in partnership with
Western Indiana
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
16
11
Zane Meyer
15:41.0
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 3
Rick Weinheimer Classic
2.
12
Jcim Grant
15:42.2
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
3.
16
11
Jackson Klinger
16:15.3
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
4.
11
Karter Jackson
16:27.1
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 3 - Brownsburg
5.
19
12
Douglas Dillman
16:32.0
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
6.
12
Clint Mager
16:48.4
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
7.
10
Connor Probst
17:11.1
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
8.
12
Joshua Kohne
17:17.1
PR
IN
Edgewood
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 5 - Mater Dei
9.
17
11
Carson Sigman
17:20.5
PR
IN
Edgewood
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 5 - Mater Dei
10.
11
Tucker McCarty
17:21.3
PR
IN
Edgewood
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 21 - Brown County
11.
11
Landen Beauchamp
17:30.5
IN
Edgewood
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
12.
10
Camden Johnson
17:39.8
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
13.
12
Bryland Pape
17:42.0
PR
IN
West Vigo
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
14.
11
Liam Campbell
17:50.7
IN
West Vigo
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 3 - Brownsburg
15.
12
Charlie Webb
17:55.9
IN
Brown County
Sep 23
Culver Academies Invitational
16.
9
Daniel Russell
17:57.2
PR
IN
Northview
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 3 - Brownsburg
17.
9
Davin Norris
18:02.4
PR
IN
Edgewood
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 21 - Brown County
18.
9
Noah Minett
18:10.3
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
19.
12
Kaden Jordan
18:17.6
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
20.
17
11
Kai Koester
18:35.8
IN
Brown County
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
21.
10
Eli Wrightsman
18:38.7
PR
IN
Brown County
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 21 - Brown County
22.
10
Camron Nunez
18:40.5
PR
IN
West Vigo
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
23.
18
12
Nathan Kellar
18:43.4
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
24.
12
Corbin Brahaum
18:49.2
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
25.
9
Aden Skaggs
18:55.7
PR
IN
Brown County
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 5 - Mater Dei
26.
11
John Sorensen
18:55.9
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
11
Maddox Reuter
18:55.9
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
28.
10
Seth Hendricks
19:04.4
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
29.
9
Hadley McPike
19:06.4
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
30.
9
Logan Drake
19:09.1
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 3 - Brownsburg
31.
10
Cameron Nunez
19:10.3
PR
IN
West Vigo
Oct 21
IHSAA XC Regional 3 - Brownsburg
32.
12
Nathan Kellar
19:11.4
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
33.
11
Cohen Bell
19:14.1
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
34.
16
10
Devin Jones
19:16.4
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
35.
11
Josh Redmon
19:27.7
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
36.
9
Logan Dhom
19:37.1
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 3
Rick Weinheimer Classic
37.
11
Jeremy Salesman
19:37.6
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
38.
9
Ayden Lawrence
19:43.0
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
39.
10
Grant Bush
19:47.1
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Sep 2
THSB Invitational
40.
10
Wyatt Bennett
19:56.5
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
41.
10
James Snow
20:06.4
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
42.
9
Ezekial Bryce
20:13.2
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
43.
10
Keaton Toth
20:20.3
IN
Sullivan
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
44.
11
Kaiden Shaw
20:21.1
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
45.
9
Jace Camden
20:21.5
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
46.
12
Ben Mckinley
20:23.6
IN
Sullivan
Sep 9
Washington Invitational
47.
9
Maxx McCullough
20:27.2
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 2
Brownsburg XC Invitational (Boys Only)
48.
9
John (Xavier) Hineb...
20:32.0
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
49.
9
Nick Brooks
20:33.9
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
50.
9
Addison Shepherd
20:42.2
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
51.
12
Carter Condon
20:48.1
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 3
Rick Weinheimer Classic
52.
11
Kaden Helms
20:51.9
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 9
Washington Invitational
53.
10
Trey Eldridge
21:14.6
PR
IN
Northview
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
54.
11
Trevor Shannon
21:17.9
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
55.
10
Lincoln Doan
21:27.9
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
56.
10
Jaden Norris
21:33.0
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 9
Washington Invitational
57.
10
Isaiah White
21:34.8
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
58.
10
Braxton Snodgrass
21:39.4
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Sep 2
THSB Invitational
59.
9
Christian Prather
21:57.9
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
60.
12
Elijah LaVere
21:59.9
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
61.
12
Matthew Lucas
22:03.7
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 3
Rick Weinheimer Classic
62.
12
Josh Bowling
22:11.1
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
63.
9
Garrett Pate
22:12.1
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
64.
11
Kyler Sullivan
22:20.8
IN
West Vigo
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
65.
10
Skylar Christian
22:22.0
PR
IN
Edgewood
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
66.
10
Jake Cunningham
22:28.7
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Sep 23
Shakamak Invitational
67.
11
Chase French
22:49.4
PR
IN
West Vigo
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
68.
-
Elijah Vere
23:28.0
PR
IN
Brown County
Aug 19
Harrier Classic
69.
10
Eli Bodkins
23:35.9
IN
South Vermillion
Sep 2
THSB Invitational
70.
10
Michael Bailey
23:37.8
IN
Edgewood
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
71.
9
Desmond Christjanse...
23:39.6
PR
IN
West Vigo
Sep 2
THSB Invitational
72.
9
Joel Murphy
24:08.3
PR
IN
Brown County
Sep 23
Culver Academies Invitational
73.
11
Liam Norris
24:19.3
PR
IN
South Vermillion
Aug 12
Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational
74.
9
Clyde Keys
25:08.5
PR
IN
West Vigo
Sep 9
Eagle Classic
75.
9
Connor Collier
27:53.1
PR
IN
Owen Valley
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
76.
11
Alan Martindale
29:21.5
IN
Edgewood
Sep 30
Nike XC Town Twilight
77.
11
Jack Newport
30:48.7
PR
IN
West Vigo
Oct 14
IHSAA XC Sectional 14 - Terre Haute North Vig...
78.
9
Boe Monroe
33:33.5
PR
IN
Sullivan
Sep 9
Washington Invitational
79.
12
Gavin Bodkins
38:30.2
IN
South Vermillion
Aug 12
Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.