AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Yuuta Shitara14:02.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
2.12Yuuto Aiba14:28.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
3.12Ryouta Karino14:36.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
4.12Tsukasa Koyama14:43.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
5.12Eisuke Shiota14:44.0   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
6.12Yoshihiro Maruyama14:46.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
7.12Yuuta Kigai14:51.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
8.12Toshiya Haga14:53.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
9.10Yuuki Takakura14:55.0   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
10.11Tatsuya Nagasaki14:59.0   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
11.11Yuuki Kawashima15:01.0   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
12.11Takuma Komine15:03.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
13.12Hiroya Suzuki15:12.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
14.12Hiroshi Yamazaki15:17.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
15.10Yuuta Takahashi15:19.0   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
16.11Yuuki Takagi15:22.0PR   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
17.10Yuuko Tokita15:23.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
18.12Ryouta Sawaki15:24.0PR   OS Saitama - Musashi Ogose Sr   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
19.10Youhei Nonaka15:28.0   OS Tokyo4 - Kokugakuin Kugayama Suginami   Dec 1  Best Marks Prior to National HS Ekiden Champi...
20.12Alex Cornelius16:20.0PR   OS Mannheim   Oct 3  Heidelberg, Bamberg @ Mannheim 2009
-Archie Robertson16:20.0   OS Lakenheath   Oct 24  Lakenheath, Menwith Hill @ Alconbury 2009
22.12Baudoin Forte16:29.0   OS Int School of Brussels   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
23.10Daniel Parker16:36.0   OS Wiesbaden   Oct 2  Ramstein's Homecoming Meet
24.-Sean Wilson16:53.0   OS Aviano   Sep 26  Aviano @ Marymount 2009
25.-David Westland17:04.0PR   OS Brussels American   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
26.-Lawrence Vandervoor...17:05.0PR   OS St. John's Int'l Belgium   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
12Seikichi Kuma17:05.0PR   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 10  Meet E (5k - boys girls run together)
28.-Japheth DeVries17:08.0   OS International Christian - Uijongbu   Oct 10  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Me...
11Josh Hanks17:08.0PR   OS Osan American   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
30.11Tomas Sanchez17:10.0PR   OS Kadena   Oct 29  Okinawa Activities Council District Meet 2009
31.12Jimmy Niescier17:14.0PR   OS Yokota   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
11Peter Kim Moon17:14.0   OS Seoul International   Oct 10  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Me...
11Zane Kennedy17:14.0   OS Vilseck High   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
34.-Ben Bigelow17:15.0   OS Brussels American   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
-Shane Devlin17:15.0PR   OS Alconbury   Oct 24  Lakenheath, Menwith Hill @ Alconbury 2009
36.11Jacob Bishop17:16.0   OS Kadena   Oct 8  Okinawa Activities Council Meet
37.-Dillon Wadsack17:19.0   OS Ramstein   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
11Thomas Hyeon Kim17:19.0   OS Seoul American   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
39.11Ian Eversman17:20.0   OS Naples American   Oct 17  Sigonella, Vicenza @ Naples 2009
-Jaron Henninger17:20.0PR   OS Heidelberg American   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
41.-Carl Lewenhaupt17:23.0   OS Ramstein   Oct 3  Ramstein, Lakenheath, Baumholder@AFNORTH 2009
42.12Christian Heimlich17:24.0PR   OS Yokota   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
43.-Thomas Amrine17:25.0   OS Ramstein   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
44.10Ryan Fisico17:26.0   OS Wiesbaden   Oct 2  Ramstein's Homecoming Meet
45.11Jared Johnson17:26.1   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 10  Meet E (5k - boys girls run together)
46.-Adam Thomas17:27.0PR   OS Naples American   Oct 17  Sigonella, Vicenza @ Naples 2009
47.11Michael Angelo Gait...17:31.0   OS George Washington   Sep 5  Simon Sanchez vs. GWHS
48.12Samuel Krauth17:34.4   OS American School in Japan   Oct 23  Asia Pacific CC Invitational VI
49.12Cole Garraghty17:37.0   OS Stuttgart (Patch) American   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
50.10Mashu Wakita17:40.0   OS Zion Christian Academy   Oct 29  Okinawa Activities Council District Meet 2009
51.12Soren Rasmussen17:41.7   OS American School in Japan   Oct 23  Asia Pacific CC Invitational VI
52.12David Reynolds17:43.0PR   OS Wiesbaden   Oct 2  Ramstein's Homecoming Meet
53.-Miles Kirts17:43.3PR   OS Ramstein   Sep 19  Kaiserslautern, St. John’s @ Ramstein 2009
54.11Kelly Langley17:43.5   OS St Mary's International   Oct 23  Asia Pacific CC Invitational VI
55.-Gustav Meyners17:43.8PR   OS Ramstein   Sep 19  Kaiserslautern, St. John’s @ Ramstein 2009
56.-Chris Cobham17:47.0PR   OS American CS Cobham   Oct 10  Cobham, Alconbury, Rota, Menwith Hill@Lakenhe...
57.-Tim Barry17:48.0   OS Brussels American   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
12Brian Raab17:48.0PR   OS Osan American   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
59.-Joe Sullivan17:49.0PR   OS Lakenheath   Sep 26  Lakenheath, Menwith Hill @ Alconbury 2009
-Tyler Holderby17:49.0   OS Vicenza   Oct 24  International School of Florence @ Vicenza 20...
11James Martin17:49.0PR   OS Stuttgart (Patch) American   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
12Robert Goodpaster17:49.0PR   OS Seoul American   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
63.12Jesse Arnold17:50.0PR   OS N.C. Kinnick   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
64.-Brandon Crytzer17:51.0PR   OS Stuttgart (Patch) American   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
65.-Harry Cross17:52.0PR   OS Int School of Brussels   Oct 10  IS Brussels, St. John's, AFNORTH, Bit, Brusse...
66.-Matthew Hammarstrom17:53.0   OS American CS Cobham   Oct 10  Cobham, Alconbury, Rota, Menwith Hill@Lakenhe...
67.-Tim Barry17:53.5PR   OS Int School of Brussels   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
68.-Patrick Johnson17:55.0PR   OS Lakenheath   Oct 24  Lakenheath, Menwith Hill @ Alconbury 2009
69.-Scott LaBelle17:59.0PR   OS Brussels American   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
-Zachary Garcia17:59.0PR   OS Int School of Florence   Oct 24  International School of Florence @ Vicenza 20...
71.-Pietro Dinmore18:00.0   OS American Overseas School-Rome   Oct 24  Naples, Aviano, Marymount, Milan, Sigonel @ A...
72.-Joseph Gould18:01.0   OS Ramstein   Oct 17  Ramstein, Baum, St. John’s Int, AFNORTH@Kaise...
73.-Curtis Engel18:02.0PR   OS SHAPE International   Oct 17  SHAPE, Brussels, Alconbury @ Menwith Hill 200...
-Sigifredo Adriano18:02.0PR   OS Baumholder High   Oct 24  Baumholder. Brussels IS, British SB, Bitburg@...
75.11David Bailey18:06.0   OS N.C. Kinnick   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
76.-Mackenzie Kleven18:07.0PR   OS Naples American   Oct 17  Sigonella, Vicenza @ Naples 2009
77.9Troy Reeves18:08.0   OS Naples American   Oct 24  Naples, Aviano, Marymount, Milan, Sigonel @ A...
78.11Gregorio JT Gogue18:09.0PR   OS George Washington   Sep 16  St. John's vs. GWHS
79.-Thomas Rees18:09.9PR   OS Singapore American   Sep 26  IASAS Exchange at ISB 2009
80.-Zachary Winne18:10.0PR   OS Wiesbaden   Oct 3  Wiesbaden, Kaiserslautern @ Bitburg 2009
81.-Thomas Gould18:11.0PR   OS Ramstein   Oct 3  Ramstein, Lakenheath, Baumholder@AFNORTH 2009
82.-Robert Cavin18:14.0PR   OS Aviano   Oct 24  Naples, Aviano, Marymount, Milan, Sigonel @ A...
83.-Matthew Harvey18:15.0   OS Kaiserslautern   Sep 26  Wiesbaden, Kaiserslautern, Mannheim, Heidel@B...
11Cristian Rodriguez18:15.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 29  Okinawa Activities Council District Meet 2009
85.12Steven Lee18:16.0   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
86.12Aaron Cotts18:18.0PR   OS Edgren   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
11Jakob Alejandre18:18.0   OS Seoul Foreign   Oct 31  Korean-American Interscholastic Activities Co...
88.-Ernestas Tyminas18:19.0   OS Alconbury   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
89.12Rico Flores18:20.0PR   OS Simon Sanchez   Sep 5  Simon Sanchez vs. GWHS
10Jeremy Proctor18:20.0   OS American School in Japan   Oct 31  Atsugi Invite 2009
91.11Taro Sawada18:20.1   OS Christian Academy in Japan   Oct 23  Asia Pacific CC Invitational VI
92.12Devin Lewis18:21.0PR   OS N.C. Kinnick   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
12Zachery Decker18:21.0   OS Stuttgart (Patch) American   Oct 24  Kaiserslautern, Vilseck, Mannheim, Ansbach @ ...
11Jordan Roberts18:21.0PR   OS Kubasaki   Oct 29  Okinawa Activities Council District Meet 2009
-A. Morelock18:21.0   OS Frankfurt International   Oct 31  European Cross Country Championships 2009
96.11Gideon Barnhart18:25.0PR   OS Wiesbaden   Oct 2  Ramstein's Homecoming Meet
-Juan Castaneda18:25.0PR   OS SHAPE International   Oct 3  SHAPE, St. John’s, MenwithHill, BritBrus, Alc...
98.9Sebastian Blake18:25.6   OS Munich International   Sep 19  Zurich Int, Bavarian Int @ Munich Int 2009
99.11Justin Arrington18:26.0PR   OS Edgren   Sep 26  Sasebo -- Lake Isanoura CC meet
11Joshua Hutchinson18:26.0   OS Faith Academy   Oct 23  Asia Pacific CC Invitational VI