Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Tyler Pritchett15:42.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
2.10Josiah Burr16:25.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
3.10Brady Neumann16:26.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
4.12Jacob McDowell16:29.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Nov 3MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.11Tyler Lozano16:46.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
6.11Jacob Faerber16:48.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
7.12Jacob Maschino16:48.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
8.11Caleb Gosselin17:07.5 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
9.11Justin Bentancur17:12.5 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
10.9Jeffrey Stecker17:12.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
11.12Nathan Streitmatter17:14.9 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
12.10Joshua Burr17:16.4 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
13.12Andrew Hales17:19.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
14.11Peter Kozerski17:21.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
15.9Matthew Crowley17:23.1 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
16.12John Friebe17:26.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
17.11Turner Felton17:30.2 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
18.11Zack Maddox17:41.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
19.11Cole Nickless17:42.5 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
20.12Darren Wilson17:44.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
21.9Logan Schiebner17:44.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
22.11Chaz Petrosky17:46.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
23.10Anthony Fiore17:46.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
24.10Jace Selvidge17:50.0 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
25.11Tyler Johnroe17:51.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
26.11Bobbie Kietzmann17:55.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
27.12Elijah Beson17:55.1 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
28.10Cameron Datte17:59.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
29.12Connor Lynch18:00.8 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
30.10Michael Kennelly18:01.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
31.10Austin Ellis18:02.1 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
32.12Nicholas Bloom18:05.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
33.11Andrew Selle18:07.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
34.10Mark Merrill18:08.3 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
35.9River Penn18:09.9 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
36.10Nathan Striebel18:18.1 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
37.12Gage Weiderhold18:20.7 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
38.11Sam Yoder18:21.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
39.11Nathan Burgard18:21.7 SR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
40.10Zoren Berlanga18:22.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
41.9Max Faerber18:26.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
42.9Eli Dawson18:27.0 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
43.12Ethan Ells18:29.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
44.11Kevin Hoefer18:29.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
45.9Landon Mars18:29.5 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
9Stuart Spence18:29.5 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
47.10Drew Wilson18:35.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
48.9Griffin Chapple18:37.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
49.11Kyler Rytlewski18:41.1 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
50.10Drew Sharrar18:41.4 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
51.10Alex Theisen18:44.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
52.11Chase Walraven18:46.0 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
53.10Brendan Briggs18:48.4 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
54.10Alex Noey18:49.5 SR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
55.10Evan Trotter-Wright18:54.2 SR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
56.12Aidan Shaw18:56.2 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
57.11Aidan Murphy18:57.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
58.12Jacob Manchester18:59.2 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
59.10Kaiden Rowley19:01.3 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
60.12Isaiah Bridges19:01.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
61.11Nathan Rhee19:05.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
62.12Henry Kessler19:05.8 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
63.10Jordan Weisenauer19:05.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
64.10Kenny Vaillancourt19:08.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
65.9Emerson Laverty19:08.5 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
66.10Nick Peters19:09.4 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
67.9Anden Robertson19:10.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
68.9Tyler Kalkman19:15.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
69.10Noah Boswell19:18.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
70.9Jason Lin19:24.6 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
71.12Matt Rager19:26.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
72.10Andy Kietzman19:28.3 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
73.12Adam Wolok19:28.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
74.9Kevin Zimmer19:29.6 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
75.10Jacob Hansen19:31.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
76.9Ethan Meehle19:32.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
77.9Zachariah Shealy19:34.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
78.11Trent Bergman19:36.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
9Joey Pelletier19:36.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
80.12Drew Dillon19:37.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
81.10Nolan Janeczko19:38.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
82.11Jonah Ervin19:41.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
83.10Jacob Stuber19:43.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
84.11Jacob Rowley19:44.3 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
85.12Gabe Poprave19:44.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
86.12Maxwell Morey19:45.4 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
87.11Matthew Rozek19:48.1 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
88.10Jacob Colon19:51.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
89.11Zach McEvoy19:53.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
90.10Jeffrey Root19:56.1 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
91.11Cody Schaeding19:57.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
92.12Zachary Kolaja19:58.5 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
93.9Cameron Ludy19:59.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
94.10Joshua Maschino19:59.6 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
95.11Alkareei Franklin19:59.7 SR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 17SVL Championships
96.12Aaron Abbott20:00.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
97.11Ryan Pelletier20:01.1 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
98.11Ethan Smith20:02.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
99.10Garrison Ader20:02.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
100.11Griffin Hatt20:03.4 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 6Marauder Invite
101.12Seth Taylor20:04.6 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
102.9Amar Dhingra20:10.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
103.10Michael Merrill20:17.2 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
104.9Damon Escamilla20:17.8 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
105.12Connor Lucier20:18.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
106.11Toby Rey20:19.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
107.11Juan Student20:21.2 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
108.9Brenden Granzo20:23.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
109.11Jawon Berrien20:25.8 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships
110.11Zach Green20:29.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
111.9Nate Mize20:30.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
112.9Ethan Traviss20:39.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
113.12Nathan Kubczak20:49.1 SR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
114.10Nick Webster20:53.5 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
115.9Dominic Rocha20:54.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
116.10Reilly Keskey20:54.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
117.12John Riley Herman20:58.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
118.12Alex Koke21:04.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
119.9Jayden Kajdan21:07.1 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
120.10Lars Oellers21:10.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
121.12Brock Atkins21:10.7 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ Saginaw Heritage
122.10Brendan Weihl21:16.2 SR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
123.11Drew Edwards21:18.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
124.12Jack Light21:19.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
125.10Chad Mitchell21:21.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Sep 142018 MSU Spartan Invitational
126.9Nick Malish21:22.0 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
127.10Gabe May21:26.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
128.10Joseph Dauenhauer21:30.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
129.10Isaaiah Laster21:32.4 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
130.9Lawrence Millward21:33.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
131.10Zachary McDowell21:36.1 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
132.10Thomas Henry21:37.4 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
133.11Kirk Johnson21:42.1 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships
134.12Sam Strouse21:46.2 SR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
135.9Gabe Sokol21:47.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
136.10Aaron Brown21:47.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
137.11Andrew Chatman21:49.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
138.11Tyler Berlin22:00.6 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 17SVL Championships
139.9Siris Zavala22:07.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
140.9Sarab Dhingra22:08.4 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
141.10Cody O'neil22:11.4 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
142.11Nathan Allen22:15.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
143.9Tyler Bottke22:16.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
144.9Julian Whittaker22:16.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
145.10Richard Olk22:19.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
146.9Austin Kepsel22:20.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
147.9Stanton Millward22:31.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
148.12Nicholas Roberson22:35.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
149.9Nick Papenfus22:49.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
10Riley Sponseller22:49.3 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
151.10Ian Porritt22:55.6 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
152.9Will Tefft22:57.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
153.12Jack Schulz23:00.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
154.9Levi Asiala23:08.6 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
155.9Gage Wonch23:21.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
156.10Nic Wheeler23:22.4 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
157.10Daniel Revord23:24.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
158.9Elvis Machul23:25.8 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships
159.10Finn Moore23:31.9 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
160.9Elliott Fortier23:34.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
161.10Antonio Vargas23:35.7 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
162.11Jacob Schneider23:51.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
163.11Gavin Vanderpool23:52.1 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
164.9Mitchell McMath24:08.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
165.12Nicholas DeMattei24:10.3 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
166.9Dean Schoenborn24:15.9 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
167.10Isaiah Crawford25:28.9 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships
168.9Kadon Yanick26:07.6 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
169.9Gabe Howald27:43.8 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
170.11Freddie Green28:51.0 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships
171.10Jamal Brackett31:25.0 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 17SVL Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Ashlyn Nagel18:02.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
2.12Anastasia Tucker18:08.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
3.12Sydney Nesbitt18:47.1 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
4.11Jenna Picard19:00.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
5.9Marin Stevens19:03.8 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
6.10Karissa Picard19:26.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
7.11Isabella Rhee19:41.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
8.11Emma Banning19:41.9 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
9.10Cassidy Jankens19:51.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
10.12Heleyna Tucker19:57.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
11.11Megan Churm20:02.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
12.10Maddie Isola20:23.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
13.12Blake Mueller20:25.4 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
14.11Maddie McBride20:30.1 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
15.10Iris Hwang20:37.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
16.12Chloe Fry20:42.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
17.9Tristan Luick20:49.9 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
18.9Lauren McGuirk20:50.3 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
19.9Brea Lincoln21:03.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
20.11Sarah Campbell21:06.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
21.10Lauren Loveberry21:11.0 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
22.10Emma Rudisel21:12.0 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
23.10Nicole James21:13.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
24.9Desiree Killey21:21.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
25.10Hope Weber21:25.5 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 17SVL Championships
26.9Shelby Brant21:31.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
27.11Anna Kendziorski21:34.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
28.12Victoria Hockman21:44.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
29.11Madeline Wenzell21:47.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
30.12Kaitlynn Burnham21:48.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
31.12Ariella Cuellar22:00.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
32.11Therese Joffre22:02.9 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
33.9Jennifer Tsaras22:07.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
34.10Elizabeth McRae22:08.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
35.10Ren VanderMey22:09.8 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
36.12Kazmira Nalazek22:13.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
37.9Malarie Pinwar22:17.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 17SVL Championships
38.10Natalie Kolaja22:23.7 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
39.11Julia Ketelhut22:32.2 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
40.12Ellie Wardell22:35.3 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
41.9Madelyn Wood22:35.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
42.9Morgan Carn22:40.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
43.10Maija Landon22:41.0 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
44.11Alyssa Chritz22:42.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
45.9Erin Quinn22:44.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
46.11Ella Trosin22:45.2 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
47.10Alexandria Wehner-B...22:47.8 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
48.12Maiah Jezak22:48.6 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
49.11Maddy Wittbrodt22:49.9 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
50.9Kylee Brush22:57.0 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
51.9Myah Northrop23:06.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
52.10Olivia O'Toole23:09.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 30Tortoise & Hare Post A PR Open
53.9Rachel Musser23:10.5 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
54.10Emily Cone23:11.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
55.9Monica Thill23:14.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
56.11Tyra York23:21.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
57.12Elisa Schulze23:22.6 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
58.9Eva Kickland23:24.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
59.12Danbi Johnson23:26.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
60.12Morgan Hallberg23:30.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
61.10Joey Meilink23:37.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
62.10Mercedes Lasecki23:41.6 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
63.10Julia Lange23:44.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
64.12Haley Samborn23:45.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
65.9Kylie Fredenburg23:45.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
66.9Alice Roberson23:53.1 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
67.10Madison Morey23:54.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
68.12Caroline Ford23:56.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
69.12Ashley Arons23:59.6 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
70.12Emily Spaedt24:01.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
71.12Alexzandriea Mitche...24:06.7 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 27MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Saginaw Heritage
72.11Makia Robinson24:10.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
73.11Madilyn Bernelis24:11.2 SR   MI Bay City Central   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
74.10Gena Guerrieri24:20.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
75.9Megan Yaklin24:32.0 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
76.9Zoe Ruiz24:44.4 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
77.9Zoe Young24:50.7 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
78.9Anna Reinhardt24:51.3 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 17SVL Championships
79.10Savannah Limarenko24:56.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 19Alma College Scottie Classic
80.10Jessica Cornford25:01.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
81.11Maddie Lang25:09.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
82.11Gabriella Hugo25:42.4 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 17SVL Championships
83.11Emily Witt25:44.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
84.10Clara Vert Alegre25:50.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
85.10Rachel Weldy25:54.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
86.11Brigid Boyle26:27.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
87.11Rebekah Stanley26:29.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
88.11Christina Owens26:32.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
89.9Abby Hunsinger26:33.4 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 17SVL Championships
90.10hope Wasoski26:33.7 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
91.9Kylee Stachlewicz27:11.7 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
92.10Hannah Kilbride27:24.9 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 17SVL Championships
93.11Grace Bremmer27:33.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
94.9Lillian Seal27:34.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
95.10Evie Lunsted27:36.3 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
96.10Lauren Gaiser27:38.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Aug 17Hemlock Cross-Country Classic
97.9Alyssa Coventry27:41.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
98.12Indee Winchell27:46.0 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
99.12Sheridan Johnston27:50.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
100.10Ellie Browne27:52.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
101.9Rory Rynearson27:54.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
102.11Julia Verhaeghe28:07.5 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
103.9Keegan Martin28:11.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
104.12Hannah Sawicki28:25.4 SR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
105.12Bitsy Mammel28:36.1 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
106.11Sophia Reinhardt28:44.9 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
107.12Julia Sanderson28:53.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
108.9Rylie Uhrich29:12.5 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
109.11Alaina Butler29:17.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
110.11Kalli Quilici29:41.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
111.10Serena Ahmad29:47.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Oct 20Saginaw County Cross Country Championships
112.9Kennedy Fox29:59.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
113.12Mady Sherman30:29.9 PR   MI Midland   Oct 17SVL Championships
114.11Erika Leasher30:46.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
115.12Courtney Banks31:38.5 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 27Saginaw Heritage PROM
116.10Beatriz Buendia36:14.0 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
117.10Imagi Smith36:29.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
118.11Germanie King40:11.0 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park

Teams

Bay City Central   Bay City, MI
Bay City John Glenn   Bay City, MI
Bay City Western   Auburn, MI
Midland   Midland, MI
Midland Dow   Midland, MI
Mt. Pleasant   Mount Pleasant, MI
Saginaw Arthur Hill   Saginaw, MI
Saginaw Heritage   Saginaw, MI