Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Dylan Jacobs13:57.5 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
2.12Danny Kilrea14:02.3 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
3.12Jacob Gebhardt14:25.1   IL Sterling   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
4.11Tommy Brady14:31.0   IL Maine South   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
5.12Logan Hall14:37.3   IL Arthur (A.-Lovington)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
6.11Zachary Kinne14:39.4   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
7.12Brandon Christopher14:39.7   IL Maine South   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
8.11Andrew O'Keefe14:43.1 SR   IL Granite City   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
9.11Zach Albrecht14:45.7 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
10.12Nick Laning14:46.9   IL Barrington   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11.12Jack McNabola14:47.5   IL Chicago (Francis W. Parke...   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
12Jared Schuckman14:47.5 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
13.12Michael OBroin14:48.5   IL Chicago (St. Ignatius Col...   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Clayton Mendez14:48.5   IL Whitney Young   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
15.12Jack Terry14:48.8 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
16.12Spencer Smith14:49.6 PR   IL Alleman   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
17.12Charles Harders14:51.2 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
18.11Mathias Powell14:51.9   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
19.12Michael Ronzone14:52.0 PR   IL Marmion Academy   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
20.11Michael Parduhn14:52.4 PR   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
21.12Matthew Richtman14:52.7   IL Kaneland   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
22.12Jackson Bode14:52.9 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
23.11Thomas Shilgalis14:53.4   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
24.12Patrick Norrick14:53.9 PR   IL Winnetka (New Trier)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
25.12Stephen Pipilas14:54.7   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
26.12Matthew Blanco14:55.4 PR   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Luke Goebel14:55.4 PR   IL Breese (Mater Dei)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
28.12Tim Stevenson14:55.6 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
29.11Jeremy Roe14:56.0 PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
30.11Jack Roberts14:56.1   IL Downers Grove (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
31.12Samuel Kuhn14:56.5 PR   IN Fishers   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Jadon Conroy14:56.5 SR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
33.12Mason Jones14:57.5 PR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
34.12Sean MacGregor14:57.7   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
35.12Austin Ohm14:58.0   IN Dyer (Illiana Christian)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
36.12Ryan Birkmeier14:58.4   IL Downers Grove (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
37.11Robert St. Clair14:58.8   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
38.11Eddie Siuda14:59.4 SR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
39.11Garrett Dixon14:59.7 SR   IL Monticello   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
40.12Akhil Ghosh15:00.2 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
41.11Stephen Moody15:01.1   IL Glenbard West   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
42.10Josh Methner15:01.9   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
43.10John Bruce15:02.4   IL Marion   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
44.11Rory Cavan15:02.8   IL Glenbard West   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
45.12Conor Perreault15:04.7   IL Niles North   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
46.12Nick Oakley15:05.1   IL Charleston   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
47.12Andrew Pilat15:05.2 PR   IL McHenry   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
48.12Stephen Poorten15:05.8   IL Sycamore   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
49.12Adam Balutowski15:06.4   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
50.12Matt Vietzen15:06.7   IL Oak Park-River Forest   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
51.11Dathan Maton15:06.8 SR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
52.12Omar Paramo15:07.0   IL Plainfield (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
53.12Colin Kirkham15:07.1 PR   IL Roselle (Lake Park)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
54.12Ryan Hodge15:07.2   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
55.12Patrick Burns15:07.8   IL Lake Zurich   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
56.12Sean O'Connell15:08.0 PR   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Charlie Nevins15:08.0   IL Whitney Young   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Ryan Theisen15:08.0   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
59.10Adam Gilbreath-Glau...15:08.3   IL Metamora   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
60.11Christian Knowlton15:08.4 SR   IL Plainfield (South)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
61.11Scott Maison15:08.5   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
62.12Ryan Kennedy15:08.6   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
63.12Dalton Martin15:09.5 PR   IL East Moline (United)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
64.10Dawson Smith15:10.9 PR   IL Rock Falls   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
65.10Charlie Wetzel15:11.1   IL Normal Community West   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
66.11Sean Maison15:11.2   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
67.10William Hauenstein15:12.0   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
68.10Ian Geisler15:12.2 SR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
69.11Drey Maton15:12.3 SR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
70.11Roland Prenzler15:12.5   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
71.12Cole Adesso15:12.7   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
72.12Collin Luell15:12.8   IL Zion-Benton   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
73.12Miles Christensen15:13.4   IL Downers Grove (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
74.11Alec Hill15:14.0   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Charlie Parrish15:14.0   IL Freeburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
76.12Marcos Garcia15:14.5   IL Waukegan   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
77.11Aidan Afonso15:15.2   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
78.12Josh Segura15:16.2 PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
79.12Tyler Dunn15:16.5 PR   IL Normal Community West   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
80.10Richie Jacobo15:17.0   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
81.10Kyle Boughter15:17.3   IL Springfield   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
82.12Maki Mohr15:18.2 PR   IL McHenry   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
83.12Ed Worthem15:18.4 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
84.12Nate Cozine15:18.5 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
85.11Josh Rodgers15:18.6   IL Geneva   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
86.10Jared Kreis15:19.1   IL Lincoln-Way Central   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
87.11Eddie Lennon15:19.4 SR   IL Rolling Meadows   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
88.11Nico Calderon15:19.9   IL Sandburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
89.12Brett Lucas15:20.1   IL Lincolnshire (Stevenson)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
90.12Matthew Zacharias15:20.4 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
91.10Adam Kennedy15:20.9   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
92.12Derek Van Prooyen15:21.8   IN Dyer (Illiana Christian)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Nick Dziedzic15:21.8 PR   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
94.10Michael Moreman15:22.1 PR   IL Danville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
95.12Matt Wallace15:22.2 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
96.11Jackson Stewart15:22.3   IL St. Teresa   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
97.12Sincere Davis15:22.6 PR   IL Danville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
10Erik Snell15:22.6 SR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
99.12Blake Jones15:23.1   IL Lincoln   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
10Sam Rodriguez15:23.1 SR   IL Sandburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
101.12Nate Mayo15:23.9   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
12Patrick Kane15:23.9   IL Lyons Township   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
103.11Adam Swanson15:24.2   IL Dundee-Crown   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
104.10Tyler Cushing15:24.3   IL Bolingbrook   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
105.10Jacob Kluckhohn15:24.7   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
106.10Anthony Farmer15:24.9   IL Burlington (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
107.10Charlie Smith15:25.0   IL Antioch   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
108.11Christopher Collet15:25.1   IL Seneca   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
109.12Franky Romano15:25.6   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
110.10Jack Pifer15:25.7   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
111.11Nick Doud15:25.9 SR   IL Bloomington   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
112.11Julian Higueros15:26.0   IL Lane Tech   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
113.12Xander Furmanek15:26.4 PR   IL Sandburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
114.10Damian Rodriguez15:26.7 SR   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Christopher Levario15:26.7 PR   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Danny Winek15:26.7   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
117.12Casey Daleiden15:26.9 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
118.12Konnor Sommer15:27.2 PR   IA Pleasant Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Will Formea15:27.2 PR   IL Springfield   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
120.12Andrew Tarasuk15:27.3   IL Lyons Township   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
121.12Fitz Laurie15:27.5   IL Highland Park   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Chris Keeley15:27.5   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Jonathan Goetsch15:27.5 PR   IL Plainfield (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
124.12Harrison Porter15:28.4 SR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
10Dillon Blake15:28.4   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
126.11Cooper Peterson15:28.5   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
127.12Adam Robson15:28.6 PR   IL Waterloo   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
128.11Ryan Buch15:29.9   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
12Mark Skaggs15:29.9 PR   IL East Peoria   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
130.11John Walls15:30.0   IL Chicago (St. Ignatius Col...   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
131.12Miguel Gonzalez15:30.2 PR   IL Aurora (East)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
132.11Brody Blackwell15:30.4 SR   IL Pekin   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
10Jackson McAlister15:30.4 PR   IL Waterloo   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
134.11Michael Madiol15:30.6   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
135.9Owen Hays15:30.7 PR   IL Lyons Township   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
136.11Colin Costello15:30.8   IL Lyons Township   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
137.12Matt Jortberg15:31.2 PR   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
138.12Evan Eckels15:31.3   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
139.12Riley Fortune15:31.5   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
140.12Brandon Nelson15:31.6   IL Oswego   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
141.12Stephen Merriweathe...15:31.8   IL Plainfield (South)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
142.11Dane Alexander15:32.0 SR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
11Seth Klein-Collins15:32.0   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
144.12Nick Chudzik15:32.3   IL Downers Grove (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
145.12Robbie Sieczkowski15:32.7   IL Sandburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
146.11Jose Reyes15:32.9   IL Highland Park   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
147.12Austin Bicknell15:34.1   IL Bloomington   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
148.10Jack Ehlert15:34.2   IL Lyons Township   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
12Jacob Melgosa15:34.2 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
150.11James McDonald15:34.4   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
151.12Carl Schoenfield15:34.8   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
152.11Riley Wells15:35.0   IL Rockford Christian   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
153.12Colin Yandel15:35.2   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
154.12John Rosak15:35.4 PR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
155.11Ajitesh Muppuru15:35.5 PR   IL Normal Community   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
156.10Wes Beitler15:35.6 SR   IL Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
157.11Ethan Meyer15:36.0 SR   IN Fishers   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
158.11Charlie O'Brien15:36.2 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
159.10David Zeller15:36.5   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
160.12Alec Glazier15:36.6 PR   IL Highland Park   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Rasheed Ahmad15:36.6 PR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
162.12Neil Cumberland15:37.0   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Mark Lemke15:37.0 SR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
164.12Jordan Theriault15:37.5 SR   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
165.11Chris Simek15:37.9 SR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
11Jesus Nava15:37.9 SR   IL Aurora (East)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
167.11Jonathan Stiglic15:38.0 SR   IL Lincoln-Way West   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
168.12Shreekar Patel15:38.2 PR   IL Hoffman Estates   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
169.9Jefferson Ross Bush...15:38.3 PR   IL Glen Carbon (Father McGiv...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
12Parker Rankin15:38.3 PR   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
171.12Joe Eovaldi15:38.5   IL Evanston (Twp.)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
172.11Max Hartmann15:38.8   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
173.12Eli Minsky15:38.9   IL Grayslake (Central)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
174.10Aidan Donohue15:39.2 SR   IL DeKalb   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
175.11Matt Kusak15:39.5   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
176.12Lucas Capistrant15:39.7   IL O'Fallon   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
177.11Riley Marks15:39.9 PR   IL DeKalb   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Jacob Trapp15:39.9   IL DeKalb   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
179.12Ralph Papa15:40.4   IL Metea Valley   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Luke Laboe15:40.4   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
181.12Matt Gold15:40.6   IL Deerfield   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
182.10Will Kelly15:41.0 SR   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
183.11Donovan Paske15:41.1   IL Lockport (Twp.)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Timmy Wade15:41.1   IL Plainfield (South)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
185.11Carson Fenton15:41.7 SR   IL Mt. Zion   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
186.12Alex Helmuth15:41.8   IL Monticello   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
187.12Kaleb Carlson15:41.9 PR   IL Mundelein   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
188.10Max Svienty15:42.0   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
189.11Jack McCowin15:42.1   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
190.10Bob Liking15:42.3   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
191.11Ford Baker15:42.6   IL Winnetka (New Trier)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
192.12Rohan Patel15:43.0 PR   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
193.10Eamon Samsami15:43.7 PR   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
194.12Campbell Koch15:44.0   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Jackson McClure15:44.0   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
196.10Guillermo Ibarra15:44.6   IL J. Sterling Morton Townsh...   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
197.11Jack Brewster15:44.7   IL Marmion Academy   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
198.12Kelvin Cummings15:44.8   IL Alton   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
199.12Jacob Wardzala15:44.9   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Logan Singer15:44.9   IL Evanston (Twp.)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.10Katelynne Hart16:35.5   IL Glenbard West   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
2.12Enyaeva Michelin16:48.9   IL Evanston (Twp.)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
3.12Sarah Schmitt16:50.7   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
4.11Alex Morris16:57.5   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
5.12Shanice Garbutt17:08.9 PR   IL Danville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
6.12Melissa Manetsch17:11.9   IL Libertyville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
7.12Lindsey Payne17:12.7   IL Glenbard West   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
8.10Madison Diercks17:16.5 PR   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
9.9Campbell Petersen17:19.0   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
10.12Jocelyn Long17:20.1   IL Barrington   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11.12Madison Marasco17:22.0   IL Schaumburg   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
12.11Jenna Schwartz17:22.3   IL Waterloo   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
13.12Emily Shelton17:28.9   IL Minooka   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
14.10Mckenna Revord17:29.8   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
15.11Katherine Olsen17:30.0 SR   IL DeKalb   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
16.12Isabelle Sparreo17:30.7 SR   IL Lincolnshire (Stevenson)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
17.10Abby Korak17:30.8 SR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
18.10Gianna Sagona17:32.6   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
19.11Juliana Stogsdill17:34.0 SR   IL Plainfield (North)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
20.9Molly FitzPatrick17:35.6   IL Barrington   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
21.9Marianne Mihas17:36.8 PR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
22.11Abby Schrobilgen17:37.7 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
23.11Katie Hohe17:38.5   IL Glenbard West   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
24.12Mikayla Olsen17:42.4 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
25.12Reilly Revord17:43.2   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
26.10Brenna Cohoon17:43.5   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
27.11Emily Eberhart17:45.4   IL Yorkville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
28.12Arielle Summitt17:46.6   IL Urbana (University)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
29.12Franny Verville17:48.5   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
30.12Libby Cultra17:48.6 PR   IL Urbana   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
31.10Mia Gianfrancesco17:49.8   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
32.12Melissa Spencer17:50.1   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
33.10Olivia Rosenstein17:52.3   IL Urbana   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
34.12Grace Pagone17:53.8   IL Oswego   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
35.11Aspen Gordon17:56.2   IL Morton   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
36.11Emily Henkel17:56.4   IL Lyons Township   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
37.11Paige Arseneau17:57.4 SR   IL Pekin   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
38.11Taylor Frommer17:58.9 PR   IL Hononegah   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
39.9Lyndsey Wolters17:59.5   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
40.12Alyssa Edwards18:00.5   IL Yorkville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
41.12Olivia Niziolek18:01.0   IL Maine South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
42.11Olivia Borowiak18:01.1   IL Yorkville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
43.11Mackenzie Brownrigg18:01.7   IL Lincoln-Way Central   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
44.12Megan Patton18:03.3   IL Plainfield (North)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
45.10Maria Rucoba18:04.1   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
46.11Josie Brown18:04.3 PR   IL Geneseo   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
47.9Helena Kleronomos18:04.6   IL Yorkville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Sabrina Elder18:04.6   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
49.10Fran Hendrickson18:04.9   IL Champaign (St. Thomas Mor...   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Marissa Valentini18:04.9 SR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
51.11Lydia Kurfman18:05.7   IL Quincy   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
52.12Addie Pulley18:06.2   IL Alleman   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
53.11Abby Johnson18:06.4   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
54.11Julia O'Grady18:07.1 SR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
55.11Sarah May18:07.8   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
56.9Anne Marie Jordan18:08.6   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
57.12Abby Flammersfeld18:09.5   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
58.11Kate Lechowicz18:10.0   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
59.12Alexis Opperman18:10.3 PR   IL Buffalo Grove   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
60.12Ayah Aldadah18:11.3   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
61.11Ella King18:11.6   IL Waterloo   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
62.10Marisa Ban18:12.4 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
63.9Emiley England18:14.4 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
64.9Cecilia Light18:15.8   IL Chicago (Marist)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
65.10Bailee Fortney18:16.2   IL Rock Falls   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
66.12Margaret O'Brien18:16.8   IL Fenwick   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
67.11Kylie Hagmann18:17.5   IL Woodstock   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
68.11Liz Lechowicz18:17.7   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
69.11Becky Versaskas18:18.3   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
70.12Grace McCabe18:18.4   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
71.11Natalie Galvan18:18.8   IL St. Charles (North)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Mara Smith18:18.8 SR   IL Normal Community West   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
73.11Christina Pierini18:19.7 SR   IL Wheeling   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
74.11Vivian Van Eck18:20.0   IL Minooka   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
75.9Brooke Stromsland18:20.4   IL Lakes Community   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
76.10Wagner Osborne18:20.5   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
77.10Rebecca Markham18:20.6 SR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
78.10Alex Gomez18:21.1   IL Rock Falls   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Kate Piper18:21.1 SR   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
80.10Rachel Patterson18:21.7   IL Waterloo   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
81.11Emmy Mussey18:22.0 PR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
82.12Sophia Oury18:23.3   IL Hampshire   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
9Alice Abbott18:23.3   IL St. Charles (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
84.12Aileen Hull18:24.3 SR   IL Mundelein (Carmel)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
85.11Claire Hill18:25.2   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
86.10Lizzy Freidinger18:25.5   IL Tremont   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
87.12Yailene Leon18:26.1 SR   IL Wheeling   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
88.11Sophia Bruce18:26.3 SR   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Grace Breitbach18:26.3   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
90.11Alex Bassen18:26.7 SR   IL Pekin   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
91.12Laura Krasa18:27.0   IL Judah Christian   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
92.9Sydnie Elder18:27.1   IL Belvidere (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
93.10Erin Reidy18:27.2   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
94.9Reese Lettow18:27.3   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
10Breanna Chandler18:27.3   IL Freeburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
9Paige Stees18:27.3   IL Dixon   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
97.12Nora Tucker18:27.4   IL Libertyville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Caitlin Guist18:27.4   IL Oswego   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
99.10Julia Finegan18:28.0 SR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
100.11Jaycie Hudson18:28.5   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
101.10Kate Jortberg18:28.7   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
102.11Meagan Moreno18:29.5   IL Morton   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
103.11Jenna Skuza18:29.8 PR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
104.9Samantha Poglitsch18:30.0   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
105.11Teagan Beckley18:30.2 SR   IL Hersey   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
106.10Julia Rushing18:30.9   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
107.12Seleiya Wilson18:31.3   IL Belleville (East)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
108.10Kennedy Warden18:31.5   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
109.10Samantha Hengehold18:31.7   IL Highland   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Katie Schaefer18:31.7   IL Lombard (Glenbard East)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
111.12Meghan Donovan18:32.1   IL Naperville (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Hanna Thompson18:32.1 PR   IL Oak Park-River Forest   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
113.11Melissa Weidner18:32.6   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
114.9Rebecca Diddia18:33.0   IL Downers Grove (South)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
115.11Payton Makowskyj18:33.5 SR   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
116.10Siobhan Stoll18:34.1 SR   IL Marian Central Catholic   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
117.12Keara Ginell18:34.9   IL Neuqua Valley   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
118.11Madison Franseen18:35.2   IL Rockford Christian   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
119.11Tara Janney18:35.3   IL Riverside (R.-Brookfield)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
120.9Lydia Roller18:35.4   IL Staunton   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
121.12Sylvia Waz18:35.6   IL Dundee-Crown   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
122.12Katelyn Singh18:35.9 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
123.11Elise Krone18:36.0 PR   IL Edwardsville   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
124.12Erin Davies18:36.1 SR   IL Elmhurst (York)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
125.10Ashley Heidenrich18:36.4   IL Aurora (Waubonsie Valley)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
126.10Erin O'Brien18:36.5   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
127.9Macy Priess18:36.6 SR   IL Dunlap   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
128.12Lauryn Simons18:37.0   IL Palatine   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
129.10Alyson Doherty18:37.5 SR   IL Algonquin (Jacobs)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
130.11Brisa McGrath18:37.6   IL Mahomet-Seymour   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
131.11Alexa Andrews18:37.7   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
132.11Sophia McDonnell18:37.9   IL Geneva   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Laurel Moneysmith18:37.9   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
134.9Merrigan Allen18:38.2   IL Lincoln-Way Central   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
135.10Kaitlyn Nenninger18:38.5   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
136.11Chloe Connolly18:38.7   IL Glenbard West   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
137.9Justine Parks18:39.4 PR   IL Normal Community   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
138.10Nicquelette Fazekas18:39.6   IL Dixon   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
9Becca Hauenstein18:39.6   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
140.12Taryn Christy18:40.8   IL Geneva   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
141.10Kaylin Hellyer18:40.9 PR   IL Buffalo Grove   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
142.10Alyssa Norris18:41.0   IL Barrington   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
143.10Caroline Jachino18:41.4   IL Pleasant Plains   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
144.11Alicia Repka18:41.5   IL Hononegah   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
145.10Stephanie Kriss18:41.6   IL Highland Park   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
146.11Jill Borza18:42.1   IL Chicago (Marist)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
147.11Nicole Greyer18:42.2   IL Yorkville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
10Alyssa Mayhew18:42.2 PR   IL Aurora (West Aurora)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
149.12Kendra Standish18:42.4   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
150.12Lauren Katz18:42.5   IL Vernon Hills   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
151.9Ella Hale18:42.8   IL Oswego   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
152.9Natalia Martino18:43.0   IL Winnebago   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
153.12Laura Katunas18:43.8 SR   IL Chicago (Latin)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
154.11Bria Moore18:44.4 PR   IL Mt. Vernon   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
155.11Hannah Kirby18:44.6 PR   IL Sycamore   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
156.10Olivia Schmitt18:45.0   IL Lakes Community   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
157.12Lainey McKinley18:45.1   IL Loyola Academy   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
158.12Cailyn Biegalski18:45.2 PR   IL Lombard (Glenbard East)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
159.11Kaitlyn Pendergast18:45.4   IL Galesburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
160.10Jillian Butler18:45.5   IL Highland Park   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
10Chian Scott18:45.5   IL Urbana   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
162.9Alyssa Kowalski18:45.8 PR   IL Troy (Triad)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
163.11Eva Cardy18:45.9   IL Fox Lake (Grant)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
10Lucy Jiang18:45.9 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
165.12Alana Chandler18:46.0 SR   IL Chicago (Payton)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
166.10Kaitlyn Walker18:46.4   IL O'Fallon   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
167.11Katelyn Gall18:46.7   IL Minooka   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
168.12Sydney Kitzmiller18:46.8 PR   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
169.12Lexi Herr18:47.2   IL Galesburg   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
170.12Kayleigh Pitterman18:47.5   IL Glenview (Glenbrook South...   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
171.10Lucy Fischer18:47.6   IL Hinsdale (Central)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
172.11Payton Golwas18:48.5 PR   IL Libertyville   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
173.10Andrine Larsen18:48.8   IL Geneva   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
174.11Isabelle Christians...18:48.9   IL Oswego   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
175.9Jadyn Jacobs18:49.1   IL Washington   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
12Claire Hengesbaugh18:49.1 SR   IL Rosary   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
177.9Mackie Madix18:49.4 SR   IL Normal University   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
178.10Veronica Hein18:49.7   IL St. Teresa   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
179.9Reagan Weichold18:50.1 PR   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
180.10Mackenzie Aldridge18:50.2 SR   IL Crystal Lake (South)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
181.12Emily Ellis18:50.4   IL Minooka   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Sarah Kulkarni18:50.4   IL Wheaton Warrenville South   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
183.12Hannah Ban18:51.0 PR   IL Palatine (Fremd)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
184.9Madeline Cody18:51.5   IL Naperville (North)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
185.11Caroline Trukenbrod18:51.7   IL Winnetka (New Trier)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
186.12Faith Houston18:51.8   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
187.12Sam Mabry18:51.9   IL St. Joseph (Ogden)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
188.12Olivia Mansfield18:52.3   IL East Peoria   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
189.10Morgan Ede18:52.5   IL Oswego (East)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
190.12Cara Paliakas18:52.6   IL Lyons Township   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
191.12Ally Suyak18:52.8   IL St. Charles (North)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
192.11Kendall Roberts18:53.3   IL Lincolnshire (Stevenson)   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
11Tessa Schwarzentrau...18:53.3   IL Metamora   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
194.10Madison Polinski18:53.5   IL Lockport (Twp.)   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Violet Harper18:53.5   IL Oak Park-River Forest   Sep 16Richard Spring Invitational
196.10Audrey Pellico18:53.6   IL Batavia   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
197.11Rachael Morrison18:54.0 SR   IL Huntley   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
9Irene Ehrhart18:54.0 PR   IL Peoria (Notre Dame)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
199.10Emily Hubbard18:54.4   IL Mt. Prospect (Prospect)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational
200.10Payne Turney18:54.5   IL Clinton   Sep 9First to the Finish Invitational
11Ali Wynn18:54.5   IL Chatham (Glenwood)   Sep 30Peoria High Invitational