AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Xavier Hellerich11:04.0   NE Shelton Public   Sep 13  Minden Classic
2.10Harper Thober11:09.0PR   NE Shelton Public   Sep 13  Minden Classic
3.7Gage Rupp11:23.2PR   NE Alma   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
4.8Gavin Davis11:24.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
5.8Ryker Boersma11:36.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
6.7Joshua Quintana11:43.0PR   NE Overton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
7.7Kaden Schriner12:02.0PR   NE Wilcox-Hildreth   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
8.7Brett Hall12:04.0PR   NE Elm Creek   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
9.8Kane Cochrane12:08.0PR   NE Hi-Line   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
10.8Dylan Phillips12:11.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
11.8Zane Kleeb12:15.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
12.7Adan Garcia12:23.0PR   NE Shelton   Sep 13  Minden Classic
8Beau Triplett12:23.0PR   NE Sumner-Eddyville-Miller   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
14.7Luke Lush12:24.3PR   NE Wilcox-Hildreth   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
15.8Jerrick Godfrey12:26.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
16.148Samual Winter12:26.4PR   NE Brady   Oct 8  Nebraska JH State XC Meet
17.7Cole Roach12:31.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
8Jaxon Graham12:31.0   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
19.-Jack Classen12:35.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
20.-Ethan Lammers12:42.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
21.8Braden Sandfort12:42.6PR   NE Cambridge   Sep 22  Maywood-Hayes Center CC Invitational
22.7Carson Riessland13:04.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
23.7Felix Lopez13:10.0PR   NE Axtell   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
24.7Ethan Fries13:12.0PR   NE Elm Creek   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
25.148Eli Carpenter13:13.9PR   NE Arapahoe   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
26.8Weston Salter13:14.0   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
27.8Henry Shoemaker13:15.7   NE Cambridge   Sep 22  Maywood-Hayes Center CC Invitational
28.7Cooper Parker13:18.0PR   NE Hi-Line   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
29.8Isaac Hernandez13:20.0PR   NE Bertrand   Sep 8  Chase County Invite
30.7Kamden Robinson13:28.0PR   NE Elm Creek   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
31.7Bryson Shriver13:32.1PR   NE Alma   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
32.7Gavin Degarmo13:45.0PR   NE Maxwell   Sep 22  Ogallala Invite
33.8Gavin Anderson13:46.0PR   NE Sumner-Eddyville-Miller   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
34.-Gavin Knajdl13:50.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
35.8Thomas Sullivan14:02.0PR   NE Elm Creek   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
36.-Braxton Eilenstine14:08.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
37.8Seth Bly14:11.0PR   NE Shelton   Sep 13  Minden Classic
38.8Dylan Brummer14:16.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
39.-Davis Sleicher14:20.0PR   NE Pleasanton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
40.8Mason Trampe14:25.0PR   NE Amherst   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
41.138Thomas Magorian14:32.0   NE Arapahoe   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
42.8Colton Gross14:38.8PR   NE Cambridge   Sep 22  Maywood-Hayes Center CC Invitational
43.7Jacob Jezbera14:44.0PR   NE Wilcox-Hildreth   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
44.12Jamesyn Thober15:04.0   NE Shelton Public   Sep 13  Minden Classic
45.7Jacob Basenback15:48.3PR   NE Brady   Sep 22  Maywood-Hayes Center CC Invitational
46.8Craig Bunger16:25.0PR   NE Wilcox-Hildreth   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
47.8Aiden English17:25.1PR   NE Alma   Sep 6  Lexington Invitational
48.8Lee White17:54.0PR   NE Elm Creek   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
49.7Trystian Jarmin17:56.0PR   NE Overton   Oct 6  Falcon CC Invite
50.8Brecken Hecox21:17.9PR   NE Hi-Line   Oct 8  Nebraska JH State XC Meet