Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12AJ Chopra15:15.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Dawson Besst15:22.8 SR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Alec Ritter15:50.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
4.11Sam Lingwall16:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Dustin Williams16:01.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
6.11Alonso Banuelos16:02.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
7.10Ethan Martin16:02.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
8.11Marcus Sutrick16:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
9.10Brian Martinez16:14.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10.11Chandler Nill16:18.8 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
11.12Teagan Eldridge16:22.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
12.12Erik Harang16:27.8 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.12Austin Miller16:29.5 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Kobe Shields16:30.2 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11Nick Wolfe16:31.9 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.11Nathan Morrisson16:35.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Carson Porter-Keese16:37.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
18.11Ross Principe16:39.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Noah Kropp16:48.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.11Austin Cays16:48.3 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
21.12Isaiah Eller16:48.8 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Chance Sands16:50.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
23.11Noah Elwell16:51.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
24.9Alex Kiefer16:55.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 4Tahoma @ Hazen
25.12Ryan Hess16:56.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
26.11Abdul Shaltu16:56.5 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
27.11Colton Low16:57.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
28.11Dominic Deady17:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
12Evan Mickelson17:01.0 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
30.10Andrew Rotter17:01.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
31.11Jacob Rasmussen17:02.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
32.12Andres Madrigal17:03.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
10Sam Ayele17:03.0 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
34.10Matthew Bruneel17:03.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
35.12Drew Wilson17:05.1 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
36.10Emmanuel Beku17:05.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
37.9Austin Steed17:07.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
38.11Koji Natsuhara17:07.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
39.10Nicholas Ankuta17:09.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10Jimale Aweis17:09.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
41.11Foster Barnhart17:11.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
42.11DiLeep Chokar17:11.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
43.10Layton Smail17:13.0 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
44.12Fanuel Weldeselassi...17:14.6 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
45.9Cameron Stuard17:18.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
46.11Mitchell Henry17:21.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
47.10Daniel Sanchez17:21.9 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
48.10Nicholas Hamakami17:22.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
49.10Theodore Wright17:22.6 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
50.12Joey Roberson17:23.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
9Landon Guaderrama17:23.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
52.10Jeremiah Bartlett17:24.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
53.10Eric Bunnell17:25.7 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
54.12Aidan Oehler17:27.2 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
55.11Kale Soares17:28.4 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
56.10Dominic Manzo17:30.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
57.9Wyatt Lopez17:31.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
58.11Kyle Revell17:33.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
59.12Jeremy Dauglash17:33.1 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
60.10Nathan Eller17:33.9 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
61.10Abian Jamerson17:34.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
62.10Ryan Zimmerman17:35.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.11Reece Binder17:37.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
64.12Drew Anderson17:37.8 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
65.10Jacob Dickson17:38.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
66.12Brian Esparza17:38.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.12Hunter McGowan17:39.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Sam Payne17:39.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
69.12Nick Shepard17:39.3 SR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.12JJ Azur17:41.8 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
71.12Malcolm Hay17:41.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
72.10Jordan Carmel17:42.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
73.10Easton Lane17:42.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
74.12Gavin Blakely17:44.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
75.11Marcus Eubanks17:45.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
76.9Dre'Shawn Purdy17:46.6 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
77.11Henry Boyer17:48.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
78.9Shuaib Jeele17:50.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
79.12Drake Pearisaeff17:50.2 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
80.12Christian Gealta17:53.0 SR   WA Kentlake   Oct 4Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
11Grant Kline17:53.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
82.12James Halford17:55.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
83.10David Lysyy17:56.1 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
84.10Blake Yount17:56.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
85.10Sam Martin17:57.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
86.11Ryan Wilson17:57.2 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
87.11Ramon Ramirez-Moren...17:57.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
88.12Josh Blad17:57.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
89.11Ladon Kastanis17:58.7 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
90.11Dylan Winter17:59.0 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
91.11Andrew Fosnick17:59.8 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
92.-Joseph Roberson18:00.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
93.12Noah Koester18:01.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
10Satchel Payne18:01.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
95.12Luke Slee18:04.0 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
96.11Joseph Allred18:04.5 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
97.11Nathan Fosnick18:05.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
98.12Brady Tesch18:05.6 SR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
99.11Connor Foley18:05.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
100.10Adrian Silva-Gutier...18:06.2 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
101.11Josue Gonzalez-Alma...18:06.7 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
102.11Icevar Naguleswaran18:09.0 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
103.12Nathaniel Lackey18:10.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
104.12Tanner Johnson18:12.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
105.10Tim Rambo18:13.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
106.11Sam Holbrook18:13.2 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
107.10Talon Aguilar18:14.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
108.10Isaiah Welker18:16.3 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
109.11Arturo Martinez-Rey...18:16.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
110.11Jalen Testerman18:17.1 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
111.12Konnor Hollingswort...18:17.9 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
112.9Guy Thomas18:18.4 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
113.9Tony Rourke18:18.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
114.12Jack Huntley18:19.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
115.10Kaden Gustin18:19.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
116.11Thomas Kismarton18:21.3 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
117.9Jordan Holcomb18:22.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
118.12Joshua Ekness18:22.8 SR   WA Hazen   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
119.9Zach Wolfe18:23.3 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
120.10Nicholas McClure18:24.0 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
121.11Christopher Fuentes...18:24.3 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
122.9Osvaldo Sanchez18:26.0 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
123.12Ryuji Sugiyama18:26.6 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
124.10Robert Ashabraner18:26.7 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
125.10Mason Ross18:27.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
126.12Kyle Bates18:28.2 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
127.9Seth Coons18:29.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
9Scott MacLaren18:29.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
11Izaiah Daniels18:29.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
130.9Jared Manning18:29.3 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
131.9Aiden Schlecht18:29.6 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
132.12Eduardo Moncisbais ...18:29.8 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 11Kentridge @ Kentlake
133.10Hunter McClure18:30.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
134.11Ian McLean18:31.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
135.10Zachary Harrington18:31.2 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
11Reid Baber18:31.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
137.10Conner Smith18:31.6 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
138.11Bakari Bakari18:32.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
139.9William McInelly18:32.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
12Kevin Trac18:32.7 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
141.11Brian Sanchez18:33.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
142.9William Forbes18:35.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
143.11Keegan Mangahas18:36.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
144.9Derek Sanders18:37.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
145.10Phillip Philbrick18:37.7 SR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
146.11Cameron Kaku18:38.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
9Jameson Karmell18:38.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
148.12Kale VanWieringen18:39.0 SR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
149.11Tyler Sheardown18:39.3 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
150.10Daniel Drake18:39.9 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
151.9Ivan Woo18:40.7 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
152.11Jorge Vaca18:41.5 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
153.12Jama Ali18:42.6 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
154.10George Lostroh18:43.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 13Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
155.10Esiquio Lopez18:44.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
9Chase Benson18:44.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
157.9Ethan Klobutcher18:44.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
158.10Aloysius Wesolowski18:45.4 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
159.10Erik Skogen18:45.5 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
160.12Corey Zarkowski18:46.8 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
161.10Joshua Champlain18:47.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
162.11Justin Beumeler18:47.6 SR   WA Federal Way   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
163.12David Rivas-Madora18:48.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
164.12Mason Brosius18:49.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
165.10Issac Proctor Yates18:49.7 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
166.11Manuel Frias18:50.7 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
167.9Payton Barker18:51.4 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Thatcher Foucher18:51.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
169.10Nelson Bailey18:51.8 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
170.10Noah Willhite18:53.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
171.9Calvin Beltran18:54.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12Dirke Holsberry18:54.0 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
173.11Liam Purdy18:55.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
174.11Evan Cooper18:55.8 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
175.11Logan Gealta18:58.2 SR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
176.10Charles Truscan19:00.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
177.9Cade Brueher19:02.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Devin Adams19:02.0 SR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
9Connor Schlicter19:02.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
180.11Jorge Figueroa19:03.0 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
181.11Luke Dorsett19:03.2 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
182.11Hunter Hatzenbeler19:04.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
183.11Tyler Watts19:05.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
184.11Jason Lunder19:05.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
185.10Brandon Miguel19:06.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
186.12Cameron Hanson19:06.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
187.9Matthew Autry19:07.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
188.11Osman Torres19:07.4 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
189.12Binh Truong19:08.1 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
190.11Joey Nelson19:09.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
191.9Connor MacDougall19:10.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
192.10Porter Dueck19:11.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
193.10Tyler Marcyes19:11.6 SR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
194.12Rylan Korpi19:11.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
195.9James Dueck19:12.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Tyler Freitas19:12.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
197.11Adam Kerr19:12.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
198.12Aidan Patterson19:13.2 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
199.10Keaton Smith19:13.8 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
200.12Blake Bogh19:14.0 SR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Breanna Glover17:52.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Hunter Storm19:12.4 SR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
3.12Samantha Goedde19:14.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.12Katarina Zosel19:18.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Moira Woods19:22.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11Taylor Johnsen19:27.9 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Marissa Tweedy19:33.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.9Lulu Brady19:41.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.9Ali Saucedo19:45.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Ane Aranaga19:54.0 PR   WA Hazen   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.11Nathalie Paradise19:54.7 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Payton Roberson19:54.7 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Mayela Perez19:57.4 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Rachel Dennis19:57.8 SR   WA Hazen   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.11Bethany Forward19:58.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
16.10Alyssa Murray20:01.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.9Marissa Acosta20:09.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Olivia Chong20:19.9 SR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
19.12Lily Grassley20:21.1 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Sep 13Kennedy Catholic Vs. Kentwood @ Kennedy Catho...
20.11Madison Marko20:28.5 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
21.10Natasha Puzon20:32.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
11Haley Jacobson20:32.0 SR   WA Federal Way   Oct 4Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
10Lillia Adams20:32.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.11Jennifer Quintana20:35.2 SR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
25.12Anna Bursch20:37.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
26.11Allison Baerny20:39.0 SR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
27.11Karina Houser20:40.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.10Josie Austin20:44.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
29.9Jasmin Muneton20:51.7 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
30.9Kathleen Riordan20:54.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
31.11Hailey Cox20:55.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 4Auburn Mountainview, Thomas Jefferson @ Feder...
32.9Lisa Safley20:55.1 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
33.11Clara Ramsdell20:57.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
34.12London Jensen21:00.2 SR   WA Hazen   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
35.9Paulina Laris21:01.8 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
36.12Destany Abellera21:02.7 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
37.12Leah Kerbs21:06.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
38.10Madison Heck21:09.0 SR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
39.10Amy Holden21:10.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
40.11Marcella Huang21:11.0 PR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
41.9Delaney Woods21:13.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
42.10Jillian Chong21:14.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 11Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
43.9Kelsey Ballard21:14.9 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
44.11Cosette Clum21:19.0 SR   WA Federal Way   Oct 11Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
45.12Catryce Thompson21:22.2 SR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
46.10Catherine Huynh21:22.6 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
47.12Melissa Peters21:25.5 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
48.11Melinda Day21:29.6 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 4Tahoma @ Hazen
49.12Meg Kassebaum21:31.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
50.11Roshni Sabhaya21:31.3 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
51.12Sierra Strege21:31.4 SR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
52.12Jasmine Wong21:31.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
53.10Clare Morris21:32.5 SR   WA Hazen   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
54.11Annabelle Ust21:36.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
55.12Sarah Davis21:39.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
56.9Emma Lane21:40.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
57.11Victoria Delk21:40.6 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
58.12Daria Cawthorn21:44.0 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
59.12Katalia Alexander21:46.2 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
60.12Erin Moine21:47.7 SR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
61.12Karianne Bolma21:48.0 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
62.9Jamila Riek21:51.1 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.9Sophie Greisen21:52.1 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
64.12Seley Nemish21:53.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
65.10Emily Odom21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
9Rachel Wilson21:58.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
67.9Emma Halford21:58.3 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
68.9Natalia Swegle21:58.8 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
69.9Victoria Sims21:59.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
70.11Ally Peterson22:00.9 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
71.10Krista Matuska22:01.3 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
72.9Jessica Cuevas22:03.6 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
73.10Riley Barlett22:04.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 20Kentwood, Kentlake @ Tahoma
74.11Piper Laymen22:04.2 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
75.12Julia Johns22:04.3 SR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
76.10Wendy Kalebu22:08.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
77.9Yorling Ruvalcaba22:11.2 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
78.10Chayse Cason22:12.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
79.12Simranjeet Sidhu22:13.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
10Abby Wooster22:13.7 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
81.11Katherine Johnson22:15.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
82.9Claire Casperson22:16.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
83.9Kara Lee22:18.0 PR   WA Auburn   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
84.11Heidi Myrick22:19.1 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
85.12Hannah Fitzpatrick22:19.2 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
86.11Michelle Bies22:21.0 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 11Hazen, Mt. Rainier @ Kentwood
87.9Maya Cheam22:21.6 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
88.11Erin Yee22:22.4 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
89.12Alex Puzon22:22.5 SR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
90.11Hannah Davis22:28.1 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
91.9Alashae Bell22:31.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
92.12Yessenia Maldonado22:34.1 PR   WA Kentlake   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
93.12Aila Corkern22:35.5 SR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
94.9Danielle Holland22:37.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
95.10Josephine Barnhart22:37.5 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
96.12Maria Lukes22:37.7 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
97.9Ariana Chevalier22:39.2 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
98.11Heather Newman22:39.3 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
99.10Aubrey Dillon22:39.6 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
100.12Allison Hoffbuhr22:40.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
101.11Kira Kopcho22:42.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
102.9Jadyn Foree22:43.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
103.10Lauren Bourke22:43.7 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
104.10Daniella Cuevas22:44.5 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
105.11Diana Raykova22:45.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
106.10Keila Mohan22:46.3 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
107.10Neena Chana22:55.3 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
108.10Audrey Chang22:57.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
109.9Jenny Jimenez-Jovel23:01.9 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
110.10Aly Judge23:05.5 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
111.11Rachael Schaffett23:11.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
112.9Lisa Wong23:18.6 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
113.12Megan Hunsaker23:19.4 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
114.9Sarah Olson23:22.2 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
115.10Payton Van DenBosch23:24.4 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
116.12Amy Mitchell23:24.8 SR   WA Kentlake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
117.9Kari Lau23:30.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
118.10Samantha Mendoza23:33.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
119.10Bella Vance23:33.2 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
11Katie Moulton23:33.2 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
121.9Jissel Alvarado23:35.1 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
122.10Ellie Kraemer23:36.6 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
123.12Tashana Williams23:36.9 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
124.12Jessica Vazquez23:37.0 SR   WA Auburn   Oct 11Federal Way, Auburn @ Enumclaw
125.12Payton Yantzer23:38.4 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
126.11Elsa Wong23:40.2 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
127.12Christina Tay23:40.8 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
128.10Allory Chandler23:41.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
10Alitza De Anda23:41.5 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
130.12Umi Terukina23:46.7 SR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
131.12Daisy Muneton23:50.6 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
132.10Grace Hong23:52.6 SR   WA Hazen   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
133.9Sophie Hopp23:52.8 PR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
134.9Samantha Patterson23:58.0 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
135.11Emily LaRiviere24:00.0 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 4Kennedy Catholic, Kentlake @ Mount Rainier
136.10Ava Jasman24:00.4 SR   WA Hazen   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
137.11Marie Fenske24:02.0 PR   WA Hazen   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
138.11Sierra Muehlbauer24:02.1 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
139.12Karin Westerlund24:02.4 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
140.11Katie Zielinski24:08.3 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
141.10Jocelyn Benitez24:09.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
142.10Chloe Knox24:13.5 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
143.10Maya Martin24:15.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
144.12Elizabeth Cochran24:15.7 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
145.11Claire Wessel24:17.7 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
146.12Fanny Metsa-Tokila24:20.1 PR   WA Mt Rainier   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
147.10Isabella Cunio24:22.7 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
148.10Sarah Kropelnicki24:23.8 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
149.10La Nae Kelly24:24.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
150.10Alexandria Sanford24:24.1 PR   WA Kentwood   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
151.10Danna Nguyen24:25.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
152.10Amanda Ury24:26.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
153.12Calei Kelly24:28.6 SR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
154.10Alex Sauceda24:29.4 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
155.11Chloe Young24:29.5 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
156.12Piper Connell24:29.8 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
157.10Bakta Mweru24:30.3 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
158.10Morgan Collings24:30.7 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
159.12Kathy Nguyen24:31.5 SR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
160.11Jessica Bush24:32.0 SR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
161.10Phuong Phan24:33.6 PR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
162.9Marie VandenBosch24:34.9 PR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
163.11Lillian Loranger24:44.9 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
164.12Esmeralda Caracoza24:46.0 PR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
165.11Riley Shinnick24:47.3 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
166.11Kayna Kliewer24:48.9 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
167.10Maricella King24:49.0 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
168.9Raveena Sarai24:49.7 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
169.12Maryanne Keovongphe...24:50.4 PR   WA Kent Meridian   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
170.9Allison Nalivayko24:50.9 PR   WA Kentwood   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
171.9Rosa Arango24:56.0 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
172.10Natalie Firth25:00.1 SR   WA Kennedy Catholic   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
173.10Quetzalli Rodriguez25:00.4 PR   WA Kentridge   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
174.10Raina Manzano25:02.1 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
175.11Sierra Stillwell25:04.0 SR   WA Todd Beamer   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
176.10Kendall Johnson25:05.1 PR   WA Kentlake   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
177.12Angie Andreotti25:07.0 SR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
178.12Trinity Aguilar25:07.3 SR   WA Tahoma   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
179.11Katie Jennings25:07.5 PR   WA Kentridge   Sep 13Kentridge, Mt. Rainier @ Tahoma
180.9Elin Hires25:08.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
181.10Ellie Erickson25:09.9 PR   WA Todd Beamer   Oct 11Todd Beamer, Thomas Jefferson @ Auburn Rivers...
182.12Katie Brockamp25:11.0 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
183.12Jenavieve Cabasan25:11.7 SR   WA Auburn Riverside   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
184.12Paige Dasher25:13.4 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
185.11Theresa Mai25:23.9 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
186.11Aimee Phung25:29.0 SR   WA Kent Meridian   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
187.9Shelby Ockwell25:31.6 PR   WA Hazen   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
188.10Claire Riordan25:32.9 SR   WA Tahoma   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
189.11Phoenix Spengler25:35.1 SR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9Krysti Nguyen25:35.1 PR   WA Federal Way   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
191.11Renelle Robles25:35.4 PR   WA Auburn Mountainview   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview
192.12Ellen Nilsson25:35.9 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
193.10Shuah Yu25:37.5 SR   WA Thomas Jefferson   Sep 13Enumclaw @ Thomas Jefferson
194.10Nevada Paris25:38.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
195.11Vanessa Sanders25:41.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
196.9Maria Cardenas25:45.2 PR   WA Hazen   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
197.11Manmeet Kaur25:48.7 PR   WA Auburn   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
198.12Abby Dinius25:51.6 SR   WA Kentridge   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
199.11Yazmin Young25:52.0 PR   WA Decatur   Sep 20Auburn, Thomas Jefferson @ Decatur
200.9Clarissa Haselwood25:59.3 PR   WA Decatur   Oct 11Decatur @ Auburn Mountainview

Teams

Auburn   Auburn, WA
Auburn Mountainview   Auburn, WA
Auburn Riverside   Auburn, WA
Decatur   Federal Way, WA
Enumclaw   Enumclaw, WA
Federal Way   Federal Way, WA
Hazen   Renton, WA
Kennedy Catholic   Burien, WA
Kent Meridian   Kent, WA
Kentlake   Kent, WA
Kentridge   Kent, WA
Kentwood   Covington, WA
Mt Rainier   Des Moines, WA
Tahoma   Maple Valley, WA
Thomas Jefferson   Auburn, WA
Todd Beamer   Federal Way, WA