Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Jacob Alexander15:53.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
2.12Brennan LeBlanc16:06.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
3.11Isaiah Ellis16:09.5 PR   WA Lynden   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
4.12Reed Smith16:10.8 SR   WA Sehome   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
5.11Isaac Cortes16:12.7 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.12Lucas Cunningham16:20.5 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
7.12Callahan Yale16:22.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.11Michael Cepowski16:24.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
9.12Tate Hutchins16:34.7 SR   WA Lynden   Sep 1540th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
10.10Roman Schroyer16:36.6 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11.11Jensen Kintzele16:41.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
12.11Logan Hanrahan16:43.9 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
13.11Joe Brodeur16:46.6 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
14.11Alex Jensen16:50.9 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
15.12Patrick Wildman16:55.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
16.10Gabe Hatch16:56.6 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
17.10Thomas Simms16:56.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
18.10Max Gargano16:57.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
19.10John Meier16:58.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
20.11Rafe Wolfisberg16:58.9 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
21.9Benjamin Latta17:00.3 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
22.11Hans Tamminga17:01.5 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
23.11Dominik Riemann17:02.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
24.12Ryan LaTurner17:03.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
25.10Nico Johnson17:04.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
26.12Logan Scamfer17:04.6 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
27.11Carson Lee17:04.8 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
28.9Silas Shellito17:09.4 PR   WA Squalicum   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
29.11Caleb Schmotzer17:10.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
30.9Michael Hanrahan17:13.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
31.12Ian Green17:13.3 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
32.9Ryan Horr17:14.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
33.11Coleman Brummel17:18.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
34.10Aidan Donnelly17:25.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
35.11Connor Eck17:28.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
36.10Moe Oswin17:29.8 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
37.12Lance Stupfel17:31.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
38.9Miles Bartlett17:32.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
39.10Cooper Ullmann17:32.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
40.10Alek Miller17:32.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
41.10Josh Smeltzer17:33.6 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
42.12Eli Waldron17:34.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
43.12Jacob Rogers17:34.4 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
44.11Jesse Stoddard17:40.2 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
45.10Braedan Hart17:40.3 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
46.10Cade LaTurner17:41.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
47.10Reilly McVay17:41.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
48.12Bryce Hefner17:42.1 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 29Nike Portland XC
11Mario Barletta17:42.1 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
50.12Hank Burke-Manwarin...17:42.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
51.10Andrew Strobel17:44.2 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
52.10Aidan O'Brien17:44.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
53.12Griffin Rinauro17:45.4 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
54.12Connor Nelson17:46.7 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
55.10Blake Martens17:47.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
56.12Gabe Regimbal17:52.3 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
57.9Ted Buetow17:53.6 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
58.11Ahmed Wariyo17:54.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
59.11Josh Whitmire-Skeit...17:55.3 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
60.11Caleb Sims17:56.1 PR   WA Squalicum   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
61.10Ben Schmidt17:56.5 PR   WA Lakewood   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
62.9Aiden Santos17:57.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Sep 12Anacortes, Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley
63.9Griffin LeBlanc17:57.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
64.11John Seth18:00.4 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
65.12Ethan Jamison18:01.9 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
66.12Steven Osborn18:03.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
67.9Jarron Ransford18:04.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
68.10Malachi Crump18:04.8 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
69.10Eli Freeman18:05.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
70.10Cameron Chase18:05.3 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
71.11Eli Brown18:06.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.12Adam Greenberg18:08.4 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
73.9Will Corcoran18:09.7 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
74.11Carson VanCleve18:10.8 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
75.9John Much18:11.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
76.11Gabe Apple18:12.0 SR   WA Anacortes   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
77.10Javen Reid18:16.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
78.10Josh Frazier18:20.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
79.10Jack Ryan18:20.7 PR   WA Squalicum   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
80.10Dane Hansen18:22.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
9Travis Laisure18:22.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
82.12Dawson Kuntz18:22.3 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 11North Sound Conference Meet #4
83.11Jonathon Henshaw18:23.1 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
84.10Trail Sammarco18:25.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 29Nike Portland XC
85.11Elisha Porter18:29.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
86.9Zeke Bender18:29.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
87.11Geoffrey Dylan18:31.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
12Alec Rankin18:31.0 SR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
89.10Asa Danforth18:32.5 SR   WA Sehome   Sep 2923rd Curtis XC Invitational
90.11Colby DeWilde18:32.6 SR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
91.12Kyle Bolin18:32.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
92.9Jeremiah Bennett18:35.5 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.9Connor Hettinga18:36.3 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
94.9Joseph Heisley18:36.5 PR   WA Lakewood   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
9Jorryn Stoddard18:36.5 PR   WA Lakewood   Nov 10NXR Northwest Regional Championships
96.12Mitchell Wolfe18:36.8 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
97.9Drew Larson18:37.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
98.11Sam Baesler18:38.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
99.11Tyler King18:38.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
100.11Gabe Trahan-Halme18:38.7 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
101.9Aldan Wallace18:39.1 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
102.12Drew McFall18:41.1 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
103.11Evan Hildreth18:41.2 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
104.10Bryce Robinson18:42.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
105.10Sawyer Vondra18:43.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
106.11Freddy Yeates18:44.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
107.9David Hagin18:44.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
108.10Jose Garcia18:46.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
109.10Jackson Boyle18:46.3 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
110.9Chase Rhoads18:47.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
111.11Brendan Gardner18:50.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
112.9Nicholas Briscoe18:51.3 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
113.10Trent Hogarth18:52.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
114.10Ben Lind18:53.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
115.9Finley Bell18:53.7 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
116.12Jay Lease18:54.1 SR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
117.10Ayden Swain18:55.0 SR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
118.10Isaac Mitchell18:55.5 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
119.9Jack Cheatham19:01.1 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
120.12Ben Ricci19:03.3 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
121.12Grant Heeringa19:05.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
9Connor Mackey19:05.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
123.9Ian Harper19:06.3 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 29Nike Portland XC
124.10Ike Schillinger19:07.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
125.11Logan Wright19:09.1 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
126.9William Wright19:10.8 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
127.11Jimmy Harris19:11.1 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
128.11Preston Rivas19:14.7 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
129.9Kiefer Law19:17.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
130.11Liam Hooker19:20.1 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
131.9Jonathan McCarty19:23.4 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
132.10Rex Vandenhaak19:24.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
133.11Sawyer Swart19:24.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
134.10Ben Arps19:25.6 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
135.11Dawson Holm19:25.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
136.11Antelmo Hernandez19:26.2 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
137.12Callum McAllister19:26.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
138.11Adrian Barnett19:27.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
139.10James Brusewitz19:29.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
140.12Jeff Jennewein19:30.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
11Ethan Derain19:30.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
142.11Willy Wu19:31.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
143.9Luke Bowser19:32.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome
144.11Bobby Hubbert19:34.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
145.10Hunter Berard19:35.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
146.9Ruben Perry19:37.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
10Preston Leon19:37.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
148.10Cal Eastman19:40.0 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
149.10Mason McCann19:40.7 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
150.11Aiden Simpson19:40.8 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
151.12Olen Sandeno19:41.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
152.10Luc Gandarias19:43.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
153.11Hayden Bhavsar19:43.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
154.9Marcus Kanenaga19:44.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
155.11Orion Green19:44.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
156.10Clay Kochuten19:48.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
157.12Owen Richey19:50.4 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
158.9Carter Shipley19:53.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
11Kyle Millican19:53.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
160.10CJ Ruacho19:54.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
161.12Max Dodd19:56.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
162.9Ashon Bristol19:56.4 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
163.9Benny Quirarte19:57.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
9Lucas Gaston19:57.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
165.11Ethan Stapleton19:58.0 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
166.10Landen Carlton19:58.2 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
167.10Micah Arnott19:59.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
168.12Keaton Chauvin20:03.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
11Quincy Eggert20:03.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
170.11Brodie Robertson20:03.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
171.11Alex Dutton20:05.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
172.9Noah Mason20:05.3 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
173.11Josiah Ram20:07.1 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
174.9Elliot Norman20:09.9 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
175.11John Johnson20:10.9 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
176.10Canon Cole20:11.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 11Skagit County Championship
177.9Duncan Loney20:12.5 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 11North Sound Conference Meet #4
178.11Anthony Brim20:13.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
179.10Kannon Jacobson20:15.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome
10Adam Glassett20:15.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
181.12Austin Sanchez20:16.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 11Skagit County Championship
11Niklas Brand20:16.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
183.12Ericson Storey20:19.5 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
184.12Eli Todd20:22.9 SR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 12Pre-Salmon Race
185.9Greyson Dahl20:23.2 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
186.10Hayden Smet20:23.6 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
187.11Christoph Schuster20:25.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
188.11Jackson Perkins20:28.0 SR   WA Sehome   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome
189.12Andrew McCuistion20:29.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
190.9Hezekiah Bergeron20:34.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
9Justin Coffey20:34.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
192.11Maurice Paluch20:35.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
193.11Logan Tonsgard20:36.4 SR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 12Pre-Salmon Race
194.12Noah Lovell20:36.6 PR   WA Squalicum   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
195.10Ethan Ellis20:41.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
196.10Bailey Bleazard20:41.5 SR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
197.9Brayden Bowman20:43.6 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
198.9Henry Ermi20:44.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
199.12Brian McGovern20:45.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
200.10Adrian Read20:45.3 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Annika Reiss17:44.2 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
2.12Saville Feist19:00.3 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
3.12Grace Much19:01.1 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
4.9Mila Hoagland19:12.2 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
5.10Kaia Swegler Richmo...19:13.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
6.9Laura Halsell19:17.5 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
7.9Sonja Blycker19:35.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
8.9Grace Doud19:36.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
9.10Isabelle Douglas19:37.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
10.11Livi Lackland Henry19:40.4 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
11.9Sage Mailhiot19:49.5 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
12.11Elsie Dombek19:52.8 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
13.11Callie Buchanan19:54.9 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
14.10Emma Berreth20:01.2 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
15.9Elizabeth Bassett20:03.5 PR   WA Granite Falls   Nov 31A WIAA State XC Meet
16.11Rosie Kirker20:04.5 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
17.12Celia McDowall20:14.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
18.11Anika Schlimmer20:23.3 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
19.11Maria Salomon20:25.2 PR   WA Squalicum   Sep 19NWC meet @ Lakewood, Meridian, Squalicum, Sed...
20.9Eleeshiyah Faulkner20:28.3 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
21.11Juliette Haggith20:28.9 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
22.11Madison Howe20:30.9 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
23.12Hailey Askew20:34.0 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
24.9Alexa Daily20:39.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
25.10Aryia Farnworth20:40.1 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
26.11Katelyn Wells20:41.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
27.12Cecelia Kiesow20:46.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
28.11Piper Brown20:52.8 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
29.10Hannah Brabec21:01.2 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
30.9Grace Oberndorfer21:10.5 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
31.11Holly Riley21:12.3 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
32.12Lauren Krause21:12.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
33.10Olivia Feist21:18.7 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
34.11Jenny Hanson21:21.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
35.11Flannery Friedman21:21.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
36.11Kali Cook21:21.9 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
37.10Izabelle Anderson21:23.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
38.10Frances Perry21:24.6 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
39.9Gemma Zuvich21:30.9 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
40.10Katirie Booth21:33.4 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
41.10Jonquil Loeffelholz21:34.1 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
42.10Gracia Powell21:38.4 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.11Taylee McCormick21:44.6 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
44.9Lily Koplowitz-Flem...21:47.6 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
45.9Zetta Schmidt21:52.3 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.11Ginger Van Valkenbu...21:52.6 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
47.11Annika Risser22:00.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
48.10Skye Saling22:02.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Nov 32A WIAA State XC Meet
49.10Grace Huffman22:06.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
50.10Natalie Rodriguez22:10.2 SR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 31A WIAA State XC Meet
51.12Aspen Allsop22:19.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
52.11Jaydee Yargus22:19.4 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
53.10Kristina Montero-Du...22:22.8 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
54.11Aine Dillon22:29.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
55.11Hannah Bomgardner22:31.0 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
56.10Abigail Hogge22:33.6 SR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
57.9Chloe Chambers22:47.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
58.11Lily Malterre22:56.1 SR   WA Bellingham   Sep 1540th South Whidbey - Carl Westling Invitation...
59.9Louisa Malnor22:56.8 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
60.12Lily (Xinyi) Wang22:57.2 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
61.10Abbie Sorenson22:57.7 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
62.9Micah Apple23:01.1 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
63.10Abby Lee23:01.8 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
64.10Kinley Wilson23:04.4 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
65.9Willow Zuvich23:04.6 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
66.10Laila Gmerek23:06.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 31A WIAA State XC Meet
67.10Katie Sanders23:07.3 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
68.10Shay Knutson23:09.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome
69.11Macy Yanega23:11.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
70.12Audrey Knutson23:19.8 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
71.12Grace Complita23:26.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
72.12Maia Jensen23:28.7 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
73.10Amsa Burke23:29.4 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
74.12Tayler Wilson23:30.1 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
75.9Ava McCullough23:30.9 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
76.12Johanna Schmidt23:32.1 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
77.10Torrie Blackwood23:34.6 SR   WA Lakewood   Oct 17NWC Championships
78.12Maggie Davis-Bower23:35.6 SR   WA Squalicum   Sep 29NIKE -- 12TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
79.11Alexa Nemeth23:36.8 PR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
80.10Nena Gonzalez23:38.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
81.11Marin Wheeler23:41.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
82.9Claar French23:43.2 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
83.12Katie Hayton23:44.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
84.10Milanna Fredericks23:46.6 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
85.11Charlie Pampeyan23:47.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
86.10Leonna Armijo23:49.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
87.9Charlie Matthews23:55.4 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 17NWC Championships
88.9Hazel VanBuskirk23:57.4 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 27Northwest District (B, 1A, 2A, 3A, 4A) Champi...
89.12Mickayla Lindquist23:59.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
90.12Maggie Mussard24:12.6 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
91.12Mary Carbajal24:16.1 SR   WA Sultan   Oct 11North Sound Conference Meet #4
92.12Cam Oliver24:19.7 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
93.10Fiona Cooper24:22.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
94.11Bontu Takele24:33.0 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
95.11Anna Petrykowska24:34.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
96.12Tabitha Revak24:39.6 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
97.10Makenna Fransson24:40.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome
98.9Jocelyn Lash24:41.2 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
99.9Janae Lloyd24:49.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
100.10Michele Greenlee24:54.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
101.10Kiley Weidman24:55.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
102.12Jamie Kness24:57.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
103.10Kennedi Wilson25:09.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
104.11Emma Wadhams25:13.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
105.9Sydney Larreau25:19.4 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
106.11Sophia Ciatti25:21.9 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
107.10Abby Higgins25:25.9 SR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
108.10Kyla Carlson25:29.1 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
109.9Katelyn Van Zanten25:34.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 11Skagit County Championship
110.9Kaylee Howe25:36.2 PR   WA Lakewood   Nov 10NXR Northwest Regional Championships
111.10Mary McClelland25:41.3 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
112.10Grace Holzer25:42.0 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
9Karis Oommen25:42.0 PR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
114.10Charla Larson25:42.2 SR   WA Bellingham   Sep 13NWC @ Lynden, B-E, Bell, Meridian
115.12Janet Lopez25:48.0 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
116.10Makenzie Darragh25:54.1 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
117.10Audrey Oscarson25:55.4 PR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
118.12Maycie Cameron26:11.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
119.9Natalie Albright26:13.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
120.9Mary Moss26:19.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 31A WIAA State XC Meet
121.12Megan Woldstad26:20.8 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 20WESCO/North Sound XC Championships
122.12Elsa Mastrude26:21.6 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
123.9Fidelia Cosgrove26:22.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 17NWC Championships
124.12Evi Ruyle26:33.0 SR   WA Burlington-Edison   Oct 3NWC @ Lynden Christian, B-E, SW
125.12Emily Archambault26:39.2 SR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
126.9Erin Wagner26:56.0 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 17NWC Championships
127.9Avery Fogle27:05.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
128.11Afina Gasanova27:08.0 PR   WA Lakewood   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
129.9Lucy Shainin27:29.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 17NWC Championships
130.10Kylee Kelley27:40.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 17NWC Championships
131.11Marley Westman27:57.3 SR   WA Squalicum   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
132.10Carla Serrat27:58.7 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
133.10Claire Finlay27:59.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
134.10Taylor Schireman28:04.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
135.10Emma Shelton28:24.0 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
136.11Jillian Templeton28:24.8 SR   WA Blaine   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
137.10Odelia Dahl28:27.0 PR   WA Blaine   Oct 17NWC Championships
138.12Lucy Harper28:28.7 SR   WA Cedarcrest   Sep 22Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
139.9Erin Hutchison28:52.2 PR   WA Sehome   Oct 6NIKE - HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
140.12Karol Mukhamediyeva29:03.0 SR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
141.11Alyssa Boersma32:17.0 SR   WA Lynden   Oct 17NWC Championships
142.12Maddie Thomason32:33.0 PR   WA Anacortes   Oct 3NWC Meet: Lakewood, Lynden, Mount Baker @ An...
143.10Katherine Baker33:11.0 PR   WA Bellingham   Oct 17NWC Championships
144.10Vivi Cram38:04.0 PR   WA Burlington-Edison   Sep 19NWC @B-E, Ferndale, Mt. Baker, Sehome

Teams

Anacortes   Anacortes, WA
Bellingham   Bellingham, WA
Blaine   Blaine, WA
Burlington-Edison   Burlington, WA
Cedarcrest   Duvall, WA
Granite Falls   Granite Falls, WA
Lakewood   Arlington, WA
Lynden   Lynden, WA
Mount Baker   Deming, WA
Sehome   Bellingham, WA
South Whidbey   Langley, WA
Squalicum   Bellingham, WA
Sultan   Sultan, WA