in partnership with
A
3 Miles
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
17
12
Ryan Bush
14:53.9
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 2
McQuaid Invitational
2.
7
12
Julian Franjieh
15:14.0
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Oct 16
Burnt Hills Cross County Invitational
3.
17
12
Nathan Davis
15:35.7
PR
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
4.
17
12
Michael Clay
15:41.4
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
5.
17
12
Nathan Brimhall
15:45.6
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
6.
11
Mason Talarico
15:46.0
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
7.
17
12
Daniel Malatesta
15:46.3
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
8.
11
Finn Burke
15:47.0
PR
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
9.
16
10
Nicholas Thomas
16:01.9
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
10.
11
Christian Fox
16:03.2
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
11.
16
11
Ryan Hesler
16:05.9
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
12.
12
Andre Adonnino
16:09.3
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
13.
11
Logan Doll
16:09.6
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
14.
18
12
Jacob Yannone
16:10.9
PR
NY
Columbia
Oct 2
McQuaid Invitational
15.
12
Will Cusato
16:13.9
NY
Guilderland
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
16.
17
12
Philip Mathews
16:18.5
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
17.
10
Jacob Bernd
16:19.3
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
18.
17
12
Evan Farnan
16:28.8
PR
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
19.
12
Devin Decker
16:32.0
PR
NY
Schenectady
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
20.
15
10
Aakash Iyer
16:35.0
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
21.
11
Neel Chittur
16:38.6
NY
Albany
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
22.
10
Owen Mansfield
16:43.8
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
23.
12
Dean Hood
16:44.4
PR
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
24.
17
12
Gordon Su
16:44.8
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
25.
9
Mikey Murphy
16:45.2
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
26.
11
Joseph Fodera
16:45.6
PR
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
27.
11
Graham Richard
16:49.2
NY
Albany
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
28.
12
Avaneesh Benki
16:49.3
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
29.
15
10
Carter Norton
16:50.4
NY
Columbia
Oct 2
McQuaid Invitational
30.
11
Leydon Hemsworth
16:51.2
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
31.
12
Jack Dechiro
16:53.8
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
32.
12
Riley Cairns
16:56.2
PR
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
33.
12
Eamonn Hayes
16:57.2
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
34.
12
Evan Skufca
17:01.8
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
35.
12
Arnav Singh
17:02.4
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
36.
12
Andrew Wade
17:03.2
PR
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
37.
12
Evan Barthelmas
17:04.0
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
38.
12
Griffin Roeder
17:04.5
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
39.
12
Cole Harris
17:05.0
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
40.
17
12
Bodie Rocklein
17:05.6
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
41.
11
Caleb Yuhasz
17:06.9
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
42.
11
Jonathan Wolf
17:13.1
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
43.
15
10
Samuel Faga
17:15.0
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
44.
16
10
Michael Daley
17:17.6
PR
NY
Schenectady
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
45.
18
12
Frank Prevratil
17:18.8
NY
Colonie Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
46.
9
Darren Pasek
17:22.4
NY
Saratoga Springs
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
47.
10
Luke Dacey
17:24.3
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
48.
11
Alex Dominguez
17:26.7
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
49.
17
12
Ezra Winston
17:31.4
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
50.
10
Mathew Clay
17:33.3
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
51.
12
William Petramale
17:35.5
PR
NY
Colonie Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
52.
15
9
William Smitas
17:37.3
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
53.
11
Micah Suh
17:38.1
PR
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
54.
13
8
Owen Conley
17:39.1
NY
Colonie Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
55.
16
10
Nathan Fajen
17:39.5
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
56.
12
Ethan Anderson
17:40.5
NY
Schenectady
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
57.
12
Jackson Cowin
17:41.9
PR
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
58.
12
Liam Hoffman
17:43.5
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
59.
11
Jason Colindres
17:45.0
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 12
Ballston Spa-Shen-Saratoga-Guilderland
60.
15
10
Jackson Doolittle
17:48.3
NY
Shaker
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
61.
17
11
Patrick Murphy
17:49.2
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
62.
11
Ryan Buck
17:50.3
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
63.
12
Nathaniel Koplik
17:50.5
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
64.
12
Jack Christopher
17:54.1
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
65.
11
Corey Ditzel
17:54.4
PR
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
66.
16
11
Howard Vargas
17:55.3
NY
Bethlehem Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
67.
15
10
Thomas Canestrari
17:56.1
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
68.
10
Landon Greene
17:56.3
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
69.
15
10
Trevor Whitney
17:57.7
PR
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
70.
11
Drake Brown
18:00.2
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
71.
11
Bret Burns
18:01.3
NY
Troy
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
72.
12
Robert Cusato
18:04.4
NY
Guilderland
Oct 16
Burnt Hills Cross County Invitational
73.
11
Jacob Armer
18:04.5
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
74.
12
Christian Cirincion...
18:05.8
PR
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
75.
12
Andrew Eisler
18:07.9
NY
Ballston Spa
Oct 2
McQuaid Invitational
10
Nathan Fazzone
18:07.9
PR
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
77.
9
Andrew Lawler
18:08.7
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
78.
9
Robert Delacruz
18:09.7
NY
Shaker
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
79.
12
Ryan Dunn
18:10.6
NY
Colonie Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
80.
9
Austin LaFountain
18:13.7
NY
Colonie Central
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
81.
10
Stephan Butler
18:15.4
PR
NY
Schenectady
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
12
Joseph Santiago
18:15.4
PR
NY
Amsterdam
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
83.
7
Joseph Kosier
18:17.9
NY
Guilderland
Oct 16
Burnt Hills Cross County Invitational
11
Josh Butkus
18:17.9
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
85.
11
Gavin Davis
18:20.7
PR
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
86.
11
Tommy Maurer
18:20.9
PR
NY
Saratoga Springs
Oct 2
McQuaid Invitational
87.
11
Faiz Wareh
18:23.9
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
88.
11
Michael Miller
18:24.6
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
89.
12
Aidan Brock
18:27.9
NY
Columbia
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
90.
10
Aidan Thomas
18:28.5
PR
NY
Guilderland
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
91.
12
Zachary Baskin
18:32.6
PR
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
92.
10
Sergio Sands
18:33.0
PR
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 12
Ballston Spa-Shen-Saratoga-Guilderland
93.
14
9
Ross Rippel
18:33.2
NY
Ballston Spa
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
94.
12
Justin Abbuhl
18:33.5
NY
Bethlehem Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
95.
15
10
Stephen Butler
18:33.6
NY
Schenectady
Oct 16
Burnt Hills Cross County Invitational
10
Alex Blasiak
18:33.6
NY
Guilderland
Nov 5
Section 2 Cross Country Championships
97.
16
11
Dean Vitas
18:34.3
PR
NY
Shaker
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
98.
15
10
Tyler Grossman
18:34.9
NY
Bethlehem Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
99.
10
Barrett Mason
18:36.1
NY
Shenendehowa Central
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
100.
10
Valen Beckmann
18:36.9
PR
NY
Niskayuna
Oct 30
Suburban Council Championships
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.