Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ransom Allen15:47.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
2.12Cole Jensen15:54.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
3.10Alex Enns16:06.0 PR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
4.10Braxton Lamey16:23.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
5.11Aiden McLaughlin16:26.2 SR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
6.12Andrew Whitney16:27.5 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
7.12Seth Schafer16:45.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Aug 29Saranac Invitational
8.12Ryan Brummel16:49.9 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
9.12Dane Nestle16:51.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
10.11Hunter Tubbs17:02.7 SR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
11.12Peyton Hobson17:06.2 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
12.11Ross McNeel17:07.1 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
13.11Adam Wolffis17:09.7 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
14.12William Schlaack17:12.6 SR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
15.10Spencer Vander Zwaa...17:17.7 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
16.12Ben Moeggenberg17:20.2 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
17.10Michael Tubbs17:21.0 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
18.9Aaron Bowerman17:23.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
19.10Joe Erickson17:27.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
20.11Joe Wade17:29.4 SR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
21.10Joshua Warner17:37.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
22.10Mason Hammond17:37.7 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
23.9Seth Coffin17:40.5 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
24.10Zach Bitely17:41.2 SR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
25.11James Bigard17:44.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
26.9Mason Cross17:45.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 142018 MSU Spartan Invitational
27.11Greison McLeod17:49.6 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
28.11Keagan Handy17:49.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
29.12Mitchell Davidson17:50.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
30.12Tanner Sims17:51.9 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
31.12Austyn Rhines17:55.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
32.10Reid Nestle17:58.7 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
33.11Evan Robishaw18:04.4 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
34.10Kaden Hainer18:06.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
35.12David Grodus18:10.4 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
36.9Nate March18:12.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
37.12Nick Jerman18:13.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
38.9Chase Hobson18:17.6 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
39.11Chris Stapel18:19.2 SR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
40.10Cade Godwin18:23.6 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
41.11Austin Aldrich18:27.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
42.12Rhys Wazny18:29.9 SR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
43.10Anderson Strand18:30.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
44.9Jaden James18:32.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
45.12Jacob Brown18:32.3 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
46.9Attah Dryden18:34.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
47.10Rece Schlukebir18:37.3 PR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
48.9Tristin Baker18:40.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
49.11Gideon Howard18:41.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
50.9Nolan Casey18:43.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
51.10Alex Davis18:48.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
52.10Josh McNeil18:51.8 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
53.11Riley Pritchard18:52.8 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 19Kent City's Regional Primer
54.9Gary Rood18:53.0 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
55.11Clay Jancek18:56.0 SR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
56.12Josh Kaczmarek18:57.4 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
57.12Nathan Masser19:00.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
58.10Kaden Liebrock19:05.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
59.10Carson Penny19:07.6 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
60.11Tanner Wilkins19:09.6 SR   MI St. Charles   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
61.12Alex Twigg19:10.6 PR   MI Hemlock   Aug 29Clare Invitational
62.12Max Fisk19:10.8 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
63.11Ethan Andres19:12.8 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
64.12Devin Neumann19:14.1 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
65.9Dakota Sutter19:14.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
66.9Mallaci Mayle19:14.5 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
67.9Noah Bosley19:15.7 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
68.11Matthew Wesolek19:24.0 SR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
69.9Conner Raeth19:26.4 PR   MI Montague   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
70.11Kyle Vanderelzen19:28.4 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
71.9Craig Bebow19:30.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
72.11Sam Parks19:31.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
73.9Enrique Bowman19:33.0 PR   MI Newaygo   Aug 18Tri County Co Ed Invite
74.9Keegan Ouillette19:34.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
75.12Connor Baird19:35.1 SR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
76.11John Wade19:36.4 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
77.9Max Nienhuis19:37.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
78.9Hayden Bowen19:46.1 PR   MI Shelby   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
79.12Noah Cantu19:46.2 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
80.12Caleb Sturtevant-Ro...19:51.7 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
81.10Addison James19:52.6 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
82.9Hector Sanchez19:56.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
83.10Brandon Badgero19:57.1 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
84.9Conor Mikulka19:58.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
85.10Jake Elasivich19:58.6 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
86.10Brendan Nienhuis20:11.0 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
87.9Henry Hill20:13.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
88.12Nicholas Joslin20:16.1 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
89.9John May20:17.0 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
90.10Luke Swanson20:17.5 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
91.12Bret Bays20:18.0 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
92.11Dylan Heminger20:18.3 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
93.10Tyler Jones20:25.8 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
94.12Robbie Altland20:25.9 SR   MI Hart   Sep 6Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
95.9Robert Long-Terwill...20:26.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
96.9Michael Murray20:27.3 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
97.10Mack Baird20:28.6 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
98.11Jesse King20:29.0 SR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
99.10Ian Schoenmeyer20:33.7 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
100.12Christian Rinard20:38.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
101.12David Sackrider20:43.6 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
102.12Austin Owens20:45.3 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
103.10Jake Smith20:46.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
104.10Brendan Mc Donald20:46.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
105.9Phoenix Montoya20:47.2 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
106.12Issac Howd20:48.8 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
107.9Will Erickson20:49.7 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
108.11Nathan Karas20:50.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
109.11Alex Lawhorne20:51.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
110.11Matthew Loucks20:51.3 SR   MI Hemlock   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
111.9Jon Karel20:53.5 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
112.10Keegan Honig20:54.5 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
113.11Gabriel Brasser20:54.8 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
114.9Walker Aldrich20:59.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
115.10Ayden Sturtevant-Ro...21:06.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
116.10Logan VandeGuchte21:06.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
117.12Chris Plamondon21:08.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
118.11Carter McDonald21:08.7 SR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
119.11Owen Devereaux21:09.2 SR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
120.11Damion Stacey21:11.1 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 25MMAC Jamboree #2
121.9Trevor Joslin21:18.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
122.11Ethan Sill21:26.5 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
123.11Conner Tipton21:27.2 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
124.9David Shuell21:28.1 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
125.9Nicholas Healey21:31.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
126.11Tristan Metzger21:32.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
127.11Corban Allen21:33.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
128.9Hayden Price21:34.8 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
129.9Brett Gardner21:37.1 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
130.9Joshua Hecht21:38.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
131.11Colton Cancelli21:39.8 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
132.11Riley McKenna21:44.1 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
133.10Xander Nichols21:46.0 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
134.9Mason Contreras21:49.2 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
135.9Nolan Woodman21:49.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 23Birch Run Early Invitational
136.10Tyler Coker21:51.9 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
137.11Matthew Lemanski22:01.4 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
138.10Logan Fairchild22:03.5 PR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
139.11Zach Iteen22:08.3 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
140.10Dakota Kielholtz22:19.5 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
141.9Andrew Sadilek22:25.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
142.11Kaleb McGlaughlin22:27.0 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
143.12Nathan Mikek22:32.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
144.9Brandon Vanderzande...22:36.8 PR   MI Hart   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
145.11Daniel Norris22:38.0 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
146.12Brayden Mumper22:42.7 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 16CSAA Gold Championship
147.9Danny Sackrider22:44.0 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
148.9Isaac Scouten22:44.8 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
149.9Ethan Outman22:55.1 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 8Central Montcalm Hornet Run
150.11Evan Starke22:57.5 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
151.9Dylan McCarley23:00.4 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 11MMAC Jamboree #1
152.11Emilio Gomez23:01.5 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
153.10Matt Haag23:02.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
154.12Devon Thorpe23:11.9 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 19Kent City's Regional Primer
155.9Lance Kangas23:16.7 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
156.10Ryan Anderson23:17.6 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
157.12Malachi Daniels23:18.2 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
158.11Brady Miller23:19.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
159.12Zack Maas23:27.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
160.11Dominic Wilcox23:31.1 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
161.10Mitchell Neumann23:39.1 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
162.11Hunter Lapine23:45.1 PR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
163.9Jack Southey23:53.9 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
164.12Tristan Dunkerly23:59.0 SR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
165.9Colin Chevalier24:07.2 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
166.9Alex Baxter24:27.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
167.12Mason Gengler24:34.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
168.9Tommy Harvell24:39.3 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
169.10Owen Warner24:44.3 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 16CSAA Gold Championship
170.10Malachi Salmine25:03.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
171.12Brian Conn25:11.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
172.10Logan Abell25:16.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
173.11Benito Rivera25:23.0 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
174.12Casey Gamber25:25.7 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
175.9Sam Brasser25:27.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
176.12Hunter Fehn25:34.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
177.10Peyton Walton26:06.1 SR   MI Hesperia   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
178.9Connor McFadden26:39.1 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
179.10Halfdan Nielson26:48.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
180.10Cadon Brcik26:50.3 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
181.10Blaise Brockway26:56.8 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 8Hill and Bale
182.10Logan Metcalf27:12.8 PR   MI Montague   Sep 8Hill and Bale
183.12Bret McDonald27:16.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
184.12Joe Nash28:09.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
185.10Malte Morgendahl28:13.1 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 16CSAA Silver at Hesperia (Baker Woods)
186.9Parker Wheaton29:02.0 PR   MI Lakeview   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
187.9Mike Davis29:52.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
188.11Garon Ackerberg32:33.0 SR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
189.-Michael Davis33:36.9 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Adelyn Ackley17:03.8 SR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
2.12Amber Gall17:27.4 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
3.10Savannah Ackley18:09.6 PR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
4.9Lani Bloom18:40.2 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
5.9Libby Munderloh18:42.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
6.10Lynae Ackley18:52.0 SR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
7.10MacKenzie Stitt19:07.4 SR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
8.9Mikenna Borie19:23.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
9.9Audrianna Enns19:24.8 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
10.10Amelia Gouin19:32.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
11.11Brenna Aerts19:35.9 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
12.12Haley Hegenauer19:51.5 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
13.10Abi Whitford20:01.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
14.10Dreea Atchison20:03.3 SR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
15.10Madde Skeel20:06.1 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
16.9Lauren VanderLaan20:06.3 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
17.12Emily Unger20:06.6 SR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
18.11Sophia Frisbie20:15.2 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
19.11Julia Skaryd20:19.8 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
20.9Allison Sowatsky20:28.0 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
21.12Brooklyn Filipiak20:28.3 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
22.9Sela Delgado20:29.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
23.9Sadie Sorensen20:47.6 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
24.10Layla Creed20:50.8 SR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
25.9Rachael Sierakowski20:54.6 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
26.11Lauren Travis20:57.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
27.10Mikaila Borie21:04.9 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
28.12Alaina Yuker21:13.1 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
29.12Samantha Dosch21:20.1 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
30.11Katie Roll21:23.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
31.10Paige Allard21:23.1 SR   MI Montrose   Sep 8Genesee Invite
32.11Faith Bartnik21:23.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
33.11Samantha Vermeesch21:24.6 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
34.9Lilly Bailey21:24.7 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
35.10Erica Peets21:30.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
36.9Paige Walters21:34.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
37.12Emma Sollner21:34.9 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
38.10Josie Morrow21:35.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
39.10Becci Castillo21:38.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
40.12Katherine Weber21:46.2 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
41.11Zoe Dickman21:48.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
42.9Kate Haan21:51.8 PR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
43.9Lauren Brown21:59.0 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
44.9Morgan Marvin21:59.5 PR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
45.10Aivery Devereaux22:00.6 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
46.11Maya Cornaby22:00.9 SR   MI Shelby   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
47.12Abby Grossmeyer22:03.0 SR   MI Hemlock   Aug 29Clare Invitational
48.9Preslee Slankard22:08.6 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
49.9Kora Peacock22:14.1 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
50.9Isabelle Auch22:17.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
51.9Haley Bendele22:24.0 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
52.11Stevey Hogle22:26.9 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
53.10Heidi Huizar22:27.6 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
54.10Emily Deming22:32.3 SR   MI Shepherd   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
55.9Melanie Symons22:34.3 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
56.10Karlie Lewis22:34.5 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
57.11Emma Olson22:39.4 SR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
58.10Georgia Kusbel22:40.8 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
59.11Ellie Moeggenberg22:44.2 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
60.11Jade Self22:44.3 SR   MI Hart   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
61.12Taylor Lound22:47.9 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
62.10Chloe Smith22:54.5 PR   MI Shepherd   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
63.10Hannah Robinson22:54.6 PR   MI Montrose   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
64.9Gina Vander Kodde23:12.0 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
65.11Rebecka Lombard23:19.9 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
66.9Natalie Erickson23:25.8 PR   MI Montague   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
67.12Avery Seaver23:26.1 SR   MI Montague   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
68.10Ashlyn Henderson23:26.7 SR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
69.11Caytie Miller23:29.2 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
70.11Liza Nausadis23:36.3 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
71.12Morgan Most23:39.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
72.9Gracie Shattuck23:47.2 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
73.10Hannah Robinson23:48.5 SR   MI Montrose   Sep 11MMAC Jamboree #1
74.9Clara Riddering23:49.5 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
75.10Olivia Grover23:49.7 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
76.9Madison Norberg23:51.2 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
77.12Tyra Bromley23:51.4 SR   MI Hart   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
78.11Katie Rondy23:51.5 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
79.11Cassandra Ross23:51.8 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
80.12Lauren Shaffner23:57.4 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
81.12Rachel Hilbrandt23:59.5 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
82.11Reyna Rojas24:02.0 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
83.10Delaney McLaughlin24:07.1 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
84.9Emma Jensen24:13.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
85.12Mackenzie Bernreute...24:18.7 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
86.10Emily Starke24:21.1 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
87.11Katarina Moreau24:23.9 PR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
88.12ALAYNA McNEIL24:26.1 PR   MI Montague   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
11Bridney Galindo24:26.1 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
90.10Grace Weburg24:26.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
91.12Molly Schaffer24:26.8 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
92.9Janelle Yarnell24:27.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
93.9Lilley Seaver24:28.4 PR   MI Montague   Sep 29Fruitport Invitational
94.10Lindsey Trantham24:28.9 SR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
95.12Casey Deater24:30.1 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
96.10Brittany Velting24:31.1 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
97.11Makenna Noel24:32.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
98.12Serena Escamilla24:35.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
99.10Jamie Fidler24:37.9 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 5Apples to Apples XC Invitational
100.9Emerson Rondy24:39.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
101.12Madison Sutliff24:41.6 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
102.12Gierra Delgado24:42.4 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
103.10Torrey Hobson24:45.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
104.12Abigail Nienhuis24:45.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
105.10Claire Peterson24:50.3 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
106.9Olivia VanAvery24:53.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
107.9Taylor Stapel24:53.6 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
108.9Alaina McCormick25:06.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
109.9Emily Graham25:07.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
110.9Kylea Braman25:08.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
111.9Jolee Wolf25:10.8 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 631st Heritage Invitational
112.12Julia Lewis25:13.0 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
113.11Jill Mitteer25:14.7 PR   MI Shelby   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
114.9Dayrin Ramirez25:19.3 PR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
115.12Emilie Hansen25:19.6 PR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
116.12Carly Daniels25:22.8 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
117.11Jasmine Brassfield25:23.9 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
118.9Mackenzie Allbee25:30.6 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
119.9Matalyn Rorabaugh25:35.8 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 2CSAA Silver at Holton
120.10Anna Brummel25:41.2 SR   MI Newaygo   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
121.12McKenna Harrington25:45.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
122.12Aynslee Koutz25:52.3 SR   MI St. Louis   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
123.9Lily Cornaby25:52.4 PR   MI Shelby   Sep 18WMC Jamboree @ N. Muskegon
124.12Jena Wazny25:52.5 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
125.12Dayna Gesinski25:53.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
126.11Paige Walle25:53.7 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
127.11Tristyn Creed25:54.0 SR   MI Hart   Oct 20Manistee National Invitational
128.12Maddie Goka25:54.7 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
129.9Dori Earle25:56.2 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
130.9Kaylyn Hasty25:58.9 PR   MI Hesperia   Oct 11Oceana County Meet
131.12Freja Soenderup26:00.4 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
132.11Meaghan Noel26:14.0 PR   MI Montague   Aug 20Orchard View Cardinal Invitational
133.12Sierra Yell26:23.2 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
134.9Hope Muncell26:24.9 PR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
135.10Lily Hindelang26:35.1 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
136.12Kiran Gohtra26:35.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
137.10Lindsey Harvell26:39.3 SR   MI Shelby   Oct 20Mel Hall Invitational
138.9Alaylah Atchison26:39.6 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 12Mustang Invitational
139.10Cassidy Hamaan26:40.6 SR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
140.12Amanda Hillier26:41.8 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
141.11Lexi Seidel26:43.6 SR   MI Hemlock   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
142.10Devan Yeager26:44.0 SR   MI Shelby   Oct 2Kelder Poured Walls XC Invitational
143.11Elizabeth Vanderhar...26:48.2 SR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
144.11Caitlyn Coppes26:48.6 SR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
145.12Olivia Watson26:50.8 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
146.11Rylee Koutz26:53.1 PR   MI St. Louis   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
147.11Ashley Poole27:05.3 PR   MI Hesperia   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
148.10Makenzie Brown27:17.5 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
149.9Natalie Symons27:19.6 PR   MI St. Charles   Sep 11TVC West Jamboree #1 hosted by St. Charles
150.10Maddie Diamond27:27.4 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
151.11Stephanie Church27:28.6 SR   MI Hemlock   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
152.12Megan Crawford27:34.4 SR   MI Lakeview   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
153.9Emma VanTol27:39.3 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
154.11Sara Crawford27:45.0 SR   MI Lakeview   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
155.10Shelby Rohwetter27:56.2 SR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
156.9Jennifer Brown27:58.3 PR   MI St. Louis   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
157.9Kylie Richardson27:58.7 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
158.12Ashley Rodriquez28:07.3 PR   MI Montague   Oct 12GMAA Cross Country Invitational
159.11Elizabeth Barden28:17.6 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
160.11Michelle Becker28:27.2 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
161.10Haley Gengler28:27.8 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
162.10Valerie White28:34.4 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Aug 30Dwayne Rau Memorial Invitational
163.12Olivia Francis28:37.9 SR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
164.10Natalie Harris28:52.6 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
165.12Jade Daymon28:54.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
166.11Taylor Lintemuth28:57.8 PR   MI Morley-Stanwood   Oct 19Kent City's Regional Primer
167.9Carlie Kolb29:00.9 PR   MI St. Charles   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
168.9Yamille Zarraga29:03.8 PR   MI Hart   Sep 25WMC Jamboree @ Riverside Park
169.10Kayleigh Brown29:06.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
170.12Elina Wagner29:12.7 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
171.12Madison Fehn29:22.4 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
172.11Alannah Stahl29:41.7 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
173.10Jozlyn Baxter29:45.4 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
174.11Eliana Behnke29:58.9 PR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
175.12Gracy Rios30:19.0 PR   MI Carrollton   Sep 11TVC-East Jamboree #1 hosted by Millington
176.11Emma Dulin30:19.5 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
177.12Jacci Bodrie30:23.2 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 20Frankenmuth Eagles Cross Country Invitational
178.10Gillian Parzych30:23.9 SR   MI Shelby   Sep 22Oakridge HS Invitational
179.9Miranda Felton31:06.4 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
180.12Taryn Mroczek31:22.9 SR   MI St. Louis   Aug 21Early Season Warrior Invitational
181.10Makayla Allard31:30.0 SR   MI Montrose   Oct 17Byron Fox and Hound
182.10Maddie Schulte31:35.5 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
183.9Kennedy McAlpine31:40.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
184.12Hannah Vogts31:40.8 PR   MI Montague   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
185.10Elizabeth Davis31:58.2 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
186.9Aliyanna Carillo32:17.5 PR   MI Carrollton   Oct 16TVC Overall Championships
187.10Noelle Kenny32:32.2 PR   MI Hemlock   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
188.10Emily Tyler32:36.0 PR   MI Montague   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
189.12Chariya Rianrom32:52.5 PR   MI Montague   Oct 16WMC Jamboree @ Hart
190.10Allison Lemanski33:46.6 SR   MI Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
191.11Caitlynn Garber34:12.2 PR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
192.12Alicia Guerrero34:26.9 PR   MI Montrose   Sep 11MMAC Jamboree #1
193.10Elizabeth Childs36:13.6 SR   MI Newaygo   Oct 20Late Season Warrior Invitational
194.10Hailey Ryan38:31.8 SR   MI Shepherd   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic

Teams

Carrollton   Carrollton, MI
Chesaning   Chesaning, MI
Hart   Hart, MI
Hemlock   Hemlock, MI
Hesperia   Hesperia, MI
Ithaca   Ithaca, MI
Lakeview   Lakeview, MI
Montague   Montague, MI
Montrose   Montrose, MI
Morley-Stanwood   Morley, MI
Newaygo   Newaygo, MI
Saginaw Valley Lutheran   Saginaw, MI
Shelby   Shelby, MI
Shepherd   Shepherd, MI
St. Charles   Saint Charles, MI
St. Louis   Saint Louis, MI