in partnership with
North East 8
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Austin Hall
15:40.0
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
2.
17
12
Deion Guise
15:55.6
IN
Bellmont
Oct 23
IHSAA Semi-States 3 - New Haven
3.
18
12
Harrison Niswander
16:19.3
IN
Huntington North
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
4.
11
Luke Shappell
16:19.6
IN
Leo
Oct 23
IHSAA Semi-States 3 - New Haven
5.
17
11
Andrew Arnos
16:35.4
IN
New Haven
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
6.
12
Seth Mills
16:39.2
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
7.
12
Ian Harrold
16:44.5
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
8.
12
Drew Sillaway
16:47.6
IN
East Noble
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
9.
10
Jaydon Steidinger
16:52.0
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
10.
12
Carter VanGessel
16:55.1
PR
IN
Dekalb
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
11.
12
Jack Mills
17:00.3
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
12.
10
Marcus Ridge
17:07.4
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
13.
10
Matthias Hefty
17:09.0
PR
IN
Dekalb
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
14.
12
Justin Rhodes
17:09.3
PR
IN
New Haven
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
15.
11
Landon Knowles
17:16.3
IN
Dekalb
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
16.
10
Jaren McIntire
17:20.0
IN
Dekalb
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
17.
12
Dominick Litchfield
17:22.8
PR
IN
Bellmont
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
18.
9
Trey Warren
17:25.7
IN
East Noble
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
19.
12
Tyler Hartleroad
17:27.3
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
20.
12
Gavin Byerly
17:28.5
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
21.
18
12
JT York
17:29.9
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
22.
11
Ian Webb
17:33.5
IN
Bellmont
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
23.
12
Gregory Miller
17:38.1
IN
Huntington North
Sep 18
Riverview Health Invitational
24.
17
12
Jakob Peterson
17:39.3
IN
Norwell
Sep 18
Riverview Health Invitational
25.
11
Zachary Waldman
17:39.4
IN
Norwell
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
26.
10
Brayden Gustafson
17:40.0
PR
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
27.
11
Elijah Obringer
17:40.9
IN
Bellmont
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
28.
11
Zachary Pletcher
17:44.1
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
29.
12
Brett Johnson
17:45.9
IN
Bellmont
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
30.
12
Jonathan York
17:50.5
PR
IN
Huntington North
Oct 9
IHSAA Sectional 07 - Manchester
31.
10
Fernando Flores
17:52.1
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
32.
10
Will Haupert
17:52.7
IN
Dekalb
Aug 28
Baron Classic
33.
11
Isaac Rentschler
17:52.9
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
34.
11
Marin Melcher
17:53.6
IN
Norwell
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
35.
11
Jordan Rockey
17:59.0
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
36.
18
12
Dane Blackburn
18:07.2
IN
Huntington North
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
37.
10
Austin Johnson
18:15.4
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
38.
9
Gavin Good
18:19.2
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
39.
12
Travers Mason
18:21.4
IN
Dekalb
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
40.
11
Henry Kukelhan
18:24.2
IN
Bellmont
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
41.
12
Zander Huss
18:27.8
PR
IN
Norwell
Oct 16
IHSAA Regional 07 - Marion
42.
9
Devon Whiteleather
18:28.0
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
43.
10
Caleb Reust
18:31.9
IN
Huntington North
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
44.
12
Quentin Harrold
18:34.6
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
45.
12
Vincent Worden
18:39.0
PR
IN
Dekalb
Oct 9
IHSAA Sectional 11 - West Noble
46.
11
Bobby Kwandrans
18:40.3
IN
Norwell
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
47.
11
Dylan Anspach
18:40.8
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
48.
10
Braylon Meyer
18:45.9
IN
Dekalb
Sep 18
Riverview Health Invitational
49.
11
Jack Holzinger
18:46.7
PR
IN
Huntington North
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
50.
11
Dominic Lisinicchia
18:50.9
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
51.
9
Gavin Threewits
18:53.0
IN
Norwell
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
52.
10
Gavin Dickmeyer
18:56.2
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
53.
9
Thomas Brinker
18:58.0
IN
East Noble
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
54.
12
Andrew Eubank
19:00.3
PR
IN
Norwell
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
55.
12
Aiden Delatorre
19:01.0
IN
Leo
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
56.
11
Matt Pickering
19:01.3
IN
East Noble
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
57.
9
Will Lashure
19:10.1
IN
Leo
Aug 21
Huntington North Invitational
58.
9
Daniel Mullett
19:14.4
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
59.
16
10
Austin Parmerlee
19:20.4
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
60.
9
Ian Meyers
19:20.8
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
61.
9
Chase Graves
19:20.9
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
62.
10
Lukas Mashuda
19:24.4
IN
Norwell
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
63.
12
Logan Trier
19:25.4
IN
Columbia City
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
64.
17
11
Tiler Carr
19:25.5
IN
Huntington North
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
65.
9
Jace Donahey
19:27.7
IN
Leo
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
66.
9
Zathan Westfall
19:29.7
IN
Norwell
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
67.
11
Tristan Habegger
19:29.9
PR
IN
Bellmont
Oct 9
IHSAA Sectional 13 - Bellmont
68.
12
Ian Torres
19:31.4
IN
East Noble
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
69.
11
Levi Abernathy
19:32.0
IN
Dekalb
Oct 9
IHSAA Sectional 11 - West Noble
70.
17
12
Isaiah Decker
19:34.1
PR
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
71.
11
Gatlin Boxell
19:36.0
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
72.
12
Jackson Smith
19:38.9
IN
Columbia City
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
73.
11
Jonah Harris
19:46.8
PR
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
74.
9
Landon Diver
19:49.3
IN
Norwell
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
75.
11
Elijah Knepper
19:53.3
IN
Dekalb
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
76.
9
Keiten Byram
19:56.0
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
77.
10
Tyler Sparks
19:57.4
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
78.
11
Calvin Hartleroad
19:57.5
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
79.
11
Jason Hunter
19:58.5
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
80.
9
Bailey Moctezuma
20:09.6
PR
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
81.
11
Justis Johnson
20:10.6
PR
IN
Leo
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
82.
9
Andrew Fudge
20:10.8
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
83.
11
Brayden Gwynn
20:16.6
PR
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
84.
11
Micah Plemons
20:18.6
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
85.
12
Gabe Tobierre
20:21.8
IN
Dekalb
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
86.
10
Austin Byall
20:26.8
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
87.
10
Luke Johnson
20:28.1
IN
Norwell
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
88.
9
Aiden Grimble
20:33.3
PR
IN
Columbia City
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
89.
11
Mikey Reidenbach
20:34.4
PR
IN
Norwell
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
90.
9
Ethan Curtis
20:35.3
IN
Bellmont
Oct 23
IHSAA Semi-States 3 - New Haven
91.
10
Brandon Jones
20:36.5
PR
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
92.
11
Sam Peterson
20:37.8
IN
Norwell
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
93.
10
Eli Behning
20:38.7
PR
IN
Norwell
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
94.
9
Harry Gunsett
20:43.4
IN
Bellmont
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
95.
10
Aidan Ackels
20:49.6
IN
New Haven
Oct 9
IHSAA Sectional 13 - Bellmont
96.
9
Mason Saggars
20:55.9
PR
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
97.
10
Keagan Price
20:58.5
IN
Huntington North
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
9
Reece Rizzo
20:58.5
IN
Columbia City
Oct 2
NE8 Conference Meet
99.
9
Will Hackman
21:01.5
PR
IN
Bellmont
Sep 4
Marion Invitational
100.
9
Kale Meredith
21:03.1
IN
Norwell
Sep 11
Wildcat Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.