Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Tyler Pritchett16:05.8 PR   MI Midland   Oct 631st Heritage Invitational
2.10Josiah Burr16:31.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
3.12Jacob McDowell16:37.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
4.10Brady Neumann16:42.9 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
5.11Tyler Lozano16:58.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
6.11Jacob Faerber17:10.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
7.12Jacob Maschino17:15.9 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
8.12Nathan Streitmatter17:16.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
9.10Joshua Burr17:16.4 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
10.11Caleb Gosselin17:19.4 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
11.11Peter Kozerski17:35.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
12.11Justin Bentancur17:38.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
13.12John Friebe17:40.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
14.11Turner Felton17:42.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
15.12Darren Wilson17:44.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
16.12Andrew Hales17:45.1 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 142018 MSU Spartan Invitational
17.9Jeffrey Stecker17:48.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
18.10Jace Selvidge17:53.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
19.11Bobbie Kietzmann17:55.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
20.12Elijah Beson17:55.1 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
21.11Cole Nickless17:57.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
22.10Austin Ellis18:05.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
23.10Anthony Fiore18:06.3 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
24.9Matthew Crowley18:08.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
25.11Chaz Petrosky18:08.5 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
26.9River Penn18:09.9 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
27.11Tyler Johnroe18:12.8 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
28.10Michael Kennelly18:15.3 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
29.11Zack Maddox18:15.5 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
30.9Logan Schiebner18:21.0 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
31.11Nathan Burgard18:22.4 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
32.10Cameron Datte18:27.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
33.9Stuart Spence18:30.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
34.12Connor Lynch18:32.0 SR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
35.12Nicholas Bloom18:33.0 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
36.11Kevin Hoefer18:33.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
37.9Eli Dawson18:37.0 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
38.9Griffin Chapple18:37.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
39.10Mark Merrill18:40.6 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
40.11Chase Walraven18:46.0 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
41.11Andrew Selle18:46.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
42.10Zoren Berlanga18:48.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
43.9Landon Mars18:50.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
9Max Faerber18:50.2 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
45.10Brendan Briggs18:51.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
46.10Drew Sharrar18:53.4 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
47.10Evan Trotter-Wright18:54.2 SR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
48.10Alex Theisen18:55.0 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
49.11Kyler Rytlewski18:56.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
50.10Nathan Striebel18:58.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
51.10Kaiden Rowley19:02.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
52.11Sam Yoder19:03.6 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
53.12Henry Kessler19:05.8 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
54.10Alex Noey19:06.8 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
10Drew Wilson19:06.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
56.12Gage Weiderhold19:17.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
57.10Noah Boswell19:18.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
58.11Aidan Murphy19:20.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
59.12Jacob Manchester19:22.7 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
60.12Aidan Shaw19:22.8 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
61.12Ethan Ells19:24.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
62.9Anden Robertson19:25.8 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
63.9Emerson Laverty19:31.4 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
64.10Nick Peters19:32.8 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
65.10Jordan Weisenauer19:33.8 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
66.9Zachariah Shealy19:42.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
67.9Joey Pelletier19:43.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
68.10Kenny Vaillancourt19:44.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
69.12Matt Rager19:44.8 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
70.12Maxwell Morey19:45.4 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
71.10Jacob Hansen19:46.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
72.11Matthew Rozek19:48.1 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
73.11Nathan Rhee19:48.6 SR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
74.11Jacob Rowley19:48.9 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
75.12Drew Dillon19:51.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
76.11Trent Bergman19:53.3 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
77.10Andy Kietzman19:55.8 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
78.9Tyler Kalkman19:57.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
9Kevin Zimmer19:57.4 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
80.10Jeffrey Root20:00.0 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
81.12Aaron Abbott20:00.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
82.9Cameron Ludy20:00.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
83.11Griffin Hatt20:03.4 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 6Marauder Invite
84.12Seth Taylor20:04.6 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
85.12Gabe Poprave20:09.4 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
86.9Ethan Meehle20:09.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
87.11Jonah Ervin20:10.5 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
88.10Nolan Janeczko20:12.7 SR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
89.9Jason Lin20:15.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
90.11Juan Student20:21.2 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
91.12Adam Wolok20:24.8 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
92.12Zachary Kolaja20:32.8 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
93.10Jacob Stuber20:39.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
94.11Toby Rey20:40.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
95.9Brenden Granzo20:41.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
96.9Ethan Traviss20:43.2 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
97.12Nathan Kubczak20:49.1 SR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
11Zach McEvoy20:49.1 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
99.11Alkareei Franklin20:54.1 SR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
100.11Cody Schaeding21:02.2 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
101.9Nate Mize21:03.1 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
102.10Joshua Maschino21:03.7 SR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
103.11Ethan Smith21:04.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
104.9Amar Dhingra21:06.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
105.9Jayden Kajdan21:07.1 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
106.12Connor Lucier21:11.2 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
107.9Dominic Rocha21:14.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
108.10Garrison Ader21:15.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
109.10Chad Mitchell21:21.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Sep 142018 MSU Spartan Invitational
110.10Jacob Colon21:22.8 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
111.10Michael Merrill21:23.0 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
112.12John Riley Herman21:25.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
113.10Gabe May21:26.4 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
114.10Joseph Dauenhauer21:30.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
115.10Thomas Henry21:37.4 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
116.12Alex Koke21:38.8 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
117.10Zachary McDowell21:43.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
118.9Gabe Sokol21:47.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
119.10Aaron Brown21:47.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
120.11Andrew Chatman21:49.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
121.11Ryan Pelletier21:49.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
122.11Zach Green21:52.4 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
123.10Nick Webster21:57.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
124.9Lawrence Millward21:59.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
125.10Brendan Weihl21:59.9 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
126.9Damon Escamilla22:00.4 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
127.12Brock Atkins22:08.5 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
128.10Cody O'neil22:11.4 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
129.9Nick Malish22:14.5 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
130.12Sam Strouse22:15.9 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
11Nathan Allen22:15.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 22Cougar Falcon Invite at the Eagles Nest
132.12Jack Light22:20.6 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
133.11Tyler Berlin22:21.4 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
134.11Drew Edwards22:40.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
135.9Stanton Millward22:45.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
136.10Isaaiah Laster22:47.0 PR   MI Bay City Central   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
137.9Tyler Bottke22:51.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
138.10Reilly Keskey22:53.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
139.10Lars Oellers22:54.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
140.9Will Teft22:57.1 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
141.9Sarab Dhingra23:11.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
142.9Nick Papenfus23:21.1 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
143.9Gage Wonch23:21.9 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
144.10Richard Olk23:24.1 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
145.12Jack Schulz23:31.4 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
146.10Finn Moore23:31.9 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
147.9Austin Kepsel23:34.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
148.10Antonio Vargas23:35.7 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
149.12Isaiah Bridges23:42.8 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
150.11Jacob Schneider23:51.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
151.11Gavin Vanderpool23:52.1 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
152.9Julian Whittaker23:53.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
153.11Kirk Johnson23:56.4 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
154.10Daniel Revord23:59.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
155.9Elliott Fortier24:15.2 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
156.9Siris Zavala24:21.3 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
157.10Ian Porritt24:22.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
158.9Mitchell McMath24:33.2 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
159.12Nicholas Roberson24:38.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
160.9Dean Schoenborn25:12.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
161.9Levi Asiala25:32.2 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
162.9Elvis Machul25:46.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
163.9Kadon Yanick26:07.6 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
164.10Nic Wheeler27:21.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
165.11Jawon Berrien28:16.1 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
166.9Gabe Howald28:57.5 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Anastasia Tucker18:08.2 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
2.11Ashlyn Nagel18:28.8 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
3.12Sydney Nesbitt18:56.4 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
4.11Jenna Picard19:16.1 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
5.10Karissa Picard19:35.5 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
6.9Marin Stevens19:43.0 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
7.10Cassidy Jankens19:51.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
8.11Isabella Rhee20:30.5 SR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
9.10Maddie Isola20:32.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
10.11Emma Banning20:32.5 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
11.12Blake Mueller20:42.1 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
12.12Heleyna Tucker20:45.5 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
13.11Megan Churm20:54.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
14.12Chloe Fry21:07.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
15.10Nicole James21:15.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
16.11Maddie McBride21:20.7 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
17.10Emma Rudisel21:20.9 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
18.9Lauren McGuirk21:22.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
19.10Lauren Loveberry21:26.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 6Marauder Invite
20.9Desiree Killey21:30.2 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
21.11Anna Kendziorski21:34.9 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
22.10Lauren Loveberry21:41.4 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
23.10Iris Hwang21:42.7 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
24.9Brea Lincoln21:55.4 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
25.12Victoria Hockman21:56.6 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
26.12Ariella Cuellar22:00.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
27.9Shelby Brant22:02.4 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
28.10Elizabeth McRae22:08.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
29.11Sarah Campbell22:10.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
30.12Kazmira Nalazek22:13.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
31.12Kaitlynn Burnham22:14.7 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
32.9Tristan Luick22:19.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
33.11Therese Joffre22:31.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
34.11Madeline Wenzell22:32.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
35.10Hope Weber22:35.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
36.9Madelyn Wood22:35.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
37.9Jennifer Tsaras22:39.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
38.11Ella Trosin22:45.2 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
39.11Julia Ketelhut22:45.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
40.9Malarie Pinwar22:49.3 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
41.11Maddy Wittbrodt22:49.9 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
42.10Ren VanderMey22:53.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
43.11Alyssa Chritz22:57.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
44.12Maiah Jezak22:57.7 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
45.10Alexandria Wehner-B...22:59.5 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
46.10Maija Landon23:17.6 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
47.9Eva Kickland23:24.3 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
48.9Erin Quinn23:24.5 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
49.12Danbi Johnson23:26.3 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
50.9Rachel Musser23:28.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
51.9Morgan Carn23:36.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
52.9Monica Thill23:39.3 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
53.12Elisa Schulze23:41.1 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
54.10Mercedes Lasecki23:41.6 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
55.11Tyra York23:44.6 SR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
56.9Kylie Fredenburg23:45.7 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 62018 Portage Cross Country Invitational
57.12Ellie Wardell23:46.6 SR   MI Midland   Oct 631st Heritage Invitational
58.10Emily Cone23:56.0 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
59.12Caroline Ford23:56.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
60.9Kylee Brush23:58.5 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 8Lancer Invitational
61.10Joey Meilink23:58.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
62.12Ashley Arons23:59.6 SR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
63.9Myah Northrop23:59.8 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
64.12Emily Spaedt24:01.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
65.12Morgan Hallberg24:02.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
66.10Natalie Kolaja24:07.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
67.10Olivia O'Toole24:08.9 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
68.11Makia Robinson24:10.6 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
69.11Madilyn Bernelis24:11.2 SR   MI Bay City Central   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
70.12Alexzandriea Mitche...24:16.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
71.9Megan Yaklin24:32.0 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
72.10Gena Guerrieri24:52.7 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
73.12Haley Samborn25:02.7 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
74.9Zoe Ruiz25:08.0 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
75.10Jessica Cornford25:14.8 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
76.11Maddie Lang25:16.2 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
77.9Zoe Young25:18.8 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
78.9Anna Reinhardt25:22.6 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 12Bay County Championships
79.10Madison Morey25:30.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
80.10Julia Lange25:34.4 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
81.9Alice Roberson25:34.6 PR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
82.10Clara Vert Alegre25:54.0 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
83.10Rachel Weldy25:54.5 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
84.11Gabriella Hugo26:00.9 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
85.11Brigid Boyle26:27.9 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Sep 292018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
86.11Christina Owens26:32.0 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
87.10hope Wasoski26:33.7 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
88.9Abby Hunsinger26:37.6 PR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
89.10Savannah Limarenko26:51.7 SR   MI Mt. Pleasant   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
90.9Kylee Stachlewicz27:32.9 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
91.9Lillian Seal27:34.5 PR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
92.10Lauren Gaiser27:38.7 SR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Aug 17Hemlock Cross-Country Classic
93.12Indee Winchell27:46.0 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Sep 52018 Shepherd John Bruder Classic
94.11Rebekah Stanley27:49.2 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
95.9Rory Rynearson27:54.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
96.10Hannah Kilbride27:54.6 PR   MI Midland Dow   Aug 25Benzie Pete Moss Invite
97.11Julia Verhaeghe28:07.5 SR   MI Bay City Central   Oct 12Bay County Championships
98.9Keegan Martin28:11.2 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
99.11Emily Witt28:11.4 PR   MI Midland   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
100.9Alyssa Coventry28:22.5 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
101.10Ellie Browne28:31.7 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
102.-Sophia Reinhardt28:44.9 PR   MI Bay City John Glenn   Oct 2Birch Run Fall Invitational
103.12Julia Sanderson28:53.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park
104.10Evie Lunsted29:03.0 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
105.12Bitsy Mammel29:09.4 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
106.12Sheridan Johnston29:10.9 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
107.12Hannah Sawicki29:17.5 SR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
108.11Alaina Butler29:27.9 PR   MI Midland   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
109.9Rylie Uhrich30:36.7 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 29A2 Run Co HS Coaching Legends Classic
110.12Mady Sherman31:47.9 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
111.11Kalli Quilici32:33.1 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
112.9Kennedy Fox32:42.8 PR   MI Midland Dow   Oct 13Freeland Cross-Country Invitational
113.11Erica Leasher32:47.4 PR   MI Midland   Sep 29DeWitt Cross Country Invitational
114.12Courtney Banks33:49.9 SR   MI Bay City Western   Oct 12Bay County Championships
115.10Serena Ahmad35:16.2 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
116.10Beatriz Buendia36:14.0 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
117.10Imagi Smith36:29.3 PR   MI Saginaw Arthur Hill   Sep 25SVL North Jamboree #2 @ Mt. Pleasant
118.11Germanie King40:11.0 PR   MI Saginaw Heritage   Sep 11SVL North Jamboree #1 @ Stratford Woods Park

Teams

Bay City Central   Bay City, MI
Bay City John Glenn   Bay City, MI
Bay City Western   Auburn, MI
Midland   Midland, MI
Midland Dow   Midland, MI
Mt. Pleasant   Mount Pleasant, MI
Saginaw Arthur Hill   Saginaw, MI
Saginaw Heritage   Saginaw, MI