AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Stockton Stevens14:54.1PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
2.12Aaron Bradshaw15:23.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
3.11Russell Frampton15:49.9PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
4.12James Wright16:17.8PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
5.12Erik Baker16:18.8PR   IDBurley   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
6.1511Ryan Gerratt16:22.0   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
7.11Vincent Showers16:24.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
8.1611Luke Monroe16:26.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
9.1611Austin Ricks16:40.4   IDBurley   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
10.1610Will Cox16:50.9   IDBurley   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
12Zach Zaugg16:50.9PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
12.10Adam Wright16:51.1PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
13.9Daxin Holtzen16:54.4   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
14.1610Alex Rushton16:54.8   IDBurley   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
15.10Preston Dopp16:57.2   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
16.11Garrett Boren17:02.2PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
17.11Troy Larsen17:06.3PR   IDJerome   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
18.11Isaac DeTemple17:07.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
19.1811Ty Gibbons17:13.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
20.9Karson Brown17:19.9PR   IDJerome   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
21.10Austin Pickett17:20.0PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
22.11Cooper Cartwright17:28.4PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
23.10Cameron Koyle17:30.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
24.11Karter Brown17:36.7   IDJerome   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
25.12Chase Rogers17:41.4PR   IDJerome   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
26.1611Emmett Stouffer17:41.6   IDWood River   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
27.9Conner Cartwright17:42.2PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
28.12Kaden Rushing17:54.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
29.9Justin Martin17:58.6PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
30.11Garren Pocock18:04.5PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
31.1611Zach Tatro18:06.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
10Hunter Carter18:06.0PR   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
33.1711Derrick Bloomstrom18:07.7PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
34.9Noah Ahrens18:09.4PR   IDJerome   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
35.1712Carter Henke18:10.0PR   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
36.11Riley Greaves18:16.1PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 29  Idaho State Cross Country Championships
37.1611Anthony Jensen18:17.0PR   IDBurley   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
38.10Wyatt Rasmussen18:17.6   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
39.9Reuben Burnett18:23.0PR   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
40.11Carter Bates18:24.0PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
41.12Grant Green18:37.5PR   IDWood River   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
42.11Aaron Latta18:38.0PR   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
43.11Caleb Stevens18:40.0PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
44.10David Rothweiler18:41.0PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
45.9Brendon Jonas18:41.1   IDMountain Home   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
46.159Sawyer Mitton18:49.2   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
47.10Owen Thomas18:53.1   IDCanyon Ridge   Nov 12  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
48.1711Bryson Paul18:56.8PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
49.12Daniel Tharp18:58.6PR   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
50.12Sheldon Koyle19:02.1PR   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
51.11Jonathan Garcia19:02.8   IDJerome   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
52.12Dallen Miller19:03.0   IDMinico   Sep 29  Declo Cross Country Meet
53.12Jonathan Bakes19:04.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 11  Gooding Invitational
54.12Ashton Johnson19:04.5PR   IDBurley   Nov 12  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
55.10Kaden Roberts19:10.5   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
56.11Conner Franklin19:10.9   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
57.12Jesse Hill19:11.5PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
58.9Andrew Jund19:19.3   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
59.11Christopher Warth19:21.6PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
60.1610Matt Johnson19:23.0PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
61.10Glen Shaw19:27.2   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
62.10Atreyu Shea19:28.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 11  Gooding Invitational
63.12Noah Mackay19:30.7   IDMountain Home   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
64.11Luke Kunzler19:37.8   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
65.9Tristan Hargrave19:40.0PR   IDJerome   Oct 11  Gooding Invitational
66.9Jonas Ahrens19:40.1   IDJerome   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational XC 2022
67.12James Cameron19:43.8   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
68.12Christopher Maneen19:45.0PR   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
69.10Victor Marin Baraja...19:46.1PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
70.9Matthew Ohlensehlen19:46.2PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
71.10Wyatt Howard19:47.5   IDJerome   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
72.1510Colton Treasure19:48.0PR   IDBurley   Sep 29  Declo Cross Country Meet
73.10Elijah Shaw19:48.3   IDMinico   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
74.10Tyler Thomas19:48.7   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
75.9Jakob Trapp19:50.2   IDTwin Falls   Nov 12  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
76.11Aiden Ashford19:52.4   IDMinico   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
77.11Isaac Barton19:54.0   IDMountain Home   Oct 1  INLAND EMPIRE CHAMPIONSHIPS
78.10Jakob Paras19:54.2PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
79.11Tayson Schreiter19:55.7   IDBurley   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
80.10Myles Whitaker19:56.7PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
81.1610Cooper Bowers19:59.5   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
82.10Chase Lyda19:59.9PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
83.1812James Tarkalson20:01.7PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational XC 2022
84.10Cody Harper20:05.0   IDTwin Falls   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
85.10Xander Tatro20:05.2   IDJerome   Nov 12  NXR Northwest Regional Championships
86.11Porter Prescott20:06.5   IDJerome   Oct 19  District IV 4A "Great Basin" District XC
87.9Matthew Stevens20:07.9PR   IDTwin Falls   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
88.10Jacob Nielson20:11.8PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Sep 1  Minico Invite-Dam Run (10 teams only, prefere...
89.12Paul Sharp20:11.9   IDMountain Home   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
90.9Justus Wayment20:15.8   IDBurley   Sep 24  Bob Firman Invitational XC 2022
91.11Keith Miller20:19.2   IDBurley   Sep 16  Dani Bates @ Sunway
92.11Carter Morgan20:23.7PR   IDBurley   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
93.9Isaac Reid20:34.3PR   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
94.9Levi Spaulding20:35.6   IDMountain Home   Oct 7  Burley Hope Run Invitational
95.12Guillermo Gutierrez20:37.0   IDJerome   Oct 11  Gooding Invitational
96.9Brock Ulrich20:42.9PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
97.10Isaac Hansen20:45.1PR   IDBurley   Sep 29  Declo Cross Country Meet
98.10Colby Van Every20:45.7   IDMinico   Oct 12  Preston Invitational
99.9Braden Barfuss20:48.0   IDCanyon Ridge   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite
100.10Stryder Duff20:48.2PR   IDTwin Falls   Oct 13  Bugtown Invite