Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12James Mwaura14:48.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Casey Bennett15:48.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Parker Stachler15:54.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
4.11Zach Marien16:10.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
5.12Eugen Andersohn16:26.3 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Alex Forte16:45.3 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Zachary Franco16:46.9 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.9Cameron McCann16:47.3 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.10Elijah Anderson16:49.5 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.11Joseph Lopez16:53.6 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Matthew Henson16:56.0 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.10Cayan Dibble16:57.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
13.11Will O'Halloran17:08.7 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Nolan Gain17:09.8 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Josh Trujillo17:13.4 SR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
16.10Alex Mills17:13.8 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.12Cameron Levine17:17.5 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.10Hunter McAmis17:20.5 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Oscar Christoph17:24.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
20.11Saul Arroyo17:31.8 PR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Cooper Heimer17:34.3 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.10Ben Smolinski17:42.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.10Andrew Bennett17:45.5 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
24.10Colten Graham17:51.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
25.9Patrick Konecny17:58.2 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.12Matthew Ferguson18:05.1 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
27.11Justin Montgomery18:06.8 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
28.11Ethan Wells18:09.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
29.12Alec Warner18:10.7 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
30.10Collin Custer18:15.3 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
31.10Max Lea18:16.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
32.9Jacob Schlosser18:16.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
33.12Jake Mills18:18.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
34.10Grant Carr18:24.8 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
35.12David Njeri18:26.4 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.12Caleb Ewen18:33.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
37.12Brayden Evanger18:34.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
38.10Eric Abston18:35.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
39.11Nolan Newsome18:36.9 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
40.10Gabriel Salzetti18:43.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
41.10Jordan Mckinney18:45.4 SR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
42.12Jack Maloy18:47.9 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
12Billy Rohrbough18:47.9 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.10Austin Moon18:56.1 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.10Samuel Salzetti18:56.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
46.12Devyn Sweem19:05.3 SR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
47.12Darryl McNeil19:08.6 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
48.9John Nash19:16.9 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
49.10Dylan Thompson19:20.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
50.11Andrew Nawrocki19:22.1 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
51.12Brenton Shane19:25.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
52.12Fisher Pierre19:25.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
53.10Ryan Brown19:26.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
54.9Jarren Abel19:27.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
55.9Jack Snavely19:27.9 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
56.9Sullivan Lucey19:28.5 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
57.9Rainger Flynn19:44.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
58.10Angelo Arcena19:44.8 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
59.11Kyle Davenport19:47.5 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
60.10Gavin Heath19:50.1 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.11Matthew Ashbaugh19:51.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
62.9Jonas Stemp19:55.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
63.9Judah Wells19:58.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
64.12Cameron Coppedge-Po...20:00.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
65.12Jordan Bickford20:00.2 SR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
66.10Christian Aguilar20:01.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
67.11Tanner Bates20:02.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
68.11Isaiah Campbell20:03.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
69.11Hunter Pecheos20:06.0 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
70.10Jared Pecheos20:10.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
71.12Jared Coffelt20:10.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
72.10Tristen Martin20:15.6 SR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
73.9Ayden Fisher20:15.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
74.12Mauricio Valadez20:16.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
75.9Cohen Hess20:16.7 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
76.10Ezra Saenger20:25.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
77.12Jabriel Phan20:27.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
78.11Dereck Sadler20:28.1 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
79.12Lerick Gordon20:29.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
80.9Brendon Oury20:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
81.11Thomas Ortega20:34.5 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
82.10Tristan White20:36.6 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
83.12Lihonel Garcia20:36.7 SR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
84.10Eligh Hennings20:38.9 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
85.11Travis Poggensee20:40.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
86.12Isaac Jones20:42.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
87.9Nathan Essman20:43.4 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
88.11Nitin Venkatdas20:43.6 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
89.9Jason Scott20:53.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
90.10Arlen Dreewes21:08.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
91.11Alexander Arnold21:13.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
92.11Caleb Walker21:15.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
93.10Sean Lindstrom21:19.6 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
94.9Samuel Greeson21:21.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
95.10Alex Seveses21:23.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
96.9Zachary Hall21:26.4 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
97.10Noah Rae21:28.8 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
98.11David Edgren21:29.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
99.9Tyson Gilmore21:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
100.9Dylan Akers21:35.5 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
101.11Travis Reedy21:38.5 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
102.9Rubin Thomas Jr.21:39.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
103.9Mason Jensen21:47.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
104.12Nana-King Karikari21:53.7 SR   WA Bethel   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
105.11Hunter Zenisek21:58.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
106.9Zachary Shumaker21:58.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
107.10Isaiah Uhler22:02.5 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
108.9Delacy Scott22:10.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
109.11Braden Bowen22:10.5 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
110.10Brett Roper22:19.8 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
111.9Luke Musgrave22:23.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 20Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
112.9Braydon Weddle22:24.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
113.12Justin Elsworth22:43.5 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
114.10Jacob Griffeth22:47.3 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
115.11Aidan Jensen22:55.7 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
116.9Max Webb22:56.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
117.10Joshua Konop22:58.3 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
118.9Roberto Ortiz23:02.1 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
119.10Matt Robi23:09.6 SR   WA Stadium   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
120.10Jacari Bellamy23:10.9 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
121.9Porter Williams23:12.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
122.11Brent Deaton23:14.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
123.11Logan Rosell23:15.0 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
124.11Nicholas Cavin23:18.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
125.11Andrew Schwans23:21.8 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
126.9Chad Kinlow23:25.0 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
127.11Lance Ryan23:33.4 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
128.12Zach Foster23:35.0 PR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
129.10Tyler Grover23:39.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
9Aaron Penndington23:39.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
131.9Oscar Castaneda23:40.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
132.11Christopher Cavin23:46.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
133.10Tillman Zinn23:48.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
134.10Omar Otero23:52.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
135.11Greg Warren24:00.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
136.11Luke Sewall24:21.2 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
137.9Kadin Stevens24:26.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
138.10Samuel Githuku24:27.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
139.10Nate Hoeye24:32.0 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
140.12Eduardo Saleta24:57.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
141.10Paul Graham25:11.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
142.10Dylan Tunnell25:14.0 SR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
143.11Griffyn Meshriy25:14.6 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
144.10Michael Vargas25:20.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
145.10Lucas Currier25:37.0 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
146.10Kohle Andrews25:51.8 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 20Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
147.10Conner Elsworth26:05.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
148.9Zachary Thompson26:09.2 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
149.11Michael Baroh26:10.9 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
150.9Austin Kaylor26:20.3 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
151.12Julay Vannarith26:25.7 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
152.11Nathan Hughes26:41.4 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
153.10Robert Brunney26:44.8 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
154.11D'Andre Yelladay27:22.7 SR   WA Mt Tahoma   Sep 27Mt Tahoma, Lincoln, Lakes
155.11Teagan Hamlett28:16.1 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 27Spanaway Lake @ Bonney Lake
156.10James Orr29:41.8 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
157.10Brian Telford29:47.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
158.11Blaise King31:01.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
159.9Bryan Jandres37:37.7 PR   WA Lincoln   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Annika Van Vlack18:44.0 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.12Rachel McAmis18:56.3 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
3.10Amiyah Johnson18:56.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
4.12Danielle Freshwater...19:11.6 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
5.12Mackenzie Richards19:38.2 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.12Yazmin Estrada19:49.3 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.11Amber Chaffee19:55.3 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.12Quinn O'Hanlon19:58.6 SR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.11Sa'Naya McAfee20:01.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
10.9Yesenia Herandez20:19.4 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
11.11Patience Mwaura20:22.5 PR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
12.12Autum Franklin20:24.7 SR   WA Bethel   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.10Jasmine Davis20:31.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.10Quinlyn Furman20:32.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
15.12McKenna Henderson20:41.8 PR   WA Bethel   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.9Makenzie Dilworth20:49.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
17.10Katherine Fors20:50.1 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Jordyn Barnes20:56.1 SR   WA Lakes   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.10Laura Arroyo21:04.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
20.10Emily Jones21:10.6 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
21.10Joie Reyes21:18.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
22.10Anna Krabill21:19.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.12Johanna Steele21:21.5 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
24.11Larissa Eubanks21:24.7 PR   WA Stadium   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.11Jendayi Jones21:25.6 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
26.9Isabelle Jarosek21:35.1 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
27.10Marcella Fuller21:58.1 SR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.12Shay Guerrero22:04.5 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
29.11Jessica Day22:05.7 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
30.12Cheyenne Lorusso22:23.4 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
31.12Julia Kwak22:25.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
32.10Katie McClung22:26.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
33.12Claire Tollan22:32.0 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 20Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
34.10Chyanne Wright22:33.3 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
35.11Luisa Drummond22:39.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
36.10Alainnah Schmidt22:42.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
37.9Serenity Anderson22:45.0 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
9Jasmin Ochoa22:45.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
39.11Re'a Brown22:45.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
40.10Ashlee Hedrick22:47.3 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
41.10Alyssa Luther22:49.5 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
42.10Stephanie Smolinski22:57.3 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
43.12Kira Korsmo23:01.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
44.12Maddison Miller23:09.6 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
45.9Julia Larsen23:38.2 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
46.12Mallory Sweers23:43.9 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
47.12Madison Lewis23:45.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
48.11Gabriella Trevino23:49.4 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 27Mt Tahoma, Lincoln, Lakes
49.12Eden Flynn23:51.7 SR   WA Lincoln   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
50.12Courtney Cutler23:55.0 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
51.10Austyn Smith23:57.1 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
52.12Bettie Bowden23:58.7 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
53.12Tyra Lindula24:03.7 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
54.9Tatum Romero24:04.0 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
55.11Meredith Graham24:26.9 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
56.12Hannah Buckhalter24:37.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
57.11Amelia Hornbeck24:39.9 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
58.12Julia Quist24:40.4 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
59.9Megan Wilkerson24:44.0 PR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
60.11Breanna Hess24:46.2 SR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
61.12Gretchen Schowalter25:01.0 SR   WA Stadium   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
62.12Sarah Panzer25:04.5 SR   WA Stadium   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
63.12Jax Wetteland25:26.2 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 20Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
64.11Madelyn Mitchell25:27.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
65.12Emily Ehly25:30.8 SR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
66.9Jasmine Roach25:31.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
67.12Kathryn Holcek25:32.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
68.9MeiLenna Harris25:34.6 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
11Jessica Sweborg25:34.6 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
70.11Kacy Troemel25:42.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
71.10Celeste Zinn25:44.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
72.10Elizabeth Rodriguez25:56.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
73.10Savannah Hauge26:00.6 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
74.11Mia Valentine26:08.9 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
75.9Ashley Pitzen26:18.5 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
76.10Nicole Roscoe26:27.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
77.11Emily Jones26:29.0 SR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
78.11Claire Broughton26:30.0 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 20Stadium,Lakes,Peninsula@Wright Park
79.12Itzelly Rubio26:49.1 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
80.11Sophia Hermann26:59.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
81.11Madalyn Lorenzen27:09.8 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
82.12Ashley Serquina27:15.1 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
83.9Skye Erickson27:19.4 PR   WA Lakes   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
84.11Avry Couture27:24.1 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
85.12Samantha Weeks27:28.3 SR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
86.10Ainjel Schuler27:37.8 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
87.12Alison Taylor27:39.0 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
88.9Esmerelda Moreno-Lo...27:45.8 PR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
89.10Kaja McNabb27:47.5 PR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
90.10Tenli Newville28:04.9 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
91.11Melina Nguyen28:13.8 PR   WA Woodrow Wilson   Oct 11Wilson,Stadium,Lincoln,Mount Tahoma
92.9Brianna Wilde28:19.6 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.12McKenzie Severson28:28.7 PR   WA Stadium   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
94.12Miracle Draper28:41.0 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Sep 20Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
95.10Gabriella Rennie28:45.1 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
12Jessica Najera28:45.1 SR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
97.9Hannah Ewen29:24.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
98.11Marty Ricardo29:26.5 PR   WA Mt Tahoma   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
99.11Hannah Williams29:28.2 SR   WA Stadium   Sep 13Lincoln,Bonney Lake,Spanaway Lake, Stadium@ W...
100.10Alyssa Duarte29:50.8 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 20Bonney Lake, Mt. Tahoma@ Wilson
101.12Annamarie Steed30:28.7 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
102.11Tamera Braylock30:32.0 PR   WA Bethel   Sep 20Bethel HS, Lincoln HS @ Spanaway Lake HS
103.10Lea Fessler30:38.6 SR   WA Bonney Lake   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
104.10Shanikka Davis30:41.0 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 11Spanaway Lake, Bonney Lake, Bethel @ Lakes
105.10Amanda Smith31:43.3 PR   WA Spanaway Lake   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
106.9Kristina Schweyen32:04.9 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
107.9Lura Shultis32:11.2 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
108.10Tia Bjornson32:15.1 SR   WA Stadium   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
109.12Dreakeanna Adair32:45.3 PR   WA Bonney Lake   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
110.9Lenah Raykovitz34:01.0 PR   WA Lakes   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes
111.10Shy-Ann White35:16.4 SR   WA Bethel   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
112.9Vanessa Ellis36:07.9 PR   WA Lincoln   Oct 21PCL 3A / SPSL 2A League Championship
113.11Ayla Foster37:36.0 SR   WA Lakes   Oct 4Spanaway Lake, Wilson @ Lakes

Teams

Bethel   Spanaway, WA
Bonney Lake   Bonney Lake, WA
Lakes   Lakewood, WA
Lincoln   Tacoma, WA
Mt Tahoma   Tacoma, WA
Spanaway Lake   Spanaway, WA
Stadium   Tacoma, WA
Woodrow Wilson   Tacoma, WA