Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Tamire Proctor16:10.7 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
2.12Ethan Widlansky16:34.9 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
3.12Eric Steiger16:44.8 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
4.12Brooks DeWaard17:01.9 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
5.12Cameron Chew17:05.6 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
6.11Nathan Schneider17:14.1 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
7.12Kenny Barnes17:21.8 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
8.12Spencer Arons17:22.4 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
9.11Dylan Clark17:27.3 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
10.11Arie Smidt17:28.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
11.11Abbas Theophilus17:30.6 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
12.11Jaskaran Dhatt17:34.1 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
13.12Jamie Polakoff17:40.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
14.11Alex Finan17:50.5 SR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
15.11Callahan Yale17:53.0 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
16.11Erick Pablo-Trujili...17:57.3 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
17.10Colby Crispeno17:58.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
18.10Milo Greenberg18:01.9 SR    WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
10Milo Greenberg18:01.9 SR    WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
20.10John DenHartog18:02.4 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
21.11Ailey Birkeland18:02.5 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
22.9Alan Ngouenet18:02.6 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
23.11Tony (Hantong) Wu18:04.9 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
24.11Zach Foster18:08.1 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
25.12Ian Levasseur18:09.6 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
26.11Taylor Cundiff18:15.7 SR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
27.10Keegan Minahan18:19.3 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
28.11Jenson Ellars18:19.7 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
29.12Tyler Strafford18:19.9 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
30.11Anthony Hart18:28.6 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
31.12Abel Berhan18:28.7 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
32.12Nate Snow18:36.0 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
33.11Gus Coluccio18:36.5 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
34.9Oliver Thomas18:41.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
35.12Arlin Holder18:43.1 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
36.10Michael Cepowski18:45.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
37.12Kirby Bui18:54.4 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
38.10Jarod Polakoff19:00.2 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
39.9Nick McHugh19:03.6 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
40.12JJ Finan19:03.8 SR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
41.11Thane Boersma19:03.9 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
42.9Eli Freeman19:05.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
43.11Miguel Flores19:06.0 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
44.10Logan Clabaugh19:10.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
45.12Rowan McConnell19:15.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
46.11Esrom Fessehaye19:15.5 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
47.10Kunal Sinha19:17.1 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
48.11Ian Green19:18.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
49.11Shane Hamstra19:20.8 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
50.11Trent Mortensen19:21.0 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
51.9Joshua Steele19:21.4 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
52.9Thomas Simms19:22.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
53.9Will Chi19:24.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
54.11Chason Critchley19:25.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
55.9Lewis White19:25.5 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
56.9Braedan Hart19:28.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
57.9Nico Johnson19:29.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
58.12Kai Mihata19:30.6 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
59.12Caleb Forbes19:31.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
60.9Reilly McVay19:42.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
61.12Luke Brezak19:45.3 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
62.10Marcel Le Du- Medin...19:45.6 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
63.10Remy Talbot19:46.2 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
64.9Henry Buscher19:47.0 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
65.9Sam Douglas19:48.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
66.9Roman Peterson19:50.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
67.10David Wallace19:53.5 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
68.9Rex Vandenhaak19:56.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
69.11Joseph Tsou19:56.1 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
70.11Noah Shapiro20:00.1 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
71.12Levi Postma20:02.3 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
72.11Hadley Putnam20:04.0 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
73.10Julian Renschler20:04.7 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
74.12Jacob Whitmer20:09.1 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
75.10Josh Whitmire-Skeit...20:11.0 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
76.9Cooper Ullmann20:12.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
77.9Max Lagunoff20:14.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
78.10Emil Caplow20:15.7 SR   WA Bush   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
79.10Nathan Molvik20:18.0 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
80.10Doran Cao20:22.9 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
81.11Jason Labusky20:24.0 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
82.12Henry Skaggs20:28.9 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
83.10Nathan Brandes20:31.5 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
84.10Johnny He20:34.0 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
85.11Jeffrey Weber20:35.0 PR   WA King's   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
86.9Aiden Donnelly20:35.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
87.9Isaac Fairfield20:37.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
88.11Isaiah deRegt20:37.9 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
89.9Andrew Stalnaker20:40.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
90.12Usman Moazzam20:41.7 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
91.9Aiden Smith20:42.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
92.9Louis Kim Godbout20:43.4 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
93.10Abbott Phinney20:45.9 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
94.10Gabriel McMillen20:50.8 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
95.10Jerome Todd 20:52.1 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
96.10Nathaniel Hill21:01.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
97.9Aidan O'Brien21:01.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
98.12Ryan Vandenberg21:03.4 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
99.12Simon Shimel21:04.1 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
100.10Jacob Fried21:05.5 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
101.9Preston Palomino21:08.7 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
102.11Jorren Bishop21:09.7 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
103.9Cade VanBoven21:11.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
104.10Andrew Curtis21:14.7 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
105.11Leo Mullen21:18.8 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
106.11Max Dodd21:21.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
107.9Anders Pohlmann21:22.5 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
108.12Sam Serrano21:24.8 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
109.10Tyler King21:31.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
110.10Sam Baesler21:31.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
111.9Elijah Brown21:35.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
112.10Oscar Lee21:38.9 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
113.12Aaron Doucet21:41.5 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
114.10Titus Shorack21:46.0 PR   WA King's   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
115.11Jack Manske21:50.7 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
116.10Bobby Hubbert21:52.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
117.9Rayan Martinez21:55.3 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
118.12Max Lafreniere22:04.2 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
119.10Jeremy Miller22:07.4 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
120.11Ben Weiner22:13.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
121.11Davis Castle22:14.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
122.10Brendan Vandenberg22:15.6 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
123.11Isaac Remy22:21.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
124.10Andrew Burns22:26.4 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
125.9Kiran Mokodam22:28.9 PR   WA Bush   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
126.10Spencer Ross22:35.9 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
127.11Efrain Moreno22:39.2 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
128.10Bryce VanBerkum22:42.3 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
129.11Gerry VanIngen22:44.9 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
130.9Dalton Schwab22:47.9 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
131.10Ben Gardner22:50.8 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
132.11Austin Coulter22:51.9 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
133.9Eric Riey22:58.1 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
134.9Sidney Levine23:02.2 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
135.10Christoph Schuster23:12.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
136.11Keenan Van Duesen 23:12.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
137.10Adam Shego 23:17.4 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
138.12Joe Davies23:19.7 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
139.11Dimitri Wank23:22.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
140.10Colton DeBeeld23:24.4 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
141.10Adam Golshanara23:31.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
142.12Inderjit Singh23:31.2 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
143.12Camry Zaffram23:36.3 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
144.12Thai Thach23:40.3 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
145.10Keegan Black23:47.0 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
146.10Nils Tiling23:49.2 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
147.10Ashwin Raman23:51.2 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
148.11Gabriel Garcia23:51.8 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
149.10Gabe LaMarche24:00.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
11Jake Hazen24:00.0 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
151.10Andrew Holder24:06.4 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
152.9Troy Riley24:28.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
153.10Daniel Tiemersma24:31.8 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
154.9Gabriel Bloom-O'Sul...24:41.0 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
155.11Henry Ruiz24:51.2 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
156.10Jeremy Garcia 24:53.9 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
157.12Joseph Liu24:54.4 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
158.9Alex Bloedow24:55.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
159.9Nicholas Lee25:11.2 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
160.11Nathan Landas25:17.0 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
161.9Mason Cunningham25:21.1 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
162.12Kaelan Kramer25:55.5 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
163.9Magnus Nyberg26:26.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
164.9Walker DeWaard26:40.3 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
165.9Eric Hoelscher27:07.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
166.11Blake VanDenTop28:02.0 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
167.11Jason Atkinson28:02.9 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
168.11Daniel Frianeza28:04.4 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
169.10Zach Blosser29:34.0 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
170.12Garrett Black31:35.7 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Isa Meyers18:46.0 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
2.11Macenna Hansen19:05.9 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
3.11Andrea Markezich19:18.9 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
4.10Naomi Smith19:41.5 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
5.11Ela Nickels19:44.2 SR   WA Bush   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
6.12Alyce Harlan19:51.2 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
7.9Kaia Swegler Richmo...20:13.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
8.11Olivia Markezich20:22.5 SR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
9.10Lolo Dederer20:31.4 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
10.10Scout Santos20:42.2 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
11.10Greta Herrington20:43.6 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
12.12Julia Hess20:47.7 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
13.12Ashlee VanDenTop21:06.1 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
14.11Grace Patterson21:21.5 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
15.10Juliette Haggith21:23.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
16.12Brooke DeBeeld21:25.0 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
17.10Layli Egrari21:35.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
18.11Liv Sather21:41.3 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
19.12Allison Bunker21:46.6 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
20.10Emily Schneider21:48.1 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
21.10Audrey Rogerson21:51.2 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
22.9Anya Sharma21:59.4 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
23.12Allison Perrow22:01.6 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
24.11Greta Gunning22:02.0 SR   WA King's   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
25.9Jenna Lenssen22:05.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
26.10Jenae McInnes22:06.6 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
27.10Lanie Rettig22:13.1 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
28.9Haylie Bleakley-Har...22:13.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
29.10Analia Johnson22:14.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
30.12LuLu Pinczower22:17.7 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
31.11Mia Huber22:19.2 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
32.10Olivia Poolos22:23.2 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
33.12Adele Matter22:23.6 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
34.11Kendyl Otter22:33.1 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
35.10Sasha Balaski22:37.6 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
36.11Alexandra Kurtz22:37.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
37.11Rubi Stuit22:40.7 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
38.12Josie Ballew22:42.5 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
39.12Bryn Damon22:47.3 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
40.10Kali Cook22:52.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
41.10Maggie Needham22:57.1 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
42.11Kayley Betancourt23:01.4 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
43.12Elizabeth Donnelly23:02.6 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
44.11Anika Quon23:06.6 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
45.11Alexandra Christoph...23:11.9 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
46.11Madeline Lafreniere23:16.4 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
47.11Makenna Holz23:23.3 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
48.10Raini Bozarth23:24.4 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
49.10Zoe Rasmussen23:25.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
50.9Lily Snow23:32.6 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
51.10Jillian Keller23:37.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
52.11Shanoah Whittern23:37.2 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
53.11Mary Carbajal23:38.0 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
54.11Jazlyn Selvasingh23:42.0 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
55.9Maleda Sims23:45.9 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
56.12Zoe Poolos23:51.7 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
57.11Cindy German24:01.6 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
58.10Isabella Almlie24:05.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
59.9Shay Knutson24:08.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
60.11Tiffany Cowman24:11.1 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
61.11Meagan Mulligan24:14.4 SR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
62.10Allie Fattizzi24:15.9 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
63.9Serena McLain24:17.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
64.11Patience Probst24:24.9 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
65.10Grace Hutcheson24:25.0 SR   WA King's   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
66.11Peyton Terpstra24:25.8 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
67.9Taylor Spoelstra24:28.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
68.12Ali Stuller24:32.2 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
69.12Katie Dougan24:33.2 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
70.11Camryn Karis-Sconye...24:43.3 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
71.10Cecilia Cobbs24:44.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
72.9Natalie Rodriguez24:51.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
73.9Grace Huffman24:58.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
74.10Brianna Veenstra25:00.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
75.11Lucy Caile25:00.8 SR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
76.9Radha Iyer25:02.9 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
77.9Iliana Gonzalez25:07.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
78.10Jasmine Young25:09.5 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
79.9Liya Miksovsky25:10.1 PR   WA Bush   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
80.9Ceci Oshins25:13.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
81.11Farriss Jokinen25:19.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
82.9Olivia Del Sarto25:32.8 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
83.12Burgin Utaski25:33.0 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
84.11Makenzie White25:34.7 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
85.11Ella Heipt25:38.1 SR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
86.9Annika Mihata25:38.9 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
87.12Alli Ederer25:39.5 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
88.9Jenny Buckley25:39.9 PR   WA Bear Creek   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
89.10Allyssa Brooks25:48.6 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
90.9Samantha Harvill25:48.9 PR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
91.10Samnang Kim25:51.2 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
92.9Emily Mehalchin25:54.8 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
93.9Avery Patterson25:56.7 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
94.10Muriel TerBeek25:58.6 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
95.10Jenna Utaski25:59.0 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
96.9Marina Nance26:06.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 13Cascade Meet #2
97.12Ashley Lingbloom26:07.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
98.10Sydney Fiorentino 26:09.3 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
99.11Kady Aamot26:14.2 SR   WA Meridian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
100.11Lucya Rasmussen26:15.5 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
101.9Olivia Varga26:16.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
102.10Jessica Colleran26:20.0 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
103.11Megan Beskin26:23.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
104.11Nour Assili26:47.9 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
105.10Lexie Hill27:02.3 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
106.12Emma Hutcheson27:13.3 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
107.12Joanna Greenberg27:50.2 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
108.9Charlotte Howell28:04.6 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
109.10Nikki Falicov28:14.5 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
110.9Reese Heipt28:15.4 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
111.10Aylina Kypchakbaeva28:17.9 PR   WA Northwest   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
112.10Anya Miksovsky28:33.7 PR   WA Bush   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
113.12Darby Charest28:34.4 SR   WA Overlake   Sep 12Emerald City League Meet #1
114.9Abigayle Harlan28:34.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
115.12Hannah Limb28:43.0 SR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
116.11Malvika Wadhawan29:01.1 SR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
117.11Gabe Grimm29:06.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
118.10Jenna Tiemersma29:06.6 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
119.9Laila Rhenifel29:09.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
120.9Isabella Meza29:12.2 PR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
121.9Jiwoo Hyun29:49.7 PR   WA University Prep   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
122.9Sara Hong30:35.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
123.9Belen Guiterrez30:42.2 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
124.11Nouci Ha31:29.6 SR   WA Evergreen (Seattle)   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
125.12Bethany Ball33:37.5 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
126.10Divya Syal35:48.9 PR   WA Overlake   Sep 19Emerald City League - Nisqually Meet #2
127.9Pamela Rodriquez36:01.5 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational

Teams

Bear Creek   Redmond, WA
Bush   Seattle, WA
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Bothell, WA
Evergreen (Seattle)   Seattle, WA
Granite Falls   Granite Falls, WA
King's   Seattle, WA
Lynden Christian   Lynden, WA
Meridian   Bellingham, WA
Mount Baker   Deming, WA
Nooksack Valley   Everson, WA
Northwest   Seattle, WA
Overlake   Redmond, WA
South Whidbey   Langley, WA
Sultan   Sultan, WA
University Prep   Seattle, WA