AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.1712Caden Carney14:29.0PR   CATamalpais   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
2.1812Jacob Donohue14:40.5PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
3.1712Noe Vieyra15:03.2PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
4.12Tad Kawabata15:18.5PR   CANewark Memorial   Nov 4  MVAL Championship
5.12Graedon Beeler15:26.5PR   CALivermore   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
6.1812David Song15:27.0PR   CAAlameda   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
7.12Rhys Pullen15:29.0PR   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
8.1611Alexander Lodewick15:32.0   CACampolindo   Oct 20  Diablo Athletic League Center Meet #2
9.12Kyle Galinis15:32.6PR   CANewark Memorial   Nov 4  MVAL Championship
10.12Angelo Frese15:34.7PR   CANewark Memorial   Nov 4  MVAL Championship
11.1711Jude Devries15:35.0   CAMontgomery   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
12.11Connor McGhee15:38.0   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
13.1611Sean Gubera15:45.0PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
14.11Talha Ahmed15:45.3   CANewark Memorial   Nov 4  MVAL Championship
15.1812Adam McCorquodale15:47.0PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
16.1812Aidan Sunbury15:47.2PR   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
17.11Blake Webster15:48.0   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
18.12Sam Smith15:48.5PR   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
19.12Finn Jordan15:50.0PR   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
20.11Andrew Galka15:57.0PR   CALivermore   Oct 2  Amador Valley, Livermore, and Cal
21.1610Nicholas Knisley16:01.0   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
22.1711James Lyons16:01.3   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
23.1611Logan Dawson16:04.2PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
24.1812Oswaldo Rodriguez-L...16:15.3PR   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
25.159Jack Wilson16:17.9   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
26.1712Ethan Lin16:20.1   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
27.11Andrew Stevens16:20.8   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
28.12Diego Ochoa16:23.0   CANewark Memorial   Oct 13  MVAL #3
11Chris Martinez16:23.0   CANewark Memorial   Oct 13  MVAL #3
30.1611Tristan Liggett16:24.4PR   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
31.1610Robert Benard16:25.0   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
32.1711Benjamin Choe16:26.9   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
33.12Dylan Mooney16:29.0PR   CASanta Rosa   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
34.12Kevin Manni16:30.0PR   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
35.11Hunter Vandien16:31.6PR   CATamalpais   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
36.11Javier Gutierrez16:33.0PR   CAPetaluma   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
37.1812Hector Lyko16:33.1PR   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
38.12Dustin Smith16:35.0   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
39.9Maxson Cook16:36.0PR   CACampolindo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
40.1510Niall Monteleone16:36.3   CAEl Cerrito   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
41.12Sven Toernqvist16:37.0PR   CATamalpais   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
42.1611Jonathan Donohue16:37.6   CAMaria Carrillo   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
43.12Alejandro Canales16:38.2PR   CACampolindo   Oct 20  Diablo Athletic League Center Meet #2
44.12Drake Newell16:38.9PR   CAPetaluma   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
45.1611Nathan Gibson16:39.0PR   CAUkiah   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
46.1610Nick McAuley16:40.3   CANovato   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
47.1812Evan Leach16:41.0   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
48.1812Gabe Pierce16:43.0PR   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
49.12Noah Springer16:45.0PR   CALas Lomas   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
50.12Tim Shargel16:46.0PR   CALas Lomas   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
51.11Jacob Fippin16:47.0   CALas Lomas   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
52.12Ben Neargarder16:48.0PR   CAAnaly   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
53.1510Gabe Sitton16:52.5   CAMaria Carrillo   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
54.12Sebastian Bohn16:59.4PR   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
55.12Hardesty Dolge17:01.5PR   CACampolindo   Oct 20  Diablo Athletic League Center Meet #2
56.10Max Dunmire17:09.8   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
57.149Cormac Gaylord17:12.0   CAAnaly   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
58.11Benjamin Dethlefsen17:12.1   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
59.12Tallen Theiss17:12.5PR   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
60.1711Jacob Hekemian17:12.9   CATamalpais   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
61.9Gilby Filat17:13.6   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
62.9Dylan Mainaris17:15.0   CACasa Grande   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
11Andrew Tarin17:15.0   CAUkiah   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
64.10Max Geotina17:17.5   CALas Lomas   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
65.12Ethan Dierke17:18.0PR   CAAnaly   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
66.9Ome Zuniga17:18.5   CASanta Rosa   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
67.12Ben Ginnebaugh17:18.7PR   CATamalpais   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
68.11Tyson Schnasse17:19.0   CANovato   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
69.10Johnny Ando17:21.4   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
70.12Maddox Weng17:24.0PR   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
71.9Naveen Dawson17:24.8   CAAlameda   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
72.11Theodore Broome17:24.9   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
9Lars Petersen17:24.9   CAAlameda   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
74.12Dylan Phillips17:28.0   CASanta Rosa   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
75.12Carlo Gaytan-Flores17:29.5PR   CAAlameda   Oct 6  WACC Center Meet #2
9Mattias Morehouse17:29.5PR   CAPetaluma   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
77.12Maxwell Hidalgo17:31.0PR   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
78.1712Chilam Huynh17:31.5PR   CALivermore   Oct 2  Amador Valley, Livermore, and Cal
79.10Flynn Shoop17:32.0PR   CAPetaluma   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
80.11Theo Hartlaub17:32.9PR   CAAlameda   Oct 6  WACC Center Meet #2
81.1712Hunter Pinkstaff17:34.0PR   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
82.12Yahir Madrigal17:34.9   CAAmerican Canyon   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
83.10Andrew Baxter17:36.5   CALas Lomas   Sep 11  Farmer Invitational
84.10Colin MacKenzie17:36.7   CANovato   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
85.1712Garrett Melvin17:37.0PR   CAWindsor   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
86.12James Schott17:39.7   CASanta Rosa   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
87.12Lium Williams17:40.0PR   CAAnaly   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
88.1812Andrew LaVay17:41.0PR   CANorthgate   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
89.11Aidan Hicks17:42.2   CAPetaluma   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
90.12Lucas Morthole17:43.0PR   CAMontgomery   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
91.10Dylan Collister17:45.8   CATamalpais   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
92.12Adnan Ashraf17:45.9   CATamalpais   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
93.11Michael Wood17:46.4   CANewark Memorial   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
94.1510Vincenzo Macaluso17:46.6   CANorthgate   Oct 20  Diablo Athletic League Center Meet #2
95.11Max Bloom17:47.3PR   CAPetaluma   Sep 25  Eye Opener Invitational
96.1812Max Kopper17:47.7PR   CANorthgate   Oct 20  Diablo Athletic League Center Meet #2
97.12Malachi Redmon17:49.1PR   CAHayward   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
98.11Richard Mallon17:50.0PR   CALivermore   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship
99.12Alika Rosales17:50.7PR   CABenicia   Oct 16  38th Mariner-XC-Invitational
100.10Andrew Shargel17:52.0   CALas Lomas   Nov 20  CIF North Coast Section Championship