Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Gezahegn Starr15:52.4 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
2.11Gene Hendrickson16:25.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
3.11Kobe Blanco16:27.0 SR   MI Charlotte   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
4.11Ivan Westgate16:47.8 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
5.12Lawrence Force16:57.2 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 1550th Annual Huron Invitational
6.9Jacob Singleton17:06.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
7.12Aaron Miller17:06.6 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
8.10Gavin Weber17:07.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
9.12Taelor Eernisse17:10.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
10.11Nathen Letson17:13.7 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
11.10Bryce Dubay17:14.5 PR   MI Charlotte   Sep 18CAAC White Jamboree #1
12.12Bryce Alfred17:24.5 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
13.11Ethan Goodrow17:26.4 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
14.10Gabe Weber17:28.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
15.11Hunter Hoffman17:32.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
16.12Parker Hedrick17:37.6 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
17.9Matt Hoop17:41.7 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
18.11Blake Klocke17:41.9 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
19.9Tyler Nowak17:43.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
20.10Kyle Mackey17:43.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
21.12Collin Patrick17:48.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
22.12Eric Ries17:48.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
23.11Casey James17:50.0 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
24.11Karter Sims17:51.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
25.9Ethan Leitner17:53.1 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
26.10Riley Malarney17:58.0 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
11Jackson Casper17:58.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
28.11Adam Smith17:58.2 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
29.11Hunter Hillard17:58.8 PR   MI Charlotte   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
30.12Jesse Heistan18:00.6 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
31.10Cameron Kemppainen18:02.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
32.11Ethan Borck18:14.2 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
33.11Keegan Sweeney18:14.5 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
34.10Noah Holland18:19.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
35.12Luke Lasky18:20.3 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
36.11Gabe Rosas II18:21.5 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
37.11Zach Surdenik18:26.7 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
38.11Jackson Arkles18:28.1 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
39.10Jose Ramirez18:30.9 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
40.11Noah Manuszak18:33.9 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
41.9Donovan Cook18:35.3 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
42.11Colin Fremeau18:37.0 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
43.11Hunter Comstock18:38.1 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
44.10Jonah Rankin18:39.4 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
45.9Connor DuBose18:40.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
46.11Jason Marks18:41.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
47.12Chauncey Smith18:43.0 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
48.10Brandt DuBois18:44.0 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
49.10Tyler Bolenbaugh18:46.3 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 20LCAA League Meet
50.11Brady Jones18:50.0 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
51.9Payne Boulter18:50.7 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
52.10Grant Weber18:51.8 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
53.12Gabe Guerrero18:52.0 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
54.9Tyler Hile18:53.4 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
55.12Seth Phebus18:54.2 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
56.9Rhys Mitchell19:01.0 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
57.11Nicholas Siegert19:09.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
58.12Kolyn Griswold19:12.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
59.11Justin Cooke19:12.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
60.10Zane Watkins19:14.0 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
61.12Trevor Willard19:15.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
62.11Sage Decamp19:18.9 PR   MI Comstock   Oct 20Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
63.12Isaac Slate19:23.5 PR   MI East Jackson   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
64.9Tristan Bolenbaugh19:26.2 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 20LCAA League Meet
65.11Ian Rick19:28.7 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
66.11Isaiah Tobias19:29.2 PR   MI East Jackson   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
67.10Noah Brown19:38.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
68.10Hunter Schmelter19:40.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
69.12Chaise Hanawalt19:42.3 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
70.10Ramiro Guerrero19:43.1 SR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
71.10Nathan Hunter19:43.8 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
72.12Josh Pewsey19:46.4 SR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 29Clinton Redskin Invite
73.9Ben Lammers19:46.9 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
74.12Luke Hedrich19:47.6 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
75.11Austin Hertzfeld19:48.4 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 17Cascade Conference Championship
76.9Zeb Surdenik19:51.1 PR   MI Charlotte   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
77.10Homer Snyder III19:51.4 SR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 29Clinton Redskin Invite
78.10Aaron Kennedy19:53.6 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Aug 25 Michigan Catholic XC Invitational
79.9AJ Eichenberg19:54.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
80.9Ethan Buhs20:04.3 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
81.12Jake Stevens20:11.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
82.10Natdanai Dansatjaru...20:14.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
83.9Landon Zick20:16.6 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 29Marauder XC Invitational
84.10Dominic Kestner20:18.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
85.11Ty Perin20:19.4 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
86.12Mason DeBruler20:19.6 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
87.10Nick Cousineau20:20.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
88.10Michael Tan20:25.7 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
89.10Haiden May20:31.3 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
90.12Grant Walker20:34.8 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
91.11Kode Whitworth20:35.3 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
92.10Henry Cruse20:40.1 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
93.12Drew DeBruler20:41.4 SR   MI Leslie   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
94.12Theo Crouse20:42.3 SR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 29Clinton Redskin Invite
95.10Ryan Nichols20:44.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
96.10Ethan Pedersen20:44.4 SR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 29Clinton Redskin Invite
97.12Zachery Perkins20:45.3 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
98.10Kaleb Jarvis20:47.4 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
99.10Maximus Perez20:53.8 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
100.9Robbie Bethel20:58.7 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
101.10Kyle Bayes21:01.4 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
102.10Michael Rand21:10.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
103.10Alex Chapin21:12.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
104.9Garrett Walker21:24.8 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
105.9Zachary Houser21:29.0 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
106.10Michael Leiby21:31.5 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
107.9Zach Williams21:34.5 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
108.12Izaac Davis21:35.8 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 11LCAA Jamboree-Hudson
109.10Jeremiah Adams21:36.9 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
110.11Tony Vetter21:40.7 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
111.12Austin Tapley21:49.0 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
112.10Andrew Selenko21:49.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
113.11Dameon Rice21:53.8 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
114.9Logan Neill21:55.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
115.11Jacob Hendrickson21:57.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
116.12Nate Haislip21:58.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 9I-8 Jamboree #2 @ Jackson Lumen Christi
117.9Tory Clark21:58.6 PR   MI Tecumseh   Aug 30Downriver Watermelon Run
118.10Sam Morgan22:00.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
119.9Chris Warren22:02.9 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
120.10Caleb Ronders22:04.5 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 20LCAA League Meet
121.10Jackson Kuntzelman22:09.4 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
122.11Brendan Miller22:12.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
123.9Anjel Vasquez22:12.8 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
124.9Ethan Rick22:48.2 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
125.12Jacob Rector22:52.2 SR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
126.10Marcus Arnett23:07.0 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
127.11Keaghan Cassibo23:19.6 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
128.11Alex Hemenway23:37.5 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 25BCS Meet at Comstock
129.10Matt Blaska23:40.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 1550th Annual Huron Invitational
130.10Cordell Kowalyk24:03.9 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
131.9Reese McRobert24:05.9 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
132.10Tilman Beyer24:36.6 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 11BCS MEET @ New Buffalo
133.9Ty Lumbert24:50.1 PR   MI Charlotte   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
134.10Gage Losey25:11.8 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
135.9Hudson Simeon25:15.4 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 3LCAA Jamboree-Blissfield
136.10Anthony Holt25:18.0 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 142018 MSU Spartan Invitational
137.10Sam Rabick25:52.9 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
138.11Spencer Toner25:53.6 SR   MI Adrian   Sep 29Marauder XC Invitational
139.12Jacob McKenzie26:20.1 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 1550th Annual Huron Invitational
140.10 Thirada-Jeff Thamm...26:24.5 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
141.10Marcellus Waldron26:36.2 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
142.11Keaghan Cassilo26:36.5 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 23Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
143.12Branden Willis26:56.3 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
144.9Robert Sively27:45.8 PR   MI Comstock   Oct 20Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
145.10Dalton Wilkins27:52.5 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
146.10Andrew Ries27:55.2 SR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
147.12Ben Johnson28:36.0 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Sep 26SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
148.9RJ Baker29:28.5 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
149.12Teague Roellchen30:10.1 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
150.12Fernando Plascencia31:17.5 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
151.12Marcus Cannon31:27.9 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
152.9Adam Luck31:39.4 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
153.10Logan Hicks31:55.5 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
154.9Dominic Putti34:20.1 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
155.11Hunter DeLeon34:32.4 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
156.12Evan Veenhuis35:08.9 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
157.12Raekwon Little35:19.6 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
158.10Alex Kish37:44.9 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
159.9Matthew Searles39:02.0 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
160.9Haydn Haskins39:11.3 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
161.12David Thomas39:18.7 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
162.10Kyle Mortimer39:22.5 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
163.10Jeff Koss39:23.0 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
164.9Johnathan Torres39:23.8 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet
165.9Fernando Torres39:24.7 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 4Comstock Meet

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Kaitlin Knape19:10.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
2.9Alyna Lewis19:21.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
3.12Allison Rand19:22.2 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
4.12Katie Selenko19:31.8 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
5.12Ashley Oliver19:43.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
6.10Renae Kutcha19:46.0 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
7.12Eryn Lewis19:52.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
8.10Bailey Fraker20:08.1 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
9.10Haley Ellis20:19.2 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 2GLAC Jamboree II at Maple Valley
10.12Rachel Vogt20:22.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
11.10Lily Robinson20:34.4 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
12.9Brooklyn Borders20:44.2 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
13.10Cassidy Lammers20:49.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
14.9Faith Smith20:56.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
15.12Allison Hoop20:57.0 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
16.11Amber Czeiszperger20:57.9 SR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
17.10Abbey Dodd20:58.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
18.10Kaley Bloomer21:00.1 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
19.12Alexandria Bayes21:00.9 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
20.11Olivia Hubbard21:09.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
21.11Isabelle Brigman21:12.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
22.12Rachel Stockford21:21.8 SR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
23.12Caroline Lewis21:24.2 SR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
24.10Faith Stull21:26.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
25.11Mari Lamb21:28.0 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
26.9Alyssa Williams21:29.0 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
27.9Emily Czeiszperger21:29.2 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
28.9Brynn Richardson21:31.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
29.12Maddie Humphreys21:33.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
30.9Kaelyn Pluta21:37.9 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
31.12Averie Hollowood21:41.7 SR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
32.9Avah Holland21:43.9 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
33.9Gabby Stintzi21:44.5 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 29Marauder XC Invitational
34.9Marlee Schuesler21:44.8 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
35.9Abby Spencer21:51.5 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
36.12Grace Klemmer21:52.4 SR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
37.12Mikayla Bowen21:54.8 SR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
38.9Aspen Tapley22:00.5 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
39.12Lydia Anuszkiewicz22:02.4 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
40.12Britney Medcoff22:04.5 SR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
41.12Kristy Bowden22:05.2 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
42.12Caroline Jones22:06.9 SR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
43.12Lexi Hill22:07.6 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
44.10Emily Kilpatrick22:09.0 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
45.9Elise Crossman22:10.5 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
46.9Alexandra Soltis22:16.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
47.10Chloe Miller22:16.6 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
48.11Quinn Natschke22:26.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
49.12Mya Shirey22:35.7 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
50.9Cassie Bayes22:38.2 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
51.10Monica Williams22:39.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
52.11Hannah Hinkle22:39.6 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
53.12Emma Hubbard22:40.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
54.12Genevieve Soltis22:43.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
55.9Brynn Mericle22:44.1 PR   MI East Jackson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
56.12Madison Montgomery22:45.8 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
57.11Brooklyn Slate22:46.1 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 17Cascade Conference Championship
58.10Sydney Greene22:48.2 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
59.12Anna Schafer22:51.7 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
60.12Sydney Hendrickson22:54.4 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
61.9Grace Holland22:56.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
62.11Holly Morse23:04.1 PR   MI Onsted   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
63.11Maggie Raab23:04.5 SR   MI Adrian   Aug 18Lenawee County Preview
64.11Abby Miles23:05.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
65.9Emily Peterson23:06.8 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
66.10Peighton Andrews23:07.3 PR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
67.11Rachel Welter23:08.6 SR   MI Tecumseh   Sep 29Chelsea Invitational
68.9Kate O'Neil23:14.1 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 29Clinton Redskin Invite
69.11Margie Oxley23:17.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
70.11Susan Tan23:18.9 SR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
71.10Sophia Holmes23:20.8 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
72.11Emily Rector23:24.4 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
73.9Lily Beebe23:25.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
74.11Anna Loar23:26.9 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
75.9Regina Madziar23:27.8 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
76.9Molly Klemmer23:29.3 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
77.11Chloe Terada23:30.5 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
78.9Jessica Furman23:33.0 PR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
79.9Jocee Snyder23:33.2 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
80.11Madison Kendall23:35.3 SR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
81.10Megan Swartz23:36.7 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
82.11Marissa Orrin23:38.8 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
83.12Anna Hubbard23:40.4 SR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 20Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
84.11Samantha O'Dowd23:43.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
85.11Liz Bowler23:53.0 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
86.11Celia Bivens23:54.3 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
87.9Samantha Orrin23:54.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
88.10Karinna Hershberger23:57.2 SR   MI Jackson Christian   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
89.11Faith Christoff24:02.5 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
90.9Abigail White24:04.6 PR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
91.11Aria Ward24:07.7 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
12Maria Orozco24:07.7 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
93.9Molly Dempsey24:08.0 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
94.9Autumn Cuthbert24:09.0 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
95.11Hannah Pariseau24:13.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
96.10Lizzie Johnson24:17.8 SR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
97.10Jahayza Choat24:21.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
98.12Gabrielle England24:21.6 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
99.10Chantel Ries24:30.1 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
100.11Brianna Dodge24:33.0 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
101.9Isabel Worthing24:37.0 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 2Napoleon vs. East Jackson & Hanover-Horton
102.11Brianna Ray24:38.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
103.11Maeya Beach24:39.0 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
104.9Patience Tedder24:40.0 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 2Napoleon vs. East Jackson & Hanover-Horton
105.11Katelyn Serrels24:44.9 SR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
106.10Emily Bohr25:04.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 2GLAC Jamboree II at Maple Valley
107.12Lidia Castineira25:09.7 PR   MI Onsted   Oct 20LCAA League Meet
108.11Megan Courington25:10.1 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
109.9Cecilia Morrison25:10.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
110.10Kaylee MacDonald25:11.7 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
111.10Ja'Kia Aiken25:19.6 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
112.11Rylee Clairday25:24.9 SR   MI Onsted   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
113.9Gabby Baker25:26.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
114.9Alyssa Ball25:29.4 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
115.12Sydney Potter25:39.2 SR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
116.12Hailey Wildenhaus25:51.4 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
117.12Carina Steininger25:54.8 PR   MI Onsted   Oct 20LCAA League Meet
118.9Claire Shong25:55.6 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
119.12Angela Petterson26:02.5 PR   MI Adrian   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
120.9Julia Kruis26:36.9 PR   MI Comstock   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
121.11Elizabeth Sherfinsk...26:41.4 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
122.10Ahna Marry26:46.5 SR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
123.11Olivia Olmsted26:56.1 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
124.9Kady Stoddard26:56.7 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
125.11Michelle Winget27:18.6 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
126.10Emily Borh27:24.5 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
127.12Allie Swartz27:34.0 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 9I-8 Jamboree #2 @ Jackson Lumen Christi
128.11Libbi Miers27:37.6 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
129.10Rosine Oloni27:39.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
130.12Kylie Rydjord27:41.6 SR   MI Jackson Northwest   Aug 25Keunner Invitational
131.12Patricia Sivley27:41.7 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 15Mendon Invitational
132.12Madi Hernandez27:42.1 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
133.10Mylana Bulat27:55.9 PR   MI Hudson   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
134.12Froilan Camaroo27:56.6 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
135.12Adriana Sanders27:57.0 SR   MI Charlotte   Sep 6Marauder Invite
136.10Anna Thrasher28:13.4 PR   MI Tecumseh   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
137.12Graci Dack28:18.0 SR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
138.9Madison Trudell28:32.3 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
139.11Hannah Miller28:38.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
140.12Jenna Hazen28:40.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
141.12Solina Robles28:40.8 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
142.9Grace Hardesty28:43.2 PR   MI Leslie   Aug 29East Jackson Dome Invitational
143.12Ria McDermott28:51.8 SR   MI Parma Western   Sep 21Jackson MS & HS-JV Invitational
144.11Jessi Sivley28:55.8 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
145.10Leah Miller28:57.2 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
146.11Willow Bentley28:57.4 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
147.12Sayaka Hoshino29:23.0 PR   MI Parma Western   Oct 9I-8 Jamboree #2 @ Jackson Lumen Christi
148.11Nicole Dankert29:25.7 SR   MI Comstock   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
149.11Tori Miers29:32.9 PR   MI Jackson Northwest   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS
150.9Deshane Reed30:07.2 PR   MI Comstock   Oct 20Kalamazoo Christian Comet Invitational
151.9Chloe Bentley30:09.0 PR   MI Hudson   Oct 13Lenawee County Championships
152.10Audrey Illi30:41.0 SR   MI Parma Western   Oct 20I-8 Conference Championship
153.10Emily Zuver31:47.3 PR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
154.12Emily Buratovich32:07.9 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
155.11Grace Smith33:06.0 SR   MI Onsted   Aug 2312th Burt Cebulski Invite
156.9Megan Sexton33:22.0 PR   MI Jackson Christian   Sep 26SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford
157.10Michelle Anne Joyne...33:49.9 PR   MI Adrian   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
158.12Allison Fox34:09.5 SR   MI Brooklyn Columbia Central   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
159.10Macie Hemry34:43.7 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 17Cascade Conference Championship
160.12Corie West37:29.8 PR   MI Parma Western   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
161.10Peyton Schneider38:06.1 SR   MI Jackson Lumen Christi   Sep 8Averill Invitational
162.10Brianna Williams44:40.1 PR   MI East Jackson   Oct 13J. Chris Jensen Meet HS

Teams

Adrian   Adrian, MI
Brooklyn Columbia Central   Brooklyn, MI
Charlotte   Charlotte, MI
Comstock   Kalamazoo, MI
East Jackson   Jackson, MI
Hudson   Hudson, MI
Jackson Christian   Jackson, MI
Jackson Lumen Christi   Jackson, MI
Jackson Northwest   Jackson, MI
Leslie   Leslie, MI
Onsted   Onsted, MI
Parma Western   Parma, MI
Tecumseh   Tecumseh, MI