Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Nick Foster15:03.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
2.11Zacahry Stewart15:08.0 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
3.11Brendan Favazza15:16.2 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
4.11Jack Wilson15:20.8 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
5.12Harrison Grzymkowsk...15:23.5 SR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
6.12George Nummer15:26.2 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
7.11Jack Spamer15:32.8 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
8.12John Florence15:34.1 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
9.12Shawn Slater15:42.7 PR   MI Clarkston   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
10.12Evan White15:46.4 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
11.12Nicholas Couyoumjia...15:49.9 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
12.11Nathan Sesti15:50.9 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
13.12Jakob Sayers15:55.4 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
14.12Luke Haran15:56.6 PR   MI Salem   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
15.12Mark Sprague15:57.3 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
16.11Scott Spaanstra15:59.0 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
17.12Simon Pfeiffer15:59.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
18.11Owen Rennich16:01.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
19.12Dominic Weatherwax16:01.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
20.12Donald O'Keefe16:02.8 PR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
21.12Nate Vruggink16:04.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
12Andrew Ireland16:04.4 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
23.11Cole Truszkowski16:05.7 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
24.11Hunter Fougner16:08.6 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18Lakes Valley Conference Meet
25.11William Minnette16:09.3 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
26.12Jack Grimm16:09.8 SR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
27.12John Monroe16:10.6 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
28.11Scott Masterson16:11.6 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
12JJ Bagans16:11.6 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
30.10Gavin White16:12.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
31.10Jude Parks16:13.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
32.12Zac Williston16:15.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
33.11Luke Schwartz16:17.6 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
10Hezekiah Williams16:17.6 PR   MI Salem   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
35.11Charlie Wilson16:19.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
36.11Jack Falk16:19.6 SR   MI Troy   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
37.10Talha Syed16:20.2 PR   MI Salem   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
38.11Zach Gerber16:20.3 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
39.11Christian Collis16:20.8 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
40.10Sean McKee16:21.2 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
41.11Ryan Nibbelink16:21.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
42.12Aidan Bustillo16:22.5 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
11Asher Berends16:22.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
44.12Hunter Green16:22.9 SR   MI Oxford   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
45.12Jevin Nishioka16:23.8 SR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
46.10Charles Rulison16:24.8 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
47.10Josiah Burr16:25.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
48.10Brady Neumann16:26.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
11Jackson Lobbezoo16:26.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
50.12Nolan McGahan16:26.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
51.12Raymond Jiang16:27.7 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
10Jordan Buckner16:27.7 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
53.10Cole Rowden16:27.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
54.10Owen Kolean16:28.1 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
55.9Owen Johnson16:28.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
10Jack Seel16:28.9 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
57.12Jacob McDowell16:29.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
58.12Ethan Mielock16:30.3 SR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
59.11Andrew Etherington16:30.6 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
60.12Aidan Martin16:31.9 SR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
61.12Kyle Samluk16:32.0 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
62.12John Caley16:33.2 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
63.12Christo Jeffers16:33.6 PR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
64.11Ian Cook16:34.0 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
65.10Kazuma Bowring16:34.2 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Waterford Mott
66.12Sean Foster16:35.1 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
67.12Alex Flegal16:35.5 PR   MI Northville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
68.12Casey Olson16:36.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
69.12Brendan McCoy16:37.6 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
70.11Josh Morrisey16:37.9 PR   MI Northville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
71.12Eric Pensari16:41.0 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
72.11Cole Trese16:41.2 PR   MI Saline   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
73.12Carter Johnson16:41.4 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
74.11Drew Allen16:41.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
75.10Emmett Berryhill16:43.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
10Kellen Caldwell16:43.6 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
77.12Kyle Eveland16:43.7 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
78.9Ryan O'Rourke16:43.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 07-1 @ Waterford Mott
79.12Paul Sutton16:43.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
80.11Bryce Paine16:44.0 PR   MI Salem   Sep 8Ramblin' Rock Invitational
81.9Matt Ruud16:45.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
82.12Brock Boze16:46.0 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
83.11Tyler Lozano16:46.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
84.11Jacob Brunty16:47.1 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
85.11Christofer Clisham ...16:47.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
86.12Blake Weaver16:48.4 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
87.11Tyler Mann16:48.5 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
88.11Jacob Faerber16:48.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
89.11Christopher Van Dyk...16:48.7 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
90.11Liam Kelly16:48.9 SR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
91.9Evan Ross16:49.4 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
12Patrick Whitton16:49.4 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
12Jeremy Cavallo16:49.4 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
94.11Joe Delgado16:49.5 SR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
12Ryan Nicosia16:49.5 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
12Shane McKimmy16:49.5 PR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
97.10Cameron Kruse16:50.0 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
98.12Shane Moore16:51.0 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
99.9Jack Kelke16:51.6 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
100.10Zander Cobb16:51.8 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
101.11Jacob Majoor16:52.1 PR   MI Rockford   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
12Keegan Aimesbury16:52.1 PR   MI Battle Creek Lakeview   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
103.11Josh Hardy16:53.3 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
104.10Jack Lobodzinski16:53.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
105.10Andrew Wilson16:54.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
106.11Christian VandeGutc...16:55.0 SR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
107.11Johnathan Speers16:55.3 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
108.9Jack Wallace16:55.4 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
109.11Ben Steinig16:55.7 PR   MI Northville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
110.10Donovan White16:56.3 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
111.9Brian McCallum16:56.7 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
11Zach Allion16:56.7 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
113.10Sam Craig16:57.0 PR   MI Northville   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
114.12Noah Fuerst16:57.5 SR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18Lakes Valley Conference Meet
115.11Tucker Griffin16:57.7 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
116.10Noah Pelletier16:58.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
117.12Brody Longe16:58.5 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
118.12Ezra Roerig16:58.6 SR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
119.12Brandon Tower16:58.7 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18Lakes Valley Conference Meet
120.12Nathan Wolffis16:58.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
121.11Alex Beloiu16:59.2 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
122.10Matthew Krahe16:59.5 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
123.10Ben Jakabcsin17:00.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
124.11Carsen Kettle17:00.8 SR   MI Highland-Milford   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
125.12Grant Ballard17:02.5 SR   MI Highland-Milford   Sep 15New Prairie Invite
126.11Brandon Liu17:02.9 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
127.12Jack Spangler17:03.5 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
128.12Hunter Watson17:03.6 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
11Shane Ross17:03.6 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
130.9Jake Vallan17:03.7 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
131.9Alex Fahey17:04.7 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
9Fred Wallace17:04.7 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
133.10Gary Gardella17:05.0 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
134.9Luke Venhuizen17:05.1 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
135.12Nolan Herr17:06.0 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
136.10Lucas Van Houten17:06.4 PR   MI Troy   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
137.10Nicholas Fringer17:07.2 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
9Henry Monte Sano17:07.2 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
139.11Carson Brock17:07.4 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
140.12Luke Hensley17:07.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
141.9Andrew Sesti17:07.9 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
142.9Ben Pease17:08.1 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
143.12William Downey17:08.4 SR   MI Saline   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
144.10Sam Johnson17:08.7 SR   MI Rockford   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
145.9Luke Nelson17:09.0 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
146.11Sawyer Richards17:09.6 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
147.12Camren Thomson17:10.4 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
11Steven St. John17:10.4 SR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
149.12Evan Buck17:11.4 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
150.11Lucas Moore17:11.6 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
151.11Dan Campbell17:12.1 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
152.11Justin Bentancur17:12.5 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9Caleb Jarema17:12.5 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
154.9Carston Cole17:12.6 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
155.12Harsh Narayankar17:12.9 PR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
156.10Andrew Kim17:13.0 PR   MI Okemos   Sep 6Marauder Invite
157.12Nick Forrest17:13.6 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
158.10Shane Siterlet17:15.1 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
159.9Trey Diepenhorst17:15.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
160.12Nathan Tsiang17:15.5 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
10Evan Wheeler17:15.5 PR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
162.12Adam Zyrowski17:15.8 SR   MI Oxford   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
163.11Dominic Dulac17:16.3 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
164.10Joshua Burr17:16.4 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
10Emmet Reamer17:16.4 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
9Gabriel Konwinski17:16.4 PR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
10Joseph Rinke17:16.4 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
168.9Kyle Sweeney17:16.6 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
11Caleb Bracali17:16.6 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
170.12Maxwell Brow17:16.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
171.11Nathan Irgang17:16.8 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
12Matthew Guscar17:16.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
173.12Noah Mckay17:17.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
174.12Joe Wallace17:17.5 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
175.10Bo Anderson17:17.6 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
176.10Gavin Ray17:18.0 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
177.11Adrien Jund17:18.2 SR   MI Northville   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
178.9Owen Sharnas17:18.7 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
179.11Simon Arnold17:18.8 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
180.12Caleb Borns17:18.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27Allendale PROM by Striders
181.12Andrew Hales17:19.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
182.11Cameron Williams17:20.3 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
183.11Nathan Conkel17:20.8 SR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
184.10Joe Elkins17:20.9 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
9Alex Sullivan17:20.9 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
186.11Kiree Kailimai17:21.2 SR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
187.11Peter Kozerski17:21.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
188.12Ben Clark17:21.7 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
189.12Max Sepeshy17:21.9 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 8West Ottawa Bredeweg Invitational
11Ethan Carpenter17:21.9 PR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
191.11Jonathan Craun17:23.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
192.12Michael Bersin17:23.4 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
193.10Kevin Dancey17:23.7 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
194.11Evan Veldkamp17:23.8 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27Allendale PROM by Striders
195.12Lucas Patin17:24.1 SR   MI Rockford   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
196.12Griffin Fortney17:25.3 SR   MI Battle Creek Lakeview   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
197.12Josh Mushinski17:25.4 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
198.9Peyton McCaslin17:25.6 PR   MI Northville   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
199.11Hunter Markel17:25.7 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
200.12Matthew Thibeault17:26.4 PR   MI Saline   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Ericka VanderLende16:43.3 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
2.12Victoria Heiligenth...17:43.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
3.10Yasmine Mansi17:52.9 PR   MI Northville   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
4.11Zofia Dudek17:54.8 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Nov 11NXR Midwest Regional Championships
5.12Nicole Cybul17:57.5 PR   MI Northville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
6.12Rylee Robinson17:59.7 SR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 18Lakes Valley Conference Meet
7.12Madeline Rehm18:00.0 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
8.9Sarah Forsyth18:01.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
9.10Audrey DaDamio18:06.6 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
10.12Gabby Hentemann18:07.3 SR   MI Grand Haven   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
11.12Noelle Adriaens18:07.8 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
12.12Anastasia Tucker18:08.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
13.9Julia Flynn18:09.1 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
14.12Elizabeth Dalrymple18:12.1 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
15.11Mia Patria18:12.3 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
16.12Grace Nolan18:14.5 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
17.11Anna Vogel18:16.7 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
18.10Reagan Justice18:17.5 PR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
19.12Emma Everhart - Dec...18:20.5 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
20.10Olivia Millen18:30.0 PR   MI Salem   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
21.10Vivi Eddings18:32.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
22.10Emily Gordon18:34.0 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
23.10Avery McLean18:35.3 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
24.11Abby Olson18:37.1 SR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
25.12Kayla Fortino18:43.3 SR   MI Saline   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
26.10Mattie Drennan18:45.5 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
27.12Devon Krasner18:46.8 PR   MI Grosse Pointe South   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
28.9Madi Wood18:49.6 PR   MI Saline   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
29.12Paige Saiz18:49.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
30.12Courtney Jarema18:50.0 SR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
31.9Jordyn Libler18:50.2 PR   MI Brighton   Aug 30A2 Run Co Hornet Early Bird Open
32.12Lauren Fulcher18:52.1 PR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
33.9Gina Couyoumjian18:53.0 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
34.12Thailyia Christense...18:53.3 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
35.11Madelyn Malczewski18:53.6 SR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
36.12Emily Ferguson18:53.7 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
37.9Emma Munro18:54.4 PR   MI Northville   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
12Mallory Ferguson18:54.4 SR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
39.12Charlene Yarema18:54.5 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
40.10Ellie Reynolds18:55.0 PR   MI Flushing   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
41.12Katie Frauenheim18:57.1 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
42.11Elise Gray18:59.2 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
43.11Leah Socks18:59.8 SR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
44.11Rylee Lukes19:04.5 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
45.9Charlotte Batra19:05.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
46.12Abby Buitenhuis19:06.1 SR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
47.11Lauren Monaghan19:07.3 PR   MI Troy   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
48.10Keira Courtney19:09.8 PR   MI Northville   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
11Brooke Soper19:09.8 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
50.9Cookie Baugh19:11.9 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
51.10Jenna Allman19:14.0 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
10Morgan Crompton19:14.0 SR   MI Brighton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
53.10Lexie Allshouse19:14.2 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
54.10Alison Hankins19:14.6 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
55.12Bridget Nelson19:14.8 PR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
56.10Kiersten McBride19:16.0 PR   MI Salem   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
57.11Mia Garcia19:17.4 SR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
58.11Nicole Dillmann19:17.5 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
59.12Mady VanWieren19:18.0 SR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
60.12Olivia Harp19:18.8 SR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
61.9Bailey Ewen19:19.1 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
62.9Kaia Denhof19:19.5 PR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
63.9Addison Swanson19:20.5 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
64.11Sierra Greener19:20.6 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
9Madison Stern19:20.6 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
66.12Hallie Younglas19:20.8 SR   MI Salem   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
67.12Emily Rennich19:21.3 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
68.12Madison Cook19:23.6 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
69.12Mallory Dawes19:24.4 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
70.10Madilyn McLean19:24.5 SR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
71.9Rachel Felstow19:25.9 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
72.9Sarah Greb19:28.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
73.9Marissa Henry19:31.9 PR   MI Salem   Sep 8Ramblin' Rock Invitational
74.12Alexa Stern19:32.4 SR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
75.12Emma Cummings19:32.9 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
76.10Karlie Gardner19:34.1 SR   MI Rockford   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
77.9Taylor Yaklich19:34.2 PR   MI Saline   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
78.12Maddie Brown19:34.4 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
79.10Abbie Haupt19:34.7 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
80.12Giovana Marecek19:35.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 6Leanna Wolf-Geers XC Invitational
81.9Alaine Cusick19:36.0 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
82.12Zoe Louis19:36.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
11Ella Woehlke19:36.5 PR   MI Saline   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
84.10Sydney Chura19:38.4 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
85.10Skylar Grubb19:38.8 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
86.11Madeline Stewart19:39.1 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
87.11Elizabeth Bennett19:40.4 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
88.9Katie Carothers19:40.7 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
89.10Nyla Griffin19:41.2 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
90.11Isabella Rhee19:41.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
91.9Elise Wilhelm19:41.4 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
92.12Erika Rapp19:41.6 SR   MI Pinckney   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
93.11Emma Banning19:41.9 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
94.11Eden Traub19:44.0 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
95.11Barret Schettler19:46.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
96.12Kelsie McManus19:46.9 SR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
97.10Lauren Schiller19:47.7 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
98.11Sophia Lirio19:47.8 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
99.10Ellen Gerhard19:48.8 PR   MI Traverse City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
100.9Alicia Sabin19:49.2 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
101.12Ashley Carver19:49.6 PR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
102.12Iris Swarthout19:49.7 SR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
103.9Lexi Deighan19:50.6 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
104.10Elaina Schwendenman...19:50.7 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
105.12Grace Vaeth19:51.0 PR   MI Livonia Churchill   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
106.12Alison Donnini19:53.6 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
107.10Paige Anderson19:54.5 SR   MI Troy   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ GP South
108.9Kate Heidema19:56.5 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
11Lauren Garbovits19:56.5 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
110.12Sarah Lyon19:57.4 SR   MI Battle Creek Lakeview   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
111.12Heleyna Tucker19:57.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
112.12Carly Maynard19:58.2 SR   MI Rockford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 01-1 @ Allendale
113.11Madeline Lukens19:58.5 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
114.10Emily Laird19:59.5 SR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
115.9Morgan Waggoner20:00.0 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
116.12Reagan McNally20:00.3 SR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
117.10Lauren Smith20:00.6 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
118.9Claire Endres20:00.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
119.9Hannah Tsiang20:01.5 PR   MI Brighton   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
12Taylor Schott20:01.5 SR   MI Holland West Ottawa   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central
121.11Megan Churm20:02.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
122.12Anna Kubinski20:02.7 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
123.12Ashley Quinn20:02.8 SR   MI Romeo   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
124.12Natalie Black20:03.6 SR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
125.12Gabrielle Mancini20:06.8 SR   MI Salem   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ AA Huron
126.11Emily Assemany20:07.7 SR   MI Northville   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
127.9Emily House20:07.9 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
128.12Madison Grant20:08.8 SR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
129.11Sal Bubolz20:09.1 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 4East Lansing Invitational
130.12Kayleigh Line20:09.4 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
131.10Elle Slater20:10.4 PR   MI Northville   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
132.11Carina Sanborn20:10.5 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
133.12Anna Haseley20:11.7 SR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
134.10Maggie Kinzer20:11.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
135.9Adriana Courtney20:12.7 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
136.11Katelyn Szafranski20:13.1 PR   MI Saline   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
137.12Kerstin Hufstedler20:14.5 SR   MI Oxford   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
138.11Sidney Carrigan20:14.7 SR   MI Traverse City Central   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
139.9Aileen Liu20:14.8 PR   MI Troy   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
140.9Lydia Alig20:15.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
141.12Sinclare Smith20:16.1 PR   MI Northville   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
142.12Olivia Huszti20:17.1 PR   MI Highland-Milford   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
143.11Jenna Kral20:17.4 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
144.11Sydney Goodrich20:18.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
145.10Brooke Kalis20:18.1 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
146.12Abby Kerr20:19.8 SR   MI Troy   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
147.12Ella Ryan20:20.2 SR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
148.10Annabelle Mowers20:20.8 PR   MI White Lake Lakeland   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
149.10Ellie DiMalanta20:21.4 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
150.12Halle Blauwkamp20:22.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
151.12Molly Long20:23.1 SR   MI Oxford   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
152.12Natalie Molotky20:25.0 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
153.12Emma Notaro20:27.2 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
154.9Kelsey Wagner20:28.0 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
11Paige Miller20:28.0 SR   MI Oxford   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
156.10Makayla Fuerst20:28.1 SR   MI Waterford Mott   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
157.11Mady Grant20:28.5 SR   MI Okemos   Oct 26MHSAA LP Region 04-1 @ Brighton
158.9Amanda Felstow20:28.7 PR   MI Romeo   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
159.10Riley Thompson20:31.2 SR   MI Rockford   Oct 27Allendale PROM by Striders
160.9Alex Amores20:32.3 PR   MI Grand Haven   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
12Lizzy Lu20:32.3 SR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
162.10Riley Gaudet20:32.6 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
163.10Esha Bingi20:33.6 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
164.11Jenny Cantrell20:34.9 PR   MI Saline   Oct 27Lake Erie P.R.O.M. (Post Regional Open Meet)
165.9Haley Deighan20:35.2 PR   MI Birmingham Seaholm   Oct 26Grosse Pointe South Regional Open Race
166.10Maya Bergman20:36.8 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
167.10Ashleigh Strong20:36.9 PR   MI Clarkston   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
168.11Katrina Beardsley20:37.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
169.12Emily Stabinsky20:38.0 SR   MI Troy   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
170.9Hailey Fike20:38.1 PR   MI Rockford   Oct 27Allendale PROM by Striders
171.10Perla Reyes20:38.4 PR   MI Battle Creek Lakeview   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
172.10Maddie Price20:38.9 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
173.12Jordyn Burks20:39.0 PR   MI Wyandotte Roosevelt   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
174.12Marnie Waggoner20:39.3 SR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
175.9Zoe Kerr20:39.7 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
9Claire Unruh20:39.7 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
177.10Keeli Lindstrom20:40.1 SR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
178.11Danielle Armstrong20:40.6 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
179.9Hallee Bovee20:40.8 PR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
180.10Shannon Billette20:41.9 SR   MI Clarkston   Sep 6OAA Red Jamboree #1
181.10Tess Fookes20:42.3 PR   MI Hudsonville   Sep 29Otsego Bulldog Invite
182.12Chloe Fry20:42.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
9Natalie Schiller20:42.4 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
184.10Grace Landon20:42.5 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
185.9Ava Hughes20:42.8 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
186.11Rachel Fusik20:43.0 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
187.9Alexandra Beal20:43.8 PR   MI Okemos   Oct 18CAAC Blue League Meet
188.10Maria Croci20:44.7 SR   MI Troy   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
189.10Anna Dudek20:45.0 PR   MI Ann Arbor Pioneer   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
190.9Jennie Line20:45.3 PR   MI Northville   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
191.11Rachel Whitt20:45.5 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races
192.10Sophie Jeffers20:45.7 SR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
193.12Claudia Shuler20:46.2 SR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
194.9Olivia Groulx20:46.7 PR   MI Flushing   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
195.10Elizabeth MacLellan20:46.8 PR   MI Salem   Oct 25Livonia Franklin JV Invitational
196.10Megan Foster20:46.9 PR   MI Brighton   Oct 18KLAA Conference Finals
12Marlie Fraser20:46.9 SR   MI Grand Haven   Sep 29Allendale Falcon Invite
12Esmee Kuiper20:46.9 PR   MI Hudsonville   Oct 18OK Red Championship Meet
199.10Emma Long20:47.5 SR   MI Oxford   Oct 17OAA Red Championship Meet
200.11Antonia Vackaro20:48.4 PR   MI Oxford   Oct 27Algonac Regional Open Races

Teams

Ann Arbor Pioneer   Ann Arbor, MI
Battle Creek Lakeview   Battle Creek, MI
Birmingham Seaholm   Birmingham, MI
Brighton   Brighton, MI
Clarkston   Clarkston, MI
Flushing   Flushing, MI
Grand Haven   Grand Haven, MI
Grosse Pointe South   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
Highland-Milford   Highland, MI
Holland West Ottawa   Holland, MI
Hudsonville   Hudsonville, MI
Livonia Churchill   Livonia, MI
Midland Dow   Midland, MI
Northville   Northville, MI
Okemos   Okemos, MI
Oxford   Oxford, MI
Pinckney   Pinckney, MI
Rockford   Rockford, MI
Romeo   Bruce, MI
Saginaw Heritage   Saginaw, MI
Salem   Canton, MI
Saline   Saline, MI
Traverse City Central   Traverse City, MI
Troy   Troy, MI
Waterford Mott   Waterford, MI
White Lake Lakeland   White Lake, MI
Wyandotte Roosevelt   Wyandotte, MI