AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Landen Davis16:25.3PR   WVMagnolia   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
2.1610Amos Kimble16:38.7PR   WV   Nov 25  Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional Cham...
3.12Phinn Spindler16:53.9   OHFort Frye   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
4.11Jarrett Wentworth17:04.4PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
5.11Conner Starr17:12.8   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
6.11Chuck Estadt17:13.8PR   OHShenandoah   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
7.9Travis Moore17:15.5PR   WVTyler Consolidated   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
8.12Shiv Patel17:30.7PR   WVMagnolia   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
9.11Micah Kramer17:32.0PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
10.12Alex Henke17:35.0PR   OHFort Frye   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
11.10Jakob Schmidt-Weiga...17:45.2PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
12.9Emmitt Slevin17:50.4PR   OHShenandoah   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
13.10Caleb Schaad17:54.6PR   OHFort Frye   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
14.9Brae Schmidli17:59.1PR   OHBellaire   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
15.11Darrian Bertram18:03.2   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
16.11Shepherd Richey18:07.0PR   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
17.9Brody Griffin18:14.8PR   OHFort Frye   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
18.11Manuel Garcia18:19.1PR   OHBellaire   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
19.10Kai Brehm18:21.5PR   OHBellaire   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
20.8Parker Werkau18:22.9PR   WVMagnolia   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
21.1510Cash Dobson18:23.9PR   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
22.9Kai Jon Cerritos18:30.4PR   OHBellaire   Oct 28  OHSAA D3 Region - Pickerington
23.10Peyton Forshey18:31.9PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
24.149Brody Nice18:33.1PR   WVTyler Consolidated   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
25.11Braedon Willis18:33.5   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
26.11Coen Fouss18:40.0PR   OHFort Frye   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
27.12Andrew Heath18:50.3   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
28.11Aidan Brady18:54.1   OHBellaire   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
29.9Noah Mcelroy18:59.1PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
30.11David Slaughter19:03.6PR   OHFort Frye   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
31.11Rocco D'Aquila19:06.2PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
32.9Kaden Rossiter19:26.5PR   OHShenandoah   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
33.11Brody Blazek19:41.8PR   OHBellaire   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
34.12Christian Dimmerlin...19:53.2PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
35.1712Daniel Bolster20:10.8   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
36.12Guy Bucci20:31.0PR   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
37.9Jonathan Cross20:34.1PR   WVTyler Consolidated   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
38.11Garrett Stottsberry20:35.8PR   OHShenandoah   Sep 9  Jeremy Anderson Invitational
39.11Griffen Kernik20:37.5PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
40.9Maddox Whaley20:39.9PR   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
41.9Nolan Smith20:40.7PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
42.11Rhys Poole20:43.1   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
43.9Carter Johnson20:45.4PR   OHBuckeye Trail   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
44.11Colby Gibbons20:48.0PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
45.11Corey Trotto20:48.3PR   WVMagnolia   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
46.11Noah Townsend20:52.4PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
47.9Trey Goddard21:02.9PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
48.11Clement Stoutz21:06.7PR   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
49.11Dawson Morton21:17.9   OHBuckeye Trail   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
50.9Luis Almaraz21:18.3PR   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
51.11Grady Jackson21:24.1PR   WVTyler Consolidated   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
52.9Hunter Ackley21:31.3PR   OHShenandoah   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
53.9Rhyder Dlesk21:32.3PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
54.10Colton Dobson21:36.7PR   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
55.12Blake Hoop21:40.6   OHBuckeye Trail   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
56.11Haydon Ammons21:48.4   WVTyler Consolidated   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
57.10Landen Harris21:56.4PR   OHBarnesville   Oct 21  OHSAA D3 District - Cambridge
58.11Mason Unterzuber21:56.6PR   OHBellaire   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
59.12Jack Baum22:03.7   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
60.9Christian Thieman22:49.6PR   OHFort Frye   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
61.9Kaden Greathouse23:08.3PR   OHBellaire   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
62.11Sohum Joshi23:41.9PR   WVThe Linsly School   Sep 30  Charlie Fondale Invitational
63.11Alex Michalo23:43.9PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
64.10Peyton Steed23:47.2PR   OHBarnesville   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
65.9Wyatt Bennett23:53.0PR   OHFort Frye   Sep 30  Centerville Saturday Night Lights
66.11Hayden Thorne24:18.4PR   WVMagnolia   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
67.11Kyle Phan26:15.2PR   WVThe Linsly School   Oct 7  OVAC Championship
68.10Nicholas Matheney26:40.8PR   WVMagnolia   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
69.-Cecilia Sweeney28:39.1PR   WVThe Linsly School   Sep 13  Bryan Fritz Memorial Invitational
70.10Kyle Pham29:04.9PR   WVThe Linsly School   Sep 30  Charlie Fondale Invitational
71.9Wyatt Brown34:59.1PR   OHSteubenville Catholic Central   Sep 9  East Palestine Rotary XC Invitational