Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Zach Elliott15:27.7 PR   OR Crater   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
2.11Josh Elliott15:28.2 PR   OR Crater   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
3.12Sammy Kirtner15:34.7 PR   OR South Eugene   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
4.12Connor Kasler15:35.9 PR   OR Hidden Valley   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
5.12Elliott Jantzer15:39.3   OR Phoenix   Nov 15  Nike Cross Nationals NW
6.12Tim Costin15:41.4 PR   OR Springfield   Sep 13  Saxon XC Invite
7.12Kevin Oliver15:43.0 PR   OR Tualatin   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
8.12Erik Myers15:43.7 PR   OR Westview   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
9.12Ryan Kavanaugh15:47.9 PR   OR Sunset   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
10.12Christian Burger15:48.4 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
11.12Elijah Greer15:49.0 PR   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 1  OC, Lakeridge, LO, Canby at McMinnville
12.11Ben Demaree15:49.6   OR Jesuit   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
13.10Cullen Wannarka15:52.5   OR West Linn   Oct 22  TRL District Meet
14.12Jordan Ringe15:53.0   OR Hermiston   Aug 28  Night Meet
15.12Andy Kiyokawa15:53.5 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
16.11Daniel Winn15:53.8   OR Cleveland (OR)   Sep 17  MHC/PIL 6 Way @ Barlow
17.11Drew Jordan15:55.6   OR North Medford   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
18.12Patrick Maag15:56.2 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
19.12Jason Waldram15:58.0 PR   OR Aloha   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
20.-Maag Patrick15:58.1 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
21.12Ryland Karlovich15:58.8 PR   OR Ashland   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
22.12Alex Emberlin15:59.0 PR   OR Westview   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
23.11Willie Milam15:59.1   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
24.-Burger Christian15:59.6 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
25.12Antony Earley15:59.9 PR   OR South Albany   Oct 15  West Albany, Woodburn, Lebanon @ South Albany
26.12Alex Anderson16:00.0 PR   OR Lakeridge   Sep 13  Saxon XC Invite
-Petursson Dalton16:00.0 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
12Dalton Petursson16:00.0 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
29.12Cesar James-Perez16:01.0 PR   OR Southridge   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
30.11Dylan Arana16:01.7   OR Springfield   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
31.12Trevor Berrian16:02.0   OR North Bend   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
32.12Alex Peterson16:02.2 PR   OR Klamath Union   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
33.11John Paden16:03.3 PR   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 22  TRL District Meet
34.10Taylor West16:04.5   OR West Linn   Sep 27  2nd Annual Twilight XC Invitational
35.12Winston Neville16:04.6 PR   OR Jesuit   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
36.11Michael Sherman16:05.0   OR McKenzie   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
37.11Brian Nelson16:05.1 PR   OR Nyssa   Nov 1  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship
38.12Michael Dueker16:07.0   OR Century   Sep 5  Bill Chapman Invitational
39.12Adrian Unkeles16:07.6 PR   OR Lincoln   Oct 22  PIL 5A/6A District Meet
40.11Cole Watson16:07.8   OR Rogue River   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
41.12Cody Hughes16:08.0 PR   OR South Salem   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
42.12Alex Douvris16:09.0 PR   OR Glencoe   Oct 8  Glencoe, St. Helens @ Liberty
43.11Brad Prettyman16:10.0   OR Estacada   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
11Ian Walch16:10.0   OR Tigard   Oct 23  Pacific District Conference Championship
45.-Neville Winston16:10.7 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
46.12Brad Nelson16:10.8 PR   OR Corvallis   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
11Peter Slauson16:10.8   OR Central Catholic   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
48.11Benjamin Condrea16:11.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 25  Mid-Willamette District Championships
49.10Jordan Monroe16:11.4 PR   OR West Albany   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
10Matthew Melancon16:11.4   OR Sheldon (OR)   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
51.12D.J. Flores16:12.0 PR   OR South Umpqua   Oct 23  Far West League Championships
52.11Curran Carlile16:12.5   OR Central Catholic   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
53.12Devin White16:13.0 PR   OR McKay   Sep 20  Fort Steilacoom Invitational
54.12Larry Smuin16:15.0 PR   OR St Helens   Oct 8  Glencoe, St. Helens @ Liberty
12Sam Settelmeyer16:15.0 PR   OR Cottage Grove   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
56.12Jason Arbour16:15.8 PR   OR Hidden Valley   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
57.11Joseph Campbell16:16.0 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 23  Far West League Championships
58.12Toby Maunu16:16.3 PR   OR Sandy   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
59.10Max Runia16:16.7   OR Crater   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
60.12Andrew Watson16:17.6 PR   OR Hidden Valley   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
61.12Kurtis Semph16:18.0 PR   OR Southridge   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
62.12Abel Araya16:18.3 PR   OR Portland Lutheran (closed 2015)   Oct 11  Warner Pacific - Cascade Open
63.12Eamonn Kerr-Daly16:18.8   OR South Eugene   Oct 25  SWC District Meet
64.12Samot Turina16:18.9   OR Central Catholic   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
65.10Ian Burgess16:20.9   OR Franklin (OR)   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
66.12Taylor Adrian16:21.9 PR   OR David Douglas   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
67.11Parker Elder16:22.8 PR   OR Scappoose   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
68.12Jared Christian16:23.0 PR   OR Marist   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
69.11Andrew Landstrom16:23.2 PR   OR Portland Christian   Nov 1  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship
70.11Jed Tolbert16:23.5   OR Henley   Nov 1  OSAA 4A Oregon State Championships
71.12Nick Anderson16:23.8 PR   OR Klamath Union   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
72.12Isaac Dalke16:26.0 PR   OR Lincoln   Aug 28  Night Meet
73.12Benton Urquhart16:27.0   OR Sisters   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
74.12Matt Rankin16:27.2 PR   OR Ontario   Nov 1  OSAA 4A Oregon State Championships
75.12Michael Bennett16:27.9 PR   OR Thurston   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
76.11Parker Bennett16:28.0   OR Sisters   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
11Kevin Wooley16:28.0 PR   OR Reynolds   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
78.12Jordan Wolfe16:28.5 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
79.11Mason Walker16:28.9 PR   OR Hillsboro   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
80.11Pat Madden16:29.0   OR Summit   Sep 13  Saxon XC Invite
81.11Ciaran Willis16:30.7   OR Jesuit   Oct 29  Jesuit All Comers 5K on the Track
82.12Timothy Plunkett16:31.0   OR Tualatin   Oct 1  Clackamas/Tualatin/Newberg/Putnam
83.12Kody Coxen16:31.3 PR   OR Silverton   Oct 8  WDBRN/WA/SILV/COR
84.11Tom Sheehy16:31.7   OR Union   Nov 1  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship
85.12Chris Cline16:31.8 PR   OR Hidden Valley   Nov 1  OSAA 4A Oregon State Championships
86.11Jake Kiene16:32.0   OR Southridge   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
11Nick Robbins16:32.0   OR Forest Grove   Oct 15  Forest Grove and Newberg at McMinnville
88.12Brandon Massoni16:32.9 PR   OR Hillsboro   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
89.12Ben Bogert16:33.3 PR   OR Southwest Christian   Oct 6  Heritage Invitational
90.10Yonny Castillo16:33.7   OR Hood River Valley   Sep 17  MHC/PIL 6 Way @ Barlow
12Holden Rennaker16:33.7 PR   OR Grant   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
92.12Carey Miller16:34.6 PR   OR North Salem   Oct 22  CVC District meet
93.11Kade Jensen16:35.1   OR Crater   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
94.11Wilder Schaaf16:35.6   OR Ashland   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
95.10Jake Taylor16:35.9   OR Reynolds   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
96.12Johnny Panaccione16:36.0 PR   OR Southridge   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
12Santana Alvarez16:36.0 PR   OR Newberg   Oct 4  Champoeg Invitational
98.12Paden Snell16:36.1 PR   OR Redmond   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
99.12Dylan Hallums16:36.6 PR   OR Tigard   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
10Badane Sultessa16:36.6   OR Centennial   Oct 15  PIL/MHC Six Way @ Centennial

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Annamarie Maag17:57.1   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
2.12Noelle VanRysselber...18:02.3   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
3.10Ally Manley18:06.9   OR Brookings-Harbor   Sep 13  Brookings-Harbor Invitational
4.12Kayleigh Tyerman18:08.7 PR   OR Crater   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
5.12Betsy Kolberg18:09.0 PR   OR Lincoln   Aug 28  Night Meet
6.12Alexandra Jones18:16.2 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
7.10Kellie Foley18:26.2 PR   OR Crook County   Oct 4  Puma Cross Country Invitational
8.11Tate Murray18:26.3   OR Lake Oswego   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
9.11Khalia Tidwell18:27.2   OR Gresham   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
10.10Payton Schutte18:28.1   OR Jesuit   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
11.10Sydney Snook18:31.7 PR   OR Gold Beach   Sep 13  Brookings-Harbor Invitational
12.11Alexa Kearns18:36.2 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
13.10Hayley Gregoire18:38.5   OR Beaverton   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
14.12Alyssa O'Connor18:41.3 PR   OR Summit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
15.11Emily Wheeler18:42.6   OR Tualatin   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
9Megan Fristoe18:42.6   OR Summit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
17.12Taylor Wallace18:43.7   OR Henley   Nov 1  OSAA 4A Oregon State Championships
18.11Lucy Whipps18:45.6 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
19.10Chelsea Spencer18:48.0   OR Sutherlin   Oct 23  Far West League Championships
20.12Piper Delaney18:50.5 PR   OR South Medford   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
21.12Casey Anderson18:55.0 PR   OR Bend   Oct 25  Intermountain Conference Championships
22.12Jenny Elder18:57.1 PR   OR Scappoose   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
23.10Shannon Mahoney18:57.4   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
24.11Samantha Pummer18:59.0 PR   OR Siuslaw   Oct 23  Far West League Championships
25.11Erin McLaughlin18:59.4   OR Milwaukie   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
26.12Nancy Cardenas19:00.0 PR   OR Umatilla   Oct 2  Regis Invitational
9Adrienne Demaree19:00.0   OR Jesuit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
28.10Raelyn Robinson19:04.0   OR Siuslaw   Oct 23  Far West League Championships
29.12Audrey Botti19:06.5   OR Sunset   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
30.12Taylor Nowlin19:07.0   OR West Linn   Aug 28  Night Meet
31.11Kellie Schueler19:07.2   OR Summit   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
32.9Jessica Wolfe19:08.0 PR   OR Mountain View (OR)   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
12Chelsa McDonnell19:08.0 PR   OR Klamath Union   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
11Laura Matzke19:08.0 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 23  Pacific District Conference Championship
35.12Claire Hagler19:10.5   OR Jesuit   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
36.11Ashley Baldovino19:11.3   OR Lakeview   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
37.10Sabrah DeVoir19:14.0   OR Jesuit   Aug 28  Night Meet
38.10Sharon Rooker19:15.0 PR   OR Forest Grove   Oct 23  Pacific District Conference Championship
39.11Sasha Teninty19:15.8   OR South Eugene   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
40.11Bryanna Oelrich19:16.0 PR   OR Roseburg   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
41.11Patricia Guterrez19:19.0   OR Cottage Grove   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
42.9Emily Weber19:23.0   OR South Salem   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
43.12Jennifer Johnson19:23.7 PR   OR Corvallis   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
44.11Kelly Hanson19:23.8   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
45.12Silver Seibert19:24.2   OR Crater   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
46.10Madeline Entrikin19:25.0 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 25  Mid-Willamette District Championships
47.12Joy Shufeldt19:26.0   OR Franklin (OR)   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
10Charlotte Fisher19:26.0 PR   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 25  Mid-Willamette District Championships
49.12Cristal Delgado19:26.7 PR   OR Hermiston   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
50.9Brigid Behrens19:27.0   OR Corvallis   Oct 15  Mid-Willamette League Meet
51.11Jen Olson19:27.3 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Sep 17  MHC/PIL 6 Way @ Barlow
52.12Sydnie Johnson19:30.4 PR   OR Churchill   Sep 13  New Balance Festival of Champions
53.12Hayley Ney19:31.0   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 23  District 1 League
54.10Annette Marinello19:33.0 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 15  Mid-Willamette League Meet
55.11Julia Fonk19:33.4   OR Franklin (OR)   Oct 22  PIL 5A/6A District Meet
56.12Ashley Mayfield19:34.0   OR Seaside   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
10Austin Lundin19:34.0   OR Valley Catholic   Oct 23  District 1 League
58.11Lourdes Valverde19:34.1 PR   OR Summit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
59.9Julia Tawney19:35.2 PR   OR St Mary's Academy   Sep 17  MHC/PIL 6 Way @ Barlow
60.12Seena Frantz19:35.6 PR   OR Ashland   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
61.10Ragan Allen19:36.7   OR Grant   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
62.11Kelsey Bradshaw19:37.4   OR South Medford   Oct 4  Puma Cross Country Invitational
63.12Christine Harwood19:37.9 PR   OR Pendleton   Oct 10  Wildhorse Invitational
12Chloe Steinbeck19:37.9   OR Southridge   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
65.10Andrea Dettmann19:38.2   OR Centennial   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
66.10Christina Anderson19:39.0 PR   OR Heritage Christian   Sep 19  Tigard Invitational
67.9Maegen Miranda19:40.0 PR   OR Myrtle Point   Sep 23  Pacific Invitational / Farthest West Shootout
11McKayla Fricker19:40.0   OR Canby   Oct 23  Pacific District Conference Championship
69.10Haley Hunt19:40.6   OR Southridge   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
70.11Mary Bennion19:41.0   OR St Mary's   Oct 11  Stage Coach 5k
12Sloan Storie19:41.0 PR   OR Corvallis   Oct 15  Mid-Willamette League Meet
72.12Brooklin Brumund19:41.3   OR Summit   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
73.12Hilary Sharpe19:41.4 PR   OR Summit   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
74.12Maddie Morton19:42.4 PR   OR La Salle Prep   Nov 1  OSAA 4A Oregon State Championships
75.11Julie Wachter19:42.5 PR   OR Jesuit   Oct 29  Jesuit All Comers 5K on the Track
76.12Rebecca Tribelhorn19:43.0 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 11  Stage Coach 5k
77.11Jana Sadler19:43.6 PR   OR Marshfield   Sep 9  North Bend Invitational
78.9Paige Kouba19:44.5   OR South Eugene   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
79.11Jenny Wheeler19:44.9   OR Westview   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
80.10Katie Romanko19:45.0   OR North Bend   Sep 23  Pacific Invitational / Farthest West Shootout
81.10Erin Bergmann19:46.5   OR St Mary's Academy   Sep 17  MHC/PIL 6 Way @ Barlow
82.12Kayla Perry19:47.2 PR   OR McNary   Sep 13  Saxon XC Invite
83.11Melanie Becic19:48.1 PR   OR Grant   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
84.9Lauren Morgan19:48.2   OR South Medford   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
85.9Sara Fristoe19:48.5   OR Summit   Nov 1  OSAA 5A State Championships
86.11Sarah Overson19:48.6   OR Westview   Oct 4  Brooks Harrier Classic at Bryant Park
87.12Liz Miller19:48.9   OR Jesuit   Sep 27  Nike Pre-Nationals Meet
88.12Talissa Baldovino19:49.4 PR   OR Lakeview   Nov 1  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship
89.11Marie Miller19:50.0 PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 10  Wildhorse Invitational
12Sarah Hanchett19:50.0 PR   OR McKenzie   Oct 15  Elmira Country Fair Classic
91.10Emily Svendsen-McLe...19:50.1   OR Oakridge   Nov 1  OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championship
92.10Courtney Hochstetle...19:50.2   OR South Salem   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
93.10Mikhaila Thornton19:50.4   OR Mountain View (OR)   Oct 11  Adidas Cross Country Classic/Concordia Univer...
94.12Erin Jones19:50.6   OR Hood River Valley   Nov 1  OSAA 6A State Championships 2008
95.12Mackenzie Entrikin19:51.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 25  Mid-Willamette District Championships
96.10Rachel Shelley19:51.1 PR   OR David Douglas   Oct 15  PIL/Mt. Hood Six Way Meet, Host: St. Mary's
97.11Lindsey Hartung19:51.2   OR Sunset   Oct 22  Metro League Championship
98.9Claire DeVoe19:52.6   OR Lincoln   Oct 22  PIL 5A/6A District Meet
99.11Kate Jette19:53.0   OR Clackamas   Sep 13  Saxon XC Invite
10Claire Krizan19:53.0   OR Crescent Valley   Oct 25  Mid-Willamette District Championships