat Invitational
73.
10
Drew Christopher
21:22.8
MO
North County
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
74.
11
Matthew Menzel
21:25.2
PR
MO
West County
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
75.
11
Dayton Boyd
21:27.1
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
76.
12
Noah Winch
21:29.6
PR
MO
West County
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
77.
11
Levi Veach
21:32.0
MO
Farmington
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
78.
10
Luke Fambrough
21:32.7
PR
MO
Potosi
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
79.
11
Levi Johnson
21:38.3
PR
MO
West County
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
80.
12
Patrick McDowell
21:40.0
PR
MO
Valle Catholic
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
81.
10
Evan Veach
21:42.0
PR
MO
North County
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
82.
11
Garrett Bowyer
21:49.9
MO
Farmington
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
83.
10
Matthew Hoog
22:07.4
PR
MO
Valle Catholic
Sep 12
Arcadia Valley Invitational
84.
12
Zabien Gusman
22:10.8
PR
MO
Farmington
Oct 10
Potosi Invitational/MAAA Conference
85.
11
Chase Rider
22:22.9
PR
MO
Bismarck
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
86.
9
William Dunlap
22:24.0
PR
MO
Farmington
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
87.
10
Alex Ware
22:29.3
PR
MO
Kingston
Sep 17
Steelville MS/HS Invitational
88.
11
Samuel Nelson
22:35.0
MO
Farmington
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
89.
9
Carson Kemper
22:38.7
PR
MO
Kingston
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
90.
-
Trace Dunlap
22:43.0
PR
MO
Farmington
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
91.
11
Ethan Dugal
22:46.4
PR
MO
Bismarck
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
92.
10
Garrett Marler
22:49.0
PR
MO
Fredericktown
Oct 24
Dexter Bearcat Invitational
93.
11
Tyler Berger
22:52.2
PR
MO
Kingston
Sep 17
Steelville MS/HS Invitational
94.
10
Trent Galczynski
23:01.4
MO
Farmington
Oct 17
Farmington Invitational
95.
9
William Donoho
23:08.0
PR
MO
Bismarck
Oct 3
Cape Notre Dame Invitational
96.
15
9
Wren Blount
23:20.5
PR
MO
Arcadia Valley
Oct 10
Potosi Invitational/MAAA Conference
97.
9
Logan Perret
23:25.0
PR
MO
Farmington
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
98.
11
Dillan Davis
23:30.0
PR
MO
Bismarck
Sep 22
Oak Ridge Invitational
99.
11
Dawson Couch
23:39.3
MO
Arcadia Valley
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
100.
11
Matthew Nelson
24:14.5
PR
MO
Kingston
Sep 19
Bismarck Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.