AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Joshua Bodkins16:33.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
2.9Trevor George16:58.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
3.11Gavin Brown17:01.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
4.11Austin Shuman17:03.8PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
5.10Benjamin Tenney17:36.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
6.12Maddox Prince17:42.0PR   WVLewis County   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
7.149Brody Skinner18:06.0PR   WVLewis County   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
8.11Cooper Burkhammer18:08.0PR   WVLewis County   Sep 30  Apple Valley Invitational
9.11Johnathan Dean18:10.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
10.9Carter Knight18:13.8PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
11.10Adrian Bott18:29.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
12.10Dennis Napper18:39.7PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
13.10Carder Holden18:41.0PR   WVLewis County   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
14.10Preston Nixon18:42.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
15.10Max Myers19:02.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
16.1712Jeremy Kelly19:04.9PR   WVBraxton County   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
17.11Dominic Perry19:07.0PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
18.11Wyatt Miller19:11.8PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial
19.1711Caleb Jenkins19:17.1PR   WVRobert C Byrd   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial
20.12Mitchell Norman19:20.2PR   WVLewis County   Sep 30  Apple Valley Invitational
21.10Aaron Knight19:24.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
22.9Cody Robinson19:26.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
23.11Aiden Byers19:53.8PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Sep 12  Doddridge Invitational
24.9Jonathan Folmsbee20:04.0PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Sep 12  Doddridge Invitational
25.11Noah Bragg20:09.5PR   WVRoane County   Sep 12  Doddridge Invitational
26.9Owen Debar20:22.7PR   WVLewis County   Sep 30  Apple Valley Invitational
27.9Braeden Godfrey20:26.6PR   WVBraxton County   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
28.10Daniel Lipscomb20:53.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
29.11Nicholas Taylor20:58.9PR   WVRoane County   Sep 12  Doddridge Invitational
30.9Seth Nay21:01.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational
31.10Sam Waybright21:18.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
32.10Alex Audia21:21.1PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
33.10Trenton Renner21:40.2PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
34.10James Powell21:42.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
35.9Stevie Frame21:46.0PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
36.9Connor Wilson21:51.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
37.12Isaac Smith22:02.3PR   WVLewis County   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
38.1712Taylor Arnett22:11.0   WVRobert C Byrd   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial
39.10Kaleb Overbey22:14.8PR   WVLewis County   Sep 16  Belpre XC Invitational
40.10Seth Kemper22:23.0PR   WVLewis County   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
41.9Daniel Frame22:50.6PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial
42.10Camden Jenkins22:57.5PR   WVRobert C Byrd   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial
43.9Brayden Mcintyre23:14.9PR   WVLincoln   Oct 12  Big 10 XC Championships
44.12Grayson Guthrie23:17.6PR   WVLincoln   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational
1611Riley Manear23:17.6PR   WVRobert C Byrd   Oct 12  Big 10 XC Championships
46.9Cole Holt23:30.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
47.12Lucas Copen23:32.1PR   WVBraxton County   Aug 19  2023 Autumn Classic
48.9Keston Rose24:01.0PR   WVLincoln   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
49.9Hudson Karlen24:20.0PR   WVElkins   Sep 23  Bearcat Classic Invitational
50.11Chase Pope24:21.2PR   WVRoane County   Sep 12  Doddridge Invitational
51.9Gavin Guthrie25:12.7PR   WVLincoln   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational
52.12Jacob Stevens25:26.7PR   WVBraxton County   Sep 2  Midland XC Festival
53.9Landon Hart25:55.6PR   WVBraxton County   Sep 2  Midland XC Festival
54.1812Bryson McAtee26:01.0PR   WVRobert C Byrd   Oct 12  Big 10 XC Championships
55.10Hunter Carter26:16.6PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Oct 12  Big 10 XC Championships
56.12Brian Jones27:35.7PR   WVElkins   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational
57.-Anthony D'Anselmi27:45.0PR   WVLiberty (Harrison)   Oct 12  Big 10 XC Championships
58.10Mason Lancaster28:45.3PR   WVLincoln   Sep 9  Junior Nuzum Memorial