AgeGradeAthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jonathan Snyder13:01.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
2.11Myles Wittman13:06.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
3.10Devin White13:06.1PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
4.11Tyler Dudley13:10.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
5.1611Michael Herrmann13:12.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
6.12Matt Dakapolos13:14.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
7.12Aron Curzon13:26.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
8.12Sam Shryock13:27.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
9.9Jon Campbell13:28.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
10.11Leo Reyes13:29.7PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
11.11Zach Jabin13:32.6PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
12.10Seth Bybee13:56.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
13.10Brian Youngern13:59.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
14.12Cody Henderson14:02.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
15.9Robert Blanksvard14:10.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
16.12Brandon Bicknell14:12.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
17.11Trevor Carey14:20.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
18.12Alex Klawhun14:29.3PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
19.10Nick Rhein14:29.9PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
20.12Austin Klawhun14:31.0PR   ORMcKay   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
21.11Samuel Nadarajan14:39.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
22.10Carey Miller14:41.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
23.12David Campbell14:46.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
11Craig Hopper14:46.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
25.10Steven Weiss14:48.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
26.10Kyle Parent14:53.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
27.10Jake Contreras15:04.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
28.12Nic Cortright15:07.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
29.10David Valdivia15:18.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
30.12Guthrie Straw15:19.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
31.10Eric Foster15:20.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
32.11Ryan Wheeler15:22.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
33.10Spencer Kaufman15:36.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
34.11Mike Nordhill15:37.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
35.11Tom Chiapella15:48.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
36.12Jacob Lowen15:49.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
37.11Brian Hendricks16:05.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
38.12Graem Sawyer16:06.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
39.11Bryson Varay16:09.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
40.11Aaron Spore16:20.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
41.10Seth Prusse16:25.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
42.12Trent Morrison16:33.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
43.9Joe Taussig16:36.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
44.11Gerritt Juengling16:45.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
45.9Jose Garcia17:01.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
46.10Taylor Walters17:02.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
47.12Andrew Brunk17:29.0PR   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
48.11Sam Ingerson18:19.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
49.10Iain Collins18:24.0   ORNorth Salem   Oct 18  Civil War 4
50.11Ben Kirchner19:02.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
51.11Zach Steele19:05.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I
52.9Jon Anderson19:36.0PR   ORSprague   Oct 18  MHC Gresham, Hood River @ Centennial
53.9Nick Werner23:31.0PR   ORWest Salem   Oct 18  East-West Sprint Dual I