Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Alex Graffunder15:35.0 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
2.11Tim Stevens15:40.2 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
3.12Hunter Hutton15:50.2 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
4.11Jedaiah Wasson15:57.3 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
5.12Hunter Murphy16:04.7 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
6.12Josh Snyder16:05.9 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 13North Bend Tugman Invitational
7.12Jeremy Baxter16:35.8 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
8.12Jack Casalino16:56.8 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 5Regis/Stayton Invitational
9.11Jack Silveira16:59.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
10.10Isaac Cutler17:04.2 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
11.10Will Leonard17:09.9 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
12Callan Stowell17:09.9 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
13.10Andrew Lackey17:29.7 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
14.10Aero Franklin17:35.9 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
15.12Christian Strawn17:43.2 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
16.10Davis Raz17:49.1 PR   OR Westside Christian   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
17.12Noah Solomon17:54.5 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
18.10Jaxon Blackburn17:54.7 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
19.11Kellen Petersen17:55.3 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
20.11Matthew Sheehy17:59.5 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
21.12James Madsen18:00.1 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
22.10Jimmy Maslen18:06.7 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
23.9Israel O'Reilly18:10.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
24.10Cole Gomes18:16.1 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
25.11LR Burns18:17.3 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
26.11Kody Roberts18:23.0 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
27.10Gabe Askew18:24.4 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
28.11Shawn Recca18:29.7 PR   OR Crow   Oct 7Harrier Classic
29.12Kyler Martin18:34.1 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 23Rock n' River
30.11Jared Duval18:36.5 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
31.10Tyler Olson18:37.1 SR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
32.12Skyler Hammons18:37.6 SR   OR Bandon   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
33.10Drew McMullen18:45.0 PR   OR Amity   Sep 30Kah-Nee-Ta Invitational
34.11Joe Wilkinson18:46.5 SR   OR Nestucca   Oct 5Regis/Stayton Invitational
35.10Josh Foster18:48.3 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 10Barlow, Reynolds @ Cent. Catholic
36.10Gus Camacho18:49.3 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
37.9Ethan Slayden18:50.5 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
38.12Aaron Runion18:51.5 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
39.10Hunter Jorgenson18:52.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
40.12Will Caldwell18:53.4 PR   OR Enterprise   Sep 23Bob Firman Invitational XC
41.10Asa Brown18:54.3 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
42.11Joel Perry18:54.9 PR   OR Crow   Sep 23Rock n' River
43.12Brycen Locke18:56.1 SR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
44.9Carter Blackburn18:57.5 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
45.9Riley Lindsey19:03.3 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
46.11Marino Santoro19:04.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
47.11Kuixiong Wang19:11.1 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
48.12Jordan Myrand19:12.7 SR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
49.9Hudson Hale19:15.0 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
50.12Will Harmon19:15.6 SR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
51.9Shiloh Day19:17.0 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
52.10Dylan Johnson19:17.6 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
53.12Sam Cutler19:21.9 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
54.11Ethan Clark19:22.7 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
55.9Brandon Williams19:25.0 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Sep 7Darrel Deedon Cascade Invitational
56.11Jacob Breding19:33.3 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
57.10Logan Blackburn19:33.6 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
58.9Asher Ruchti19:43.6 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
59.11Gavin Glatte19:47.7 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
60.11Jacob Walker19:50.4 SR   OR Amity   Oct 13Heiser Farms XC Race
61.11Ethan McAnally19:53.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
62.11Ethan Litson19:54.3 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
63.10Alex Bruner19:54.4 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
64.12Andrew Look19:57.1 SR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
65.12Andrew Morgan20:04.3 SR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
66.9Luke Bennion20:04.4 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
67.10Ashok Khare20:11.5 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
68.9Sam Lamb20:12.4 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
69.9Owen Gramley20:12.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
70.12Stuart Myers20:14.1 SR   OR Catlin Gabel   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
71.11Grant Gardner20:14.6 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
72.12David Fodrea20:15.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 14Myrtle Point Invitational
73.12Gabriel Mayer20:22.9 SR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
74.9Charlie Simpson20:28.0 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 11Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, The Dalles, Westside ...
10Ethan Chung20:28.0 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 11Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, The Dalles, Westside ...
76.11Kenton Sparks20:28.5 SR   OR Crow   Oct 7Harrier Classic
77.9Josh Minkler20:29.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 14Myrtle Point Invitational
78.9Luke Brown20:29.2 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
79.10Dylan Smith20:34.1 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
80.12Daniel Delancey20:36.3 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
81.-Trevor Reiner20:43.9 PR   OR Union   Oct 7Tigers Invitational
82.11Zach Hendrix20:46.1 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
83.9Riley Gramley20:48.4 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
84.10Carson Grebosky20:49.1 SR   OR St Mary's   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
85.11Jack De la motte20:49.8 PR   OR Westside Christian   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
86.10Harry Tang20:50.3 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
87.9Mick Leungpathomara...20:54.1 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
88.9Jacob Leary20:55.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
89.9David Salim20:56.4 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
90.10Alvin Lai20:56.5 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
91.10James Lane20:57.8 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
92.9Preston Nibblet20:57.9 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
93.9Flynn Nave21:02.6 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
94.11Kyler Winn21:08.5 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
95.9Abraham Lawrence21:09.6 PR   OR Crow   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
96.12Nate Clark21:14.3 PR   OR Amity   Oct 13Heiser Farms XC Race
97.9Jonathan McDonald21:19.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
98.10Noah Stillwell21:27.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
99.12Kenny Pratt21:38.2 SR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
100.9Gabriel Hawkins-Con...21:39.0 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
101.10Devin Greer21:48.7 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 12Helix Stubblebuster
102.10Jacob Falk21:50.3 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
103.11Mathus Leungpathoma...21:59.1 SR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
104.12Owen Vineyard22:00.1 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
105.10Shin Kim22:09.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
106.12Julian Hale22:11.6 SR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
107.9Cole McLean22:12.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
108.10Eric Lingyi Wang22:12.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
109.10Freddy Wongee Hong22:13.3 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
110.10Elias Sifford22:22.4 SR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
111.12Brett Greenshields22:31.0 SR   OR Enterprise   Sep 1541st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper
112.9TJ Spamberger22:32.5 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
113.9Charles Evans22:33.9 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 7Tigers Invitational
114.9Blake Gillespie22:34.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
115.11Alex Welch22:41.3 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
116.10Benjamin Hayes22:51.0 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
117.9Kurt Perini22:51.8 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
118.12Mason Atkins22:53.5 PR   OR Nestucca   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
119.9Joshua Espalin23:19.6 PR   OR Amity   Oct 13Heiser Farms XC Race
120.9Seth Waterman23:21.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 14Myrtle Point Invitational
121.11Christopher Reekie23:24.3 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
122.12Sean Wolfer23:32.1 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 30Woahink Lake XC Invitational
123.9Zane Sullivan23:34.0 PR   OR Union   Oct 12Helix Stubblebuster
124.9Nahshon Kruse23:36.8 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
125.9Jason Jiang23:51.9 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
126.12Sam Scheutz23:58.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
127.11Daniel Dewees24:09.5 SR   OR Amity   Sep 16Molalla Invite
128.11Stephen Bruhn24:37.9 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
129.9Eric Wang25:11.1 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
130.12Devin Manecke25:34.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
131.9Sunny Hao Ding25:39.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
132.12Christopher Tento27:01.8 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
133.9Nicholas Weaver27:27.4 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 26Bandon Invitational
134.12Graham O'Connor27:39.1 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
135.10Vincent Rongpu Liu27:52.6 SR   OR St Mary's   Sep 23Rogue XC Invite
136.12Kent Chong28:35.0 SR   OR St Mary's   Sep 7Orchard Hill Challenge 2
137.9Jake Wiseman28:58.0 PR   OR Westside Christian   Sep 913th Annual Tualatin Invite
138.9Brazen Ellis33:04.3 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 2Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
139.12Gabe Placko33:05.1 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 2Ultimook Race Nike Invitational
140.11Tom Bardgett34:26.4 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 2Ultimook Race Nike Invitational

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Maya Rayle17:37.1 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
2.11Stephanie Finley18:20.8 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
3.12Sailor Hutton18:28.0 SR   OR Bandon   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
4.10Lillian Fenner18:42.5 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
5.9Kyla Hook19:39.1 PR   OR Enterprise   Sep 23Bob Firman Invitational XC
6.11Maddy Woodward19:43.6 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
7.11Emma Bennion19:52.5 SR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
8.11Alisa Fox19:56.0 SR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
9.10Jaimee Baxter19:56.4 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
10.10Ellyse Tingelstad19:57.2 SR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
11.12Taylor Bardell20:13.8 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
12.12Michelle Herbes20:27.1 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
13.9Kelly Park20:52.3 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 10Barlow, Reynolds @ Cent. Catholic
14.12Daelyn Wilde21:05.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
15.12Eliza Irish21:06.2 SR   OR Enterprise   Sep 9Runner's Soul XC Fest
16.11Abriel O'Reilly21:13.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
17.9Genevieve Bailly21:13.5 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
18.9Sophia Kruse21:14.9 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
19.11Haley Bernard21:16.3 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 10Barlow, Reynolds @ Cent. Catholic
20.11Ashley Wilson21:19.2 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
21.11Jaesa Ruchti21:20.5 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
22.11Ella Coughlan21:22.6 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
23.12Ella Crosby21:23.6 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
24.12Rory O'Hollaren21:24.4 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
25.11Rachel Whittles21:24.7 SR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
26.11Megan Green21:25.2 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
27.9Sophia Dobry21:28.1 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 23Rogue XC Invite
28.11Rachel Lowell21:33.5 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
29.10Kiran Weasel21:35.3 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
30.10Alyssa Zhang21:38.8 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
31.11Alison Thomas21:47.4 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
32.12Lindsey Gurr21:52.0 SR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
33.12Samantha Ellis21:52.8 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 23Rock n' River
34.12Landrey Gaertner22:01.0 SR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
35.10Aubrey Cade22:09.5 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
36.11Sophia Pastrano22:14.7 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
37.9Kaitlin Martens22:34.0 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
38.9Carson Hall22:34.8 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
39.11Eleonor Alba22:41.4 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
40.10Aly Diaz McNeal22:46.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 16Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
41.9Alice Lowenstern23:13.2 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
42.10Kate Vasey23:18.2 SR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
43.9Annie Greene23:22.3 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
44.10Audrey Murray23:26.1 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
45.10Becca Gurnee23:32.7 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
46.12Amy Kraemer23:38.6 PR   OR Amity   Oct 13Heiser Farms XC Race
47.11Hero Peters23:40.6 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
48.10Sidney Stonebrink23:44.4 PR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
49.12Emily Bowler23:46.5 SR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
50.11Harper Hale23:58.8 PR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
51.11Ella Menashe24:02.1 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
52.12Alison Bowler24:04.8 SR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
53.11Shelby Waterman24:05.3 SR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
54.12Raimy Hamdan24:05.4 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
55.11Jessica Bailey24:06.8 SR   OR Nestucca   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
56.11Hannah Fisher24:10.5 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
57.11McKenna Peterson24:16.9 SR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
58.11Karli Bedard24:30.1 SR   OR Enterprise   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
59.10Alli Beachy24:31.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
60.10Mekella Wong24:40.4 SR   OR St Mary's   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
61.11Julia Pavlosek24:45.2 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 30Woahink Lake XC Invitational
62.10Natalie Miner24:48.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
63.9Rachel Fine24:50.6 PR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
64.11Liz Power24:52.2 SR   OR Crow   Sep 13North Bend Tugman Invitational
65.10Morgan Ellis25:03.3 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Oct 7Harrier Classic
66.10Dee Anna Bricker25:05.3 PR   OR Westside Christian   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
67.12Kyndra Knuth25:06.1 SR   OR Amity   Oct 5Regis/Stayton Invitational
68.10Hannah Wayne25:10.7 SR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
69.9Peyton Jones25:13.8 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
70.10Isabella Bean25:17.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
71.9Lilly Stephenson25:19.9 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
72.12Clara Adams25:33.0 SR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
73.12Elliana Pastrano25:44.5 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
74.11Madelyne Elliott25:46.5 SR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
75.11Natalie Dodson25:49.4 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Oct 6The Flat & Fast Invitational
76.10Grace Vermillion25:50.9 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
77.10Rory Hill26:06.0 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
78.11Leah Sternenberg26:06.2 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
79.11Cayla Letasse26:09.9 PR   OR St Mary's   Oct 114th Annual Max King Invite
80.11Brianna Train26:14.7 PR   OR East Linn Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
81.11Karina Meza26:18.8 SR   OR Amity   Oct 5Regis/Stayton Invitational
82.11Soliel Petersen26:21.0 PR   OR St Mary's   Sep 7Orchard Hill Challenge 2
83.11Sina Napier26:27.0 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 14Myrtle Point Invitational
84.9Natasha Wehrley27:07.9 PR   OR Nestucca   Oct 5Regis/Stayton Invitational
85.12Jennifer Lee27:09.7 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 12OES Invite
86.10Emily Lindseth27:24.7 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
87.12Kalianah Wogoman27:26.1 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
88.12Emily Moore27:32.1 SR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
89.12Haylin Alvis27:44.6 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
90.11Becca Ziegler28:09.3 SR   OR Nestucca   Sep 13Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational
91.10Jacie Kromwall28:33.8 PR   OR Union   Oct 19Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite
92.9Emma Clark28:41.4 PR   OR Catlin Gabel   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
93.11Madison Johnson28:44.3 PR   OR Crow   Sep 23Rock n' River
94.12Rauda Salihs28:49.9 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017
95.12Nastassia Goodson28:53.9 SR   OR Oregon Episcopal   Sep 22Meriwether National Cross Country Classic
96.11Angelique Eisel28:58.3 SR   OR Pleasant Hill   Sep 23Rock n' River
97.9Kayla LaPlante29:32.9 PR   OR Bandon   Oct 18Country Fair Classic
98.10Maggie Suter30:17.0 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 11Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, The Dalles, Westside ...
99.12Gwen Johnson30:39.7 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 13North Bend Tugman Invitational
100.12Adriana Garringer30:50.0 PR   OR Union   Sep 29Baker Invitational
101.10Claire Shearer31:11.5 PR   OR Westside Christian   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
102.11Wa Wa Onsupha Nawac...32:10.6 PR   OR Amity   Oct 20SD2/SD3 Pre-District Challenge
103.9Isabella Lopez Chur...33:57.9 PR   OR Bandon   Sep 30Woahink Lake XC Invitational
104.12Rischka Maulini37:43.3 PR   OR Crow   Oct 14George Fox XC Classic 2017

Teams

Amity   Amity, OR
Bandon   Bandon, OR
Catlin Gabel   Portland, OR
Crow   Eugene, OR
East Linn Christian   Lebanon, OR
Enterprise   Enterprise, OR
Nestucca   Cloverdale, OR
Oregon Episcopal   Portland, OR
Pleasant Hill   Pleasant Hill, OR
St Mary's   Medford, OR
Union   Union, OR
Westside Christian   Tigard, OR