AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Danton Cunha8:02.4PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
2.13-14Kole Steele8:03.8PR   NV Silver State Striders   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
3.8Ethan Catanzaro8:05.4PR   CA Toby Johnson   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
4.8Isaac Abbott8:23.4PR   CA St Michael’s   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
5.13-14Hunter Steele8:27.8PR   NV Silver State Striders   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
6.8Aidan Smith8:31.6PR   CA Our Lady of Assumption   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
7.7Rafa Jopson8:35.5PR   CA John Adams Academy (Roseville)   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
8.8Caleb Hernandez8:40.0PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
9.8Tylor Tumlinson8:44.2PR   CA Albiani   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
10.8kaden ren8:47.8PR   CA Highlands Christian   Sep 29  WBAL #2- Middle School
11.7Connor Bilodeau8:47.9PR   CA Cavitt   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
12.7Charli Ramirez-Oliv...8:48.3PR   CA Albiani   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
13.8Dylan Marsh8:51.2PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
14.8Grant Longoria8:51.3PR   CA Cavitt   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
15.8Jayden Bui8:55.8PR   CA Toby Johnson   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
16.8Xavier Trujillo8:57.0PR   CA Winton District   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
17.6John Kelly8:58.1PR   CA St James   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
18.7Greg DuFosee8:58.2PR   CA St Ignatius   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
19.8kevin ren8:58.3PR   CA Highlands Christian   Sep 29  WBAL #2- Middle School
20.8Christopher Ruelas9:02.9PR   CA Weaver   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
21.8Ethan Roach9:03.6PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
22.7Brody Simpson9:04.2PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 23  Cooley Middle School XC meet
8Angel Ramos9:04.2PR   CA Winton District   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
24.8Miles Hubbard9:05.3PR   CA Our Lady of Assumption   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
25.8Nicolas Ryan9:06.0PR   CA St Francis Elementary   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
26.8Ben Cook-Appel9:06.2PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
27.8Ayden Celeste9:06.5PR   CA Sacramento Valley Endurance   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
8Owen Correia9:06.5PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
29.7Alex Villasenor9:07.2PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
30.8Ryder Williams9:07.8PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
31.8Sahib Randhawa9:07.9PR   CA St Albans   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
32.8Jaypal Reddy9:08.4PR   CA St Albans   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
33.8Jack Wagner9:08.6PR   CA St John-Notre Dame   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
34.5Drew Lesnau9:09.0PR   CA St Joseph (Auburn)   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
35.8Joshua Alvarado9:09.7PR   CA Harriet Eddy   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
36.7Gunner Marsh9:10.4PR   CA Holy Rosary   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
37.8Jackson Johns9:11.0PR   CA St Albans   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
38.7Max Dionne9:11.3PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
39.8Zildjian Beckett9:11.5PR   CA Sutter (Sacramento)   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
40.8Jacob Hanson9:13.3PR   CA Sacramento Valley Endurance   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
41.8Carter Vest9:15.0PR   CA Cooley   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
42.7Hugh Heyer9:15.4PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
7Ezra Rielly9:15.4PR   CA California   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
44.8Carson Uribe9:15.9PR   CA Cavitt   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
7Luke Grbic9:15.9PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
46.8Brady Clark9:16.6PR   CA Joseph Kerr   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
47.8Mason Edgett9:16.9PR   CA St Ignatius   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
48.8Daniel Doman9:17.5PR   CA John Adams Academy (Roseville)   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
49.8Alexander Goss9:18.0PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
50.8Aiden Rios9:18.4PR   CA Harriet Eddy   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
51.8Myron Decena9:18.7PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
52.7Hayden McElmoyl9:19.4PR   CA Sacramento Country Day   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
53.8Jordan Ryan9:19.5PR   CA St Michael’s   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
7James Barajas9:19.5PR   CA Weaver   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
55.8Isaiah Manoa9:19.7PR   CA St John-Notre Dame   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
56.6Isaac Sandoval9:20.0PR   CA Weaver   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
57.7Owen Bastek9:20.1PR   CA Cooley   Sep 23  Cooley Middle School XC meet
58.7Ryan Jones9:21.4PR   CA Cooley   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
59.8Caden Kroettinger9:21.7PR   CA St John-Notre Dame   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
60.7Rory Goggin9:22.1PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
61.8Julian Murillo9:22.2PR   CA Harriet Eddy   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
62.7Aiden Atkin9:22.9PR   CA Cavitt   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
63.8George Vlahos9:23.1PR   CA St Francis Elementary   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
64.7Tilden Hull9:23.4PR   CA Cooley   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
65.7Dominic Najera9:23.6PR   CA Antelope Crossing   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
66.8Robert Turpen9:25.4PR   CA St John the Evangelist   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
67.6Luke Ferrick9:25.7PR   CA St James   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
68.7Kaden Liebert9:26.3PR   CA Sacramento Country Day   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
69.8Finn Rigby9:26.5PR   CA St Francis Elementary   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
70.8Hunter Marsh9:27.1PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
71.5Troy Childers9:28.6PR   CA St Joseph (Auburn)   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
72.8Yonas Fanta9:28.7PR   CA Toby Johnson   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
73.7Nicholas Law9:30.8PR   CA St. Rose   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
74.8Mario Beltran Jimen...9:31.0PR   CA Weaver   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
75.7Bryce Cole9:31.2PR   CA St Philomene’s   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
76.8Micheal Sevilla9:34.6PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
77.8Zhaochong Zeng9:34.7PR   CA Edward Harris   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
78.8John Buxie9:36.7PR   CA St Francis Elementary   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
79.7Cruz Solis9:36.8PR   CA Albiani   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
80.7Brody Candido9:37.6PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
81.6Bradon Sturm9:38.3PR   CA Cooley   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
8Nathan Catich9:38.3PR   CA Silverado (Roseville)   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
83.7Matthew Ho9:39.1PR   CA Toby Johnson   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
84.7Will Kufasimes9:40.1PR   CA St Mary's   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
85.8Joshua Fong9:40.2PR   CA Toby Johnson   Sep 4  Lagoon Valley Classic
86.7Julian Kanz9:41.7PR   CA St Albans   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
87.8Jude Xiong9:45.5PR   CA Albiani   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
88.6Easton Tarble9:45.8PR   CA Cooley   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
89.7Neil Ponseti9:46.5PR   CA W.T. Eich   Sep 16  Antelope Crossing XC Home Meet
90.8Alex Tate9:47.6PR   CA St Michael’s   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
91.7Cruz Rodriguez9:48.1PR   CA Harriet Eddy   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
92.8Jayden Chavez9:49.1PR   CA Weaver   Oct 16  Thunder XC Classic at Lake Yosemite
93.7Issac Bowman9:49.8PR   CA Albiani   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
94.7Kristian Lyssand9:50.7PR   CA St Joseph (Auburn)   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
95.6Devonte Corcoran9:50.8PR   CA St Francis Elementary   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
96.6Payton Ellenburg9:51.8PR   CA John Adams Academy (Roseville)   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational
97.8Teddy Rios9:51.9PR   CA St John-Notre Dame   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
98.7JP Mullin9:52.7PR   CA St John-Notre Dame   Nov 7  PAL XC Championship Meet
99.8Jacob Pellow9:52.9PR   CA St Joseph (Auburn)   Oct 10  PAL XC Practice Meet
100.7Jeremiah Phillips9:53.4PR   CA John Adams Academy (Roseville)   Oct 23  Flat SAC Invitational