Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Graffunder9:40.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
2.11Tim Stevens10:13.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
3.12Jeremy Baxter11:24.0 SR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
4.11Jack Silveira11:46.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
5.11Matthew Sheehy11:50.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
6.10Andrew Lackey11:52.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
7.10Hunter Jorgenson12:13.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
8.10Tyler Olson12:20.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
9.11Ethan McAnally12:46.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
10.12Gabriel Mayer12:54.4 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
11.9Israel O'Reilly12:57.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
12.11Gavin Glatte13:06.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
13.10Carson Grebosky13:11.7 SR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
14.10Jaxon Blackburn13:26.0 SR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
15.9Carter Blackburn13:30.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
16.9Luke Bennion13:35.7 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
17.10River Sol13:37.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
18.9Owen Gramley13:37.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
19.9Jonathan McDonald13:41.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
20.9Riley Gramley13:55.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
21.10Noah Stillwell14:56.7 SR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
22.9Blake Gillespie16:40.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
23.9Zane Sullivan21:25.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.11Emma Bennion12:11.6 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
2.9Sophia Dobry13:35.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
3.11Alisa Fox14:05.0 SR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
4.12Michelle Herbes14:21.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
5.12Lindsey Gurr14:27.4 SR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
6.11Abriel O'Reilly14:31.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
7.12Landrey Gartner14:40.0 SR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
8.10Aly Diaz McNeal15:04.7 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
9.9Carson Hall15:07.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
10.11Sophia Pastrano15:16.6 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
11.10Mekella Wong15:37.6 SR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
12.12Tana Fouts15:44.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
13.10Kate Vasey16:27.4 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
14.12Elliana Pastrano17:15.9 SR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
15.11Soliel Petersen18:14.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
16.11Leah Sternenberg18:14.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
17.11Cayla Letasse18:15.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Aug 18Hoka One One (local event) 2 mile TT
18.9Kaitlin Martens18:20.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial
19.10Rory Hill20:58.0 PR   OR Union   Aug 19Union XC 2 Mile Time Trial

Teams

Amity   Amity, OR
Bandon   Bandon, OR
Catlin Gabel   Portland, OR
Crow   Eugene, OR
East Linn Christian   Lebanon, OR
Enterprise   Enterprise, OR
Nestucca   Cloverdale, OR
Oregon Episcopal   Portland, OR
Pleasant Hill   Pleasant Hill, OR
St Mary's   Medford, OR
Union   Union, OR
Westside Christian   Tigard, OR