in partnership with
C
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
12
Kaleb Colson
15:48.3
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
2.
17
12
Chris Pottle
16:26.0
PR
ME
Winthrop
Nov 11
New England Interscholastic XC Championships
3.
9
Jack Farnsworth
16:47.0
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
4.
11
Owen Beane
16:51.8
PR
ME
Orono
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
5.
12
William Hileman
16:52.7
ME
Bucksport
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
6.
12
Ren Salisbury
16:59.4
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
7.
11
Alex Kinnison
17:05.6
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
8.
12
Gage Bruns
17:11.9
PR
ME
Bucksport
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
9.
11
Will Stoner
17:15.9
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
10.
9
James Bryant
17:16.1
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
11.
11
Ben Arsenault
17:18.5
PR
ME
Orono
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
12.
10
Lukas Pounder
17:27.0
PR
ME
Narraguagus
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
13.
10
Alden Reardon
17:28.4
PR
ME
Fort Kent Community
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
14.
11
Runner Jarrett
17:29.7
PR
ME
Foxcroft Academy
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
15.
9
Owen Cannon
17:36.7
PR
ME
George Stevens
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
16.
11
Evan Schneider
17:39.5
PR
ME
Old Orchard Beach
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
17.
12
Asa Berry
17:41.0
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
18.
9
Malachi Witmer
17:43.0
PR
ME
Houlton
Oct 7
Greater Houlton XC Border Bash
19.
10
Julian Winters
17:47.8
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
20.
9
Brayden Drake
17:54.7
PR
ME
Houlton
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
21.
17
12
Isaac Keresey
18:00.0
PR
ME
Maine Central Institute
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
22.
11
Desmond Robinson
18:01.9
PR
ME
Carrabec
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
23.
12
Bennett Ross
18:02.3
PR
ME
Winthrop
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
24.
10
Robert Berry
18:08.1
PR
ME
Narraguagus
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
25.
12
David Patnaude
18:08.6
PR
ME
George Stevens
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
26.
12
Riley Hastey
18:09.5
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
27.
12
Claire Willett
18:09.6
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
28.
11
Pi Crosby
18:10.0
PR
ME
Waynflete
Oct 5
Cape Elizabeth HS Meet
29.
12
Will Barmby
18:13.0
PR
ME
Waynflete
Oct 5
Cape Elizabeth HS Meet
30.
10
Sagieo Calcia
18:13.9
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
31.
11
Thomas Coolidge
18:14.8
PR
ME
George Stevens
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
32.
12
Troy Morrison
18:14.9
PR
ME
George Stevens
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
33.
12
Micheal Johnson
18:17.9
PR
ME
Bucksport
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
34.
16
11
Camden Brown
18:18.0
PR
ME
Orono
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
11
Erik Davis
18:18.0
PR
ME
George Stevens
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
36.
10
James Brady
18:19.7
PR
ME
Houlton
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
37.
12
Quinn Jackson
18:21.8
PR
ME
George Stevens
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
38.
12
Gabriel Corey
18:22.8
PR
ME
Winthrop
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
39.
12
Silas Bartol
18:26.0
PR
ME
Maranacook Community
Oct 21
Southern Maine Class C Regional
40.
11
Benjamin Fornier
18:28.5
PR
ME
Richmond
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
41.
15
9
William Morris
18:34.3
PR
ME
Dirigo
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
42.
11
Camden Cyr
18:34.8
PR
ME
Robert W Traip
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
43.
12
Dakoda Davis
18:41.1
PR
ME
Washington Academy
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
44.
10
Andrew Barrett
18:41.5
PR
ME
Orono
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
45.
11
Owen Norgang
18:43.5
PR
ME
George Stevens
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
46.
18
12
Zane Roggenbuck
18:46.0
ME
Orono
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
47.
9
Evan Gerbi
18:47.5
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
9
Pace Jarrett
18:47.5
PR
ME
Foxcroft Academy
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
49.
11
Chris Noreika
18:49.4
PR
ME
North Yarmouth Academy
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
50.
12
Koleman Kroesser
18:51.8
PR
ME
Richmond
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
51.
11
Desmond Richmond
18:52.4
PR
ME
Carrabec
Oct 14
MVC XC Championship
52.
12
Shawn Coty
18:57.0
PR
ME
Houlton
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
53.
10
Phillip Bassett
18:59.0
PR
ME
Calais
Oct 4
Downeast Athletic Conference Championship
54.
9
Wyatt Richardson
19:00.6
PR
ME
George Stevens
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
55.
11
Saben Tenney
19:01.6
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
56.
12
Jonathon Wagner
19:03.0
ME
Winthrop
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
57.
9
Aj Crocker
19:05.8
PR
ME
Boothbay Region
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
58.
10
Noah Schneider
19:10.6
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
59.
12
Rodion Mayne
19:11.6
PR
ME
Boothbay Region
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
60.
10
Malachi Ganong
19:13.0
PR
ME
Lisbon
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
61.
12
Landon Laferriere
19:14.9
PR
ME
Houlton
Oct 7
Greater Houlton XC Border Bash
62.
11
Cooper Tarbuck
19:16.3
PR
ME
Maranacook Community
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
63.
11
Quinn Michaud
19:20.2
PR
ME
Fort Kent Community
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
64.
10
Sam Liudvinaltis
19:21.4
PR
ME
Lisbon
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
65.
9
Stetson Thurston
19:23.0
PR
ME
Dirigo
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
66.
10
Maxient Machefert
19:23.3
PR
ME
Maine Coast Waldorf
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
67.
11
Cleyton Splaine
19:23.4
PR
ME
Boothbay Region
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
68.
12
Quinn Chessa
19:24.0
PR
ME
Maine Coast Waldorf
Oct 18
WMC JV Invitational
69.
12
Che Rich
19:27.5
PR
ME
Waynflete
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
70.
9
Connor Kedzierski
19:27.6
PR
ME
Bucksport
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
71.
9
Bobby Vigue
19:27.9
PR
ME
Madison Area Memorial
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
72.
11
Jack Fisher
19:28.2
PR
ME
Sumner Memorial
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
73.
12
Aaron Geaslen
19:29.1
PR
ME
Seacoast Christian
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
74.
11
Phoenix Jalbert
19:29.9
PR
ME
St Dominic Regional
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
75.
9
Hadrian Ward
19:31.0
PR
ME
Limestone Community/MSSM
Sep 9
Caribou Invitational
76.
12
Austin Trask
19:32.8
ME
Boothbay Region
Sep 1
Brunswick HS Meet
77.
11
Aspen Mitchell
19:35.7
PR
ME
Mt Abram Regional
Oct 21
Southern Maine Class C Regional
78.
11
Jesse Rowland
19:36.0
PR
ME
Old Orchard Beach
Oct 5
Cape Elizabeth HS Meet
79.
11
Ryan Hanlon
19:41.4
PR
ME
Lisbon
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
80.
12
Eben Michaud
19:41.6
PR
ME
Winthrop
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
81.
9
Zack Mussmann
19:42.0
PR
ME
Narraguagus
Oct 4
Downeast Athletic Conference Championship
82.
11
Seth Price
19:47.6
PR
ME
Carrabec
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
83.
9
Connor Meshey
19:49.8
PR
ME
Bucksport
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
84.
9
Micah Chesebrough
19:51.0
PR
ME
Woodland
Oct 4
Downeast Athletic Conference Championship
85.
12
Noah Corcoran
19:53.6
ME
Maine Coast Waldorf
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
86.
11
Jake Lepper
19:53.8
PR
ME
George Stevens
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
87.
11
Leif MacCarthy
19:55.2
PR
ME
North Yarmouth Academy
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
88.
9
Sam St. Germain
19:55.4
PR
ME
Winthrop
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
89.
9
Cody Fournier
19:56.3
PR
ME
Richmond
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
90.
10
Dracen Morgan
19:57.9
PR
ME
Narraguagus
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
91.
9
Reese Renwick
19:58.0
PR
ME
George Stevens
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
92.
11
Colby Thomas
19:59.3
PR
ME
Old Orchard Beach
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
93.
12
Logan Jackson
20:00.5
PR
ME
Central
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
94.
18
12
Carter Butterfield
20:01.2
ME
Mt Abram Regional
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
95.
12
Connor Maurice
20:03.5
PR
ME
Robert W Traip
Oct 5
TRAIP ACADEMY MEET
96.
11
Isaiah Hatch
20:05.9
ME
Deer Isle-Stonington
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
97.
12
Colton Nelson
20:07.3
PR
ME
Waynflete
Nov 4
Maine Class C State XC Championship
98.
10
Ben Uhlenhaki
20:07.8
PR
ME
Limestone Community/MSSM
Oct 21
Northern Maine Class C Regional
99.
9
Calvin Boyington
20:09.9
PR
ME
Orono
Oct 7
Red Riot Challenge Invitational
100.
11
Ansel Tenney
20:10.5
PR
ME
George Stevens
Sep 30
Maine XC Festival of Champions
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.