AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.8Connor Horne8:04.6PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
2.7Lucas Clements8:28.8PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
3.8Kelton Long8:56.4PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
4.6Mason Kern8:56.8PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
5.8Alden Meeuf9:02.1PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
6.8Gabe Godfrey9:04.0PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
7.8Levi Beus9:13.0PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
8.6Preston Apt9:18.5PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
9.8Reuben James9:31.4PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
10.6Brock Fealy9:37.1PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
11.7Nathan Dalling9:46.8PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
12.7Chase Dawson9:52.0PR   ID Nampa Christian   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
13.8Andrew Galbraith9:52.6PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
14.6Jaxon Taylor9:53.8PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
15.6Darrel Dickson9:54.1PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
16.7Jackson Sandow9:56.0PR   ID East Boise   Sep 30  Boise City Junior High - Simplot
17.7Luke Bruce9:58.0PR   ID Hillside   Sep 9  Boise City Junior High - Ann Morrison
18.6Henry Baker9:58.1PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
19.8Greyson O'Connor9:59.7PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
20.8Wyatt Stiff10:03.0PR   ID Tri-Valley   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
21.7Henry Robertson10:03.9PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
22.6Cody Brooks10:04.7PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
23.8Gunnar Lynn10:05.2PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
24.8Jonas Mordhorst10:07.3PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
25.8Luke Howard10:08.0PR   ID West Boise   Sep 9  Boise City Junior High - Ann Morrison
26.8Evan Heckman10:09.1PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
27.6Nathan Poler10:09.3PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
28.6Mark Perryman10:09.7PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
29.8Theodore Becker10:11.2PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
30.6Chase Isbelle10:13.6PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
31.8Noah Mobley10:14.0PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
32.8Alexander Renna10:15.5PR   ID Eagle Rock   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
33.7Orion McClory10:17.9PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
34.8Marshall Sloan10:19.1PR   ID Taylorview   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
35.8Hyrum Tuft10:19.8PR   ID Sawtooth   Nov 13  NXR Northwest MS Race Registration
36.6Paxtin Kytonen10:20.0PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
37.6Gabriel Allen10:22.9PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
38.8Daxin Holtzen10:25.0PR   ID Robert Stuart   Nov 13  NXR Northwest MS Race Registration
39.7Adam Willis10:25.3PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
40.8Axel Harshabrger10:25.5PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
5Bradley Dickson10:25.5PR   ID Sugar-Salem   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
42.7Ethan Fenley10:26.6PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
43.8Landen Benavides10:28.0PR   ID Council   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
44.8Will Cox10:29.0PR   ID East Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
45.8Jack Andonian10:32.5PR   ID Hillside   Oct 14  Boise City Cross Country Meet
46.6Ridge Laney10:32.6PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
47.8Isaac Alford10:33.0PR   ID South Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
48.8Easton Yount10:33.6PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
49.7Antonio Guzman10:34.2PR   ID Robert Stuart   Nov 13  NXR Northwest MS Race Registration
50.8Rylan Borgmann10:34.5PR   ID Sandcreek   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
51.8Zac Spence10:35.1PR   ID Rocky Mountain   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
52.7Leo Ferris10:39.1PR   ID Teton   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
53.8Cody Christensen10:39.4PR   ID Alameda   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
54.6Grant Palmer10:40.7PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
55.8Noah Schmidt10:41.0PR   ID Les Bois   Sep 30  Boise City Junior High - Simplot
8Carter Langin10:41.0PR   ID The Ambrose School   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
57.8Spencer Van Orden10:41.3PR   ID Alameda   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
58.8Henry Beebe10:42.0PR   ID Hillside   Sep 9  Boise City Junior High - Ann Morrison
7Oliver Remington10:42.0PR   ID North Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
60.8Christopher "Cache"...10:43.0PR   ID South Nampa   Sep 28  Nampa City Meet Middle School
61.8Angel Escutia10:43.7PR   ID Sage Valley   Oct 7  InterValley League Championship Meet
62.8Miles Clark10:44.6PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
63.7Luke Allen10:47.0PR   ID Teton   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
8Ethan Willis10:47.0PR   ID West Side (Beutler)   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
65.7David Stubbers10:48.3PR   ID Lewiston   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
66.6Charles Bernards10:48.9PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
67.6Hesten Taylor10:50.2PR   ID Firth   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
8Kael Peterson10:50.2PR   ID Sage Valley   Oct 7  InterValley League Championship Meet
69.4Krew Johnston10:50.3PR   ID North Fremont   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
70.8JD Focorile10:51.0PR   ID East Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
7Garrett Rogers10:51.0PR   ID Cascade   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
7Izen Berry10:51.0PR   ID Fruitland   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
73.6Nelson Kent10:51.5PR   ID Sage Valley   Oct 7  InterValley League Championship Meet
74.8Jaxson Freeman10:52.0PR   ID Syringa   Sep 16  West Middle School Meet
8Jade Anderson10:52.0PR   ID East Valley   Sep 28  Nampa City Meet Middle School
76.8Conner Cartwright10:52.2PR   ID Robert Stuart   Nov 13  NXR Northwest MS Race Registration
77.8Camus Book10:53.0PR   ID Syringa   Sep 16  West Middle School Meet
8Landon Hammer10:53.0PR   ID East Valley   Sep 28  Nampa City Meet Middle School
8Spencer Jeran10:53.0PR   ID North Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
7Elias Mack10:53.0PR   ID Nampa Christian   Oct 13  Winston Tilzey Invitational
81.8Conor Goss10:53.2PR   ID Treasure Valley Catholic   Oct 7  InterValley League Championship Meet
82.6Cody Baxter10:54.1PR   ID Ririe   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
83.7Trenton Stypa10:56.9PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
84.7Max Keller10:57.0PR   ID East Valley   Sep 28  Nampa City Meet Middle School
8Clayton Johnson10:57.0PR   ID North Boise   Sep 30  Boise City Junior High - Simplot
8Ben Wiesenhahn10:57.0PR   ID East Boise   Sep 30  Boise City Junior High - Simplot
8Bridger Phillips10:57.0PR   ID Filer   Oct 12  Gooding Invitational
88.7Braun Nalder10:57.5PR   ID Malad   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
89.8Killian Smith10:57.7PR   ID Salmon   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
90.8Elias Tomlin10:57.8PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
8Tanner Streigle10:57.8PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
92.8Iver Iverson10:58.0PR   ID South Boise   Sep 30  Boise City Junior High - Simplot
7Max Winkler10:58.0PR   ID North Boise   Oct 7  Boise City Junior High - Barber Park
94.8Brett Bianchetti10:58.4PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
95.8Henry Hesterman10:59.7PR   ID Vallivue   Oct 7  InterValley League Championship Meet
96.8Devon Davis11:00.2PR   ID Liberty Charter   Sep 11  Dallmann Dash (1A & 2A) HS & MS
6Jack Allen11:00.2PR   ID Moscow   Oct 14  Bi-State MS 2021 XC Championships
98.7Jonas Porter11:00.3PR   ID Rigby   Oct 7  Bob Conley Invitational
99.8Luke Moedl11:00.4PR   ID Ririe   Sep 16  Harriman Meet
100.8Jovan Acevedo11:01.0PR   ID Lone Star   Sep 28  Nampa City Meet Middle School