AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11David Fisher15:07.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
2.11Hunter Hill15:22.1PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
3.10Jude Alvarez15:28.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Dec 4  Garmin RunningLane Cross Country Championship...
4.11Robert Freeman15:32.8PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
5.11Logan Cantu15:35.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
6.11Alan Proenza15:40.2PR   TX Keller Fossil Ridge   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
7.11Tyler Ortiz15:45.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
8.10Giovanni Casias15:46.0PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
9.12Will Moore15:55.6PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
10.12Welles McDevitt15:59.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
11.11Vivek Reddy16:00.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
12.10Brady Golomb16:06.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 20  NXR South Regional Championships
13.12Carlos Tello16:07.6PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
14.10Colby Lange16:10.7PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
15.9Blake Bullard16:11.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
16.12Tristan Clark16:16.7PR   TX Keller   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
17.12Aidan Denk16:20.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
18.11Dylan Fisher16:21.2   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 2  Chile Pepper XC Festival
19.11Davis Harlan16:21.5PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
20.9Chase Hope16:24.0PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
21.10Ryan Van de Berghe16:25.6PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
22.12Brock Yarbrough16:28.7   TX Keller   Oct 2  Chile Pepper XC Festival
23.12Jeremiah Garcia16:28.8PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
24.12Christian Bridgeman16:33.1   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
25.10Luis Tello16:34.7PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
26.10Isaac Stucker16:34.9PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
27.11Brian Norton16:35.3PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
28.9Alex Severson16:35.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
29.10Alex Smith16:40.5PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
10Nate Sprong16:40.5PR   TX Keller Fossil Ridge   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
31.12Aidan Junior16:40.6   TX Northwest Nelson   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
32.10Lee Davis16:42.4PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
33.11Josh (Joshua) Carlt...16:45.5   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
34.11Jack Litwin16:45.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
35.11Troy Smith16:47.7   TX Keller Fossil Ridge   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
36.12Anthony Desimone16:48.5PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
37.11Xan (Alexander) Lev...16:49.3PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
38.10Zach Troutman16:52.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 20  NXR South Regional Championships
39.9Brody Ashton16:53.5PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
40.10Isaac Kim16:54.6PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
41.11Jeremy Kogan16:57.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
42.12Blayne Williams17:01.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
43.10Kyle Cox17:02.6PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
44.11Angel Velazquez17:03.1PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
45.12Ethan Howat17:06.0PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
46.12Gabe Ring17:16.0PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
47.9Lucas Underwood17:19.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
48.10John Adam Kieda17:20.6PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
49.11Bilal Saadi17:21.1PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Aug 28  Southlake Carroll XC Invitational
50.12JJ Pino17:21.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
51.9Matthias Peterson17:22.1PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
9James Garcia17:22.1PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
53.10Tino Ross17:24.4PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
54.11Tanner Howard17:25.1   TX Keller   Oct 2  Chile Pepper XC Festival
55.12Alvaro Villarreal R...17:26.1PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
56.11Josh Chikosha17:26.4PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
57.9Cooper Harris17:26.8PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
58.12Ishan Kumar17:27.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
59.10Andrew Nystrom17:29.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
60.10Jason McCarthy17:31.0PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
61.9Jared Saunders17:33.9PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
62.12Bryson Braegger17:34.3   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
63.10Ryan Valdez17:36.5PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
64.11Ladon Vance17:37.3PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
65.11Chase Hight17:38.3   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
66.9Riley Hylkema17:40.2PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
67.11James McQuillen17:41.8PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
12William Uhl17:41.8PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
69.11Jack Sibbett17:42.8PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
70.11Reagan Wallick17:44.5PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
71.11Sam Rodriguez17:44.8PR   TX Keller Timber Creek   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
72.12Arnouv Nayana17:45.8PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
73.9Liam Galegher17:49.8PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
74.12Jacob Hinojosa17:51.6PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
75.9Griffin Cords17:52.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
76.10Michael Kovach17:54.2PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
77.9Oscar Villarreal Ro...17:54.4PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
12Aaron Varghese17:54.4PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
79.11Ethan Trammell17:55.2PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
80.11Nick Hernandez17:56.3   TX Keller Timber Creek   Sep 17  Mansfield Legacy Invitational
81.10Saahil Patel17:57.8PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
82.10Jaydon Jones17:58.7PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
83.12Ty (Tyler) Fink17:59.0PR   TX Keller   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
84.10Sean Ankersen17:59.6PR   TX Keller   Sep 11  MileSplit TX Invitational
85.10Stevin Cook18:01.2PR   TX Keller Fossil Ridge   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
86.11Declan Jones18:02.6PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
87.11Josh (Joshua)DUP Ca...18:05.4PR   TX Keller   Sep 4  Marcus Coach T Invitational
88.11Devin Masson18:05.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
89.10Will Adams18:06.6PR   TX Northwest Nelson   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
90.11Raahem Siddiqui18:08.5PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
91.10Carter Haskell18:12.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 20  NXR South Regional Championships
92.12Anthony Nguyen18:13.0PR   TX Keller   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
93.10Aidan Bedwell18:15.3PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
94.9Ryan Krasinski18:16.1PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
95.10Manuel Dominguez18:16.7PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Nov 20  NXR South Regional Championships
96.9Kasey Arning18:16.8PR   TX Keller Central   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
97.11Ethan Thomas18:18.6   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
98.9Riley Serrano18:21.0PR   TX Northwest Eaton   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
99.12Gavin Seaburn18:21.2PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Oct 16  UIL 6A District 04
100.10John Adam18:21.9PR   TX Southlake Carroll   Sep 25  McNeil Invitational (Varsity)