Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Trevor Denton15:46.8 PR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
2.12Justin Krauss16:10.0 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
3.11John Bell16:15.3 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
4.11Tyler Harrison16:19.3 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 9Portage Invitational
5.12Lennart Grube16:20.2 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
6.11Kyle Losey16:46.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 11Bath Invite
7.12Joe Whaley16:46.7 PR   MI Byron   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
8.11Alex West16:51.0 PR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
9.11Brandon Beckman16:52.8 SR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
10.10Alec Armstrong16:57.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Sep 11Bath Invite
10Stephen Merchant16:57.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
12.10David Whaley16:58.5 SR   MI Byron   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
13.10Greg Trierweiler17:02.2 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 9Portage Invitational
14.12Drew Brown17:10.3 PR   MI Bath   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
15.10Kaleb Coston17:15.5 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
16.11Rob Kovach17:24.8 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
17.10Blake Thelen17:29.6 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
18.12Miles Drobish17:34.0 SR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
19.11Zachary Little17:36.5 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
20.12Zach Smith17:37.7 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
21.10Tyler Sleet17:38.0 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 23Chippewa Hills Invitational
22.12Travis Vaillancourt17:38.9 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
23.10Luke Hurst17:39.3 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
24.11Tyler Neros17:39.8 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
25.12Dustin Sulcer17:41.4 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
26.12Chris McClorey17:43.0 SR   MI Byron   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
27.10Kaleb Baublitz17:46.6 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
28.12Jesse Metzmaker17:48.1 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
29.12Marques Horak17:50.0 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
30.12Jacob Lambrecht17:52.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
12Brad Wirth17:52.3 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
32.10Tyler Jensen17:53.5 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
33.9Ian Nemeth17:54.0 SR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
34.9Matt Subject17:55.0 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
35.10Joel Pennell17:55.3 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
36.10Evan Upshur17:57.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
37.11Anthony Rickle17:58.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
38.10Alik Helms17:58.4 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
39.11Mitch Sovis17:58.9 SR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
40.9Tanner Droste18:01.4 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
41.10Nick Thomas18:02.0 SR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
42.12Kevin Wohlfert18:02.5 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
43.12Chase Tropf18:06.3 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 9Portage Invitational
44.12Charlie Stack18:09.1 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
45.11Colton Eurich18:17.0 SR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
46.10Ian Turnwald18:17.2 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
47.11David Campbell18:21.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
48.11Jonathan Knieper18:24.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
49.12Marc Hoffmann18:25.2 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 8Marauder Cross Country Invitational
50.11Cody Duguid18:27.8 SR   MI Durand   Sep 8Marauder Cross Country Invitational
51.11Tyler Carpenter18:28.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
52.10Avery Smally18:31.5 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
12Trenton Garlock18:31.5 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 12TVC Central Jamboree
54.12Adam Stewart18:36.0 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
55.10Sean Vincke18:36.9 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
56.11Devin Maass18:37.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
57.11John Forsyth18:41.3 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
58.11Justin Gibbs18:44.8 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 9Portage Invitational
59.10Brandon Palmateer18:51.5 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
60.10Will DePew18:51.8 PR   MI Perry   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 26-3 - Host: Linden
61.9Steven Wiltse18:57.1 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 9Portage Invitational
62.12Dane Schafer18:57.5 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 9Portage Invitational
63.11Aaron Walkling18:59.6 SR   MI Durand   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 26-3 - Host: Linden
64.11Brett Rosencrans19:07.7 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
10Caden King19:07.7 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
66.11Josh Steckelberg19:13.2 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
67.10Tyler Barnes19:13.5 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
68.12Zach Mose19:14.7 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
69.11Marcus Sleet19:18.5 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 23Chippewa Hills Invitational
70.12Tyler Anderson19:19.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
71.9James Whaley19:23.3 SR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
72.12Nick Schulte19:28.9 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 9Portage Invitational
73.10Brandon Rivette19:29.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
74.10Michael Rolfe19:29.1 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 12Saranac "Color Run"
75.12Eli Forbush19:34.1 SR   MI Byron   Oct 7Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
76.9Justin Keller19:36.5 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 9Portage Invitational
77.11Chad Elmer19:38.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
78.10Marcus Prigge19:39.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
79.11Zachary Juhl19:40.0 SR   MI Laingsburg   Sep 11Bath Invite
80.9William Dale19:42.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
81.10Cody Davis19:42.2 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
82.10Russell Lipe19:47.6 SR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
83.10Tucker Kelly19:48.8 SR   MI Byron   Oct 7Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
84.12Ben Doane19:49.0 PR   MI Leslie   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
85.10Mitch Graves19:50.1 SR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
86.11Tyler Billingsley19:52.3 SR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
87.11Sam Whaley19:53.4 PR   MI Perry   Sep 1Corunna Early Bird Invitational
88.11Dylan Heeney19:56.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
89.10Dylan Parks19:57.0 SR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
90.10Jimmy Davisson19:59.9 SR   MI Perry   Sep 25Jackson Invitational
91.10Peter McClorey20:04.0 SR   MI Byron   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
92.11Steven Chappelle20:07.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
93.9Brad Coulter20:07.3 SR   MI Bath   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
94.11Matt Busen20:13.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14Frosh & JV
95.12Mitch Delemeester20:15.2 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 30-4 - Host: Bay City Western?
96.12Vernon Adams20:18.8 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 12Saranac "Color Run"
97.12Terry Bishop20:25.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 19Tri-Valley Conference Championship
98.12John Hobart20:27.0 PR   MI Laingsburg   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
99.10Brandon Coad20:29.0 SR   MI Byron   Aug 24Durand INV
100.12Wade Hadley20:32.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
101.11Spencer Scott20:35.9 SR   MI Bath   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
102.12David Fortini20:42.6 PR   MI Bath   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
103.9Garrett Tremaine20:45.0 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
104.9Kyle Follick20:45.2 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
105.10Kevin Gorman20:53.6 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 6SMAA Jamboree #2
106.-Bela Nemeth20:54.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
107.12Mitchell Feibernitz20:55.0 SR   MI Durand   Sep 11Genesee Invitational
108.10Gavin Bennett21:02.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
109.9Luke Olson21:03.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
110.9Nic Cooper21:04.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14Frosh & JV
111.11Chase Sutherland21:07.0 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 29Belding Sports Boosters Invitational
112.12Brandon Praski21:12.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
113.-Lorenzo Facinelli21:23.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
114.12Mitchell Fiebernitz21:28.0 SR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
115.10Tony Wirth21:29.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 11Bath Invite
116.9Jon Arens21:48.9 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 18Sparta Invitational
117.10Cansas Davidson21:51.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
118.11Jacob Opsahl21:59.7 SR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
119.11Sam Frink22:08.4 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
120.11Mike Lukas22:15.8 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
121.9Jacob Brown22:17.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
122.11Gage Edwards22:19.6 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
123.12Jon Mullinix22:26.2 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
124.12Kevin Schmitt22:27.1 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
125.12Brandon Boyer22:30.3 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 25Cedar Springs Invitational
126.9Caleb Freestone22:35.5 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
127.12Zach Banker22:58.2 PR   MI Perry   Oct 23CAAC White Jamboree #3
128.10Steven Danko22:58.8 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
129.-Matt Knieper23:41.7 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 1Corunna Early Bird Invitational
130.9Michael Simmons23:43.3 SR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
131.10Adam Ashley23:52.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
132.10Cory Harris24:04.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
133.9Emmitt Forbush24:11.3 SR   MI Byron   Oct 26Swartz Creek Frosh-Soph Invite
134.10Jason Anderson24:14.6 SR   MI Durand   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 26-3 - Host: Linden
135.9Shawn Wilson25:04.0 SR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
136.11Colin Stonehouse25:32.0 SR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
137.11Ruben Chavez25:58.0 PR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
138.11Skylar Pratt26:26.3 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
139.10Brandon Frost26:26.7 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 5CSAA Jamboree #4
140.10Austin Parsons27:47.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
141.-Ryan Angst28:05.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
142.10Eric Milks28:50.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
143.10David Lee29:10.0 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 5CSAA Jamboree #4
144.12Stephen Mann34:06.9 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 25Cedar Springs Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Audrey Tremaine18:47.1 PR   MI Leslie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
2.11Jenny Frantz19:02.8 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
3.12Chantelle Fondren19:09.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
4.12Jacqueline Fillmore19:29.8 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
5.12Kristen Fillmore19:30.7 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
6.12Kayla Smith19:41.6 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
7.11Brooke Prieskorn19:46.1 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
8.12Misty Godley19:50.5 PR   MI Ithaca   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
9.9Kwyn Trevino19:51.8 PR   MI Bath   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
10.10Jordan Krauss19:58.9 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
11.12Sydney Tremaine20:02.0 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
12.10Lindsay Poll20:07.9 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 6SMAA Jamboree #2
13.11Kellie Rizzolo20:08.8 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
14.12Kylie Parker20:09.5 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
15.11Karla Graves20:10.6 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
16.10Madi Atkinson20:11.6 PR   MI Durand   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
17.11Jasmine Holloway20:26.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
18.10Julia Young20:32.9 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
19.9Vanessa Waldron20:51.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
20.10Katie Eurich20:52.3 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 12TVC Central Jamboree
21.10Jessica Frantz21:01.0 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
22.10Gabrielle Labioda21:02.0 SR   MI Bath   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
23.11Tonisty Dugan21:06.4 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
24.10Sacha Flagg21:10.0 PR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
25.10Jessica Sawvel21:19.0 PR   MI Chesaning   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
26.10Allison Middleton21:19.5 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
27.10Sarah Subject21:20.0 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
28.10Jackie Micheaux21:21.7 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
29.12Anna Kessler21:23.2 SR   MI Bath   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
30.10Lotte DeSaegher21:23.3 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
31.12Monica Klein21:25.2 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
32.11Kara Giles21:26.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
33.11Heather Shephard21:31.0 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 19Tri-Valley Conference Championship
34.11Julia Snider21:31.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
35.12Karli Dooling21:33.5 SR   MI Byron   Oct 7Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
36.12Lydia Poag21:34.4 PR   MI Chesaning   Oct 12TVC Central Jamboree
37.11Maggie Hammond21:35.1 PR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
38.12Madison Mclelland21:38.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
39.11Jasmine Wildmo21:40.0 PR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
40.10Hannah Boyd21:40.3 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
41.12Jennifer DeClerg21:43.0 PR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
42.10Micah Ward21:46.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
43.12Kelsey Evans21:48.6 PR   MI Byron   Oct 7Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
44.10Nickole Wixson21:49.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 11Bath Invite
45.9Jenna Chapman21:51.3 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
46.10Cassie Densmore21:54.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
47.10Tayler Brown21:57.0 SR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
48.9Marisa Hilts22:05.9 SR   MI Bath   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
49.10Julia Johnson22:08.7 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 30-4 - Host: Bay City Western?
50.11Hailey Willett22:13.0 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
51.10Joanna Klein22:13.5 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 6CMAC Jamboree #2
52.11Rachel Vincke22:20.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
53.12Amanda Eddington22:22.4 PR   MI Perry   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
54.10Kali Densmore22:23.8 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
55.10Jamie Madrigal22:27.0 SR   MI Durand   Sep 28GAC meet LF/Goodrich/Durand
56.10Raven Franks22:27.9 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
57.9Megan Coad22:34.7 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
58.9Erica Wykes22:38.0 PR   MI Byron   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
59.9Samantha Hahn22:40.0 SR   MI Perry   Oct 16Greater Lansing Invitational
60.10Layessa Slider22:41.0 SR   MI Byron   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
61.11Kaitlyn Stevens22:42.9 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
62.9Morgan Vrable22:43.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 30-4 - Host: Bay City Western?
63.10Amber Howlett22:47.3 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
64.12Linnea Brandholm22:50.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
65.11Krystal Brown22:56.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
11Amanda Demerly22:56.0 SR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
67.12Alecia Klann22:58.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
12Lindsey James22:58.0 SR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
69.10Meagan Holczman22:59.5 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
70.10Erica Nurenberg23:02.0 SR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 11Bath Invite
71.12Olivia Waldron23:05.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
72.11Emily Fiebernitz23:06.9 PR   MI Durand   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 26-3 - Host: Linden
73.10Austeen Freeman23:07.8 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
74.9Shiloh Brunet23:10.0 PR   MI Durand   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
75.12Megan Martin23:10.1 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D3
76.11Caroline White23:13.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14Frosh & JV
77.10Sarah Johnson23:20.0 SR   MI Durand   Oct 16Kayla O'Mara Memorial
78.11Nichole Hunter23:25.0 PR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
79.10Alexa Pline23:30.0 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 33-4 - Host: Allendale/West Ca...
80.12Rebecca Mezquitic23:38.0 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 29Belding Sports Boosters Invitational
81.12Taylor Fagan23:40.1 SR   MI Durand   Sep 8Marauder Cross Country Invitational
82.9Pearl Sattler23:46.0 SR   MI Bath   Sep 11Bath Invite
9McCall Conley23:46.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
84.9Maizie Orrick23:57.0 SR   MI Leslie   Sep 11Bath Invite
85.9Hannah Ruff23:58.7 SR   MI Byron   Oct 26Swartz Creek Frosh-Soph Invite
86.10Nadia Olajos24:00.0 SR   MI Laingsburg   Sep 11Bath Invite
12Jackie Albosta24:00.0 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 19Tri-Valley Conference Championship
88.9Cammie Noeker24:02.2 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 9Portage Invitational
89.9Nicole Bliven24:03.0 PR   MI Leslie   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
90.11Abigail Feuka24:05.0 SR   MI Perry   Oct 5CAAC White Jamboree
91.10Alyssa Abendroth24:18.0 SR   MI Bath   Aug 26Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
92.12Macy Putman24:19.9 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
93.9Madeline Johnson24:28.5 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
94.10Daycia Case24:29.0 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 12Saranac "Color Run"
95.12Amelia Hudson24:33.2 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
96.9Steffanie Hampton24:37.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8Springport Invitational
97.11Jen Burack24:45.8 SR   MI Byron   Oct 7Greater Flint Cross Country Championships
98.10Esther Alfaro24:46.0 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 29Belding Sports Boosters Invitational
11Taylor Winnie24:46.0 SR   MI Stockbridge   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
100.10Marisa Birchmeier24:47.6 PR   MI New Lothrop   Nov 6MHSAA LP Finals - D4
101.11Amanda Glass24:57.0 PR   MI Byron   Sep 18Holly Invitational
102.9Lauren Doane25:09.0 SR   MI Leslie   Nov 3Last Chance Meet
103.10Alexis Madrigal25:15.0 SR   MI Durand   Oct 5GAC meet Lakeville/Bendle/Genessee
104.12Arrianne Klier25:18.2 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 30-4 - Host: Bay City Western?
105.9Audriana Gruesbeck25:24.0 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 12TVC West Jamboree #3
12Kayla Ghiata25:24.0 SR   MI Laingsburg   Sep 11Bath Invite
107.10Melody Theut25:24.7 SR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 23SMAA Final Jamboree
108.12Jenna Pratt25:42.2 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
109.10Leah Lupu25:48.1 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 22Alma College Fall Scottie Classic
110.12Vanessa Bayer25:49.0 SR   MI Byron   Aug 24Durand INV
111.11Emily Klender25:49.2 SR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
112.11Rachel Schmitt25:49.5 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
113.11Olivia Moody25:50.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 19GAC Leauge Meet Finals
114.12Heaven Ahola25:52.7 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 8Marauder Cross Country Invitational
115.9Kaila Kosten26:10.0 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 29Belding Sports Boosters Invitational
116.10Braydn Winiarski26:10.5 PR   MI Durand   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
117.10Osa Abendroth26:15.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 25Pittsford Invitational
118.11Kelsey Bacon26:18.5 SR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 1626th Chesaning XC Invite
119.12Marrissa Angst26:28.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 18Holly Invitational
120.9Alyson Muscato26:46.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14Frosh & JV
121.11Katie Klender26:55.8 SR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
122.9Mackenzie Bolling27:00.5 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
9Bethany Wheeler27:00.5 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 23Chippewa Hills Invitational
124.11Luca Topp27:01.4 PR   MI Leslie   Oct 6SMAA Jamboree #2
125.10Janina Koch27:05.2 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
126.9Karen Haught27:07.0 PR   MI Leslie   Sep 8Springport Invitational
127.11Harley Corp27:09.5 PR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
128.11Allison Jegla27:11.2 PR   MI Pewamo-Westphalia   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
129.11Courtney Seamon27:12.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
130.12Anna Marquez27:13.0 PR   MI Laingsburg   Sep 11Bath Invite
131.9Bailey Scott27:15.9 SR   MI Ithaca   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
132.12Chailey Smith27:24.4 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
133.9Rachel Carlton27:29.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
134.10Tressa Borris27:30.9 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 30MHSAA Regional 25-3 - Host: Carson City
135.9Emma Harrow27:31.5 SR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
136.11Hannah Garner27:56.6 SR   MI Laingsburg   Oct 20CMAC Final Jamboree
137.11Isabel Quintela28:46.0 PR   MI Ovid-Elsie   Sep 17Spartan Invitational
138.10Brandy Tallman29:06.7 SR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
139.10Alessa Hachmeister29:13.2 PR   MI Byron   Sep 25Linden Cross Country Classic
140.10Corina Bitterman29:19.0 SR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
141.10Salina Quan29:23.7 PR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Oct 23Chippewa Hills Invitational
142.10Mary Stasa29:58.0 SR   MI Chesaning   Oct 19Tri-Valley Conference Championship
143.11Elizabeth Thornburg30:02.0 SR   MI Stanton Central Montcalm   Sep 25Cedar Springs Invitational
144.10Hannah Schwaemmie30:26.1 PR   MI Laingsburg   Sep 22CMAC Jamboree #1
145.-Jolien Weytens30:28.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
146.12Kaelynn Clolinger30:38.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Sep 1Corunna Early Bird Invitational
147.-Taylor Conklin33:00.0 PR   MI Perry   Sep 21CAAC White Jamboree #1
148.11Natalie Henige34:42.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
149.-Virginie Deguillame35:51.0 PR   MI New Lothrop   Oct 923rd Heritage XC Invite
150.10Huei Sears36:56.0 SR   MI Leslie   Oct 2Don Baese HS Invite
151.11Ashlee Muscato40:44.0 PR   MI Stockbridge   Oct 14Frosh & JV

Teams

Bath   Bath, MI
Byron   Byron, MI
Chesaning   Chesaning, MI
Durand   Durand, MI
Ithaca   Ithaca, MI
Laingsburg   Laingsburg, MI
Leslie   Leslie, MI
New Lothrop   New Lothrop, MI
Ovid-Elsie   Elsie, MI
Perry   Perry, MI
Pewamo-Westphalia   Westphalia, MI
Stanton Central Montcalm   Stanton, MI
Stockbridge   Stockbridge, MI