AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Leo Young13:38.1PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
2.11Aaron Sahlman13:42.3PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
3.11Lex Young13:44.4PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
4.12Colin Sahlman13:48.0PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
5.12Isaiah Givens14:08.1PR   CA Pasadena   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
6.12Dylan Bissell14:16.4PR   CA Loyola   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
7.10Jason Parra14:19.1   CA Millikan   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
8.12Conor Gibson14:19.9PR   CA West Torrance   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
9.12Max Sannes I14:24.5PR   CA Big Bear   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
10.12Ethan Godsey14:25.8PR   CA Agoura   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
11.12Brennan Foody14:26.3PR   CA Aliso Niguel   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
12.12James Guerrero14:26.7PR   CA Downey   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
13.12Richard Moreno14:28.6PR   CA Loyola   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
14.11Jake Ratkovich14:28.9PR   CA Loyola   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
15.12Jared Steins14:33.5PR   CA Servite   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
16.12Evan Hild14:33.9PR   CA Santiago (Corona)   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
17.12Tyler Kaan14:34.3PR   CA Santiago (Corona)   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
18.12Jai Dawson14:34.4   CA Dana Hills   Nov 4  South Coast League Finals
19.12Atticus Hall14:37.3PR   CA Thousand Oaks   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
11Jonah Bazerkanian14:37.3PR   CA Royal   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
21.11Hector Martinez14:38.1PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
12Luke Stefanou14:38.1PR   CA Palos Verdes   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
23.12Luis (Gio) Gudiel14:40.0PR   CA Glen A. Wilson (Hacienda Heights)   Sep 23  Hacienda League Preview
24.12Chris Coles14:40.7PR   CA Claremont   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
25.12Nolan Walt14:42.0PR   CA Huntington Beach   Sep 18  Mater Dei at Huntington Beach
26.12Christoph Waligorsk...14:42.9PR   CA Redondo Union   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
27.12Matthew Frey14:44.3PR   CA West Torrance   Nov 3  Pioneer League Finals
28.11Joshua Razo14:44.7   CA Walnut   Nov 3  Hacienda League Finals
29.11Bille Issa14:45.0   CA West Ranch   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
30.12Carson Smith14:45.5PR   CA Great Oak   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
31.12Brandon Calderon14:45.6PR   CA Vista Murrieta   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
32.11Harrison Lavery14:45.7PR   CA Loyola   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
33.11Mark Cortes14:46.8   CA Great Oak   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
11Matthew Donis14:46.8   CA Highland (SS)   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
35.12Christopher Keyler14:47.2PR   CA Beckman   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
36.11Jimmy Dominguez14:47.4   CA Santa Ana   Nov 3  Orange Coast League Finals
37.12Seamus O'Meara14:47.7PR   CA Mira Costa   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
38.12John Sesteaga14:47.9PR   CA Glendora   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
39.12Glenn Bell14:48.9PR   CA Rancho Cucamonga   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
40.11Ramses Cortes14:49.6   CA Great Oak   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
41.12Jonathan Aguilar14:50.1   CA Katella   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
42.12William Kelley14:50.5PR   CA Arcadia   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
43.12Will Sheehy14:52.4PR   CA Harvard-Westlake   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
44.11Alexandro Alvarez14:52.7PR   CA La Salle   Nov 3  Del Rey League Varsity Finals
45.11Juan Chantaca14:52.8   CA San Clemente   Nov 4  South Coast League Finals
46.11Jacob Fredericks14:52.9PR   CA Saugus   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
47.10Emmanuel Hernandez14:53.0   CA Cathedral   Nov 3  Del Rey League Varsity Finals
48.12Jaden Wiley14:53.4PR   CA Hart   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
49.11Paul Mangione14:53.7PR   CA Hart   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
50.12Daniel Appleford14:53.9   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
51.12Hayden Beauchemin14:55.9PR   CA San Clemente   Nov 4  South Coast League Finals
52.12Vinz De Jesus14:56.3PR   CA Torrance   Nov 3  Pioneer League Finals
53.11Caleb McDaniel14:56.6PR   CA Mission Viejo   Sep 25  Dana Hills Invitational
54.12Michael Camilo Torr...14:57.3PR   CA Fillmore   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
55.12Cameron Smith14:57.6   CA Great Oak   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
56.12Lance Denhalter14:57.8   CA Vista Murrieta   Nov 3  Southwestern League Finals
12William Kirk14:57.8PR   CA Palos Verdes   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
58.12Hayden Green14:58.0PR   CA West Torrance   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
59.12Oliver Windham-Hugh...14:58.1PR   CA Newbury Park   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
60.10Dev Doshi14:58.2PR   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
61.11Aaron Thomas14:58.5   CA Redondo Union   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
62.11Casey Goetschel14:58.6PR   CA Tesoro   Nov 2  Sea View League Finals
63.10Brett Ephraim14:58.8   CA San Clemente   Nov 4  South Coast League Finals
64.11Jack Stevens14:58.9PR   CA Capistrano Valley   Sep 25  Dana Hills Invitational
12Christopher Chavez14:58.9PR   CA St. John Bosco   Nov 5  Trinity League Finals
66.11Owen Ahten14:59.0   CA Hart   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
67.12Nico Colchico14:59.3PR   CA Wilson (Long Beach)   Sep 29  Moore League Cluster #1 El Dorado
68.12Nathan Mars14:59.7PR   CA Loyola   Sep 4  Cerritos Invite/Great Cow Run
69.11Andrew Martin15:00.1   CA Mira Costa   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
70.11Benjamin Prado15:00.2   CA Fountain Valley   Sep 25  Dana Hills Invitational
71.12Mason Jekogian15:00.5PR   CA Ventura   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
72.11Ansh Parashar15:00.6   CA University Irvine   Nov 3  PCL FINALS
73.11Zachary Blum15:00.8PR   CA Beckman   Oct 6  PCL CLUSTER
74.12Zaki Blunt15:00.9PR   CA Newbury Park   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
75.12Joseph Pohlot15:01.0PR   CA Valencia (Valencia)   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
76.12Diego Gonzalez15:01.6PR   CA Ocean View   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
77.11Noah De la rionda15:02.8   CA Royal   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
78.12Eric Martinez15:03.1PR   CA Damien   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
79.10Parker Stickney15:03.4PR   CA Mira Costa   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
80.12Jordan Galindo15:04.5PR   CA Savanna   Nov 2  Orange League Finals
81.12Max Levin15:04.8PR   CA Mira Costa   Nov 4  Bay League Finals
82.10Taiyo Ariga15:05.3PR   CA Beckman   Nov 3  PCL FINALS
83.12Elias Wiggins15:05.6PR   CA Buena   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
84.11Yaseen Sardar15:05.9PR   CA Burroughs (Ridgecrest)   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
85.12Alejandro De la Tor...15:06.0PR   CA Jurupa Hills   Sep 25  Dana Hills Invitational
86.12Grant Sweningson15:06.3   CA Foothill (Santa Ana)   Nov 3  Century League Finals
87.12Marcos Diaz15:06.4PR   CA Valley View   Sep 25  Dana Hills Invitational
88.12Mason Ma15:07.7PR    Unattached   Aug 19  Ryan Bousquet Memorial Run
89.12Robert Guerrero15:08.1PR   CA Poly (Long Beach)   Sep 29  Moore League Cluster #1 El Dorado
90.12Carson DeSpain15:08.3PR   CA Hart   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
91.12Juan Ramos15:08.4PR   CA Santa Ana   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
92.11Aaron Cantu15:09.7   CA Newbury Park   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
93.10Henry Hammel15:09.8   CA Ventura   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
10Everett Capelle15:09.8   CA St. Margaret’s   Sep 3  Cool Breeze Invitational
95.12Ernesto Ruiz15:09.9   CA Norte Vista   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
96.11Ethan Romero15:11.1   CA Citrus Valley   Sep 18  40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
97.12Luke Corsinita15:11.5PR   CA Capistrano Valley   Nov 2  Sea View League Finals
98.12Nick Hernandez15:11.6PR   CA Vista Murrieta   Nov 3  Southwestern League Finals
99.11Kenny Wanlass15:11.8   CA Newport Harbor   Oct 2  Asics Temecula Twilight Invitational
100.11Dominic Calabrese15:12.0PR   CA Mater Dei   Sep 18  Mater Dei at Huntington Beach