AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Benjamin Balazs8:54.7PR   OR Sunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
2.11Kyle Spencer8:55.9PR   OR McMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
3.11Mason Weisgerber8:57.8PR   OR Wilsonville   Aug 27  Night Meet
4.12Paul Beaven9:05.6PR   OR Franklin (OR)   Aug 27  Night Meet
5.11Kellen Reed9:06.2PR   OR McMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
10Carter Spradling9:06.2PR   CA Clovis East   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
7.11Tucker Piper9:06.6PR   OR Sprague   Aug 27  Night Meet
8.11Anthony Giesch9:07.7PR   OR Newberg   Aug 27  Night Meet
9.11Juan Diego Contrera...9:13.6PR   OR The Dalles   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
10.12Jackson Seubert9:15.3PR   OR South Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
11.12Colin Friend9:17.5PR   OR St. Stephen's Academy   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
12.RSPatrik Balazs9:19.2PR    Unattached   Aug 27  Night Meet
13.-Eesahan Lingam9:20.1PR   CA Mission Valley Track & Field   Oct 17  Oakland Cubs Youth Meet
14.13-14Matthew Wroblewski9:21.2PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
15.11Nathaniel Nodal9:22.9PR   CA Clovis West   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
16.11Jackson Vande Zands...9:23.1PR   OR Sunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
17.12Freddy Collins9:23.5PR   MA Nashoba   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
18.11Giacomo Capriotti9:26.4PR   OR Lincoln   Aug 27  Night Meet
19.11Ian Rouse9:27.5PR   NC Jordan   Aug 31  5 Way Meet
20.11Kellen Langford9:30.0PR   WA Arlington   Aug 25  Eagle 3k Time Trial
21.11Garrett Mackey9:31.8PR   OR Central Catholic   Aug 27  Night Meet
22.10Avery Cesar9:32.2PR   OR Sunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
23.11Aadhithya Sivakumar9:32.6PR   OR Sunset   Aug 27  Night Meet
24.8Mason Morical9:41.9PR   OR High Desert   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
25.11Aidan Ross9:42.2PR   MA Uxbridge   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
26.12Hunter McHenry9:42.6PR   ND Red River   Aug 20  Roughrider Davies Dual
27.11-12Marshall Brown9:43.0PR   NY Tailwind   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
28.10Jan Bremer9:43.2PR   OR South Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
29.11Nathan Wilde9:44.9PR   OR Wilsonville   Aug 27  Night Meet
30.8Jacob Mitchell9:45.3PR   IN Oolitic   Oct 2  IN Middle School Cross Country Championship
31.12Brayden Blodgett9:47.3PR   CA Clovis North   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
32.8Kaden Williams9:48.3PR   OR Seven Peaks   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
33.11Connor Roop9:50.5PR   OR McNary   Oct 13  McNary, Sprague @ West
34.7Levi Vander Leest9:51.0PR   SD Sioux Falls Christian   Aug 27  Beresford XC Invite
35.11-12Michael Studer9:53.0PR   MA Greater Lowell Road Runners   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
36.12Jared Gardiner9:57.0PR   AK Dimond   Aug 13  Quad - DIM, EAS, SER, SOU
37.11Griffin Baxley9:57.8PR   OR South Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
11-12Henry Herb9:57.8PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
39.12Cole Lewis9:58.5PR   OR Clackamas   Aug 27  Night Meet
40.10Hestin Duff-Estrada9:58.9PR   OR Churchill   Aug 27  Night Meet
41.8Carter Heggem9:59.8PR   MT Sidney   Sep 17  Becki Wells Invitational
42.7Ryan Duffy10:00.7PR    07-Unattached   Nov 7  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
43.12Carter Gauvin10:01.0   OR Silverton   Aug 27  Night Meet
44.13-14Malachi Schoenherr10:01.8PR   OR Amazon Distance Project   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
45.8Isiah Tunis10:02.9PR   IN Franklin Community   Sep 18  19th Annual Middle School Eagle Classic
46.11-12Zach Davis10:04.0PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
47.11Colin Kirn10:04.8PR   MA Andover   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
48.7Vincent Pifer10:04.9PR    Unattached   Nov 13  USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cham...
49.9Spencer Paine10:06.2PR   CT New Canaan   Oct 12  McMahon/Westhill/Norwalk at New Canaan
50.11Joaquin McGee10:06.3PR   CA Clovis   Aug 28  Dennis Dewitt Invitational
51.11-12Thomas Yohn10:06.5PR   CA OC Grit   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
52.11-12John Herb Jr.10:06.8PR   WA Rain City Flyers   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
53.12Devon Franske10:07.0PR   OR Tillamook   Aug 27  Night Meet
54.10Logan Puppo10:07.3PR   OR Cleveland (OR)   Aug 27  Night Meet
55.11John Clement10:07.5PR   OR Astoria   Aug 27  Night Meet
56.9-10Quenton Lanese10:07.7PR   WA Barron Park Striders   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
57.11-12Dylan Douglas10:08.1PR   CA United Track   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
58.11Drew Rempher10:08.4PR   ND Davies   Aug 20  Roughrider Davies Dual
59.10Morgan Amano10:08.5PR   OR Valley Catholic   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
60.11Nicholas Nyburg10:08.6   OR McMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
7Noah Johnson10:08.6PR   CA Santa Clarita Valley Athletic Association   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
62.11-12Aidan Antonio10:08.7PR   CA OC Grit   Oct 10  Free Spirit Invitational Cross Country Meet
11-12Luis-Mateo Reyes10:08.7PR   CA Chino Hills Flash   Nov 21  USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
64.13-14Damian Plancarte10:09.6PR   CA Fast Track Lamont   Nov 13  McFarland Fall Invite
65.8Hunter Bates10:10.4PR   NC Weddington   Sep 21  Union County Middle School XC Championships
66.12Tyler Davis10:10.8PR   OR West Linn   Aug 27  Night Meet
67.11-12Sterling White10:11.3PR   CA California Comets   Nov 14  USATF Southern California Association Junior ...
68.11-12Cade Duncanson10:11.7PR   TN Knoxville Youth Athletics   Dec 4  AAU National Cross Country Championships
69.13-14Tanner Carlsen10:11.9PR   WA Whisper Running   Oct 16  Lewis & Clark College XC Invitational
70.11-12William Malueg10:12.0PR   GA Jefferson Parks & Recreation   Nov 6  USATF Georgia Developmental XC Meet - PTC Fla...
71.12Will Borrevik10:12.5PR   OR South Eugene   Aug 27  Night Meet
72.13-14Alexander Zabel10:12.9PR   WI Kenosha Shockwave Track and XC Club   Oct 11  Griffin Invite
73.11-12Ethan Fischer10:13.0PR   NH Nashua PAL Striders   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
74.11-12Bo Colpaert10:13.6PR   GA Etowah Youth Track   Nov 13  USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cham...
75.11William Nice10:15.0PR   OR McMinnville   Aug 27  Night Meet
76.8Andrew Sharron10:15.6PR    Unattached   Oct 6  Blazers Meet #2
77.12Stephen Garr10:16.0PR   TX THESA Riders   Sep 11  Clariden / THESA Dual Meet
11-12Rowan Henry10:16.0PR   WA Valley Flash   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
79.11-12Tristan Bernards10:16.1PR   OR Bowerman Track   Nov 20  USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
80.8Brandon Haas10:16.2PR   IN Brownsburg East   Oct 2  IN Middle School Cross Country Championship
81.13-14Kellen Williams10:16.4PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
82.11-12Nathaniel Viands10:16.9PR   PA AOC Ambler Track Club   Oct 3  AOC XC Invitational
83.13-14Lorenzo Lopes10:17.2PR   CT Danbury Hatters HCYS Track & XC Club   Oct 22  Blazers Meet #4
84.13-14Kaleb Wilson10:17.9   NC Run Cabarrus   Aug 28  Carolinas Kickoff
85.11-12Ethan Libby10:18.0PR   RI NC Surge - Advanced Running Club   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
11-12Patrick Geagan10:18.0PR   MA Riptide Running Cape Cod   Nov 21  USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Championships
87.11-12William Van Etten I...10:18.2PR   NJ Garden State Track Club New Balance   Nov 7  USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic C...
88.8Connor Boyle10:18.6PR    29-Unattached   Oct 9  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
11-12Calvin Rivera10:18.6PR   NV Flyin Kiwis   Nov 21  USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
90.9-10Johnathan Davis10:19.6PR   CT Danbury Hatters HCYS Track & XC Club   Oct 6  Blazers Meet #2
91.13-14Ronan Olson10:20.0PR   OR Bowerman Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
92.7Cam Kuss10:20.8PR   NC Without Limits Triangle   Sep 4  Carolina Liberty 5K/3K/2K Kickoff 2021
93.12Preston Wethington10:22.1   AK Grace Christian   Sep 10  ACS 3K Class Challenge
94.10Lukas Valdez10:23.0PR   OR Sherwood   Aug 27  Night Meet
13-14Noel Huato10:23.0PR   CA Fast Track Lamont   Nov 13  McFarland Fall Invite
96.12Ryder Harris10:23.2PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 21  Valiant Invitational
97.13-14Ryan Fisher10:23.3PR   OR Beaverton Youth Track   Oct 31  Stumptown Running Middle School Championship ...
98.11-12John Harris10:23.6PR   CA Marin Waves Track & Field   Oct 17  Oakland Cubs Youth Meet
99.9Nathan Dubay10:24.1PR   MA Westford Academy   Nov 6  Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational
100.12Jason Dibble10:24.9   MA Methuen   Sep 25  MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational