AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.1812Caleb Lakeman8:49.0PR   ORTualatin   Aug 27  Night Meet
2.1711Wesley Shipsey8:51.6   ORCentral Catholic   Aug 27  Night Meet
3.1712Benjamin Balazs8:54.7PR   ORSunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
4.1611Kyle Spencer8:55.9PR   ORMcMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
5.1711Aaron Lakeman9:04.0PR   ORTualatin   Aug 27  Night Meet
6.1711Kellen Reed9:06.2PR   ORMcMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
1610Carter Spradling9:06.2   CAClovis East   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
8.1711Tucker Piper9:06.6PR   ORSprague   Aug 27  Night Meet
9.1711Maxwell Hardin9:06.8PR   ALAuburn   Aug 26  Smiths Station Panther Stages
10.1611Anthony Giesch9:07.7   ORNewberg   Aug 27  Night Meet
11.1711Juan Diego Contrera...9:13.6PR   ORThe Dalles   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
12.1812Colin Friend9:17.5PR   ORSt. Stephen's Academy   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
13.1712Henry Tierney9:18.4PR   ORValley Catholic   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
14.18RSPatrik Balazs9:19.2PR   Unattached   Aug 27  Night Meet
15.-Eesahan Lingam9:20.1PR   CAMission Valley Track & Field   Oct 17  Oakland Cubs Youth Meet
16.148Matthew Wroblewski9:21.2PR   ORBowerman Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
17.11Nathaniel Nodal9:22.9PR   CAClovis West   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
18.1711Jackson Vande Zands...9:23.1   ORSunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
19.1712Freddy Collins9:23.5PR   MANashoba Reg   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
20.1611Giacomo Capriotti9:26.4PR   ORLincoln   Aug 27  Night Meet
21.1611Ian Rouse9:27.5PR   NCJordan   Aug 31  5 Way Meet
22.1611Kellen Langford9:30.0   WAArlington   Aug 25  Eagle 3k Time Trial
23.1711Garrett Mackey9:31.8   ORCentral Catholic   Aug 27  Night Meet
24.1610Avery Cesar9:32.2PR   ORSunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
25.1611Aadhithya Sivakumar9:32.6PR   ORSunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
26.1610Paul Bergeron9:40.0PR   MAWestford Academy   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
27.1712Charlie Townes9:41.4PR   ORLincoln   Aug 27  Night Meet
28.138Mason Morical9:41.9PR   ORHigh Desert   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
29.1712Hunter McHenry9:42.6PR   NDRed River   Aug 20  Roughrider Davies Dual
30.126Marshall Brown9:43.0PR   NYTailwind   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
31.1610Jan Bremer9:43.2   ORSouth Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
32.1611Nathan Wilde9:44.9PR   ORWilsonville   Aug 27  Night Meet
33.138Jacob Mitchell9:45.3PR   INOolitic   Oct 2  IN Middle School Cross Country Championship
34.1712Brayden Blodgett9:47.3PR   CAClovis North   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
35.159Ryan Boulanger9:47.4PR   CTNew Canaan   Oct 12  McMahon/Westhill/Norwalk at New Canaan
36.148Kaden Williams9:48.3PR   ORSeven Peaks   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
37.159Jack Graffeo9:49.8PR   MAWestford Academy   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
38.11Connor Roop9:50.5PR   ORMcNary   Oct 13  McNary, Sprague @ West
39.137Levi Vander Leest9:51.0PR   SDSioux Falls Christian   Aug 27  Beresford XC Invite
40.1111Michael Studer9:53.0PR   MAGreater Lowell Road Runners   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
41.1611David Sliwinski9:55.5PR   AKGrace Christian   Sep 10  ACS 3K Class Challenge
42.127Calvin Seitz9:56.0   INJasper   Sep 28  Castle Invite
43.1712Regan Bosch9:56.5PR   NDDavies   Aug 20  Roughrider Davies Dual
44.1712Jared Gardiner9:57.0PR   AKDimond   Aug 13  Quad - DIM, EAS, SER, SOU
45.1611Griffin Baxley9:57.8PR   ORSouth Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
127Henry Herb9:57.8PR   WARain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
47.1812Cole Lewis9:58.5PR   ORClackamas   Aug 27  Night Meet
48.1712henry law9:58.6PR   ORAloha   Aug 27  Night Meet
49.1610Hestin Duff-Estrada9:58.9   ORChurchill   Aug 27  Night Meet
50.148Carter Heggem9:59.8PR   MTSidney   Sep 17  Becki Wells Invitational
51.1510Hayden Scott10:00.0PR   TXNorthside Brandeis   Aug 28  New Braunfels Unicorn Invitational
52.127Ryan Duffy10:00.7PR   07-Unattached   Nov 7  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
53.1712Carter Gauvin10:01.0   ORSilverton   Aug 27  Night Meet
54.148Malachi Schoenherr10:01.8PR   ORAmazon Distance Project   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
55.137Mason Schmitz10:01.9   INFall Creek   Sep 30  Hamilton County Middle School Championship
56.8Eli Murillo10:02.4PR   NER.M Marrs Magnet Center   Oct 9  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
57.148Isiah Tunis10:02.9PR   INFranklin Community   Sep 18  19th Annual Middle School Eagle Classic
1510Dylan Brenn10:02.9PR   MAWachusett Regional   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
59.148Nate Thomas10:03.5PR   INRiverside   Sep 30  Hamilton County Middle School Championship
60.127Zach Davis10:04.0PR   WARain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
61.1711Colin Kirn10:04.8PR   MAAndover   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
62.159Spencer Paine10:06.2PR   CTNew Canaan   Oct 12  McMahon/Westhill/Norwalk at New Canaan
63.1611Joaquin McGee10:06.3   CAClovis   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
64.1212Thomas Yohn10:06.5PR   CAOC Grit   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
65.127Jake Herb10:06.8PR   WARain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
66.159Gustav Blank10:06.9   ORMcMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
67.1712Devon Franske10:07.0PR   ORTillamook   Aug 27  Night Meet
68.1510Logan Puppo10:07.3PR   ORCleveland (OR)   Aug 27  Night Meet
69.1711John Clement10:07.5PR   ORAstoria   Aug 27  Night Meet
70.105Quenton Lanese10:07.7   WABarron Park Striders   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
71.126Dylan Douglas10:08.1PR   CAUnited Track   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
72.159Declan Smith10:08.3PR   MABishop Fenwick   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
73.1711Drew Rempher10:08.4PR   NDDavies   Aug 20  Roughrider Davies Dual
74.1510Morgan Amano10:08.5   ORValley Catholic   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
75.1711Nicholas Nyburg10:08.6   ORMcMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
127Noah Johnson10:08.6PR   CASanta Clarita Valley Athletic Association   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
77.127Aidan Antonio10:08.7PR   CAOC Grit   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
127Luis-Mateo Reyes10:08.7PR   CAChino Hills Flash   Nov 21  USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
79.136Damian Plancarte10:09.6PR   CAFast Track Lamont   Nov 13  McFarland Fall Invite
80.148Hunter Bates10:10.4PR   NCWeddington   Sep 21  Union County Middle School XC Championships
81.115Sterling White10:11.3   CACalifornia Comets   Nov 14  USATF Southern California Association Junior ...
82.127Cade Duncanson10:11.7PR   TNKnoxville Youth Athletics   Dec 4  AAU National Cross Country Championships
83.137Tanner Carlsen10:11.9   WAWhisper Running   Oct 16  Lewis & Clark College XC Invitational
84.116William Malueg10:12.0   GAJefferson Parks & Recreation   Nov 6  USATF Georgia Developmental XC Meet - PTC Fla...
85.1712Will Borrevik10:12.5PR   ORSouth Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
86.13-Alexander Zabel10:12.9PR   WIKenosha Shockwave Track and XC Club   Oct 11  Griffin Invite
87.116Ethan Fischer10:13.0   NHNashua PAL Striders   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
88.127Bo Colpaert10:13.6PR   GAEtowah Youth Track   Nov 13  USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cham...
89.11William Nice10:15.0PR   ORMcMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
90.1712Stephen Garr10:16.0PR   TXTHESA Riders   Sep 11  Clariden / THESA Dual Meet
116Rowan Henry10:16.0   WAValley Flash   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
92.116Tristan Bernards10:16.1   ORBowerman Track   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
93.148Brandon Haas10:16.2PR   INBrownsburg East   Oct 2  IN Middle School Cross Country Championship
94.148Kellen Williams10:16.4PR   ORBowerman Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
95.115Nathaniel Viands10:16.9PR   PAAOC Ambler Track Club   Oct 3  AOC XC Invitational
96.138Lorenzo Lopes10:17.2PR   CTDanbury Hatters HCYS Track & XC Club   Oct 22  Blazers Meet #4
97.127Patrick Geagan10:18.0PR   MARiptide Running Cape Cod   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
127Ethan Libby10:18.0PR   RINC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
99.126William Van Etten I...10:18.2PR   NJGarden State Track Club   Nov 7  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...