Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Benjamin Jacobs15:34.7 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
2.11Alex Penski15:37.2 PR   MI Holt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
3.12Ransom Allen15:47.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
4.11Andrew Lane15:47.5 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
5.10Adugna Moritz15:50.6 PR   MI Holt   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
6.11Ashton Walker15:58.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
7.10Coleman Clark16:02.5 PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Sep 19MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
8.11Jorden Sowash16:08.6 PR   MI Owosso   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
9.11Hayden Germain16:11.8 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
10.10Nathan Faust16:17.2 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
11.12Charlie Bruckman16:18.2 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
12.11Evan Roka16:22.5 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
13.11Danny Ezzo16:23.1 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
14.12Kenneth Abraham16:23.8 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
15.10Braxton Lamey16:23.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
16.12Isaac Waffle16:24.7 PR   MI Olivet   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
17.11Stephen Henry16:26.3 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
18.12Will Peters16:26.9 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
19.11Kobe Blanco16:27.0 SR   MI Charlotte   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
20.12Mitchell Bjorne16:27.5 PR   MI Bath   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
21.11Eli Meder16:27.8 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
22.12Stanley Elder16:28.1 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
23.12Kyle Samluk16:32.0 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
24.11Micah Beauregard16:32.8 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
25.12Carter Lovejoy16:33.9 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
26.11Joseph Ecklund16:34.0 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
27.10Zach Wright16:34.1 SR   MI Potterville   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
28.10Jacob Dennis16:35.1 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
29.12Mitch Nurenberg16:36.7 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
30.12Kyle Hengesbach16:38.0 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
31.11Mitchell Ecklund16:38.8 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
32.11Mason Collard16:39.4 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
33.9Espen Lehnst16:39.5 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
34.12Eric Warriner16:41.0 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
35.9Nathan Lott16:41.2 PR   MI Webberville   Oct 20Michigan Class D State Cross Country Champion...
36.12Ben Darmofal16:43.8 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
37.12Justin Fachting16:44.4 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
38.12Ron Tolson16:46.1 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
9Josh Frary16:46.1 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
40.12Eric James16:49.5 PR   MI Lansing Waverly   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
41.11Zakk Hensley16:50.2 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
42.10Grayson Rasmus16:50.7 SR   MI Saranac   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
43.11Zane Perrault16:51.6 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
44.12Cody Rapelje16:54.9 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
12Austin Savage16:54.9 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
46.11Ryan O'Neill16:55.1 PR   MI Perry   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
47.11Fernando Jimenez16:56.6 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
48.12Weston Kvalevog16:57.1 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
49.10Aaron Cary16:57.8 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
50.9Blaze Abell16:58.0 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
51.12Kace Krauss16:58.6 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
52.12Noah Spiece17:01.4 PR   MI Saranac   Aug 29Saranac Invitational
53.9Heath LaPointe17:04.1 PR   MI Ionia   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
54.10Mason Warner17:04.2 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
55.12Owen Simon17:04.9 PR   MI Fowler   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
56.12Seth Woodbury17:07.6 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
57.10Gavin Weber17:07.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
58.10Bryce Dubay17:08.0 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
59.12Blake Howard17:09.7 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
11Justus Holben17:09.7 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
61.12Reece Whiteman17:10.4 SR   MI Holt   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
62.12Evan Buck17:11.4 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
63.11Devin Simon17:11.6 SR   MI Holt   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
64.9Josiah Magley17:12.3 PR   MI Ionia   Sep 18CAAC White Jamboree #1
65.10Troy Cramer17:12.9 SR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
66.10Andrew Kim17:13.0 PR   MI Okemos   Sep 6Marauder Invite
67.11Carlos Espinoza17:14.2 SR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
68.11Troy Hagen17:15.8 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
69.12Brian Reeves17:15.9 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
70.9Griffin Armbrustmac...17:16.0 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
71.12Jesse Stickles-Broo...17:17.7 PR   MI Holt   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
72.9Anthony DeVito17:18.2 PR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
73.11Jamison Ward17:21.3 SR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
74.10Ryan Brown17:21.4 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
75.10Nathan Alford17:21.5 PR   MI Lake Odessa Lakewood   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
76.12Ben Clark17:21.7 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
77.12Sam Smith17:21.8 PR   MI Olivet   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
12Trent Stuewe17:21.8 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
79.12Devin Feldpausch17:22.7 PR   MI Olivet   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
80.9Aaron Bowerman17:23.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
81.12Alfredo Horta17:24.9 PR   MI Lansing Everett   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
82.11Griffin Mitchinson17:25.9 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
83.10Matthew Wilson17:26.5 PR   MI Williamston   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
84.10Joe Erickson17:27.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
85.10Michael Herald17:27.6 SR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
86.12Ethan Martin17:28.2 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
87.11Caleb Chamberlain17:28.7 PR   MI DeWitt   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
88.10Gabe Weber17:28.9 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
89.11Jacob Brown17:29.0 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
9Austin Smelker17:29.0 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
91.12Tyler Cochrane17:29.2 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
92.12Luke Lathrup17:29.4 SR   MI Eaton Rapids   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
93.12Luke Tarr17:29.7 PR   MI Potterville   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
94.10Caleb Rivers17:29.9 SR   MI Morrice   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
95.12Lewis DeGoffau17:30.4 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
96.9Graham Foster17:30.8 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
97.12Colin Cooper17:31.7 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
98.12Nick Balesky17:31.9 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
99.11Noah Weslock17:32.1 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
100.11Eli Allaire17:32.3 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
101.11Joey Gillengerten17:34.6 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
102.12John Gulock17:35.2 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
103.12Timothy Stachowski17:35.8 PR   MI Howell   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
104.10Jalen Nelson17:36.2 PR   MI Dansville   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
105.10Garrett Fink17:39.0 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
106.9David Pruder17:39.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
107.11Luke Jayaraman17:39.9 SR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
108.10Walker Mooney17:40.1 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
109.9Anders Howe17:40.9 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
110.9Gabe Gulbransen17:41.6 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
111.9Carter Kelly17:41.9 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
112.12Nick Brown17:42.7 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
113.11Caleb Allen17:43.4 SR   MI Lansing Waverly   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
114.10Eric Kolar17:43.6 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
115.9Owen Kadrofske17:43.9 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
116.12Gabe Smith17:44.7 PR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
117.11Aaron Nevins17:44.8 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
118.9Matthew Jenness17:44.9 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
119.9Riley Husted17:45.4 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
120.10Jordan Carter17:45.5 PR   MI Lansing Waverly   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
9Zachary Curd17:45.5 PR   MI Fowlerville   Oct 18CAAC Red Jambore #3
122.10Michael Meyers17:45.7 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
123.11Oliver Gao17:47.3 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
124.12Will Strauch17:47.7 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
125.12Tristan Rudy17:48.2 PR   MI Fulton   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
126.11Peter Apostol17:48.3 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
127.10Bryce Brown17:48.7 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
128.10Jerry Li17:48.9 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
129.12Caleb Poe17:49.3 PR   MI DeWitt   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
130.11Keagan Handy17:49.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
131.9Nate March17:50.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
132.9Liam Elder17:50.1 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
11Jacob Nabozny17:50.1 PR   MI Fowlerville   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
134.11Bryson Scott17:51.1 SR   MI Fowlerville   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
135.12Srijith Venkateshwa...17:51.7 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
136.9Jack Shrader17:52.5 PR   MI Fowlerville   Aug 23Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
137.10Nathan George17:54.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
138.11Jordan Reynolds17:54.8 SR   MI Potterville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
139.12Austyn Rhines17:55.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
140.12Declan Cady17:55.2 SR   MI Mason   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
11Vincent Kenyon17:55.2 SR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
142.12Noah Nunez17:55.6 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
143.12Jonah Ochodnicky17:55.8 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
144.10Andy Schlaff17:56.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
145.12Jake Nurenberg17:56.1 SR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
146.12Noah Minnaar17:56.3 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
147.12Walter Lewis17:56.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26Huron Meadows Regional PROM
148.10Andrew Shafley17:57.1 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
149.12Adam Fineis17:57.2 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
150.11Ethan Combs17:57.3 SR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
151.10Brandon Shirkey17:57.4 PR   MI Holt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
152.10Luke Oakes17:57.9 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
153.11Jackson Casper17:58.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
154.10Derek Hopkins17:58.5 PR   MI Saranac   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
155.11Hunter Hillard17:58.8 PR   MI Charlotte   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
12Tyler Harvey17:58.8 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
157.9Nick Johnson18:00.0 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
158.10Maxim Li18:00.5 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
159.10Austin Smith18:00.6 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
160.11EJ Howe18:02.1 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
161.10Jack Saxton18:03.0 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
162.12Robert Walsworth18:03.7 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
163.9Trevor Yemc18:03.9 PR   MI Holt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
164.9Caden Kinnas18:05.5 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
165.12Alec Barrone18:05.7 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
166.11Tyler McCready18:06.1 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
167.12Brendan Lounds18:06.3 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
168.11Ethan Bowker18:09.7 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
169.12Mathew O'Daniel18:09.8 PR   MI Eaton Rapids   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
170.12Colin Listerman18:10.1 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
171.10Calvin Clark18:11.0 PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Sep 19MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
172.12Aoba Iwaki18:11.1 PR   MI Bath   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
173.10Noah Griffith18:11.9 PR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
174.9Chase Miller18:13.0 PR   MI Mason   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
12Blaine Rosier18:13.0 PR   MI Portland   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
176.10Trevor Peterson18:13.5 PR   MI Fowlerville   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
177.11Drew Nickels18:13.6 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 11Corunna, Owosso JV Meet
178.10Ethan Smith18:13.8 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
179.10Andrew Patrick18:13.9 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
180.10Thomas Gianiodis18:14.2 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
181.10Jason Carter18:15.2 SR   MI Lansing Waverly   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
182.9Hudson Simon18:15.5 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
183.11Jacob Sapienza18:15.6 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
184.9Owen Spence18:16.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
185.9Anthony Rodolico18:16.6 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
186.12Jacob Hanes18:17.4 PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Sep 19MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
187.9Ryan Harris18:17.9 PR   MI Perry   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
188.10Ryan Fachting18:18.2 PR   MI Alma   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals
189.12Jerome Johnson18:19.1 SR   MI Holt   Oct 26Huron Meadows Regional PROM
190.11Colin McDowell18:19.5 PR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
191.11Evan Kwast18:19.7 SR   MI Haslett   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
9Tyler Perras18:19.7 PR   MI Fowlerville   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
193.12Luke Lasky18:20.3 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
194.11Jack Russell18:20.4 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
9Nolan Casey18:20.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
196.9Macabeo Hudy-Velasc...18:21.3 PR   MI Lansing Eastern   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
197.12Ryan Bowman18:21.5 PR   MI Lansing Everett   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
198.9Attah Dryden18:22.5 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
199.11Tyler Coyne18:22.6 SR   MI Portland St. Patrick   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
10Noel Spence18:22.6 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jaden Theis17:07.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
2.12Lauren Cleary17:55.7 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
3.10Madison Volz18:10.0 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
4.11Taryn Chapko18:11.2 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
5.10Abbie Draheim18:27.4 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 8West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
6.10Aiden Grasse18:31.2 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
7.9Lani Bloom18:40.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
8.12Ashley Shipps18:40.7 SR   MI DeWitt   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
9.9Libby Munderloh18:42.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
10.9Rylee Tolson18:45.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
11.10Grace Buckland18:53.3 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
12.12Cecilia Stalzer18:53.9 SR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
13.10Kaitlyn Hynes18:54.9 PR   MI DeWitt   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
14.12Sofia Perez18:59.3 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
15.10Evie Wright18:59.5 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
16.11Brooke Soper19:09.8 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
17.10Lilly Evans19:10.8 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
18.10Tess Piper19:11.2 PR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
19.11Aubrey George19:17.9 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
20.10Elsa Rusthoven19:18.6 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
21.12Katelyn Feldpausch19:19.3 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
22.12Lauren Lasceski19:19.7 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
23.9Mikenna Borie19:23.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
24.10Lexi Kinnas19:39.2 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
25.11Caleigh Winters19:40.3 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 17CMAC Jamboree #3
26.11Faith Schafer19:43.6 SR   MI Williamston   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
27.11Emily Endebrock19:45.9 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
28.11Lucy Petee19:46.1 SR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
29.11Emme Koutz19:46.3 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
30.11Addie Somers19:46.5 SR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
31.11Bailey Droste19:48.4 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
32.12Mirranda Libbey19:50.1 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
33.9Grace O'Neill19:50.8 PR   MI Perry   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
34.10Lillian Copeland19:55.5 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
35.12Lauren Sinnaeve19:56.1 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
36.10Haley Ellis19:56.9 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
37.10Jenna Rigotti19:58.3 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
38.11Emily Nurenberg19:59.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
39.10Sarah Zehr20:00.3 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
40.10Sophie Thelen20:00.4 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
41.10Abi Whitford20:01.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
42.10Danae Feldpausch20:05.4 PR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
43.12Anna Hornbach20:06.7 SR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
44.12Cornelia Gotaas20:07.5 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
45.12Morgan Goerge20:08.6 SR   MI Fowler   Oct 17CMAC Jamboree #3
46.11Sal Bubolz20:09.1 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
47.10Amelia Smith20:10.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 17CMAC Jamboree #3
48.9Samantha Shaw20:10.3 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
49.11Rachel Reid20:10.5 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 11Eaton Rapids Class Invitational
50.10Maggie Kinzer20:11.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
51.10Guadalupe Jimenez20:12.1 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
52.12Ashlyn Tait20:12.3 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
53.11Katelyn Voisinet20:21.4 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
54.10Victoria Pargoff20:22.3 PR   MI Howell   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
55.12Alyssa Kanclerz20:24.6 PR   MI Howell   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
56.10Ella Baryo20:26.7 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
57.10Taylor Conley20:27.3 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
58.12Molly Vanderwey20:27.4 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
59.11Jessica Pennala20:27.9 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
60.11Courtney Hughes20:28.1 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
61.12Brooklyn Filipiak20:28.3 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
62.11Mady Grant20:28.5 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
63.9Sela Delgado20:29.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
64.10Abbey Peters20:29.5 PR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
10Elise Snyder20:29.5 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
66.12Emily Peterson20:30.4 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
67.12Alyssa Vandegriff20:32.3 SR   MI Fowler   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
68.10Mikaila Borie20:32.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
69.11Allyson Stevens20:33.4 PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Sep 19MSAC Jamboree #1 hosted by Ashley
70.11Autumn Wietzke20:33.7 SR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
71.10Julia Esch20:33.9 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
72.12Allyson Diebel20:34.2 SR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
73.10Lily Robinson20:34.4 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
74.11Ana Mooney20:39.1 SR   MI Holt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
75.9Katelyn Kramer20:41.7 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
76.11Megan Schafer20:41.8 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
77.9Adrianne Rector20:42.5 PR   MI Dansville   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
78.10Lucy Wallace20:43.2 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
79.9Alexandra Beal20:43.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
80.10Ashley Witham20:46.8 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
81.9Emily Sargent20:47.9 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
82.10Brianna Hill20:48.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
83.11McLaine Smith20:50.6 SR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
84.9Grace Hungerford20:50.9 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
85.9Libby Vanderwey20:53.3 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
86.9Rachael Sierakowski20:54.6 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
87.10Megan Valiquette20:56.1 PR   MI Vermontville Maple Valley   Oct 2GLAC Jamboree II at Maple Valley
88.10Addison Puck20:56.5 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
89.12Madison Savage20:57.5 SR   MI Howell   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
90.10Victoria Gotaas20:57.7 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
91.10Emily Hutmacher20:58.1 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
92.10Mae Shine20:58.3 PR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
93.12Ainsley Vanderlaan20:58.4 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
94.10Natalie Tebben20:59.6 PR   MI Lansing Christian   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
95.9Emma Kribs21:00.4 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
96.9Olivia Johnson21:02.6 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
97.11Isabel Abdouch21:03.5 SR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
98.11Franny Updike21:06.1 SR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
99.12Julia Chenault21:09.6 SR   MI East Lansing   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
100.12Delaney Kirinovic21:10.9 SR   MI DeWitt   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
101.9Jamie Steele21:11.0 PR   MI Vermontville Maple Valley   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
102.9Jordyn Diebel21:11.9 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
103.12Jenna Hunt21:12.8 SR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
104.11Miah Haviland21:13.7 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
105.9Karyn Taylor21:15.2 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
106.10Alex Erbe21:15.6 SR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
107.10Joy Kogut21:15.8 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
12Grace Klemmer21:15.8 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
109.9Madeline Chrome21:18.0 PR   MI Mason   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
110.11Kelsey Kehren21:18.1 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
111.12Sidney Klynstra21:18.8 SR   MI Saranac   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
112.12Chloe Schneider21:21.8 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
113.11Cailey George21:22.3 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
114.9Eleanor Young21:22.7 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
115.11Brooke Bradley21:22.8 SR   MI Haslett   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
116.11Faith Bartnik21:23.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
117.9Hailey Prokop21:23.7 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
118.9Ella Kloeckner21:23.8 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
119.10Emma Perry21:23.9 SR   MI Owosso   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
120.10Mia Brown21:24.4 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
121.11Samantha Vermeesch21:24.6 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
122.11Faith Huff21:28.4 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26Huron Meadows Regional PROM
123.11Rachel Owen21:28.5 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
9Emeline Martin21:28.5 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
125.9Alyssa Williams21:29.0 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
126.12Kayla Crawford21:29.1 SR   MI Perry   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
127.11Lucy Meng21:31.4 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26Huron Meadows Regional PROM
128.10Sara Spalding21:32.3 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
129.12Maggie Wallace21:33.6 SR   MI East Lansing   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
130.9Maddie Hanulcik21:33.7 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
131.10Emily Apsey21:33.8 SR   MI Lake Odessa Lakewood   Oct 2GLAC Jamboree II at Maple Valley
11Grace Schaffer21:33.8 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
133.10Josie Morrow21:35.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
134.11Erin Middleton21:35.2 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
135.9Paige Ewalt21:35.8 PR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Oct 17MSAC Jamboree #3 hosted by Carson City
136.9Molly Conlin21:37.0 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
137.11Sophia Shoemaker21:37.2 SR   MI Capital Homeschool   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
138.9Payton Baker21:37.7 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
139.12Anna McCastle21:40.0 SR   MI St. Johns   Oct 18CAAC Red Jambore #3
140.11Ella Stout21:40.3 PR   MI East Lansing   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
141.9Kaitelyn Walker21:43.9 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
142.11Elizabeth Verburg21:46.4 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
143.10Angelina Lanham21:46.5 PR   MI Alma   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
144.9Kiera Smith21:47.1 PR   MI Haslett   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
145.11Josie Koenigsknecht21:47.7 SR   MI Fowler   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
146.12Britney Medcoff21:47.8 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
147.10Chelsea Swartzle21:47.9 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
148.11Zoie Schafer21:48.0 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
149.11Zoe Dickman21:48.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
150.9Olivia Datema21:49.3 PR   MI Fowler   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
151.12Sarah Padilla21:49.8 SR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
152.11Sarah McCrackin21:50.0 SR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
153.10Leah Wieber21:50.8 SR   MI Fowler   Sep 26Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational
154.11Hayley Lademann21:51.1 SR   MI Morrice   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
155.10Lillia McCurdy21:51.3 PR   MI Howell   Oct 26Huron Meadows Regional PROM
156.12Leah Clough21:52.2 PR   MI Corunna   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
157.9Schneider MaKenna21:52.5 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
158.12Ally Platzer21:54.9 SR   MI Olivet   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
159.11Lauren Bower21:56.3 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Ovid-Elsie
160.12Natalie Halsey21:56.4 PR   MI Potterville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Vandercook Lake
161.9Allison Doneth21:57.1 PR   MI Mason   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
162.10Arianne Davis21:57.2 PR   MI Fowlerville   Sep 29Stockbridge Cross Country Invitational
163.10Rachel Nimtz21:57.6 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Aug 23Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
164.10Abigale Vitou22:00.3 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
165.12Claudia Spence22:01.1 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
166.11Reagann Meyers22:01.4 PR   MI St. Johns   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
167.12Madison Simon22:01.5 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
168.9Karen Nimtz22:01.9 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 27MiHS Championship
169.9Emily Spencer22:02.2 PR   MI Capital Homeschool   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
170.10Molly Dailey22:04.7 SR   MI Carson City-Crystal   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
171.10Elissa Weinrick22:04.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
172.11Josie Howard22:05.0 SR   MI Morrice   Oct 16GAC Jamboree #3
173.12Caroline Jones22:06.9 SR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
174.10Maizy Day22:09.4 PR   MI Lansing Waverly   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
12Brennan Long22:09.4 SR   MI Holt   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
176.11Julia Gotaas22:09.6 SR   MI Alma   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
177.9Elise Crossman22:10.5 PR   MI Charlotte   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
178.11Eliana Chuney22:10.6 SR   MI Holt   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
179.12Angela Jaycox22:11.8 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
180.9Adelin Patterson22:12.1 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
181.9Caitlyn Shaw22:12.2 PR   MI East Lansing   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
182.11Clara Van Wieren22:13.2 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
183.9Madison Luxmore22:14.4 PR   MI Portland   Sep 18CAAC White Jamboree #1
184.9Jenna Hubbert22:14.9 PR   MI Grand Ledge   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
185.10Avery Roundtree22:15.1 PR   MI Ionia   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
10Samara Dowding22:15.1 SR   MI Mason   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
187.12Destiny Johnston22:15.8 PR   MI Fulton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 30-4 @ Shepherd
188.11Maddie Johnson22:16.1 PR   MI DeWitt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
189.12Jordan Cooper22:17.1 SR   MI Saranac   Sep 29Carson City-Crystal Don Baese Invitational
190.10Emma Cochrane22:17.6 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
191.10Rachel Rozen22:18.2 SR   MI St. Johns   Oct 18CAAC Red Jambore #3
192.12Elise Bliss22:19.0 SR   MI Eaton Rapids   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
10Grace Graham22:19.0 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
194.11Adeline Hauck22:19.2 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
195.12Sophie Weitzel22:19.3 SR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
196.12Natalie Krueger22:19.8 SR   MI Lansing Christian   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
11Ellen Mayes22:19.8 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
198.10Annie Dudley22:19.9 PR   MI Lansing Catholic   Oct 18CAAC White Jamboree #3
199.12Natale Yabs22:20.2 SR   MI DeWitt   Oct 11Bob Brown Frosh/JV Invitational
200.9Sarah Grove22:22.8 PR   MI Alma   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic

Teams

Alma   Alma, MI
Ashley   Ashley, MI
Bath   Bath, MI
Capital Homeschool   Haslett, MI
Carson City-Crystal   Carson City, MI
Charlotte   Charlotte, MI
Corunna   Corunna, MI
Dansville   Dansville, MI
DeWitt   DeWitt, MI
East Lansing   East Lansing, MI
Eaton Rapids   Eaton Rapids, MI
Fowler   Fowler, MI
Fowlerville   Fowlerville, MI
Fulton   Middleton, MI
Grand Ledge   Grand Ledge, MI
Haslett   Haslett, MI
Holt   Holt, MI
Howell   Howell, MI
Ionia   Ionia, MI
Ithaca   Ithaca, MI
Laingsburg   Laingsburg, MI
Lake Odessa Lakewood   Lake Odessa, MI
Lansing Catholic   Lansing, MI
Lansing Christian   Lansing, MI
Lansing Eastern   Lansing, MI
Lansing Everett   Lansing, MI
Lansing Sexton   Lansing, MI
Lansing Waverly   Lansing, MI
Leslie   Leslie, MI
Mason   Mason, MI
Morrice   Morrice, MI
Nexus Academy   Okemos, MI
Okemos   Okemos, MI
Olivet   Olivet, MI
Ovid-Elsie   Elsie, MI
Owosso   Owosso, MI
Perry   Perry, MI
Pewamo-Westphalia   Westphalia, MI
Portland   Portland, MI
Portland St. Patrick   Portland, MI
Potterville   Potterville, MI
Saranac   Saranac, MI
St. Johns   Saint Johns, MI
St. Louis   Saint Louis, MI
Stockbridge   Stockbridge, MI
Vermontville Maple Valley   Vermontville, MI
Webberville   Webberville, MI
Williamston   Williamston, MI