in partnership with
SPC
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
17
12
Larry Mathis
15:36.7
PR
OK
Casady
Sep 10
Moore Lions Meet
2.
12
Jake Gooch
15:46.2
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 1
Georgetown/East View Invitational
3.
18
12
William Dunaway
16:01.4
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
4.
11
Sam Marino
16:09.0
TX
Episcopal
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
5.
17
11
James Boutte Jr.
16:18.1
PR
Unattached-25
Dec 10
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
6.
12
Trey Stager
16:18.7
PR
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Sep 17
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
7.
18
12
Wilson Bailey
16:21.8
PR
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
8.
15
10
Luke Dial
16:23.3
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
9.
17
12
William Thames
16:27.0
PR
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
10.
11
Parker Steinbrueck
16:30.6
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
11.
17
11
Raja Mehendale
16:36.5
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
12.
11
Evan Ringwald
16:39.0
TX
Episcopal
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
13.
16
11
Grey Mendenhall
16:40.9
TX
John Cooper
Sep 10
Magnolia Run the Dog Pound Invitational
14.
9
Andrew Wasserman
16:41.1
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
15.
10
Sam Rhoades
16:43.8
OK
Casady
Sep 10
Moore Lions Meet
16.
11
Asa McCaleb
16:49.7
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Sep 17
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
17.
10
Ayden Kerr
16:50.5
OK
Casady
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
18.
11
Clark Cooper
16:50.8
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
19.
15
10
Graham Boles
16:52.9
TX
St Stephens Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
20.
11
Aditya Pakal
16:53.2
TX
John Cooper
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
21.
12
Lito Guerrero
16:56.0
PR
TX
Houston Christian
Oct 1
FPR SPEED 5th Annual Hay Bale Cross Country C...
22.
12
Fernando Arroyo
16:56.1
PR
TX
St Stephens Episcopal (Austin)
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
23.
10
Chuy Orozco
16:57.1
TX
FW Country Day
Sep 24
Southwest Christian (SCS) II Invitational
24.
14
9
Reed Robinson
16:57.9
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
25.
19
11
Ryan Taylor
16:58.8
PR
TX
John Cooper
Sep 30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
26.
9
Ben Brittian
16:59.0
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Sep 24
Southwest Christian (SCS) II Invitational
27.
12
Loic Doledec
17:00.0
PR
TX
Awty International
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
28.
11
Andrew Mann
17:00.6
TX
Greenhill
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
29.
10
Chris Williams
17:01.0
TX
Greenhill
Sep 10
St Andrew's Cross Country Invitational
12
Jacob Young
17:01.0
PR
TX
Houston Christian
Oct 1
FPR SPEED 5th Annual Hay Bale Cross Country C...
31.
12
David Craine
17:01.6
PR
OK
Casady
Sep 10
Moore Lions Meet
32.
10
Noah Roby
17:03.1
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
33.
11
Talan Tellepsen
17:07.4
TX
Kinkaid
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
34.
14
9
Will Pacey
17:08.2
TX
Episcopal
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
35.
10
Walter Day
17:09.8
TX
John Cooper
Sep 30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
36.
11
Daniel Wasserman
17:11.7
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
37.
17
12
Konnor Allen
17:13.5
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
38.
16
11
Jack Litton
17:15.1
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
39.
10
Joshua Goggins
17:16.0
OK
Casady
Sep 10
Moore Lions Meet
40.
12
Sky Park
17:16.8
PR
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
41.
9
Billy Mathis
17:18.3
PR
Unattached
Dec 3
Garmin RunningLane XC Championships
42.
11
John Mark Connally
17:19.1
TX
Trinity Valley
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
43.
12
Konnor Allen
17:19.6
PR
TX
St John's
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
44.
11
Henry Smith
17:21.3
TX
Episcopal
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
45.
10
Jay Woodhouse
17:22.3
TX
St John's
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
46.
18
12
Nathan Seamans
17:22.7
PR
TX
John Cooper
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
47.
10
Nicholas Rubin
17:25.0
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
48.
10
Ashton Hale
17:25.4
OK
Casady
Oct 6
Oklahoma Baptist University Challenge
49.
17
11
Tyler Pollock
17:26.0
TX
St John's
Oct 22
SPC South Zone
50.
10
Dario Rosas
17:27.0
TX
FW Country Day
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
51.
17
11
Johnnie Francis
17:28.0
PR
TX
Houston Christian
Oct 22
SPC South Zone
52.
15
10
Noah Lusk
17:28.3
PR
TX
Houston Christian
Sep 3
Woodlands Christian XC Meet #2
53.
17
12
Cameron Ederle
17:32.3
TX
St John's
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
54.
15
9
Elias Mayer
17:34.2
TX
Kinkaid
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
55.
9
Jacob Holzhauser
17:39.4
PR
TX
Episcopal
Oct 8
Katy Express 5th Annual XC Meet
56.
12
William Sykes
17:39.9
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 1
Georgetown/East View Invitational
57.
11
Alex Nield
17:40.3
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Sep 2
Austin ISD Invitational
11
Nicolas Aviles
17:40.3
TX
St John's
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
59.
12
Keith Mathews
17:41.0
PR
TX
Oakridge
Sep 29
Arl Houston Ken Gaston 26th Annual Invitation...
60.
10
Gabe Shiloh
17:41.2
TX
Greenhill
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
61.
12
Gavin Moore
17:47.0
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
62.
9
Horatio Wilcox
17:49.3
TX
St John's
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
63.
10
Tiger Yang
17:49.7
PR
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
64.
11
Rising Huckaby
17:51.1
TX
FW Country Day
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
65.
12
Christoph Lindhorst
17:53.0
TX
Awty International
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
66.
11
Alex Wetzler
17:54.5
PR
TX
Greenhill
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
67.
10
Alexander Miles
17:54.6
PR
TX
Kinkaid
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
68.
9
Jacob Bailey
17:55.0
TX
John Cooper
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
69.
9
Jaxson Lebrun
17:56.0
TX
Houston Christian
Oct 1
FPR SPEED 5th Annual Hay Bale Cross Country C...
70.
12
Victor Decori
17:56.9
PR
TX
Awty International
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
71.
10
Miles Nunez
18:00.3
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 1
Georgetown/East View Invitational
72.
10
Nathan Montes
18:00.7
TX
John Cooper
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
73.
11
Rocco Guevara
18:01.2
PR
TX
Oakridge
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
74.
10
Jack Bowling
18:03.5
PR
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
75.
11
Nicholas Mattner
18:04.3
PR
TX
John Cooper
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
76.
12
Collin Fewins
18:07.2
TX
Trinity Valley
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
77.
9
Henry Caputo
18:09.5
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
78.
10
Lachlan McKenzie
18:12.1
PR
TX
John Cooper
Sep 30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
79.
15
10
Chris Trenholme
18:13.3
TX
John Cooper
Sep 30
Chile Pepper XC Festival
80.
10
Lyle Raymond
18:13.9
TX
St John's
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
81.
11
Keegan Cobleigh
18:14.1
TX
Cistercian Prep
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
82.
10
Marc Maalouf
18:14.3
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
83.
11
Blake Brown
18:14.9
PR
TX
FW Country Day
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
84.
12
JP (Jean-Paul) Dura...
18:15.8
PR
TX
Episcopal
Oct 1
Nike South Invitational
85.
16
10
Benjamin Seaworth
18:16.0
TX
Episcopal
Sep 3
Grand Oaks Grizzly Invitational
86.
12
Stephen Lesage
18:18.3
TX
Cistercian Prep
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
87.
11
Andy Booth
18:19.4
TX
FW Country Day
Sep 2
Burleson Elk Run XXII
88.
12
Max Blumenthal
18:20.0
PR
TX
Greenhill
Oct 21
SPC North Zone
89.
10
Edgar Thielens
18:20.6
TX
Awty International
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
90.
11
Arjun Melwani
18:22.1
TX
Greenhill
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
91.
9
Andrew Novoa
18:22.8
PR
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 21
SPC North Zone
92.
10
David Fernandes
18:27.5
TX
Cistercian Prep
Oct 21
SPC North Zone
93.
12
Hayden Cox
18:28.8
PR
TX
St Andrews Episcopal
Oct 1
Georgetown/East View Invitational
94.
10
Watt Wilkinson
18:31.0
PR
TX
St Stephens Episcopal (Austin)
Sep 10
St Andrew's Cross Country Invitational
95.
10
Eduardo Rodriguez
18:33.8
TX
FW Country Day
Oct 21
SPC North Zone
96.
11
Wilson Bowers
18:35.5
TX
St Marks Of Texas
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
97.
12
Charles Johnston
18:37.9
PR
TX
St John's
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
9
Luke Vincent
18:37.9
PR
TX
FW Country Day
Nov 5
Southwest Preparatory Championships
99.
11
Ajay Clark-Desai
18:38.4
TX
St John's
Oct 8
St John's 41st Maverick Ramble
100.
10
Max Johnson
18:38.6
TX
Greenhill
Oct 1
Dallas Jesuit Classic
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.