AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Johnny Walkup17:12.6PR   WVNicholas County   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
2.11Luke Barr17:15.5PR   WVNicholas County   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
3.9Tyler Huffman17:30.0PR   WVPikeview   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
4.11Sawyer Dobbins17:40.2PR   WVClay County   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
5.11Matt Murphy17:53.1   WVPikeview   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
6.11Eli Jordan18:01.9PR   WVShady Spring   Sep 9  Knights Crossing
7.9Logan Mallott18:22.3PR   WVShady Spring   Sep 9  Knights Crossing
8.12Hank Marson18:29.3PR   WVBluefield   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
9.11Nate Cook18:39.6   WVPikeview   Sep 9  Knights Crossing
10.11Jadon Acord18:50.4PR   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
11.11David Hegele18:57.9PR   WVShady Spring   Sep 2  Midland XC Festival
12.9Ethan Dowdy19:04.3PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
13.11Vaughn York19:10.4PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
14.10Jonah Nolan19:14.4PR   WVPikeview   Sep 9  Knights Crossing
15.10David Northrop19:23.4PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
16.11Tommy Wikel19:24.7   WVWyoming East   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
17.9Reid Radford19:30.9PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
18.10Elijah Keaton19:33.6PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
19.10Brayden Hooiser19:58.8   WVWyoming East   Sep 2  Midland XC Festival
20.12Efren Martinez20:02.7PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
21.10Roman Gevenosky20:07.3PR   WVShady Spring   Aug 26  Dutch Miller XC Invitational
22.10Bo Huffman20:14.6   WVShady Spring   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
23.11Kane Nida20:17.8PR   WVClay County   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
24.11Michael O'Sullivan20:27.2PR   WVPikeview   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
25.11Patrick Boggs20:35.8PR   WVClay County   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
26.11Isaiah Miner20:37.2   WVNicholas County   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
27.9Jaxson Walker20:43.7PR   WVWyoming East   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
28.12Sam Feinstein20:47.1   WVNicholas County   Sep 28  Wheeling Park Fall Classic
29.10Tristan Toler20:48.0PR   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
30.9Josh Smith20:50.5PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
10Kaden Fitzwater20:50.5PR   WVClay County   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
32.9Henry Buchanon20:52.4PR   WVWyoming East   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
33.9Owen Groves20:54.2PR   WVNicholas County   Sep 28  Wheeling Park Fall Classic
34.10Isaac Miner20:59.6   WVNicholas County   Sep 28  Wheeling Park Fall Classic
35.10Maverick Smith21:09.9PR   WVNicholas County   Oct 28  WV State XC Meet
36.10Andrew Bess21:10.8PR   WVHerbert Hoover   Sep 20  Coal River Classic
37.9Maddox Hannah21:11.3PR   WVBluefield   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
38.11Travis Anderson21:23.0   WVHerbert Hoover   Sep 20  Coal River Classic
39.10Daymian Stricker21:25.3PR   WVClay County   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
40.11Trent Hinkle21:48.7PR   WVClay County   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
41.10Max Newman22:12.2PR   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
42.10Derek Siemiaczko22:18.2PR   WVHerbert Hoover   Sep 20  Coal River Classic
43.10Connor Bishop22:35.9PR   WVShady Spring   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
44.11Caleb Tyler22:59.2   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Sep 13  Irish Invite
45.10Rylan Cook23:04.4PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
46.10Jacob Mullins23:11.3PR   WVWestside   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
47.10Evan Bass23:11.6PR   WVClay County   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
48.11Milton Byard23:19.8PR   WVBluefield   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
49.9Nicholas Shumate23:20.4PR   WVWestside   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
50.9Christian Calliope23:20.5PR   WVShady Spring   Sep 9  Knights Crossing
51.10Jackson McClain23:37.0   WVShady Spring   Aug 26  Dutch Miller XC Invitational
52.11Gavin Hazuka23:37.1PR   WVShady Spring   Sep 2  Midland XC Festival
53.10Eli Stover23:47.1PR   WVNicholas County   Sep 28  Wheeling Park Fall Classic
54.9Titus Holcomb23:58.0PR   WVBluefield   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
55.9Sully Hoover24:26.5PR   WVNicholas County   Sep 28  Wheeling Park Fall Classic
56.11Jackson Stafford24:30.8   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Sep 13  Irish Invite
57.11Lukas Vance25:18.2PR   WVClay County   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
58.9Tyler Hensley25:46.7PR   WVLiberty (Raleigh)   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
59.9Josh Keener26:00.4PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
60.9Ezekiel VIA26:01.5PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
61.9Adam Toler26:02.4PR   WVWestside   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
62.10Grant Jarvis26:03.5PR   WVNicholas County   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational
63.11Iain Furman26:20.0   WVWyoming East   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
64.11Caleb Christian27:19.9PR   WVPikeview   Oct 7  Shady Spring Invitational
65.9Lyric Bauguess39:41.3PR   WVIndependence   Oct 19  WVSSAC Class AA-Region III
66.12Logan Hinkle43:46.4   WVNicholas County   Sep 2  Buckhannon-Upshur Invitational