Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alec Miracle15:41.2 PR   MI Brother Rice   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
2.11Nathan Larson15:47.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
3.11Owen Huard15:49.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
4.11Tyler Buchanan15:53.8 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
5.11Tyler Pritchett15:56.6 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
6.10Koby Fraaza16:05.2 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
7.11Jorden Sowash16:08.6 PR   MI Owosso   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
8.10Gavin White16:12.9 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
9.12Lucas Betzoldt16:20.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
10.10Joe Shaya16:23.4 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
11.12Sebastian Jackson16:30.4 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
12.12Nick McKenzie16:32.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
13.12Ethan Bierer16:33.0 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 4Dual: Avondale and LNW
14.11Carter Stoner16:34.3 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
15.11Andrew Etherington16:34.7 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
16.11Liam Buller16:37.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
17.12Drew Meinecke16:40.3 SR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
18.10Sam Melvin16:41.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
19.12Kevan O'Brien16:48.1 SR   MI Brother Rice   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
20.12Jacob Maschino16:51.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
21.9Read Knapp16:51.9 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
22.11Seth Read16:57.1 PR   MI Dexter   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
23.12Connor Gotzfried16:57.5 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
24.12Connor Hudgens16:57.8 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
25.12Ransom Duncan16:58.0 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
26.11Mason Collard16:59.3 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
27.12Noah Hayter17:01.6 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
28.12Cooper Lenzi17:02.0 PR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
11Jibril Syed17:02.0 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 4Dual: Avondale and LNW
30.12Matt Jaroneski17:03.0 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
31.10Conor Kolka17:03.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
32.10Troy Schnell17:05.1 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
33.10Nolan Weisdorfer17:05.6 PR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
34.11Terry Towell17:05.7 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
35.12Jose Vivanco17:06.3 PR   MI Holly   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
36.12Tyler Thomason17:07.9 PR   MI Holly   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
37.11Joe Berg17:08.4 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
38.9Carter Belanger17:10.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
39.12Jackson Hagen17:10.4 PR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
40.12Nicholas Shrable17:11.6 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
11Lucas Moore17:11.6 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
42.9Caleb Jarema17:12.5 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
43.11Adam Hill17:12.7 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
44.12Isaac Bonner17:14.0 PR   MI Port Huron   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
45.12Rishabh Kothari17:14.7 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
12Victor Ruiz17:14.7 PR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
47.12Nathan Streitmatter17:16.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
48.12Tyler Cross17:16.5 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
49.12Joe Wallace17:17.5 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
10Steven Porter17:17.5 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 6Wayne County XC Championship
51.12Jacob Hannawa17:17.7 SR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
52.11Kemp Winkler17:18.0 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
53.11Ryan Nicholson17:18.2 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
54.10Bryan Hanes17:18.7 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
55.10Kade Dalson17:20.5 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
56.11Jack Rickle17:20.6 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
57.12Lucas Eccleton17:21.0 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
58.11Willem Bell17:22.1 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
59.12Andrew Quaal17:23.2 SR   MI Gaylord   Sep 18Big North Conference @ Traverse City West
60.12Tanner Centilli17:23.8 PR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
61.11Gabe Sanchez17:24.7 PR   MI Holly   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
62.9Hayden Mehnert17:27.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
63.11Finnegan Bell17:28.5 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
64.11Garrett Goulding17:30.0 PR   MI Port Huron   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
65.10Brandon Zielke17:30.7 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
66.11Drew Mayes17:31.2 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
67.10Cole Peyerk17:32.0 SR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
68.12Cooper Frederick17:33.2 SR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
69.12Nick Green17:35.9 SR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
70.12Greg Jowett17:36.5 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
71.11Jeremiah Ryan17:36.6 PR   MI Clio   Sep 8Genesee Invite
72.11Vetaly Hayden17:37.4 PR   MI Allen Park   Sep 7Warrior CC Classic
73.9Parker Young17:39.7 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
74.10Tremaine Brown17:39.9 PR   MI Sturgis   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
75.10Henry Moran17:43.8 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
9Matthew Crowley17:43.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
77.11Jacob Book17:44.7 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
78.11Brendan Buckner17:45.5 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
79.10Isaiah Jacobs17:45.9 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
80.10CJ Davis17:46.3 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
81.9Steven Bosworth17:50.5 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
82.11Tyler Johnroe17:51.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
11Nick Dawson17:51.5 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
84.9Nathaniel Smith17:52.5 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
85.11Mike Shaffer17:52.8 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
86.11Kenny Barrera Garci...17:55.0 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 13Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
10Ruark Wicka17:55.0 SR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
88.12Joel Blackburn17:57.4 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
12Lane Wright17:57.4 PR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
11Ethan Sneary17:57.4 PR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
91.9River Meckstroth18:00.5 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
92.12Connor Lynch18:00.8 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
93.12Noah Doederlein18:01.0 SR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
94.12Jon Thorold18:01.9 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
95.12Tyler Lockhart18:02.0 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 4Dual: Avondale and LNW
96.10Nathan Gariepy18:02.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
97.9Reiner Kandt18:03.9 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
98.9Connor Myatt18:05.5 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
99.10Wilson Kasischke18:06.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
100.11Aidan Gibson18:07.3 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
10Joe Kawka18:07.3 SR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 20Catholic HS League Championship
102.11Ben Jones18:07.8 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 18Lakes Valley Conference Meet
103.10John Harm18:08.1 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
104.11Griffen Rose18:08.9 PR   MI Holly   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
105.12Drew Krueger18:09.7 SR   MI Linden   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
106.11Terry Emeigh18:12.4 PR   MI Allen Park   Aug 30Downriver Watermelon Run
107.10Tylor Morgan18:12.5 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
108.9Weston Schroeder18:12.6 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
109.12Max Gatza18:12.9 PR   MI Linden   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
110.12Joseph Wagner18:13.6 PR   MI Dexter   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
111.11Liam Sack18:17.4 SR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
112.11Aiden Connaughton18:19.1 PR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
113.12Noah Franks18:19.3 SR   MI Sturgis   Oct 16Wolverine Conference Championship Meet @ Plai...
114.9Adam Hauser18:19.4 PR   MI Dexter   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
115.10Noah Gunderson18:19.8 PR   MI Port Huron   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
116.9Josh Lamb18:20.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
117.9Owen Burr18:21.1 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
118.12Zach Zahrt18:22.0 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
119.10Zoren Berlanga18:22.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
120.12Nathaniel Alpers18:22.7 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
121.11Bradley Baxter18:23.0 SR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
122.10Daniel Reckling18:24.3 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
123.12Christian Goldyn18:25.6 SR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
124.11Teddy Eising18:25.9 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
125.10Riley Wilson18:26.2 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
126.12Nathan McConnell18:28.3 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
127.11Roger Reppuhn18:29.2 PR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
11Kevin Hoefer18:29.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
129.12John Cardellio18:31.1 SR   MI Brother Rice   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
130.11Sam Yoder18:31.6 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
131.11Grant Maxheimer18:32.4 PR   MI Linden   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
132.12Tony Rios18:34.5 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 20Airport Mark of Excellence
133.10Danny Wall18:34.7 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
134.12Haden Gallentine18:35.5 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
135.11Connor Madsen18:35.6 PR   MI Owosso   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
136.12Seth Ockerman18:36.8 SR   MI Dexter   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
137.9Griffin Chapple18:37.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
138.11Nick Noga18:40.8 SR   MI Brother Rice   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
139.11Bryan Jackson18:41.2 PR   MI Clio   Sep 26FML Jamboree #2
10Nico Roberts18:41.2 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
141.11Clark Ray18:43.4 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
142.12Tyler Cherry18:44.0 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
143.10Kells Babin18:44.8 PR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
144.10Dominick Foytek18:45.3 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
145.10Tyler Arriaga18:46.2 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
146.11Alex Pitock18:46.3 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
147.10Brendan Briggs18:48.4 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
148.10Dylan Holly18:48.5 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
149.12Eli Yarmy18:49.2 SR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
150.11Nick Martens18:50.0 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 2SMAC East 2 @ Gull Lake
151.11Adam Holten18:52.8 SR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
152.11Andrew McDonald18:53.2 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
153.12Oliver Harnden18:53.9 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
154.11Lane Kimes18:54.2 SR   MI Sturgis   Oct 13Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
155.10Ezekiel Centeno18:54.6 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
156.9Cameron Perkins18:55.0 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 2SMAC East 2 @ Gull Lake
157.12Avery Sanchez18:55.3 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
158.12Nate Krawczyk18:55.8 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
159.10Casey Cohen18:56.7 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
160.12Richard Carwile18:57.2 SR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
161.11Jack Armstrong18:57.4 SR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
162.10Alex Noey18:57.5 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
163.10Nathan Striebel18:58.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
164.12Chase Stanke19:00.8 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
165.9Zachary Sawin19:01.1 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
166.10Kaiden Rowley19:01.3 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
167.12Jacob Gosen19:01.6 SR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
168.10Connor Eccleton19:02.8 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
169.12Nathaniel Dobrick19:03.1 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
170.10Jacob Monaghan19:03.7 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
171.9Reid Brower19:03.8 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
172.10Zach Robinson19:04.8 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
173.11Nick Wrona19:05.5 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
174.12Henry Kessler19:05.8 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
175.9Jonathan Adamczyk19:05.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
176.9Matt Toner19:06.6 PR   MI Sturgis   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
177.12Sam Desloover19:07.7 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
178.11Tyler Kern19:08.1 SR   MI Linden   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
179.12Andrew Baker19:08.7 SR   MI Sturgis   Oct 13Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
180.9Nolan Feldpausch19:08.8 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Sep 22Monroe Jefferson Invitational
181.11Carlos Lara Flores19:09.5 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 16Wolverine Conference Championship Meet @ Plai...
182.9Ed St. Amour19:10.0 PR   MI Brother Rice   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
183.11Connor Ford19:10.2 PR   MI Holly   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
9Marshall Dennis19:10.2 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
185.10Nick Stevenson19:11.6 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
186.12Beltesh Croom19:13.0 PR   MI Clio   Sep 8Genesee Invite
187.11Jacob Thorold19:13.2 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
188.9Zachary Rockafellow19:14.2 PR   MI Holly   Oct 17FML CC Championships
12Joshua Tynan19:14.2 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
190.10Seth Johnson19:15.5 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
191.11Collin Miracle19:16.0 SR   MI Allen Park   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
192.11Dayton Truitt19:16.2 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
193.11Troy Rogalski19:16.7 PR   MI Allen Park   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
194.9Mason Rosa19:17.7 PR   MI Holly   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
195.10Connor Augenstein19:17.8 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
196.11Alec DeMoss19:18.8 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
197.9Benjamin Baxter19:21.6 PR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
198.12Jacob Manchester19:22.7 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
12Cole Wiknich19:22.7 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
200.11Tony Duby19:23.7 PR   MI Clio   Oct 17FML CC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Noelle Adriaens18:07.8 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
2.12Meg Scheske18:35.8 PR   MI Sturgis   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
3.10Andrea Ruiz18:38.0 SR   MI Holly   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
4.10Vivi Eddings18:49.6 SR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
5.12Courtney Jarema18:52.4 SR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
6.10Cambrie Smith19:17.6 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
7.11Miranda Meyers19:26.7 SR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
9Lisa Luecke19:26.7 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
9.11Kayla Eklund19:27.9 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
10.9Kate Meinecke19:30.8 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
11.11Mia Garcia19:43.4 SR   MI Pinckney   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
12.9Mackenzie Buckley19:44.0 PR   MI South Lyon   Sep 22Carl Schoensee Memorial Classic
13.12Mikayla Borg19:46.8 SR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
14.11Kiera Snyder19:47.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
15.9Kyra Karfonta19:59.4 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
12Anna Varitek19:59.4 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
17.10Melanea Strauss20:02.1 PR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
18.10Nyla Griffin20:06.6 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
19.12Cameron Martella20:07.4 PR   MI Gaylord   Sep 18Big North Conference @ Traverse City West
20.12Mirranda Libbey20:09.6 SR   MI Owosso   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
21.10Zoe Brown20:10.2 SR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
22.12Makenzie Wank20:15.6 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
23.12Sarah Grimes20:19.7 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
24.11Jacquelynn TerBush20:20.5 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
25.10Nicole Morehouse20:22.3 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
26.10Mallory Emeigh20:25.3 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
27.12Sydney Kelley20:26.8 SR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
28.12Erika Rapp20:28.9 SR   MI Pinckney   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
29.12Lena Kues20:30.1 PR   MI Sturgis   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
30.9Tara Szuper20:30.8 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
31.10Kathryn Walterhouse20:32.2 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
32.10Maddie Isola20:32.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
33.12Rylee McDermott20:32.7 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
34.11Monica Ruiz20:41.1 SR   MI Holly   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
35.10MacKenzie Bucki20:41.2 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
36.9Jessica Hoehn20:49.3 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
37.9Mara Szuper20:50.0 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
38.9Emma Moore20:50.2 PR   MI Pinckney   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
39.9Lauren McGuirk20:50.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
40.11Kiley PeDue20:51.1 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 16Wolverine Conference Championship Meet @ Plai...
41.10Abigail Bell20:53.2 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
42.11Saffron James21:01.3 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
43.10Grace Cook21:03.2 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
44.12Madelyn Toth21:04.2 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
45.10Addison Kiteley21:06.1 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
46.12Chloe Bateman21:06.2 SR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
47.12Malia Borg21:08.2 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
48.10Mackenzie Lada21:09.4 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
49.10Faith Jones21:11.7 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
50.10Emma Rudisel21:12.0 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
51.9Elise Book21:13.0 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
52.10Nicole James21:13.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
53.10Alexis Mawhinney21:15.1 SR   MI Linden   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
54.12Brianna Francis21:18.4 SR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
55.12Melena Sclesky21:20.2 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
56.11Andrea Williams21:22.9 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
57.9Lauren Kaus21:23.7 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
58.12Malina Wojtylo21:23.8 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
59.10Catherine Medici21:24.8 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
60.11Snow Montle21:25.0 PR   MI Clio   Oct 17FML CC Championships
61.10Marissa Wolschleger21:25.4 PR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
62.10Nicole Palmer21:26.0 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
63.11Grace Foster21:28.1 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
64.9Hannah McComas21:30.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
65.10Jessica Jablonski21:30.7 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
66.12Brooklyn Rushton21:31.7 SR   MI Clio   Sep 8Genesee Invite
67.9Lydia Girard21:32.7 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
68.10Allison Berkholz21:37.8 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
69.10Emma Forsyth21:38.5 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
70.9Shannon Schulte21:38.8 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
71.11Shelby Holscher21:40.1 SR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
72.11Emma Miller21:41.3 SR   MI Linden   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
73.11Amanda Keysor21:42.9 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
74.11Jenna Holzberger21:46.9 PR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
75.12Sophia D'Onofrio21:48.0 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
76.10Mackenzie Loyd21:52.0 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 4Dual: Avondale and LNW
77.9Korin Whitcomb21:53.4 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 13Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
78.10Mya Legel21:53.6 SR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
79.10Emma Perry21:54.7 SR   MI Owosso   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
80.12Megyn Scafasci21:56.3 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
81.10Lexani Alejo21:56.4 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 16Wolverine Conference Championship Meet @ Plai...
82.11Madeline Wenzell21:58.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
83.12Sarah Cole21:58.1 SR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
84.12Ariella Cuellar22:00.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
85.11Therese Joffre22:02.9 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
86.11Megan Mathews22:05.3 PR   MI Allen Park   Sep 7Warrior CC Classic
87.11Amanda Hubert22:08.0 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
88.9Jennifer Tsaras22:09.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
89.12Autumn Zimmer22:10.2 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
90.11Hannah Menosky22:11.6 SR   MI Pinckney   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
91.10Taylor Forshee22:11.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
92.9Christine Silak22:12.0 PR   MI South Lyon   Sep 22Carl Schoensee Memorial Classic
93.10Abigail Fox22:13.2 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
94.9McKenna Falardeau22:13.5 PR   MI Clio   Oct 17FML CC Championships
95.11Sophia Grant22:13.7 PR   MI Dexter   Aug 30A2 Run Co Hornet Early Bird Open
96.10Katelyn Palmer22:16.9 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
97.9Magalena MacGregor22:17.0 PR   MI South Lyon   Sep 22Carl Schoensee Memorial Classic
98.10Tessa VanderHeuvel22:17.3 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
99.10Annabelle Knott22:23.4 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
100.12Jada Adame22:24.0 SR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
101.9Rachel Grimes22:24.9 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
102.11Courtney Zaremba22:28.7 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
103.12Helene Ramstad22:29.0 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
104.11Lily Green22:29.8 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
105.11Abby Britz22:30.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
106.11Nina Rider22:30.8 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
107.10Clara Sandell22:33.3 SR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Sep 8Lakeview Invitational
108.9Katherine Betz22:33.5 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
109.12Suzanne Pfieffer22:34.0 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 4Dual: Avondale and LNW
110.12Ellie Wardell22:35.3 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
111.12Elizabeth Hanoian22:41.0 SR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Oct 6Wayne County XC Championship
112.11Ella Trosin22:45.2 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
113.10Sophia Plantz22:45.9 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
114.12Candelaria Tibble22:48.6 PR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
115.11Maddy Wittbrodt22:49.9 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
116.10Samantha Lilly22:50.5 SR   MI Holly   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
117.12Kylie Carbary22:52.4 SR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
118.11Katelyn Schang22:53.3 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
119.11Jayne Flynn22:54.9 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
120.9Kelly Wiknich22:55.5 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
121.9Abby Raftis22:56.1 PR   MI Allen Park   Oct 20Larry Steeb Cross Country Invitational
122.11Alyssa Chritz22:57.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
123.12Maiah Jezak22:57.7 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
124.12Destiny Jones22:59.0 PR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 20CHSL D3D4 Jamboree 2
125.11Marissa Frey22:59.7 SR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
126.12Kearstin Dankert23:00.7 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
127.9Grace Schroll23:01.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
128.11Jenna Sust23:05.2 SR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
129.10Jillian Clark23:05.6 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
10Kaylie Murphy23:05.6 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
131.9Madison Hall23:06.0 PR   MI Port Huron Northern   Oct 18MAC Championship Meet
132.12Emmaline O'Neil23:09.7 PR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
133.12Taylor Acox23:10.5 SR   MI Linden   Sep 26FML Jamboree #2
134.12Payton Smith23:11.3 PR   MI Clio   Sep 1334th Annual Chesaning XC Invite
135.10Brenda Aquino23:12.2 PR   MI Sturgis   Oct 13Sturgis Kiwanis Invitational
136.11Kylee Crane23:14.5 SR   MI Port Huron   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
137.11Grace Laurence23:14.6 PR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
138.10Camden Kochis23:18.4 PR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
139.10Taryn McClelland23:19.3 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
140.12Sara Gilan23:19.4 PR   MI South Lyon   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
141.11Tyra York23:21.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
142.10Melody Cole23:21.9 SR   MI Clio   Oct 17FML CC Championships
143.11Emma Streetman23:23.9 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
144.12Catherine Demou23:24.0 SR   MI Southgate Anderson   Sep 18DRL Jamboree #1
145.9Eva Kickland23:24.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
146.9Erin Quinn23:24.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
147.10Catherine Biddinger23:24.6 PR   MI Gaylord   Sep 18Big North Conference @ Traverse City West
148.12Lilly Weigt23:25.7 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
149.12Danbi Johnson23:26.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
150.12Morgan Cobb23:29.4 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
151.12Abby McLean23:32.6 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
152.11Kara O'Day23:32.8 PR   MI Dexter   Oct 18SEC-HS Championship
153.12Emily Roe23:33.7 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 18OAA Blue Jamboree #3: Championships
154.12Elisa Schulze23:41.1 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
155.10Mercedes Lasecki23:41.6 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
156.11Alyvia Muir23:42.2 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Sep 8Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
11Tara Shoup23:42.2 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
158.12Morgan Hallberg23:43.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
10Ella Ranalli23:43.8 SR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
160.12Sarah Flannery23:44.1 SR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
161.12Haley Samborn23:45.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
162.10Hannah Hoffman23:45.3 PR   MI Pinckney   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
163.9Alyson Kelly23:45.5 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
164.10Emily Summerland23:46.0 PR   MI Owosso   Oct 13Greater Lansing Cross Country Championship
165.9Mary Tracy23:46.8 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
166.12Mary Sirois23:47.9 SR   MI Riverview Gabriel Richard   Sep 8Homer Invitational
167.9Adelia Carr23:48.1 PR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
168.11Kara Garvey23:49.0 PR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
169.11Lauren Lagoe23:50.0 PR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
170.11Laina Thomson23:50.1 SR   MI Gaylord   Oct 20Northern Michigan XC Championships
171.9Corinne DiFalco23:50.9 PR   MI Royal Oak   Oct 18OAA White Jamboree #3 Championships
172.11Loryl Erdos23:51.0 SR   MI Allen Park   Oct 18Downriver League Championship
173.9Lauren Adams23:54.0 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 2SMAC East 2 @ Gull Lake
174.10Autumn Murawski23:54.7 SR   MI Holly   Sep 8Bret Clements Bath Invitational
175.9Paige Vander Haagen23:55.6 PR   MI Dexter   Sep 6SEC-HS Jamboree 1
176.12Betsy Martens23:57.0 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
177.11Lorelei Hess23:57.1 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
9Ruby Risser23:57.1 PR   MI Richland Gull Lake   Oct 20SMAC Championships
179.11Claire Drake23:57.6 SR   MI Owosso   Oct 20Shiawassee County Cross Country Championships
180.12Elizabeth Belinky23:58.5 SR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 20Airport Mark of Excellence
181.11Kaitlin Garvey24:01.2 PR   MI Linden   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
182.12Jessica Little24:01.4 SR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
183.11Sydney Kimball24:02.9 PR   MI Linden   Oct 6Greater Flint HS CC Championships
184.11Rachel Toner24:03.9 PR   MI Sturgis   Sep 22Jackson Invitational - Varsity
185.10Katelyn Hudson24:05.4 PR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
186.12Annika Mann24:06.2 PR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 12Oxford Invitational
187.11Madilyn Bernelis24:11.2 SR   MI Bay City Central   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
188.9Maggie Stanley24:12.5 PR   MI Southgate Anderson   Oct 13Downriver Gabriel Richard Invite - High Schoo...
189.10Maggie Hetzer24:13.4 SR   MI Clio   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
190.11Quinn Arnold24:15.8 PR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
191.12Alexzandriea Mitche...24:16.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
192.10Grace Thomas24:17.6 PR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
193.11Taylor Ranalli24:17.7 SR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational
194.9Olivia Lambrix24:18.4 PR   MI Carleton Airport   Oct 18Huron League Championship
195.11Olivia Baiz24:18.7 SR   MI Linden   Oct 13Kayla O'Mara Invitational
196.12Vlada Slobodyan24:19.3 SR   MI Auburn Hills Avondale   Oct 18OAA Blue Jamboree #3: Championships
197.11Jennifer Mollencopf24:23.0 SR   MI Royal Oak   Sep 28Hansons Invitational
198.10Emma Hodder24:23.6 SR   MI Dexter   Oct 1213th Ypsi RunCo River Rat Open (Reg Prev)
199.10Hope Toth24:24.2 PR   MI Linden   Oct 17FML CC Championships
200.12Meadow Schuldt24:24.3 PR   MI South Lyon   Oct 1334th Gabriel Richard Invitational

Teams

Allen Park   Allen Park, MI
Auburn Hills Avondale   Auburn Hills, MI
Bay City Central   Bay City, MI
Brother Rice   Bloomfield Hills, MI
Carleton Airport   Carleton, MI
Clio   Clio, MI
Dexter   Dexter, MI
Gaylord   Gaylord, MI
Holly   Holly, MI
Linden   Linden, MI
Midland   Midland, MI
Owosso   Owosso, MI
Pinckney   Pinckney, MI
Port Huron   Port Huron, MI
Port Huron Northern   Port Huron, MI
Richland Gull Lake   Richland, MI
Riverview Gabriel Richard   Riverview, MI
Royal Oak   Royal Oak, MI
South Lyon   South Lyon, MI
Southgate Anderson   Southgate, MI
Sturgis   Sturgis, MI