AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Andrew Quallio15:38.0PR   OS Zama American   Nov 23  Post Season Races
2.12Christopher Magtoto16:14.0PR   OS Okkodo   Sep 22  Okkodo vs. GW
3.10Kelly Langley16:32.7PR   OS St Mary's International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
4.11Joshua Ecker16:44.0PR   OS Seoul American   Sep 20  S Am, D Am, O Am, Taejon, Yongsan
5.12Erwin Louis16:45.0PR   OS Okkodo   Oct 9  Okkodo vs. St. Paul
6.11Soren Rasmussen16:51.8PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
7.12Ion Fukazawa16:52.8PR   OS St Mary's International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
8.12Matthew Pangelinan16:55.0PR   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
10Thomas Hyeon Kim16:55.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
10.11Samuel Krauth17:00.2PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
11.9Luke Seaborn17:11.6   OS Faith Academy   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
12.12Erick Ellison17:12.0PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
13.11Seikichi Kuma17:12.3   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
14.12Brant Casteel17:13.0PR   OS Kadena   Oct 22  OAC #7 Districts
11Pat Edwards17:13.0PR   OS Kadena   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
16.12Takuya Matsumoto17:14.3PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
17.10Sean Kincaid17:15.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
18.10Taro Sawada17:16.3PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
19.12Luke Phillips17:17.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 4  SFS, ICS, SIS, TCIS, TAHS, OAHS
20.10Michael Angelo Gait...17:17.9   OS George Washington   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
21.12David Krievs17:20.0PR   OS N.C. Kinnick   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
22.12Trey Sauls17:21.0PR   OS Yokota   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
23.12Jarek Paulett17:24.0PR   OS Okkodo   Oct 9  Okkodo vs. St. Paul
24.10Jacob Bishop17:26.0   OS Kadena   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
25.12Swami Swami17:30.0PR   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
26.10Jakob Alejandre17:31.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 4  SFS, ICS, SIS, TCIS, TAHS, OAHS
27.10Kento Nakamura17:32.9PR   OS St Mary's International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
28.10Joshua Hutchinson17:33.7PR   OS Faith Academy   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
29.10Jared Johnson17:34.9   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
30.12Samuel Griffen17:38.6PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
31.12William Traufler17:43.0PR   OS N.C. Kinnick   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
32.10Tanjib Hasan17:47.9PR   OS St Mary's International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
33.12Jeofry Limtiaco17:50.0PR   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
34.11Ben Smith17:50.6PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
35.-Jake Kail17:52.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
36.11Dylan Nisky17:53.4PR   OS Hong Kong International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
37.12Chris Oak17:58.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 4  SFS, ICS, SIS, TCIS, TAHS, OAHS
38.-Aris Milkins18:02.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
39.-Japheth DeVries18:05.0   OS International Christian - Uijongbu   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
40.12Caleb Devries18:07.0PR   OS International Christian - Uijongbu   Sep 20  SFS, ICS, SIS
12Luke Mack18:07.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 4  SFS, ICS, SIS, TCIS, TAHS, OAHS
-Cody Rozier18:07.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
11Jesse Arnold18:07.0   OS N.C. Kinnick   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
44.10Peter Kim Moon18:08.0   OS Seoul International   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
45.11Eugene Smith18:11.6PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
46.9Timothy Camacho18:13.0   OS Okkodo   Sep 20  Okkodo vs. JFK
47.11Koji Matsumoto18:14.8PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
48.10Gregorio JT Gogue18:20.8   OS George Washington   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
49.12L Ebersole18:24.0PR   OS Faith Academy   Aug 30  Faith, Brent, Int Sch. Manila
50.11Naoya (Gaby) Sun18:26.3PR   OS American School in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
51.9Eric Brady18:26.4PR   OS St Johns   Oct 16  2008 IIAAG ALL-ISLAND XC
52.10David Bailey18:32.0   OS N.C. Kinnick   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
53.12Matthew Cuilik18:33.0PR   OS N.C. Kinnick   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
54.11John Eun18:34.7PR   OS Seoul International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
55.12David Blevins18:38.7PR   OS Edgren   Oct 25  Atsugi Invite
56.12Kevin McKay18:40.0PR   OS Kadena   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
57.11Leonard Cheung18:41.9PR   OS Hong Kong International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
58.10Jakob Manning18:44.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 4  SFS, ICS, SIS, TCIS, TAHS, OAHS
59.11Brian Raab18:45.0   OS Osan American   Sep 20  S Am, D Am, O Am, Taejon, Yongsan
10Tomas Sanchez18:45.0   OS Kadena   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
61.11Jae Bong Joseph Kim18:45.8PR   OS Brent International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
62.9Scott Spindel18:48.0   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
63.12ChanYung Woo18:49.5PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 25  Atsugi Invite
64.10Jhorge Gonzalez18:51.0PR   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
12M Palomino18:51.0PR   OS Zama American   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
66.11Marco Peral18:52.7PR   OS Yongsan International of Seoul   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
67.9Ismael Magro18:53.3   OS John F. Kennedy   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
68.10Diante Edwards18:55.5PR   OS Edgren   Oct 25  Atsugi Invite
69.-Kai Hallberg18:55.8PR   OS Hong Kong International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
70.-John Clark18:57.0PR   OS Seoul American   Sep 20  S Am, D Am, O Am, Taejon, Yongsan
71.12Eddie Balfour19:00.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 22  OAC #7 Districts
72.11Cole Miller19:00.6   OS M.C. Perry   Oct 25  Atsugi Invite
73.12Danny Fischer19:01.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
12Conner Lennard19:01.0PR   OS Kadena   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
11Jimmy Niescier19:01.0   OS Yokota   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
76.11Harold Zapanta19:02.0   OS George Washington   Sep 22  GW vs. St. John's / GW vs. Okkodo
77.10Christien Laible19:02.2   OS Hong Kong International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
78.9Jacob Sterry19:06.0   OS Edgren   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
79.10Andrew Strege19:08.0PR   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
80.11Philip Chun19:09.1PR   OS Shanghai Amer Pudong   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
81.12Dustin Wright19:09.6PR   OS Yongsan International of Seoul   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
82.12Rajiv Yogendvan19:10.3PR   OS Shanghai Amer Pudong   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
83.11Israel Soto19:10.8PR   OS Guam   Oct 16  2008 IIAAG ALL-ISLAND XC
84.11Michael Tougher19:11.5PR   OS Guam   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
85.10John Camaya19:12.0   OS Okkodo   Oct 9  Okkodo vs. St. Paul
86.11Shige Suzuki19:12.6PR   OS St Mary's International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
87.12Chris Van Derhaak19:14.6PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
88.10Evan Lobeto19:15.0PR   OS Daegu American   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
89.-Jason Davis19:16.0PR   OS Osan American   Nov 3  DoDDS Far East Cross Country Championships
90.11Edward Sergio19:16.9PR   OS Simon Sanchez   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
91.12Rimar West19:17.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
92.9TK Kastritis19:18.0   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 18  KAIAC Tournament
93.11Daniel Joh19:18.5PR   OS Korea International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
94.11JC Henderson19:19.0PR   OS Kadena   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
95.10Jesse Caldwell19:19.7   OS Faith Academy   Sep 6  Brent Invitational - Sep 6
96.10William Fowler19:21.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 22  OAC #7 Districts
97.9Michael Bell19:21.8   OS Faith Academy   Oct 11  Brent, Faith, G Washington, ISM
98.12Scott Wood19:22.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 15  OAC #6 Kadena, Kubasaki, Zion
99.-Taiwon Kim19:23.0   OS Seoul International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V
100.12Agam Sheen19:24.1PR   OS Brent International   Oct 24  Asia Pacific CC Invitational V