AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Aidan Anderson16:31.3PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
2.10Stewart Woodward16:51.2PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
3.11Patrick Reilly17:09.7PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
4.10Noah Tsubaki17:30.4PR   UT Providence Hall   Sep 16  2021 Utah Pre-State XC Meet
5.12Atticus Richardson17:35.0PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
6.12Tyler Bissett17:35.5PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
7.10Gabe Woods17:38.5PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
8.9Shepherd Foy17:43.5PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
9.12Gage Jacobson17:46.0PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
10.10Trevor Anderson17:46.1PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
11.10Aadi Garg18:09.9PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
12.12Clark Rowley18:17.7PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
13.10Hobie Hodlmair18:19.7PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
14.12Samuel Hazel18:30.2PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
15.10Curran Madden18:34.8PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
16.10Noah Tebben18:39.0PR    Salt Lake City UT   Dec 4  Eastbay West Region Cross Country Championshi...
17.10Hinkley Morley18:40.5PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Sep 4  Timpanogos Invitational
18.10Eli Trujillo18:53.3PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
19.12Emmy Martinez18:54.2PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
20.12Paul Florence19:03.2   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
21.10AJ Stone19:06.9PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Sep 24  Desert Twilight XC Festival
10Connor Orges19:06.9PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
23.11Ben Mantyla19:12.3PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
24.10Joel Rose19:27.7PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
25.12Chase Ebert19:33.1PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
26.12Miles Ashby19:34.9PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
27.10Jonathan Petrogeorg...19:35.8PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
28.10Gavin Smith19:43.0PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
29.10Zach Prior19:44.3PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
30.10Talon Grantz19:44.9PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 27  UHSAA Class 3A State XC Championships
31.9Quinton Jones19:48.1PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
32.11Jackson Shemwell19:51.9PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
33.10John Deffner20:13.6PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
34.9Tyler Warnick20:14.3PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
35.10Sam Cowan20:15.4PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
36.12Jackson Green20:20.3   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
37.10Landon Telford20:21.7PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
38.9Mason Blackham20:22.2PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
39.10Samuel Cowen20:32.3PR   UT Judge Memorial   Sep 15  2021 Utah Pre-State XC Meet
40.10Aidan Mulligan20:42.1PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
41.9Austin Koster20:49.8PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
42.9Curtis Coudreaut20:51.6PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
43.9Kyle Keck21:10.8PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
44.12Parker Chamberlain21:13.0PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
45.9Isaac Hemmert21:23.0PR    Salt Lake City UT   Dec 4  Eastbay West Region Cross Country Championshi...
46.9Matthew Tita21:23.2PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
47.11Jasper Abanto21:25.7PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
48.11Ethan Carboni21:29.0PR    Salt Lake City UT   Dec 4  Eastbay West Region Cross Country Championshi...
49.11Jarret Mason21:29.7PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
50.9Ryan Neilsen21:41.6PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Sep 11  BYU Autumn Classic
51.9Roman Zito21:53.7PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
52.10Thomas Jones21:55.1PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
53.12Trevan Nelson22:18.7   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
54.11Enoch Escobar22:31.1PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
55.10Carlos Ugalde22:35.3PR   UT Real Salt Lake Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
56.9Noah Ceballos22:36.9PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
57.11Hector Cortes22:40.2PR   UT Real Salt Lake Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
58.10Coleton Hatch22:43.5PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
59.10Brandon Wilson22:52.1PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
60.11Grant Ashley22:54.0PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
61.9Oliver Cockle22:55.1PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
62.9Jack Weir22:56.0PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
63.10Zack Grant22:56.4PR   UT Providence Hall   Sep 11  BYU Autumn Classic
64.11Baeler Briggs22:58.5PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
65.9Theoden Cole22:59.4PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
66.10Nathan Seo22:59.9PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
67.10Cordell Temby23:08.9PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
68.10Ethan Francis23:09.7PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
69.9Alexander Moore23:14.6PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
70.11Jacob Galang23:17.6PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
71.9Austin Garrett23:30.9PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
72.10Keegan Johnson23:40.8PR   UT American Leadership (Spanish Fork)   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
73.9Alexander Varra24:20.1PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
74.9Jackson Stolz24:32.2PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
75.9Danny Alvarez24:33.0PR   UT Real Salt Lake Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
76.11Elijah Earhart24:34.7PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
77.9Conrad Rother25:20.7PR   UT Real Salt Lake Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
78.11Jacob Galang25:37.0PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Aug 25  Region 15 Pre-Region Meet
79.11Noah Jones26:34.8PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
80.9Taric Wilson26:46.9PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
81.10Nate Nelson26:55.4PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
82.9Tanner Degn27:05.7PR   UT Providence Hall   Sep 11  BYU Autumn Classic
83.9Peyton Latimer27:17.0PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
84.9Bronston Glattli27:28.1PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
85.9Carter Barber27:28.5PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
86.9Roberto Villeta27:43.5PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
87.9Dylan Angerbauer27:46.7PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
88.9Ian Robinson27:49.1PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
89.9Hunter Chamberlain28:34.8PR   UT Juan Diego Catholic   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
90.10Athony Aguirre28:37.5PR   UT Judge Memorial   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
91.9Tristan Taylor29:49.3PR   UT Providence Hall   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
92.9Jonathan van Hees29:54.1PR   UT Summit Academy   Oct 14  Region 15 XC Championships
93.9Cohen Phillips37:18.2PR   UT Real Salt Lake Academy   Aug 25  Region 15 Pre-Region Meet
94.11Brighton Steuart38:55.1PR   UT Providence Hall   Sep 16  2021 Utah Pre-State XC Meet
95.11Jacob Goddard43:21.4PR   UT Summit Academy   Sep 16  2021 Utah Pre-State XC Meet