AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Charles Jewell17:59.9   WI Auburndale   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
2.11Jaron Gage18:01.6PR   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
3.11Nathan Wolf18:03.0   WI Athens   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
4.11Sam Bowden18:08.0PR   WI Pittsville   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
5.11Lance Krieg18:09.6PR   WI Stratford   Sep 10  Northern Lights Cross Country Invite
6.10Andrew Schaer18:10.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 9  Wisconsin Rapids Jim Newman Invite
7.9Cree Defoe18:10.7PR   WI Stratford   Sep 10  Northern Lights Cross Country Invite
8.12Brooks Kraus18:20.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 9  Wisconsin Rapids Jim Newman Invite
9.9Ethan Heeg18:21.9PR   WI Stratford   Sep 10  Northern Lights Cross Country Invite
10.10Jacob Smith18:22.0PR   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
11.11Mason White Eagle18:31.0PR   WI Auburndale   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
12.11Blake Lobner18:32.0PR   WI Assumption   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
13.11Ian Grosskopf18:32.1   WI Auburndale   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
14.9Nicholas Pittman18:41.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
15.10Derek Grossman18:50.0PR   WI Pittsville   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
12Adam Granberg18:50.0   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
17.10Derek Vesely18:55.0PR   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
18.12Gavin White Eagle18:56.0   WI Auburndale   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
19.10Maverick Hoogland18:58.5PR   WI Phillips   Sep 11  Colby/Abbotsford Invitational
20.11Connor Gabay19:02.9   WI Phillips   Sep 11  Colby/Abbotsford Invitational
21.12Brett Bangart19:03.0PR   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
22.11Parker Empey19:13.0   WI Auburndale   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
23.-Connor Sheahan19:16.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 9  Wisconsin Rapids Jim Newman Invite
24.-Jack Regier19:22.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
25.10Ezra Fiala19:25.0PR   WI Pittsville   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
26.-Dylan Dodson19:36.0PR   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
27.-Will Hartke19:39.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
28.11Landen Losievski19:40.2PR   WI Pittsville   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
29.12Cade Zierer19:44.0   WI Phillips   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
30.10Sawyer Cherney19:48.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
31.-Darrin Vesely19:52.4PR   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
32.9James Vollendorf19:53.5PR   WI Phillips   Sep 11  Colby/Abbotsford Invitational
33.12Owen Marks19:54.2   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
34.-Cree Daboe19:55.8PR   WI Stratford   Aug 26  Pittsville Invitational
35.-Benjamin Peterson19:59.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
36.-Noah Fritz20:02.5   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
37.-Ryan Buehler20:04.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
38.11Ian Blake20:04.1PR   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
39.12Adam Granberg20:12.0   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
11Trace Wilke20:12.0PR   WI Pittsville   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
9James Binder20:12.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
42.11Alex Mikes20:21.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
43.-Andy Schaer20:29.0PR   WI Athens   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
44.11Malachai Anderson20:34.0   WI Spencer   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
45.12James Pankratz20:36.0   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
46.-Elijah Scott20:41.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
47.12Alex Nieto20:42.7PR   WI Phillips   Sep 16  Dan Conway Invitational
48.9Keegan Empey20:44.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
11Adam Kundinger20:44.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
50.-Matthew Schmidt20:45.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
51.10Brandon Gitzlaff20:54.0PR   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
52.11Alec Bjork21:03.0   WI Phillips   Sep 11  Colby/Abbotsford Invitational
53.11Pierson Hamann21:08.6PR   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
54.9Caden Foster21:14.0PR   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
55.12Tanner Oertel21:33.0   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
-Reese Isaacson21:33.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
57.-Ryan Buehler21:35.0PR   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
58.10Alex Jacoby21:36.0PR   WI Assumption   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
59.-Jack Regier21:39.0PR   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
60.11Ethan Sondelski21:49.0PR   WI Edgar   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
61.9Derek Wiese21:59.0PR   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
62.12Michael Kindlarski22:03.6   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
63.-Derrick Scheiderer22:17.0   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
64.12Caleb Rucker22:20.0   WI Spencer   Aug 31  Mosinee Invitational
65.11Brayden Kumm22:26.3PR   WI Pittsville   Aug 31  Iola-Scandinavia T-Bird Invitational
66.10Eddie Hall22:27.0PR   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
67.-Connor Highfill22:54.0PR   WI Rib Lake   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
68.11Andrew Sieracki23:05.0PR   WI Spencer   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
69.9Levi Anderson23:05.2PR   WI Spencer   Sep 14  Stratford CC Meet
70.12Kaizer Eikleberry23:16.0   WI Spencer   Aug 31  Mosinee Invitational
71.9Julian Ellingen23:19.3PR   WI Phillips   Sep 16  Dan Conway Invitational
72.10Logan Wright23:36.0PR   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
73.-Elijah Scott23:38.0PR   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
74.10Chris Randrup23:51.8   WI Phillips   Sep 11  Colby/Abbotsford Invitational
75.9Isaac Halama24:00.0PR   WI Edgar   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
76.12Nick Van Rixel24:02.0   WI Marathon   Sep 30  Athens Invitational
77.9Eli Slack24:06.0PR   WI Edgar   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
78.-Zach Schmidt24:12.0   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
79.-Andrew Glennon24:29.9PR   WI Marathon   Sep 2  Marathon Invitational
80.9Isaac Johnson24:31.0PR   WI Phillips   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
81.11Luke Merritt24:35.0PR   WI Pittsville   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
82.10Garrett Knott25:13.0PR   WI Athens   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
83.11Derek Scheiderer25:17.0   WI Marathon   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
84.9Ben Willfahrt25:52.0PR   WI Auburndale   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
85.11Robert Lienkamp25:58.0PR   WI Edgar   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
86.10Mason Novak26:41.0   WI Phillips   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
87.-Connor Highfill27:00.0PR   WI Prentice   Aug 26  Timm's Hill Invitational
88.10Brandon Gebelein27:10.0PR   WI Stratford   Oct 5  Auburndale Invite
89.9Dylan Apfelbeck27:35.0PR   WI Edgar   Sep 23  Assumption Invite
90.11Austyn Kohls27:59.0   WI Spencer   Aug 31  Mosinee Invitational
91.9Connor Ostricki28:08.2PR   WI Stratford   Sep 14  Stratford CC Meet