Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Byron Jones15:30.2 PR   MA Westborough   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
2.12Andrew Herring15:30.5 PR   MA Lexington   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
3.11Ryan Kelley15:34.6 PR   MA Pembroke   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
4.11Stephen Sollowin15:39.0   MA Weymouth   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
5.12Greg Krathwohl15:41.0 PR   MA Ipswich   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
6.12Jeff Bush15:42.0 PR   MA Westborough   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
7.12Johnny Gregorek15:47.0 PR   MA Seekonk   Oct 31  South Coast Conference Champs
8.12Paul Cina15:50.6 PR   MA Pembroke   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
9.12John Bleday15:54.2 PR   MA Xaverian Brothers   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
10.11Dana Dourdeville15:58.3   MA Old Rochester Regional   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
11.12Max Darrah15:59.0 PR   MA Dennis-Yarmouth   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
12.12Ben Perron16:00.0 PR   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
13.11Tyler Sullivan16:00.7   MA Whitman-Hanson Reg   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
14.10Drew Beck16:01.6   MA Oliver Ames   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
15.11Jim Smith16:02.0 PR   MA Silver Lake Regional   Oct 6  Silver Lake vs Pembroke
12Patrick McGowan16:02.0 PR   MA Mansfield   Nov 14  MIAA EMASS Championships
17.11Brendan Adams16:05.7   MA Pembroke   Oct 27  All League Meet
18.12Antony Taylor16:07.0 PR   MA Arlington   Nov 14  MIAA EMASS Championships
19.12Ed Colvin16:07.3 PR   MA Catholic Memorial   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
20.12Jared Reddy16:09.0 PR   MA Methuen   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
21.12Scott Waller16:09.6 PR   MA Andover   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
22.11Simon Voorhees16:10.0   MA Andover   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
23.12Darryl Varney16:11.0 PR   MA North Andover   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
24.12Tyler Faulkner16:12.7 PR   MA Minuteman Regional   Nov 11  Mass State Vocational School XC Champs
25.12Max Lawton16:16.8 PR   MA Reading Memorial   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
26.11John Murray16:17.1   MA Shrewsbury   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
27.12Arleigh McRae16:18.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
28.12Brendan Boyle16:18.6 PR   MA Mansfield   Oct 24  Hockomock Championship
29.10Chernet Sisay16:19.0   MA Brookline   Sep 26  Amherst HS Invitational
30.12A.J. Rossi16:20.0 PR   MA St Johns Prep   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
31.12Coby Horowitz16:20.6   MA Nashoba   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
32.12Dan Joyce16:21.6 PR   MA Marshfield   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
11Shayne Collins16:21.6   MA Mansfield   Oct 24  Hockomock Championship
34.10Joe Vercollone16:22.0   MA Pembroke   Oct 6  Silver Lake vs Pembroke
35.12Cody Gibney16:23.7 PR   MA Greater New Bedford Vo Tech   Nov 11  Mass State Vocational School XC Champs
36.12Tevin Honohan16:24.0 PR   MA New Bedford   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
37.11Ryan Moran16:25.3   MA Pembroke   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
38.10Dan Walsh16:26.0 PR   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
39.10Brendan Robertson16:27.1   MA Westborough   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
40.11Padraic Donovan16:27.4   MA Lowell   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
41.10Dan Crowley16:27.5   MA Ludlow   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
42.10Nicholas Christense...16:28.2   MA Peabody   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
43.11Mike Giardina16:29.0   MA Lowell   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
11Conor Lyons16:29.0   MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
45.12Taylor Noble16:29.2 PR   MA Dracut   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
46.11Nathan Larrimer16:29.7   MA Seekonk   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
47.11Christian Sampson16:30.0 PR   MA Brookline   Sep 26  Amherst HS Invitational
11Jon McKinley16:30.0 PR   MA Duxbury   Oct 27  All League Meet
49.10Kevin Thomas16:30.5   MA Marshfield   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
50.12Andy Sukeforth16:30.6 PR   MA Middleboro   Oct 27  All League Meet
51.10Joel Hubbard16:30.8   MA Marshfield   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
52.11Christopher Beneve16:31.0 PR   MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
53.12Chris Stadler16:31.2 PR   MA Belmont   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
54.11William Harrington16:32.1 PR   MA Bishop Fenwick   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
12Yuji Wakimoto16:32.1 PR   MA Newton South   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
56.11Bryan Stanley16:33.0 PR   MA Whittier Regional Voc Tech   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
57.11Joey Smith16:33.9 PR   MA Medfield   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
58.11Brett Baker16:35.0   MA Wayland   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
12Andrew Stamatopulos16:35.0 PR   MA Methuen   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
60.12Andrew Sukeforth16:35.9 PR   MA Middleboro   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
61.12Lance Claflin16:36.0 PR   MA Lexington   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
11Ezra Lichtman16:36.0   MA Newton North   Oct 21  Newton North/Brookline
63.10Zach Ganshirt16:36.1   MA Walpole   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
64.11Dan Ranti16:37.0   MA Newton North   Sep 30  Newton North/Natick/Milton
65.12Kody Crawford16:37.1 PR   MA Weymouth   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
66.12Max O'Brien16:37.2 PR   MA North Andover   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
67.10Patrick Ryan16:37.7   MA Whitman-Hanson Reg   Oct 27  All League Meet
68.10David Allen16:38.1   MA Sandwich   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
69.12Forrest Teutsch16:38.3 PR   MA Reading Memorial   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
70.12TJ Cummings16:38.8 PR   MA Ludlow   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
12Zach Maddigan16:38.8 PR   MA Middleboro   Oct 27  All League Meet
72.12Bobby McShane16:39.0   MA Bishop Feehan   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
10Mark Perry16:39.0   MA Brookline   Oct 21  Brookline v. Newton North
74.12Michael Goldenberg16:40.0 PR   MA Newton North   Oct 21  Newton North/Brookline
75.12Amos Meeks16:41.0 PR   MA Winchester   Sep 16  Winchester HS @ Belmont HS
11Ben Girard16:41.0   MA Manchester Essex Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
77.11John Ryan16:41.5   MA Westford Academy   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
78.12John Bernstein16:41.7 PR   MA Lexington   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
79.11Dan Zawalich16:42.5   MA Saint John's Shrewsbury   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
80.10Aaron Anderstrom16:43.0 PR   MA Tantasqua Regional   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
81.11Dan Gordon16:43.5   MA Plymouth North   Oct 10  South Coastal XC Challenge
82.11David Melly16:43.8   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
83.11Curt Owen16:44.3   MA Acton-Boxborough Reg   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
84.12Nick Schumacher16:44.7 PR   MA Andover   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
85.12Jake Gleason16:45.0 PR   MA Newton North   Oct 14  Newton North/Wellesley
11Ryan Hansen16:45.0   MA Silver Lake Regional   Oct 20  Silver Lake v. Hanover
12Sam Pratt-Otto16:45.0 PR   MA Brookline   Oct 21  Brookline v. Newton North
12Brendan Grove16:45.0   MA Brookline   Oct 21  Brookline v. Newton North
12Mike Amirault16:45.0 PR   MA Xaverian Brothers   Oct 31  Catholic Conference XC Championship
12Sean Hickman16:45.0 PR   MA Newburyport   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
91.11Nick Benfey16:46.0   MA Amherst Pelham Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
11Greg Bjornstadt16:46.0   MA Masconomet Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
93.11Jon Mantia16:46.1   MA Coyle & Cassidy   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
94.12Mike Kelleher16:46.4 PR   MA Minuteman Regional   Nov 11  Mass State Vocational School XC Champs
95.12Xhulio Uruci16:46.7 PR   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
96.12Tyler Sullivan16:47.0 PR   MA Methuen   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
97.11Amanual Abate16:47.1 PR   MA Lexington   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
98.10Sean Gorham16:47.4   MA Oliver Ames   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
10Liban Mohammed16:47.4   MA Brockton   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
100.11Romey Sklar16:48.0   MA Brookline   Oct 21  Brookline v. Newton North

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jenna Davidner17:43.4 PR   MA Oliver Ames   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
2.11Andrea Keklak18:08.1 PR   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
3.10Corey Stock18:12.0 PR   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
4.12Claire Arthur18:34.8 PR   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
5.12Alanna Poretta18:36.0 PR   MA Pentucket Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
6.12Mary Cole18:46.8 PR   MA Franklin   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
7.12Millie Chapman18:47.1 PR   MA Beverly   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
8.12Leah Haake18:48.6 PR   MA Amherst Pelham Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
9.12Erin Murphy18:54.0 PR   MA Bishop Feehan   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
10.11Kathy Keefe18:54.6 PR   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
11.11Megan Ross18:55.1   MA Franklin   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
12.11Alison Lanois18:57.0   MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
12Jen Thomas18:57.0 PR   MA Bishop Feehan   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
12Ally Oram18:57.0 PR   MA Marlborough   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
10Sierra Zambarano18:57.0 PR   MA Acton-Boxborough Reg   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
16.11Julie Solimine18:58.6   MA Haverhill   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
17.11Viviana Hanley18:59.0   MA Bishop Feehan   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
9Christine Davis18:59.0   MA Acton-Boxborough Reg   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
19.12Megan Barry19:01.3 PR   MA Dennis-Yarmouth   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
20.11Kathy O'Keefe19:01.9   MA Newton South   Sep 19  Hartford Riverfront Cross Country Festival
21.12Melanie Fineman19:02.4 PR   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
22.12DeKontee Chea19:03.1 PR   MA Chelmsford   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
9Megan Broecker19:03.1 PR   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
24.11Carolyn Stocker19:05.3   MA Westfield   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
25.12Monica Adler19:06.0 PR   MA Beverly   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
12Lindsay Walsh19:06.0 PR   MA Swampscott   Nov 14  MIAA EMASS Championships
27.10Audrey Gould19:09.3   MA Amherst Pelham Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
28.12Katina Russell19:11.0 PR   MA Needham   Sep 26  Amherst HS Invitational
29.10Bridget Jaklitsch19:12.1   MA Weymouth   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
30.11Margo Gillis19:12.3   MA Newton North   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
31.11Leah Gellineau19:13.3   MA Brookline   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
32.11Kellie Lodge19:14.8   MA Hopkinton   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
33.12Annisa Arsenault19:15.1 PR   MA Bishop Feehan   Oct 24  Eastern Athletic Conference meet
34.9Lee Milne19:15.4   MA Dover-Sherborn   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
35.11Jen Salit19:17.1 PR   MA Seekonk   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
36.12Abbey D'Agostino19:18.1   MA Masconomet Regional   Sep 19  MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
37.12Ali Kirsch19:19.7 PR   MA Sharon   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
38.9Erin Donovan19:20.2   MA Lowell   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
39.12Madeleine Reed19:21.8   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
40.11Devyn Pryor19:21.9 PR   MA Dartmouth   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
41.12Caitlin Ryan19:24.5 PR   MA Whitman-Hanson Reg   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
42.11Nicky Pettit19:25.7 PR   MA Westwood   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
43.10Alexandria Giese19:27.9   MA Franklin   Oct 24  Hockomock Championship
44.12Ariel Beccia19:28.0 PR   MA Wachusett Regional   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
45.12Holly Clarke19:28.9   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
12Emily Regan19:28.9 PR   MA Whitman-Hanson Reg   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
47.12Ali Tyburski19:30.3 PR   MA Shepherd Hill Reg   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
48.12Molly Martorella19:30.6 PR   MA Murdock   Oct 17  MSTCA Baystate Invitational
49.11Michela Lacombe19:31.0   MA Groton-Dunstable Reg   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
50.9Molly Barker19:32.1   MA Weymouth   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
51.12Rachael Keating19:32.4 PR   MA Westwood   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
52.12Chloe Zimmerman19:33.5 PR   MA Amherst Pelham Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
53.11Annaliese Vander Ba...19:34.0 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
11Mairead Kiernan19:34.0   MA Milton   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
55.10Camille Blackman19:36.6   MA Longmeadow   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
56.11Erica Gagnon19:37.9 PR   MA Archbishop Williams   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
11Katie Powers19:37.9   MA Cardinal Spellman   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
58.11Hannah White19:38.2 PR   MA Notre Dame Academy-Worcester   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
59.11Annaliese Baan19:41.8 PR   MA Whitinsville Christian   Oct 17  MSTCA Baystate Invitational
60.12Allie Hunter19:42.9 PR   MA Medfield   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
61.8Alexia Lipman19:43.7 PR   MA Bromfield   Oct 17  MSTCA Baystate Invitational
62.11Megan Dreyer19:44.0 PR   MA Marthas Vineyard   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
63.11Caroline Kimball-Ka...19:44.8   MA Concord-Carlisle   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
64.11Sarah Bowhill19:46.4 PR   MA Framingham   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
65.11Emily Gagliardi19:46.5 PR   MA Seekonk   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
66.11Katherine Bulger19:46.8 PR   MA Andover Phillips Academy   Sep 26  Codfish Bowl
67.11Courtney Neves19:47.0 PR   MA New Bedford   Oct 10  South Coastal XC Challenge
12Stephanie Ellis19:47.0   MA Gardner   Oct 29  MidWach Division B League Meet
12Sarah Barrett19:47.0 PR   MA Masconomet Regional   Oct 31  Cape Ann League XC Championship
70.10Kelsey Whitaker19:47.3   MA Notre Dame Academy-Hingham   Oct 10  South Coastal XC Challenge
71.11Katie Jessee19:48.5   MA Concord-Carlisle   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
72.12Kelci Sullivan19:49.0 PR   MA Whitman-Hanson Reg   Oct 27  All League Meet
73.10Abby Hurd19:49.1   MA Nashoba   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
74.10Jillian Meserve19:49.4   MA Haverhill   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
75.12Melissa Ulcena19:50.0   MA Billerica Memorial   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
76.9Haley Paterson19:51.2 PR   MA Blackstone Valley Reg Tech   Nov 11  Mass State Vocational School XC Champs
77.12Cassandra Olsen19:51.7 PR   MA Mansfield   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
12Meg Ogilvie19:51.7 PR   MA Hopedale   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
79.12Olivia Collins19:52.9 PR   MA Milton   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
80.10Erin Svenson19:53.5   MA Bishop Feehan   Dec 5  Nike Cross Nationals
81.10Haley Dyer19:53.8 PR   MA Danvers   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
82.11Katie Carlson19:54.0   MA Wachusett Regional   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
83.8Jessie Cardin19:54.7   MA Sutton Memorial   Nov 21  MIAA All State Championships
84.12Mariana Liebman-Pal...19:54.8 PR   MA Brookline   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
85.12Emily Hughes19:54.9 PR   MA Milton   Oct 17  Catholic Memorial Invitational
86.11Haley Anderson19:55.4 PR   MA Hopkinton   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
87.10Anna Laurence19:55.8   MA Newton South   Oct 30  Dual County All-League Meet
11Brianna Venturo19:55.8   MA Coyle & Cassidy   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
89.11Micayla Oniskey19:55.9   MA Reading Memorial   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
90.12Kristen Ashley19:57.0 PR   MA Hamilton-Wenham Regional   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
91.11Kayla Springford19:57.8   MA Dracut   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
92.12Annie Cassidy19:57.9 PR   MA Chelmsford   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
93.12Beth Fullerton19:58.0   MA Haverhill   Oct 31  Merrimack Valley League Champs
94.10Shannon Hickey19:58.2   MA Oliver Ames   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational
95.10Megan Griffin19:58.5 PR   MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   Oct 17  Brown Invitational
96.9Kayla Burtton19:59.3 PR   MA Newton South   Sep 19  Hartford Riverfront Cross Country Festival
97.10Abigail MacBeth20:01.5   MA Bishop Feehan   Dec 5  Nike Cross Nationals
98.10Laura Williamson20:02.0   MA Wachusett Regional   Sep 26  Ocean State XC Invitational
11Jessica Kaliski20:02.0   MA Wellesley   Oct 31  BSC Championship
100.11Rachel Kline20:03.0 PR   MA Oliver Ames   Nov 7  MSTCA Invitational