AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Hudson Heikkinen14:59.4PR   TX Plano West   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
2.11Omer Ibrahim15:02.2PR   TX Pebble Hills   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
3.12Israel David15:02.8PR   TX El Paso Eastlake   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
4.11Luis Pastor15:04.8PR   TX El Paso Coronado   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
5.10Andruw Villa15:06.3PR   TX Abilene   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
6.11David Fisher15:07.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
7.12Isaac Mendoza15:10.4PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
12Andres Gurrola15:10.4PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
9.11Andrew Mullens15:17.1PR   TX Coppell   Nov 6  TX UIL 6A State Championship
10.12Jason Alcala15:20.9PR   TX Little Elm   Sep 18  Frisco ISD Invitational
12Victor Anchondo15:20.9PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
12.11Jack Johnston15:21.3PR   TX Prosper   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
13.11Hunter Hill15:22.1PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
14.12Jared Laverty15:24.9   TX El Paso Americas   Aug 21  Canutillo Invitational
15.11Dawson Svoboda15:25.4PR   TX Prosper   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
16.10Jude Alvarez15:28.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
17.11Robert Freeman15:32.8PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
18.11Logan Cantu15:35.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
19.12Devon Paez15:40.0PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
20.11Alan Proenza15:40.2PR   TX Keller Fossil Ridge   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
21.12Enrique Borrego15:41.2PR   TX Dallas Jesuit   Sep 25  McNeil Invitational (Varsity)
22.11Aaron Ramirez15:41.4PR   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 18  Frisco ISD Invitational
23.12Carmelo Corral15:42.0   TX El Paso Americas   Aug 21  Canutillo Invitational
24.12Jack Morrissey15:43.4PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Aug 14  Plano ISD Invitational
25.11Riley Nedrow15:44.0PR    Unattached   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
26.12Ryan Gulick15:44.6PR   TX Plano West   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
27.11Tyler Ortiz15:45.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
28.10Giovanni Casias15:46.0PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
29.11Diego Flores15:51.4PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Sep 11  El Paso ISD Invitational
30.12Tony (Anthony) Nava...15:52.0PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
31.10Owen Cole15:53.2PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 25  Flower Mound Invitational
32.10Jacob Beckett15:53.8PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
33.10Bridger Bowcutt15:54.7PR   TX Midland Legacy (fka Lee)   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
34.11Zach (Zachary) Mart...15:55.2PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
35.12Will Moore15:55.6PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
36.11Ryan McKee15:57.5PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
37.11Brayden Kennedy15:57.6   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Nov 6  TX UIL 6A State Championship
38.12Jonathan Heath15:58.1   TX Lewisville Marcus   Sep 18  Frisco ISD Invitational
39.12Welles McDevitt15:59.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
40.11Vedant Bhattacharyy...16:00.3PR   TX Coppell   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
11Vivek Reddy16:00.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
42.11Hogan Heikkinen16:01.2PR   TX Plano West   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
43.11Devon Cartwright16:03.0PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
44.11Donovan Bush16:03.9PR   TX Plano East   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
45.12Aaron Saenz16:04.0   TX El Paso Americas   Aug 28  Cleveland Invitational
46.11Drew Dennis16:05.9PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
47.11Noah Green16:06.0PR   TX Allen   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
48.10Brady Golomb16:06.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 20  NXR South Regional Championships
49.12Kolby Dax16:06.9PR   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 11  McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
50.12Carlos Tello16:07.6PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
51.11Karthikeyan Parthip...16:08.0PR   TX Coppell   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
52.11Joaquin Chavez16:10.0PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
53.10Colby Lange16:10.7PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
54.11Jack McKee16:10.9   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
55.9Aleksandr Acuna16:11.5PR   TX Denton Braswell   Sep 24  Braswell Little D Classic
56.12Will Parks16:11.7PR   TX Plano West   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
9Blake Bullard16:11.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
58.11Anthony Casillas16:12.1PR   TX El Paso Eastwood   Aug 28  Del Valle Rudy Alvarez Invitational
59.12Christian Chavez16:12.4   TX Odessa Permian   Oct 25  UIL 6A Region 1 Championship
60.10Ellis Eserman16:13.9PR   TX Denton Guyer   Oct 7  Wylie Dustin Rodriguez XC Run
61.11Noah Gonzales16:15.4PR   TX Plano East   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
62.11Jeremiah Barrera16:15.5PR   TX Arlington Houston   Sep 30  Arl Houston Ken Gaston 25th Annual Invitation...
63.10Eli McWard16:15.7PR   TX Prosper   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
64.11Denovan Estrada16:16.1PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Aug 21  Canutillo Invitational
65.11Kade Holec16:16.3PR   TX Plano West   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
66.11Austen Percifull16:16.4PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Sep 11  El Paso ISD Invitational
67.10Joseph Arrona16:16.6PR   TX Denton Braswell   Sep 24  Braswell Little D Classic
68.12Tristan Clark16:16.7PR   TX Keller   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
69.11Terry Scott16:18.2PR   TX Allen   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
70.10Joshua Hernandez16:18.5PR   TX Little Elm   Sep 18  Frisco ISD Invitational
71.12Joseph Caroul16:20.0PR    Unattached   Oct 9  Tarrant County XC Championships -High School
72.12Aidan Denk16:20.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
73.12Logan Nasky16:20.5PR   TX Irving MacArthur   Sep 17  Boswell Invitational
74.12Monroe Adams16:20.7PR   TX Arlington   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
75.12Benym Fantue16:20.8PR   TX Richardson Berkner   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
76.11Dylan Boggan16:21.1PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
77.11Dylan Fisher16:21.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 2  Chile Pepper XC Festival
78.11Hayden Tomancak16:21.4PR   TX Lewisville Hebron   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
79.11Davis Harlan16:21.5PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
80.12Isaac Romero16:22.9PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
81.11Kavin Chengavarayan16:23.7PR   TX Coppell   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
82.9Chase Hope16:24.0PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
83.11Diego Donald16:25.4PR   TX Prosper   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
84.10Ryan Van de Berghe16:25.6PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
85.12Grayson Smillie16:25.8PR   TX McKinney Boyd   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
86.10Adan Castillo16:26.8PR   TX El Paso Franklin   Aug 21  Canutillo Invitational
12Brock Scoggin16:26.8PR   TX Abilene   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
88.11Phillip Lasley16:27.3PR   TX Chisholm Trail   Oct 5  Mansfield Daniel Maberry 13th Annual Invitati...
89.12Brock Yarbrough16:28.7   TX Keller   Oct 2  Chile Pepper XC Festival
90.12Jeremiah Garcia16:28.8PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
91.11Evan Ventrca16:29.2PR   TX Hurst Bell   Sep 3  Burleson Elk Run XXI
92.11Sam Falkstein16:31.6PR   TX Allen   Oct 2  Jesuit XC Classic
93.10Edgardo Quiroz16:32.3PR   TX Arlington Houston   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
94.11Junior Cortina16:32.4PR   TX Lewisville   Sep 24  Braswell Little D Classic
95.12Ian Artho16:32.9   TX Plano West   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
96.12Christian Bridgeman16:33.1   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
97.11Esau Grimaldo16:33.9PR   TX Arlington Houston   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
98.12Patrick Thurmond16:34.5   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 11  McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
99.10Luis Tello16:34.7PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
100.12Quinn Hirniak16:34.8   TX Lewisville Flower Mound   Sep 11  McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede