Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ransom Allen15:47.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
2.10Alex Enns15:52.8 PR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
3.12Cole Jensen15:54.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
4.11Aiden McLaughlin16:00.4 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
5.10Braxton Lamey16:23.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
6.12Andrew Whitney16:27.5 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
7.12Dane Nestle16:43.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
8.12Seth Schafer16:44.6 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
9.11Adam Wolffis16:48.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
10.12Ryan Brummel16:49.9 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
11.11Ross McNeel16:56.6 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
12.11Hunter Tubbs16:58.0 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
13.9Mason Cross16:59.8 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
14.12Peyton Hobson17:06.2 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
15.12William Schlaack17:06.3 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
16.10Michael Tubbs17:11.3 PR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
17.11Joe Wade17:14.3 SR   MI Montrose   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
18.10Spencer Vander Zwaa...17:17.7 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
19.12Ben Moeggenberg17:19.8 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
20.10Joshua Warner17:22.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
21.9Aaron Bowerman17:23.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
22.10Joe Erickson17:27.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
23.11Greison McLeod17:34.7 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
24.11Chris Stapel17:35.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 23Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic
25.10Mason Hammond17:37.7 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
26.9Seth Coffin17:40.5 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
27.10Zach Bitely17:41.2 SR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
28.11James Bigard17:44.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
29.10Kaden Hainer17:48.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
30.11Keagan Handy17:49.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
31.9Nate March17:50.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
32.12Mitchell Davidson17:50.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
33.12Tanner Sims17:51.9 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
34.11Evan Robishaw17:53.5 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
35.12Austyn Rhines17:55.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
36.10Reid Nestle17:58.7 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
37.11Riley Pritchard18:01.3 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
38.12David Grodus18:02.1 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
39.12Nick Jerman18:13.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
40.9Chase Hobson18:17.6 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
41.10Cade Godwin18:19.3 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
42.9Nolan Casey18:20.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
43.9Attah Dryden18:22.5 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
44.11Austin Aldrich18:27.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
45.12Rhys Wazny18:29.9 SR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
46.10Anderson Strand18:30.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
47.9Jaden James18:32.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
48.12Jacob Brown18:32.3 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
49.10Rece Schlukebir18:37.3 PR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
50.10Kaden Liebrock18:40.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
51.9Tristin Baker18:40.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
52.11Gideon Howard18:41.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
53.11Ethan Andres18:45.1 PR   MI Montrose   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
54.12Devin Neumann18:47.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
55.12Alex Twigg18:47.3 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
56.10Alex Davis18:48.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
57.10Carson Penny18:51.2 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
58.10Josh McNeil18:51.8 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
59.9Gary Rood18:53.0 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
60.11Clay Jancek18:53.7 SR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
61.9Mallaci Mayle18:56.8 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
62.12Josh Kaczmarek18:57.4 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
63.12Nathan Masser19:00.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
64.11Sam Parks19:09.1 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
65.11Tanner Wilkins19:09.6 SR   MI St. Charles   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
66.9Conner Raeth19:10.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
67.12Max Fisk19:10.8 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
68.9Dakota Sutter19:14.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
69.9Noah Bosley19:15.7 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
70.12Connor Baird19:21.4 SR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
71.9Keegan Ouillette19:23.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
72.11Matthew Wesolek19:24.0 SR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
73.9Hayden Bowen19:24.8 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
74.10Addison James19:25.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
75.11Kyle Vanderelzen19:28.4 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
76.9Craig Bebow19:30.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
77.9Jon Karel19:31.5 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
78.9Enrique Bowman19:33.0 PR   MI Newaygo   Aug 18Tri County Co Ed Invite
79.12Bret Bays19:33.7 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
80.11John Wade19:36.4 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
81.9Hayden Price19:36.6 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
12Nicholas Joslin19:36.6 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
83.9Max Nienhuis19:37.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
84.9John May19:41.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
85.9Hector Sanchez19:45.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
86.12Noah Cantu19:46.2 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
87.9Michael Murray19:47.5 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
88.12Caleb Sturtevant-Ro...19:51.7 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
10Mack Baird19:51.7 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
90.10Jake Smith19:54.4 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
91.10Brandon Badgero19:57.1 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
92.12Christian Lipka19:58.0 SR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
93.9Conor Mikulka19:58.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
94.10Jake Elasivich19:58.6 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
95.10Brendan Mc Donald20:01.7 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
96.9Henry Hill20:06.5 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
97.10Brendan Nienhuis20:11.0 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
98.10Luke Swanson20:17.5 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
99.11Dylan Heminger20:18.3 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
100.11Owen Devereaux20:22.3 SR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
101.9Walker Aldrich20:24.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
102.10Tyler Jones20:25.8 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
103.12Robbie Altland20:25.9 SR   MI Hart   Sep 6Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
104.9Robert Long-Terwill...20:26.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
105.11Jesse King20:29.0 SR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
106.12David Sackrider20:29.3 SR   MI Montrose   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
107.10Ian Schoenmeyer20:33.7 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
108.11Gabriel Brasser20:36.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
109.12Christian Rinard20:38.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
110.10Ayden Sturtevant-Ro...20:43.7 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
111.12Austin Owens20:45.3 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
112.9Will Erickson20:47.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
113.9Phoenix Montoya20:47.2 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
114.12Issac Howd20:48.8 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
115.11Nathan Karas20:50.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
9Brett Gardner20:50.0 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
117.11Alex Lawhorne20:51.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
118.11Matthew Loucks20:51.3 SR   MI Hemlock   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
119.10Keegan Honig20:54.5 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
120.11Ethan Sill20:55.1 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
121.9Isaac Scouten20:59.2 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
122.11Zach Iteen20:59.4 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
123.12Chris Plamondon21:01.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
124.11Colton Cancelli21:02.6 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
125.10Logan VandeGuchte21:06.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
126.11Carter McDonald21:08.7 SR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
127.11Damion Stacey21:11.1 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
128.9Trevor Joslin21:11.9 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
129.10Xander Nichols21:19.0 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
130.11Conner Tipton21:27.2 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
131.9David Shuell21:28.1 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
132.9Nicholas Healey21:31.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
133.11Tristan Metzger21:32.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
134.11Corban Allen21:33.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
135.9Joshua Hecht21:36.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
136.11Matthew Lemanski21:39.3 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
137.11Riley McKenna21:44.1 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
138.9Mason Contreras21:49.2 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
139.9Nolan Woodman21:49.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 23Birch Run Early Invitational
140.10Tyler Coker21:51.9 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
141.10Logan Fairchild21:57.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
142.10Dakota Kielholtz22:14.1 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
143.12Devon Thorpe22:24.3 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
144.10Matt Haag22:25.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
145.9Andrew Sadilek22:25.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
146.11Kaleb McGlaughlin22:27.0 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
147.12Nathan Mikek22:32.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
148.9Brandon Vanderzande...22:36.8 PR   MI Hart   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
149.11Daniel Norris22:38.0 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
150.12Brayden Mumper22:42.7 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 16CSAA Gold Championship
151.9Danny Sackrider22:44.0 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
152.9Jack Southey22:46.4 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
153.9Ethan Outman22:55.1 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 8Central Montcalm Hornet Run
154.11Evan Starke22:57.5 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
155.9Dylan McCarley23:00.4 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 11MMAC Jamboree #1
156.11Emilio Gomez23:01.5 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
157.9Lance Kangas23:16.7 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
158.10Ryan Anderson23:17.6 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
159.12Malachi Daniels23:18.2 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
160.11Brady Miller23:19.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
161.12Zack Maas23:27.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
162.10Dominic Wilcox23:31.1 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
163.9Tommy Harvell23:33.7 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
164.10Mitchell Neumann23:39.1 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
165.11Hunter Lapine23:45.1 PR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
166.12Brian Conn23:58.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
167.12Tristan Dunkerly23:59.0 SR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
168.9Colin Chevalier24:07.2 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
169.10Peyton Walton24:08.7 SR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
170.9Alex Baxter24:27.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
171.10Malte Morgendahl24:30.3 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
172.12Mason Gengler24:34.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
173.10Owen Warner24:44.3 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 16CSAA Gold Championship
174.10Malachi Salmine25:03.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
175.11Benito Rivera25:04.8 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
176.10Logan Abell25:16.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
177.12Casey Gamber25:25.7 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
178.9Sam Brasser25:27.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
179.12Hunter Fehn25:34.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
180.9Connor McFadden26:39.1 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
181.10Halfdan Nielson26:48.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
182.10Cadon Brcik26:50.3 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
183.10Blaise Brockway26:56.8 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 8Hill and Bale
184.10Logan Metcalf27:12.8 PR   MI Montague   Sep 8Hill and Bale
185.11Garon Ackerberg27:13.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 23Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic
186.12Bret McDonald27:16.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
187.12Joe Nash28:09.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
188.9Mike Davis28:35.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 23Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic
189.9Parker Wheaton28:46.6 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
190.9Michael Davis33:36.9 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adelyn Ackley17:00.6 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
2.12Amber Gall17:27.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
3.10Savannah Ackley18:09.6 PR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
4.9Lani Bloom18:40.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
5.9Libby Munderloh18:42.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
6.10Lynae Ackley18:47.8 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
7.10MacKenzie Stitt18:53.6 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
8.9Audrianna Enns18:57.7 PR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
9.11Brenna Aerts19:12.7 SR   MI Hart   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
10.9Mikenna Borie19:23.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
11.10Dreea Atchison19:24.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
12.12Emily Unger19:27.9 SR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
13.10Amelia Gouin19:32.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
14.12Haley Hegenauer19:36.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
15.10Madde Skeel19:37.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
16.10Abi Whitford20:01.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
17.9Lauren VanderLaan20:06.3 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
18.11Sophia Frisbie20:15.2 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
19.11Julia Skaryd20:19.8 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
20.9Allison Sowatsky20:28.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
21.12Brooklyn Filipiak20:28.3 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
22.9Sela Delgado20:29.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
23.10Mikaila Borie20:32.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
24.9Sadie Sorensen20:47.6 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
25.10Layla Creed20:50.8 SR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
26.9Rachael Sierakowski20:54.6 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
27.9Preslee Slankard20:55.7 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
28.11Lauren Travis20:57.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
29.9Lauren Brown20:58.0 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
30.12Alaina Yuker21:00.0 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
31.10Erica Peets21:00.2 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
32.11Katie Roll21:03.2 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
33.9Lilly Bailey21:10.7 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
34.10Aivery Devereaux21:13.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
35.9Kate Haan21:14.7 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
36.10Becci Castillo21:20.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 23Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic
37.12Samantha Dosch21:20.1 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
38.10Paige Allard21:23.1 SR   MI Montrose   Sep 8Genesee Invite
39.11Faith Bartnik21:23.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
40.11Samantha Vermeesch21:24.6 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
41.12Emma Sollner21:33.9 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
42.9Paige Walters21:34.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
43.10Josie Morrow21:35.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
44.9Isabelle Auch21:41.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
45.12Katherine Weber21:46.2 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
46.11Zoe Dickman21:48.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
47.11Emma Olson21:49.1 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
48.11Maya Cornaby21:49.8 SR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
49.9Kora Peacock21:56.8 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
50.9Morgan Marvin21:59.5 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
51.12Abby Grossmeyer22:03.0 SR   MI Hemlock   Aug 29Clare Invitational
52.9Melanie Symons22:04.0 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
53.10Karlie Lewis22:08.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
54.10Olivia Grover22:14.7 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
55.10Heidi Huizar22:15.8 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
56.10Hannah Robinson22:23.2 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
57.10Ashlyn Henderson22:23.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
58.9Haley Bendele22:24.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
59.11Stevey Hogle22:26.9 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
60.10Emily Deming22:32.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
61.10Georgia Kusbel22:40.8 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
62.11Elizabeth Moeggenbe...22:44.2 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
63.11Jade Self22:44.3 SR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
64.12Taylor Lound22:47.9 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
65.10Chloe Smith22:54.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
66.11Caytie Miller22:56.1 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
67.11Cassandra Ross22:57.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
68.11Katie Rondy23:07.0 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
69.10Lindsey Trantham23:10.0 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
70.9Gina Vander Kodde23:12.0 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
71.11Rebecka Lombard23:19.9 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
10Delaney McLaughlin23:19.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
73.9Gracie Shattuck23:21.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
74.9Natalie Erickson23:25.8 PR   MI Montague   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
75.12Avery Seaver23:26.1 SR   MI Montague   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
76.12ALAYNA McNEIL23:28.4 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
77.12Casey Deater23:29.4 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
78.12Maaike Mudde23:29.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
79.9Olivia VanAvery23:30.1 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
80.11Liza Nausadis23:36.3 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
12Molly Schaffer23:36.3 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
82.11Katarina Moreau23:38.5 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
83.12Morgan Most23:39.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
84.10Claire Peterson23:43.8 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
85.12Serena Escamilla23:47.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
86.11Makenna Noel23:47.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
87.9Clara Riddering23:49.5 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
88.9Madison Norberg23:51.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
89.12Tyra Bromley23:51.4 SR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
90.9Taylor Stapel23:53.0 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 23Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic
91.9Lilley Seaver23:53.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
9Emily Graham23:53.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
12Lauren Shaffner23:53.3 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
94.10Torrey Hobson23:57.5 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
95.12Rachel Hilbrandt23:59.5 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
96.12Julia Lewis24:00.7 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
97.11Reyna Rojas24:02.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
98.12Madison Sutliff24:09.7 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
99.9Emma Jensen24:13.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
100.12Mackenzie Bernreute...24:13.5 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
101.12Gierra Delgado24:13.9 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
102.10Emily Starke24:21.1 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
103.11Bridney Galindo24:26.1 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
104.10Grace Weburg24:26.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
105.9Janelle Yarnell24:27.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
106.10Brittany Velting24:31.1 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
107.12McKenna Harrington24:32.3 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
108.10Jamie Fidler24:37.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
109.9Emerson Rondy24:39.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
110.12Abigail Nienhuis24:45.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
111.12Dayna Gesinski24:51.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
112.9Matalyn Rorabaugh24:52.1 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
113.9Alaina McCormick25:06.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
114.9Kylea Braman25:08.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
115.9Jolee Wolf25:10.8 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 631st Heritage Invitational
116.11Jill Mitteer25:14.7 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
117.11Jasmine Brassfield25:15.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
118.9Kaylyn Hasty25:15.4 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
119.9Dayrin Ramirez25:19.3 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
120.12Emilie Hansen25:19.6 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
121.12Carly Daniels25:22.8 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
122.12Jena Wazny25:28.8 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
123.9Mackenzie Allbee25:30.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
124.10Maddie Diamond25:31.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
125.11Caitlyn Coppes25:34.3 SR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
126.10Anna Brummel25:41.2 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
127.10Cassidy Hamaan25:43.8 SR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
128.12Sierra Yell25:43.9 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
129.9Dori Earle25:46.0 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
130.12Maddie Goka25:47.1 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
131.12Aynslee Koutz25:52.3 SR   MI St. Louis   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
132.9Lily Cornaby25:52.4 PR   MI Shelby   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
133.11Paige Walle25:53.7 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
134.11Tristyn Creed25:54.0 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
135.12Freja Soenderup26:00.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
136.10Lindsey Harvell26:03.2 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
137.11Meaghan Noel26:14.0 PR   MI Montague   Aug 20Orchard View Cardinal Invitational
138.12Amanda Hillier26:14.2 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
139.9Natalie Symons26:16.8 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
140.9Hope Muncell26:24.9 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
141.12Olivia Watson26:26.1 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
142.10Lily Hindelang26:35.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
143.12Kiran Gohtra26:35.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
144.9Alaylah Atchison26:39.6 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
145.10Devan Yeager26:40.5 SR   MI Shelby   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
146.11Lexi Seidel26:43.6 SR   MI Hemlock   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
147.11Elizabeth Vanderhar...26:48.2 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
148.11Rylee Koutz26:53.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
149.11Sara Crawford26:56.2 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
150.11Ashley Poole27:05.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
151.10Makenzie Brown27:17.5 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
152.11Stephanie Church27:28.6 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
153.12Olivia Francis27:33.5 SR   MI Newaygo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 21-3 @ Allendale
154.12Megan Crawford27:34.4 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
155.9Emma VanTol27:39.3 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
156.10Shelby Rohwetter27:56.2 SR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
157.9Jennifer Brown27:58.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
158.9Kylie Richardson27:58.7 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
159.11Taylor Lintemuth27:59.0 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Bear Lake
160.12Ashley Rodriquez28:07.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
161.11Elizabeth Barden28:17.6 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
162.11Michelle Becker28:27.2 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
163.10Haley Gengler28:27.8 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
164.10Valerie White28:34.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Aug 30Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
165.10Natalie Harris28:52.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
166.12Jade Daymon28:54.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
167.9Carlie Kolb29:00.9 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
168.9Yamille Zarraga29:03.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
169.10Kayleigh Brown29:06.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
170.12Elina Wagner29:12.7 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
171.11Emma Dulin29:19.4 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 26Shepherd Region PROM
172.12Madison Fehn29:22.4 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
173.11Alannah Stahl29:41.7 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
174.10Jozlyn Baxter29:45.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
175.11Eliana Behnke29:58.9 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
176.12Gracy Rios30:19.0 PR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
177.10Makayla Allard30:19.9 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 24-3 @ Ovid Elsie
178.12Jacci Bodrie30:23.2 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 20Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Country Invitational
179.10Gillian Parzych30:23.9 SR   MI Shelby   Sep 22Oakridge HS Invitational
180.9Aliyanna Carillo30:45.5 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Shepherd
181.12Hannah Vogts30:52.9 PR   MI Montague   Oct 27Benzie/Bear Lake Prom
182.9Miranda Felton31:06.4 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
183.12Taryn Mroczek31:22.9 SR   MI St. Louis   Aug 21Early Season Warrior Invitational
184.10Maddie Schulte31:35.5 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
185.9Kennedy McAlpine31:40.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
186.10Elizabeth Davis31:58.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
187.10Noelle Kenny32:32.2 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
188.10Emily Tyler32:36.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
189.12Chariya Rianrom32:52.5 PR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
190.10Allison Lemanski33:46.6 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
191.11Caitlynn Garber34:12.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
192.12Alicia Guerrero34:26.9 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 11MMAC Jamboree #1
193.10Elizabeth Childs36:13.6 SR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
194.10Hailey Ryan38:31.8 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic

Teams

Carrollton   Carrollton, MI
Chesaning   Chesaning, MI
Hart   Hart, MI
Hemlock   Hemlock, MI
Hesperia   Hesperia, MI
Ithaca   Ithaca, MI
Lakeview   Lakeview, MI
Montague   Montague, MI
Montrose   Montrose, MI
Morley-Stanwood   Morley, MI
Newaygo   Newaygo, MI
Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Saginaw, MI
Shelby   Shelby, MI
Shepherd   Shepherd, MI
St. Charles   Saint Charles, MI
St. Louis   Saint Louis, MI