Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Eric Steiger15:42.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
2.12Kenny Barnes16:02.3 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Brooks DeWaard16:06.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
4.11Abbas Theophilus16:11.5 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.11Jaskaran Dhatt16:25.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
6.11Nathan Schneider16:26.6 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.10John DenHartog16:30.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
8.12Cameron Chew16:33.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9.10Isaac Cortes16:36.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.10Colby Crispeno16:53.7 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.12Arlin Holder17:00.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
12.11Anthony Hart17:00.9 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.11Jenson Ellars17:04.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
14.10Michael Cepowski17:06.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
15.12Nate Snow17:12.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
16.12Aiden Holm17:15.4 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
17.11Callahan Yale17:17.3 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
18.12James Klinman17:25.8 PR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
19.11Thane Boersma17:29.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
20.9Braedan Hart17:40.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
21.11Ian Green17:42.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
22.10Logan Clabaugh17:45.3 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.11Danny Conlisk17:45.5 PR   WA Coupeville   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
24.9Joshua Steele17:47.0 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
25.12Grant Gorc17:47.2 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
26.9Nico Johnson17:50.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
27.11Shane Hamstra17:57.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
28.12Levi Postma18:00.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
29.9Will Chi18:00.7 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
30.11Pierce Papke18:05.1 SR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
31.9Thomas Simms18:09.1 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
32.12Henry Skaggs18:10.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
33.11Dawson Kuntz18:11.6 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
34.9Aidan O'Brien18:12.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
35.12Rowan McConnell18:13.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
36.11Trent Mortensen18:17.4 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
37.12Matthew Schaefer18:19.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
38.10David Wallace18:26.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
39.12Caleb Forbes18:27.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
40.10Cody Chew18:28.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
41.10Nathan Molvik18:39.6 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
42.9Reilly McVay18:40.9 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
43.11Hadley Putnam18:44.9 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
44.9Aidan Donnelly18:51.3 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28NW District Championships
45.9Cooper Ullmann18:55.0 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 28NW District Championships
11Chason Critchley18:55.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
47.11Carl Critchley18:59.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
9Rex Vandenhaak18:59.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
49.12Henry Wynn19:00.0 SR   WA Coupeville   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
50.12Jacob Whitmer19:01.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
51.11Jeffrey Weber19:01.7 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
52.10Logan Tonsgard19:02.9 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
53.10Josh Whitmire-Skeit...19:04.2 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
54.12Austin Theriault19:04.7 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
55.9Eli Freeman19:05.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
56.11Jorren Bishop19:11.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
57.12Justin Mortensen19:11.5 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
58.9Cade VanBoven19:13.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
59.11Ben Manning19:14.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
60.11Leo Mullen19:16.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
61.9Isaac Fairfield19:17.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
62.9Eric Riley19:22.0 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
63.10Jeremy Miller19:24.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
64.11Jack Manske19:33.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
65.11Isaiah deRegt19:34.2 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
66.12Kellen Fairfield19:36.7 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
67.10Bryce VanBerkum19:37.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
68.12Aaron Doucet19:38.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
69.11Jason Labusky19:38.6 SR   WA King's   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
70.10Andrew Curtis19:40.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.11Kameron Kelley19:41.3 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 2343rd Annual Mount Baker Silver Lake Invitatio...
72.12Ryan Vandenberg19:47.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
10Max Gant19:47.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
74.10Spencer Ross19:48.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
11Austin Coulter19:48.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
76.10Oscar Lee19:54.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
77.11Eli Todd19:54.3 PR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
78.10Titus Shorack20:00.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
79.11Kristian Poulson20:02.0 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
80.10Nathaniel Hill20:05.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
81.9Gage Berini20:05.3 PR   WA Sultan   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
82.9Ben Lind20:06.5 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
83.9Troy Riley20:07.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
84.9Trent Hogarth20:10.5 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
85.12Inderjit Singh20:12.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
86.11Nathan Nolasco20:19.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
87.9Sam Wynn20:19.5 PR   WA Coupeville   Oct 19Olympic League Championships
88.12Justin Sheneman20:20.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
9Elijah Brown20:20.0 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
90.10Tyler King20:23.1 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
91.10Sam Baesler20:26.3 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
92.10Andrew Burns20:29.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
93.12Michael Greenlee20:37.7 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
94.9Andrew Stalnaker20:40.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
95.10Brendan Vandenberg20:42.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
96.12Taylor Anderson20:43.1 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
97.11Gerry VanIngen20:45.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
98.11Otto Harcrow20:57.8 PR   WA King's   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
99.12Camry Zaffram21:02.3 SR   WA Sultan   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
100.11Henry Ruiz21:04.0 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
101.11Jake Hazen21:05.2 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
102.10Adam Golshanara21:06.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
103.11Max Dodd21:06.4 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 5Cascade Conference #3
104.9Luc Gandarias21:07.4 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
105.9Dalton Schwab21:08.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
106.12Oliver Bernate21:10.3 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
107.11Davis Castle21:11.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
108.10Bobby Hubbert21:20.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
109.10Ben Gardner21:21.3 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
110.9Alex Bloedow21:22.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
111.10Dawson Holm21:22.5 SR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
112.12Nathan VanDellen21:25.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
113.10Dexter Jokinen21:36.9 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
114.10Andrew Holder21:40.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
115.10Antelmo Hernandez21:42.7 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
116.11Isaac Remy21:54.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
117.12Joe Davies21:55.8 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
118.11Gabriel Garcia22:00.4 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
119.12Kaelan Kramer22:13.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
120.9Capen Knutson22:27.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
121.10Christoph Schuster22:30.5 SR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
122.10Colton DeBeeld22:34.1 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 2343rd Annual Mount Baker Silver Lake Invitatio...
123.10Daniel Tiemersma22:35.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
124.9Walker DeWaard22:36.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
125.11Nathan Landas22:47.6 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
126.10Keegan Black22:53.0 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 23Return of the Salmon Celebration 5k
127.12Josh Adams22:58.7 SR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
128.10Gabe LaMarche23:09.6 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 5Cascade Conference #3
129.9Parker Lembke23:15.9 PR   WA Granite Falls   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
130.11Dimitri Wank23:22.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
131.9Magnus Nyberg23:43.6 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
132.10Zach Blosser24:11.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
133.12Joseph Liu24:17.2 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 20NWC Lynden Christian, Lynden, Sehome, Granite...
134.11Dylan Meyer24:49.0 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
135.9Eric Hoelscher25:03.1 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
136.11Blake VanDenTop25:20.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
137.9Mason Cunningham25:21.1 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
138.9Maalik Heino25:23.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
139.11Jason Atkinson25:59.7 PR   WA Sultan   Oct 28NW District Championships
140.10Connor Roundhill26:02.3 SR   WA King's   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
141.10Jordan Feiser26:08.5 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
142.11Daniel Frianeza27:24.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 4NWC: Blaine, Lakewood, Meridian, MVC @ B-E
143.12Ben Petersen27:38.3 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
144.10Jared Dixson28:37.6 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
145.12Garrett Black31:35.7 SR   WA Sultan   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
146.12Hunter Domitrivich32:42.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alyce Harlan18:06.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.10Naomi Smith18:42.2 SR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.12Ashlee VanDenTop19:17.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
4.9Kaia Swegler Richmo...19:26.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.12Brooke DeBeeld19:41.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
6.10Emily Schneider19:53.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
7.11Kendyl Otter19:55.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
8.12Allison Perrow19:55.2 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.10Jenae McInnes20:10.9 PR   WA King's   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
10.11Greta Gunning20:22.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Juliette Haggith20:35.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
12.9Lily Snow20:38.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
13.11Alexandra Kurtz20:40.4 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Kayley Betancourt20:47.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
15.12Elizabeth Donnelly20:48.5 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
16.11Rubi Stuit21:01.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
17.12Jazmine Gutierrez21:07.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
18.10Analia Johnson21:08.1 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
19.10Kali Cook21:08.9 PR   WA Mount Baker   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.11Shanoah Whittern21:20.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
21.11Makenna Holz21:27.6 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.10Flannery Friedman21:30.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.10Isabella Almlie21:34.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
24.11Alexandra Christoph...21:44.3 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.9Natalie Rodriguez21:47.3 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.9Samantha Harvill21:59.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.10Allie Fattizzi22:01.4 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.9Serena McLain22:03.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.9Jenna Lenssen22:05.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Sep 13NWC: Blaine, Mt. Baker, & Sehome @ Ferndale
30.10Jillian Keller22:07.2 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
31.12Emma Kosche22:25.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
32.12Ali Stuller22:26.8 PR   WA King's   Nov 41A WIAA STATE XC MEET
33.9Shay Knutson22:27.0 PR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
34.9Taylor Spoelstra22:28.8 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
35.11Cindy German22:29.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
36.12Ashley Lingbloom22:47.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
37.10Cecilia Cobbs22:49.1 PR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
38.12Maddie Brown22:55.4 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 28NW District Championships
39.10Grace Hutcheson22:56.3 SR   WA King's   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
40.10Muriel TerBeek22:57.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
41.12Rachelle Foley22:57.7 SR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
42.10Brianna Veenstra23:02.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
43.10Allyssa Brooks23:03.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
44.12Katie Dougan23:11.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
45.11Peyton Terpstra23:13.9 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
46.11Mary Carbajal23:14.9 SR   WA Sultan   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
47.9Abigayle Harlan23:18.0 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Oct 18NWC Championships
48.12Emma Hutcheson23:32.2 SR   WA King's   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
49.11Kady Aamot23:44.0 SR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
50.9Grace Huffman23:45.0 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
51.11Farriss Jokinen24:29.7 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
52.10Grace Jackson24:37.1 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
53.12Nora Anastasi24:53.0 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 30Mountain West Classic
54.9Laila Gmerek25:10.4 SR   WA South Whidbey   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
55.11Lucya Rasmussen25:16.0 PR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships
56.12Hannah Limb25:26.9 SR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
57.12Annie Hanchett25:27.5 SR   WA King's   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
58.11Mickayla Lindquist25:34.9 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
59.9Kiley Weidman25:36.4 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
60.9Marina Nance25:53.8 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Oct 5Cascade Conference #3
61.11Angela Andryushenko25:55.0 PR   WA Meridian (WA)   Oct 18NWC Championships
62.12Bridgid Cronk26:04.0 SR   WA Mount Baker   Oct 18NWC Championships
63.11Megan Woldstad26:07.6 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
64.9Olivia Varga26:16.2 PR   WA South Whidbey   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
65.10Jenna Tiemersma26:37.5 SR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
66.11Elsa Mastrude26:39.6 SR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.9Sierra Wallace27:49.0 PR   WA Granite Falls   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
68.11Gabe Grimm29:06.3 PR   WA King's   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
69.12Emma Tumbleson29:11.9 PR   WA Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
70.9Pamela Rodriquez29:25.4 PR   WA King's   Oct 19Cascade Conference Championships
71.9Courtney Velthuizen29:59.9 PR   WA Nooksack Valley   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
72.12Bethany Ball32:10.0 SR   WA Lynden Christian   Oct 18NWC Championships

Teams

Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)   Bothell, WA
Coupeville   Coupeville, WA
Granite Falls   Granite Falls, WA
King's   Seattle, WA
Lynden Christian   Lynden, WA
Meridian (WA)   Bellingham, WA
Mount Baker   Deming, WA
Nooksack Valley   Everson, WA
South Whidbey   Langley, WA
Sultan   Sultan, WA