in partnership with
Region 1
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Austin Cavanaugh
16:24.4
KY
Trigg County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
2.
11
Daniel Puckett
16:37.5
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
3.
11
Garrett West
16:49.3
KY
Webster County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
4.
12
Trevor Baker
16:52.3
PR
KY
Webster County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
5.
11
Layden Wagoner
16:57.6
KY
Webster County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
6.
11
William Lubas
17:13.3
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
7.
11
Landon McCartney
17:13.5
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
8.
11
Timmy Cannon
17:18.9
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
9.
11
Dominic Cashion
17:20.5
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
10.
11
Aidan Whitsell
17:53.1
KY
Webster County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
11.
12
Marshall Jenkins
17:57.7
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
12.
10
River Oliver
18:02.1
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
13.
10
Preston Glassco
18:02.8
KY
Webster County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
14.
15
10
Brice Nelson
18:06.8
KY
Webster County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
15.
12
Gerrick Sheffer
18:14.7
PR
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
16.
8
Tristan Coy
18:15.2
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
17.
10
Riley Thompson
18:21.3
KY
Trigg County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
18.
10
Liam Black
18:21.5
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
19.
11
David Foote
18:26.4
PR
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
20.
12
Brendan Harper
18:43.1
PR
KY
Hopkins County Central
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
21.
7
Travis Cavanaugh
18:43.2
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
22.
9
William Dorsey
19:05.4
PR
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
23.
10
Clayton Williams
19:06.6
PR
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
24.
8
Will Lawyer
19:22.8
PR
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
25.
9
Ezra Foote
19:25.3
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
26.
11
Glenn Mayes
19:26.3
PR
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
27.
8
Aiden Forthman
19:34.8
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
28.
12
Reed Harris
19:37.7
PR
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
29.
7
Joshua Blanton
19:50.9
PR
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
30.
10
Nick Caldwell
19:51.4
KY
Calloway County
Sep 25
Marshall County Invitational
31.
10
Corben Williams
19:51.6
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
32.
12
Jack Lingenfelter
19:57.0
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
33.
11
Amari Waddy
20:09.6
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
8
Liam Farris
20:09.6
KY
Webster County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
35.
8
Dalton Poleitus
20:23.7
PR
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
36.
17
12
Joseph Crawford
20:35.2
PR
KY
Trigg County
Sep 18
Mustang Stampede
37.
8
Conner Morgan
20:54.8
PR
KY
Union County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
38.
10
Aiden Grooms
20:59.0
KY
Calloway County
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
39.
11
Brock Sharp
21:18.4
PR
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
40.
9
Landon Carter
21:31.7
PR
KY
Calloway County
Sep 25
Marshall County Invitational
41.
11
DJ Claudio
21:50.5
KY
Paducah Tilghman
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
42.
9
Nathan Puckett
21:59.8
KY
Calloway County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
43.
11
James Fisher
22:08.1
PR
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
44.
11
Isaac Martin
22:08.3
KY
Calloway County
Sep 25
Marshall County Invitational
45.
11
Mason McConnell
22:16.4
PR
KY
Hopkins County Central
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
46.
9
Gary Rogers
22:31.0
PR
KY
Calloway County
Oct 14
Calloway v. Murray
47.
11
Dylan Price
23:00.1
KY
Calloway County
Oct 2
"Live in Lou" Louisville Classic
48.
9
Gunner Principe
23:03.6
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
49.
11
Scott Bricker
23:19.9
PR
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class A
50.
9
Christian Nott
23:43.0
KY
Trigg County
Sep 11
Dickson Invitational
51.
9
Logan Rodgers
24:02.0
PR
KY
Hopkins County Central
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
52.
8
Nathan Potts
24:17.0
KY
Trigg County
Sep 11
Dickson Invitational
53.
11
Cesar Villeda
24:37.0
KY
Calloway County
Oct 14
Calloway v. Murray
54.
7
Alex Ray
24:50.3
KY
Hopkins County Central
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
55.
12
Jonathan Quincey
25:48.3
PR
KY
Trigg County
Oct 16
King and Queen of the West Invitational
56.
8
Sam Martin
26:00.1
KY
Hopkins County Central
Oct 23
KHSAA Region 1 Class AA
57.
12
Ian Surrency
26:34.7
KY
Fort Campbell
Oct 2
Ryan Snellen Bruin XC Rumble
58.
10
Wes Briseno
28:35.9
KY
Fort Campbell
Sep 11
McCracken County Cross Country Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.