AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jacob Barnhart15:47.6PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
2.1711Nathan Russell16:48.0   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 6  Ben Castro Invitational
3.11Jeremiah Alameda17:21.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
4.10Cody Clemons17:23.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
5.11Dylan Nelson17:31.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
6.9Josh Yeager17:38.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
7.11Jacob Howell17:41.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
8.1711Nolan Oyler17:51.0   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
9.11Isaiah Winkler18:07.4PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
10.12Joseph Perry18:22.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
11.9Mason Curry18:25.0PR   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
12.10Thomas Perry18:28.0   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
13.12Ryan Beckle18:53.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
14.9Lincoln Wyndham19:12.0   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
15.9Jack Woods19:14.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 6  Ben Castro Invitational
16.11Connor Smith19:17.0   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
17.12Jack Rigg19:32.0   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
18.9Tucker Rigg19:43.0   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
19.11Jonathon Hogue19:50.0   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
20.9Micah Thomson19:52.0   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
21.12Justin Strugar19:58.0   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
22.9Jack Hegstad20:02.0   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
23.11Zeke Martin20:11.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
24.9Cole Phillips20:14.5   IDBonners Ferry   Sep 24  PRLHS Ivan Benson Invite
25.12Dallin Crabtree20:54.0   IDTimberlake   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
26.10Gavin Eberly21:14.0PR   IDTimberlake   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
27.9Matthew McCabe21:22.0   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
28.9Nathaniel Taylor21:29.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
29.12Carson Dineen21:30.0   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
30.11Michael Bell21:35.8PR   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
31.12Maddux Martinez22:59.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
32.10Nate Murray23:08.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
33.10Aiden Hyde23:16.0PR   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships
34.12Ian Williams23:25.0   IDBonners Ferry   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
35.11Daniel Scafidi25:02.0PR   IDCoeur d'Alene Charter   Oct 20  District I 3A Championships