in partnership with
2
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Steve Clark
15:37.5
UT
Skyline (UT)
Sep 23
Bob Firman Invitational
2.
10
Morgan Empey
17:28.1
PR
UT
Skyline (UT)
Sep 23
Bob Firman Invitational
3.
10
Ben Taylor
17:49.9
PR
UT
Skyline (UT)
Sep 23
Bob Firman Invitational
4.
10
Isaac Hales
17:55.2
PR
UT
Skyline (UT)
Sep 23
Bob Firman Invitational
5.
11
Jameson Reich
18:44.0
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
6.
11
Chris Thatcher
19:04.2
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
7.
11
Kirt Heywood
19:04.9
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 9
BYU Autumn Classic
8.
12
Brian Selck
19:15.8
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 9
BYU Autumn Classic
9.
11
Tavin Stucki
19:17.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
10.
12
Derrick Noakes
19:18.3
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
11.
11
Thatcher Olson
19:19.7
PR
UT
Skyline (UT)
Sep 23
Bob Firman Invitational
12.
12
Duncan Brunstetter
19:21.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
13.
11
Sean Larson
19:35.0
UT
Hillcrest
Aug 23
Region II Pre-Season Time Trials
14.
11
Hayden Santy
19:55.6
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
15.
12
Landon Gwilliam
20:02.9
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
16.
11
Thaddeus Schulte
20:10.9
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Aug 23
Region II Pre-Season Time Trials
17.
11
Patrick Barrett
20:22.0
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
18.
11
Shaun Noble
20:34.8
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
19.
12
Zach Scott
20:39.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
20.
12
Monty Dillon
20:40.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
21.
11
Joe Lee
20:48.7
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 15
Murray Invitational
22.
10
Bryce Stamp
20:54.7
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 15
Murray Invitational
23.
10
Jose Magallanes
21:14.8
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
24.
11
Trevor Poulson
21:40.5
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 9
BYU Autumn Classic
25.
11
Levi Gardner
21:41.2
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
26.
10
Allen Winterbottom
21:47.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Aug 23
Region II Pre-Season Time Trials
27.
11
Jared Barrett
21:50.0
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Aug 23
Region II Pre-Season Time Trials
28.
12
William Kurek
21:52.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
29.
10
Jared Scorsone
22:42.0
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
30.
11
Jonathon Sidhu
23:32.1
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
31.
11
Taylor LaJeunesse
23:33.6
PR
UT
Taylorsville
Sep 9
BYU Autumn Classic
32.
12
Mark Rumple
25:33.0
PR
UT
Hillcrest
Oct 6
Region II Championship Meet
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.