AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Braydon Honsinger15:44.7PR   MI Freeland   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
2.9TJ Hansen15:49.7PR   MI Freeland   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
3.12Jacob Wurtzel16:04.8PR   MI Freeland   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
4.12Gabriel Phillips16:05.4PR   MI Clio   Nov 6  MHSAA LP D2 Finals
5.12Lucas Danic16:15.2PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
6.12Chase Dietrich16:21.3PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
7.12Emerson Laverty16:30.3PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Nov 6  MHSAA LP D2 Finals
8.11Braden Klein16:39.5PR   MI Freeland   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
9.11Tyler Heath16:48.9PR   MI Clio   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
10.12Collin Fall16:55.9   MI Frankenmuth   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
11.10Elliott Sirianni16:58.5PR   MI Clio   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
12.10David Murphy17:03.7PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
13.12Andrew Polcik17:11.1PR   MI Clio   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
14.12Blaze Abell17:14.6   MI Alma   Nov 6  MHSAA LP D2 Finals
15.11Grant Conger17:16.2PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
16.10Ali Kudmani17:17.8   MI Alma   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
17.12Liam Anderson17:24.1PR   MI Essexville Garber   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
18.11Bryce Husen17:24.6PR   MI Birch Run   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
19.12Noah Murphy17:25.3PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
20.12Mason Cross17:27.1   MI Shepherd   Oct 6  JPC Jamboree #2
21.11Aidan Lobsinger17:37.3PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
22.12David Hadden17:38.8PR   MI North Branch   Oct 19  BWAC Jamboree #3
23.11Nico Lopez17:42.6PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 6  JPC Jamboree #2
24.9Thomas Shultz17:42.8PR   MI North Branch   Oct 19  BWAC Jamboree #3
25.9Nolan Longuski17:44.2PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
26.12Gabriel Hutchins17:45.1   MI North Branch   Oct 19  BWAC Jamboree #3
27.11Braden Amthor17:50.5PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
28.10Jack Rumptz17:54.7PR   MI Birch Run   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
29.9Bodie Heiss17:57.1PR   MI Alma   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
30.12Gavin Hamilton17:57.3PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
31.10Andrew Yax17:59.4PR   MI Clio   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
32.9Owen Fennelly18:00.4PR   MI Saginaw Swan Valley   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
33.11Nick Beson18:03.0PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
34.9Sam Nemeth18:03.5PR   MI Freeland   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
35.10Peter Huey18:11.2PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
36.11Ryder Payne18:16.4PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12  TVC 8 Jamboree (Hosted by Swan Valley)
37.9Camden McLeod18:18.7PR   MI Freeland   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
38.9Buddy Leonard18:25.7PR   MI Alma   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
39.11Aidan Maki18:28.8PR   MI Frankenmuth   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
40.10Anthony Cook18:31.7PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Sep 18  53rd Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races
41.12Grant Tilmann18:33.1PR   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
42.12Gage Hammis18:33.3PR   MI Saginaw Swan Valley   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
43.10Keiran Murphy18:33.8PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Nov 2  21 Mick's Post A PR XC Classic
44.10Connor Mausolf18:39.7   MI Birch Run   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
45.11Owen Quinnan18:43.8   MI Birch Run   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
46.12Christopher Jandern...18:44.8PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Nov 2  21 Mick's Post A PR XC Classic
47.12Evan Sirianni18:45.7PR   MI Clio   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
48.11Landon Geiling18:47.5PR   MI Saginaw Swan Valley   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
49.11Anthony Kulhanek18:47.7PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
50.9Grant Smith18:49.6PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 25  Cadillac Invitational
51.11Jaxson Stephen18:50.9PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
52.11Caleb Grimshaw18:52.4PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
53.12Dillon Stacy18:52.5   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
54.12Jacob Caton18:52.6   MI Frankenmuth   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
55.12Nico Wujciak18:53.5PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
56.11Anthony Condron18:57.4PR   MI Clio   Nov 6  MHSAA LP D2 Finals
57.11Jayden Warner18:58.9   MI Alma   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
58.11Parlberg Carson18:59.2PR   MI Birch Run   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
59.10Alex Lillywhite19:00.4PR   MI Flint Kearsley   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
60.9Jacob Olszewski19:00.8PR   MI Clio   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
61.11Carson Parlberg19:04.7PR   MI Birch Run   Sep 16  Chesaning XC Invitational
62.10Cole Perkins19:05.6PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12  TVC 8 Jamboree (Hosted by Swan Valley)
63.10Joseph Klopf19:05.8PR   MI Freeland   Sep 25  Cadillac Invitational
64.12Alex Deeter19:06.5   MI Freeland   Sep 25  Cadillac Invitational
65.9Ethan Sellers19:07.1PR   MI Flint Kearsley   Sep 16  Chesaning XC Invitational
66.12Wyatt Ciesla19:07.3   MI Essexville Garber   Oct 15  Bay County XC Championships
67.9Cougar Clark19:08.5PR   MI Frankenmuth   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
68.12Grant Clemens19:08.7   MI North Branch   Sep 21  North Branch / County Press Invite
69.12Aiden Wildman19:11.8   MI Clio   Sep 16  Chesaning XC Invitational
70.11Natzel Owen19:17.3PR   MI Birch Run   Oct 5  Birch Run Fall Invitational
71.9Jack Seemann19:25.5PR   MI Freeland   Sep 25  Cadillac Invitational
72.11Jacob Inman19:26.4   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
73.10Evan Yax19:27.2PR   MI Clio   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
74.10Jake Beaver19:27.7PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
75.12Avery McCarthy19:28.7   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 29  Shepherd Region PROM
76.11Jacob Alexander19:29.0   MI Freeland   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
77.12Michael Drayton19:29.5PR   MI Clio   Oct 29  Shepherd Region PROM
78.12Waylon Alvord19:30.6   MI Birch Run   Oct 12  TVC 8 Jamboree (Hosted by Swan Valley)
79.11Owen Natzel19:31.8   MI Birch Run   Oct 12  TVC 8 Jamboree (Hosted by Swan Valley)
80.9Bryce Barkowska19:33.4PR   MI North Branch   Oct 19  BWAC Jamboree #3
81.12Jason Benham19:34.1PR   MI Birch Run   Sep 16  Chesaning XC Invitational
82.12Isaiah Mullens19:35.6PR   MI Alma   Sep 17  2021 MSU Spartan Invitational
83.10Gage Hodgins19:35.7PR   MI Alma   Oct 19  TVC Overall Final
84.11Owen Diefenbach19:38.9PR   MI Saginaw Swan Valley   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
85.12Trevor Joslin19:45.2PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 6  JPC Jamboree #2
86.12Nikolas Kenny19:46.8PR   MI Birch Run   Sep 16  Chesaning XC Invitational
87.11Javan Scates19:49.2PR   MI Alma   Oct 22  Alma College Scottie Classic
88.9Jack Lillywhite19:50.5PR   MI Flint Kearsley   Oct 9  Greater Flint CC Championships
11Reese Holt19:50.5   MI Clio   Oct 13  FML Championship (Flushing)
90.10Alecio Muschiana19:50.8PR   MI Frankenmuth   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
91.12Adam Deeter19:52.2PR   MI Freeland   Sep 28  TVC 8 Jamboree (Hosted by Garber)
92.10Leyton Hutchins19:52.6PR   MI North Branch   Oct 13  Ubly Invitational
93.9Leo Dion19:55.9PR   MI Flint Powers Catholic   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
94.10Brent Castle19:57.1PR   MI North Branch   Oct 7  41st Marysville XC Invitational
95.9Blake Wittbrodt20:05.2PR   MI Essexville Garber   Oct 29  MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Shepherd
96.9Tristan Neumann20:09.9PR   MI Clio   Oct 13  FML Championship (Flushing)
97.9Masen Koskinen20:13.8PR   MI Birch Run   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
98.9Evan Brown20:14.2PR   MI Freeland   Sep 11  2nd Northwood XC Invite
99.10Alex Creamer20:16.2PR   MI Clio   Oct 2  2021 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
100.10Bailey Wiggins20:22.2PR   MI Midland Bullock Creek   Sep 18  53rd Holly/Duane Raffin Festival of Races