in partnership with
Southern Buckeye Athletic
5,000 Meters
Cross Country
Bests
(Teams)
(Athletes)
(Meets)
(Meet Simulation)
{{appC.custom.distance}}
&
{{appC.custom.distance2}}
{{appC.params.custDesc}}
-
Filtered to teams in
this division
.
Level
{{item.name}}
Location
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
{{appC.params.level<=4?'League':(appC.params.level==8?'Conf':'Org')}}
{{item.depth>=2?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=3?' ':''}}{{item.depth>=4?' ':''}}{{item.name}}
Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
NXV Region
-- All --
{{item.name}}
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Season
Indoor Track
Outdoor Track
Cross Country
{{season.season%10000}}
Season
All Time Bests
{{season}}
Filter by Age/Grade
Restrict
Highlighter
{{(appC.data.tree && appC.data.tree.length>1) ? 'Make a Custom List' : 'Custom...'}}
Make a custom rankings list with:
{{team.name}}
Edit this List
All
Validated
Add a 2nd Distance
Remove 2nd Distance
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
{{item.name}} - {{item.count| number:0}} Results
Filter
ing
by
Grade:
{{grade.Grade}}
|
Filter
ing
by
Age:
{{age.Age}}
|
* Age on December 31st, {{appC.params.season}}.
Apply Filter
Update Filter
Remove
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
View Hypothetical Meet
View Hypothetical Meet
View Simulated Team Scores
Men
Women
Teams
Athletes
Meets
Compare Athletes
Log in to Compare
Select Athletes to Compare...
Age
Grade
Athlete
Time
ST
Team
Date
Meet
1.
11
Jude Woodruff
16:29.2
PR
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
2.
11
David Flandermeyer
16:43.9
PR
OH
Batavia
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Troy
3.
12
Ryder Crawford
16:57.5
PR
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
4.
10
Brayden Dill
17:13.9
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
5.
12
Jacob Faught
17:17.6
PR
OH
Georgetown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
6.
12
Trevor Ranly
17:26.1
PR
OH
Batavia
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
7.
12
Luke Hauserman
17:27.9
PR
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
8.
12
Ethan Burneson
17:28.3
PR
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
9.
10
Aiden Stith
17:50.9
PR
OH
Batavia
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
10.
12
Nick Dean
17:52.1
PR
OH
Goshen
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
11.
11
Blake Ayward
17:58.1
PR
OH
Bethel Tate
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
12.
10
Jackson Crawford
18:00.3
PR
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
13.
9
Caden Losekamp
18:10.3
PR
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
14.
10
Ben Nicoloff
18:14.8
PR
OH
New Richmond
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
15.
10
Peyton Geer
18:29.7
PR
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
16.
9
Noah ORR
18:46.4
PR
OH
Goshen
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
17.
9
Jaxson Hendricks
18:49.2
PR
Unattached OH
Nov 12
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
18.
9
Josh Donaldson
18:51.0
PR
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
19.
9
Noah Bozic
18:55.9
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
20.
10
Logan George
18:58.3
PR
OH
New Richmond
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
21.
9
Nathan Burke
18:59.3
PR
OH
Goshen
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
22.
12
Travis Jenkins
19:01.8
OH
New Richmond
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
23.
11
Alex Boland
19:06.0
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
24.
10
Hunter Saylor
19:08.4
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
25.
9
Noah Gilbert
19:12.8
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
26.
11
Nathaneal Randolph
19:15.6
PR
OH
Bethel Tate
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
27.
11
John Baker
19:18.8
PR
OH
Norwood
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
28.
12
Mason Kelsch
19:19.2
PR
OH
Norwood
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
29.
11
Jayden Haungs
19:32.3
PR
OH
Batavia
Oct 28
OHSAA D2 Region - Troy
30.
10
Maximus Cooney
19:36.9
PR
OH
Bethel Tate
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
31.
11
Noah Mays
19:39.9
PR
OH
Bethel Tate
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
32.
11
josiah Bickett
19:46.2
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
33.
11
Jason Greene
19:49.1
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
34.
12
Carson Gooch
19:49.8
OH
New Richmond
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
35.
10
Will Oetzel
19:54.1
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
36.
11
David Rice
19:56.7
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
37.
10
Ryan Hager
19:58.2
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
38.
10
Arlie Gibson
20:01.7
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
39.
12
Daniel Dacey
20:14.3
PR
OH
Batavia
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
40.
10
Preston Young
20:23.3
OH
Batavia
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
41.
-
Robbie Louderback
20:23.8
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
42.
9
Harrison West
20:32.0
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
43.
9
Elijah Boehne
20:35.9
PR
OH
Norwood
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
44.
12
Greg Jarvis
20:44.3
PR
OH
Goshen
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
45.
12
Isaac Graham
20:44.7
OH
New Richmond
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
46.
10
Jack Maus
20:47.2
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
47.
9
Mason Watson
20:54.4
PR
OH
Georgetown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
48.
10
Ethan Wiltshire
20:57.6
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
9
Nolan Gifford
20:57.6
PR
OH
Georgetown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
50.
9
Alex Maham
21:16.4
PR
OH
Western Brown
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
51.
9
Oliv Dwertman-phill...
21:18.2
PR
OH
Batavia
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
52.
-
Ethan Taggart
21:30.7
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
53.
12
Luke Smith
21:31.9
PR
OH
Western(Latham)
Oct 7
Unioto Invitational
54.
9
Tristan Speigel
21:32.0
PR
OH
Bethel Tate
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
55.
12
Nicholas Studer
21:34.2
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
56.
-
Zach Hall
21:36.6
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
57.
11
Michael Urling
21:38.6
PR
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
58.
9
Lucas Meadows
21:39.9
PR
OH
Goshen
Oct 21
OHSAA D1 District - Voice of America
59.
11
Gavin Carrington
21:43.5
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
60.
9
Sam Bernhardt
22:00.2
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
61.
10
Owen Balzhiser
22:20.9
PR
OH
Georgetown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
62.
9
James Schroeder
22:26.0
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
63.
11
Matt Elig
22:31.4
OH
Batavia
Sep 2
Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational
64.
12
Caleb Jones
22:40.7
OH
Georgetown
Sep 2
Loveland XC Invitational
65.
12
Pete Schuler
22:41.0
OH
Clermont Northeastern
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
66.
12
Matthew Stall
22:51.8
PR
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
67.
9
Rory Crawford
22:52.8
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
68.
10
Owen Horne
23:03.8
OH
Georgetown
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
69.
10
Anthony Dasilva
24:19.2
PR
OH
Batavia
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
70.
9
Hayden Phillips
24:19.7
PR
OH
Blanchester
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
71.
11
Matteo Vezzoli
24:21.7
PR
OH
Goshen
Sep 2
Lebanon Running Warrior Invitational
72.
12
Ian Marsh
24:35.1
OH
Batavia
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
73.
9
Thomas Richmond
24:35.3
PR
OH
Batavia
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
74.
10
Aiden Zimmerman
24:35.9
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
75.
11
Aiden Werner
26:07.5
PR
OH
Georgetown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
76.
11
Ryder Bates
26:14.5
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
77.
10
Brendon Crothers
26:19.6
OH
Blanchester
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
78.
12
Aidan Bell
26:19.8
PR
OH
Norwood
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
79.
-
Ryan Crouthers
26:45.8
PR
OH
New Richmond
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
80.
9
Oliver Leon
27:58.2
PR
OH
Norwood
Oct 21
OHSAA D2 District - Voice of America
81.
11
Brennen Smack
28:03.6
OH
Goshen
Sep 9
Mason XC Invitational
82.
10
Samuel Gravel
28:15.6
PR
OH
Western Brown
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
83.
12
Malachi Butcher
29:29.5
OH
Williamsburg
Oct 21
OHSAA D3 District - Voice of America
84.
11
Carson Combs
32:28.7
PR
OH
Batavia
Sep 30
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
Log in to embed this report into your website
Log In or Create Free Account to View More Stats
Log In / Create Free Account to View
Top 50 rankings in each category are
free
.
An account provides access to our most powerful features and allows us to keep you informed of new tools.