Team Results Management

Mens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.12Jonah Franco15:24.4 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Ryan Child15:28.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
3.11Riley McDowell15:29.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
4.11Porter Grigg15:46.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.12Alec Ritter15:50.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
6.12Dawson Andrews15:52.0 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
7.10Stanford Smith15:54.8 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.10Elijah Lopez15:58.3 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
9.12Nicholas Mullineux ...16:00.8 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.12Andrew Simon16:00.9 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
11.11Sam Lingwall16:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
12.11Kai Vickers16:04.5 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
13.11Jaden Lofrese16:04.9 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.11Blake Landry16:05.1 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
15.10Andrew Holladay16:07.9 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
16.11Sanjay Raman16:09.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
17.11Noah Loftis16:11.3 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.12Christopher Ruiz16:14.6 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Chad Cohen16:14.7 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.12Preston Glade16:18.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.11Declan O'Neill16:18.5 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
22.11Peyton Hill16:19.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.12Teagan Eldridge16:22.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
12Joshua Geiser16:22.0 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
25.10Luke Lund16:22.9 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
26.12Troy Engen16:23.5 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
27.9Quincy Fankhauser16:24.9 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.11Sebastian Alfonso16:25.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
29.10Nathan Tastad16:27.2 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
30.11Tyler Tanta16:29.3 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
31.11Max Levy16:31.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
32.11AbdurRahman Bhatti16:32.7 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
33.10Alex Williams16:35.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
34.10Donovan Jantz16:35.6 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
35.11Peter Kubiniec16:35.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
36.12Hayden Evans16:36.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
37.12Tanner Stipic16:39.4 SR   WA Capital   Oct 4Shelton Home 5K
38.12Wesley Olive16:39.6 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
39.11Favian Villanueva16:39.7 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
40.11Cameron Gutierrez16:41.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
41.12Tim Mandzyuk16:41.8 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
42.12Sawyer Moon16:42.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
43.10Jax Weide16:45.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
44.9Kobi Starling16:47.1 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.9Caleb Goulet16:52.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
46.12Ian Nye16:55.6 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
47.9Lucas Bertnik16:59.3 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
48.11Nathaniel Alexander16:59.6 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
49.11Louis Gannon16:59.8 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
50.10Fred Liu17:00.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
51.11Dominic Deady17:01.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
52.10Ryan Barene17:05.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
53.12Ian Kirk17:07.8 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
54.11Jonah Maier17:07.9 SR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
55.11Zach Green17:08.7 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 21North Thurston Ramrock 5K
56.10Lukas Brown17:09.2 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
57.11Ezra Nicol17:09.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
58.9Luca Andonian17:09.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
59.11Jovan Koledin17:11.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
60.11Foster Barnhart17:11.4 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
61.10Chance Pearston17:11.5 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.9Chauncey Cox17:12.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
63.12Hunter Toyoda17:13.8 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
64.9Eric Souza-Ponce17:15.6 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
65.11Alexander Benson17:18.4 SR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
66.12Josh Ernst17:18.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11Edmonds District XC Championships
67.12Jacob Olson17:19.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
68.10Jake Carr17:21.4 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
69.12Joey Roberson17:23.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
70.12Dan Samson17:25.6 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
71.12Gabriel True17:26.0 SR   WA Garfield   Sep 21Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
72.10Colton Bailey17:26.8 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
73.11Jacob Lindblom17:27.1 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
74.12Lucas Doney17:27.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
11Thomas Tolgu17:27.7 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
76.9Andrew Douglas17:28.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
77.10Andrew Larson17:28.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
78.11Isaac Moulton17:28.7 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
79.11Jack Graves17:30.0 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 21Garfield/Eastside Catholic/Bainbridge/RB
80.12Jesse Becker17:30.3 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
81.11Kyle Revell17:33.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
82.9Elian Joseph17:33.4 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
83.11Erick Moreno17:33.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
84.12Ryan Meyer17:36.3 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
85.10Ethan Kutch17:37.0 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
86.11Xander Uyttendaele17:37.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
87.10Silas Jensen17:37.7 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
88.10Jacob Dickson17:38.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
10Sven Nilsson17:38.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
90.11Nick Gjording17:38.6 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
91.12Hunter McGowan17:39.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
9Owen Kerr17:39.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
93.12Stephen Rothrock17:39.1 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
94.12Omar Sullivan17:39.2 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
95.11Evan Brees17:39.3 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
96.12Jackson Darling17:39.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
97.11Carter Schmitt17:40.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
98.12Kendall Yackley17:40.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
99.9Samuel Christensen17:41.5 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
100.12Zach Willis17:42.5 SR   WA Capital   Oct 4Shelton Home 5K
101.10Jaden Krauser17:42.7 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
102.11Ethan Jahn17:43.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
103.10Tymothy Harris17:43.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
104.12Dayton Hammond17:44.2 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
105.10Conor Manley17:44.6 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
106.11Jeremy Spence17:46.7 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
107.10Ori Livneh17:48.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
108.12Ridge Lahti17:49.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
109.10Andrew Carwin17:50.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
110.11Nakul Nayar17:51.1 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
111.12Ruben Blancas17:52.0 SR   WA Columbia River   Oct 19GSHL 2A League Championships
112.11Sam Hermanson17:53.3 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
113.10Nathan Hackley17:53.4 SR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
114.10Mason Bishop17:54.1 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
115.12Blake Wittke17:54.7 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
11Gabe Uesonada17:54.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
117.11Ivan Moulton17:54.9 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Sep 20Shorewood - Lake Stevens - Mountlake Terrace ...
118.11Nathaniel Johnson17:56.7 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
119.12Josh Blad17:57.6 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
120.11Luca Paolino17:58.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
121.10Nathaniel Lamping17:58.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
122.11Morgan Ashenhurst17:59.3 PR   WA Capital   Oct 4Shelton Home 5K
10Matt Roth17:59.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
124.11Clarence McDonald17:59.6 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 20Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
125.10Charlie Hipps18:00.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
126.-Joseph Roberson18:00.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
127.9Aaron Simbeck18:01.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
128.12Samuel Linton18:01.4 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 21North Thurston Ramrock 5K
129.12Adam Sonneland18:02.0 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
10Nikolas Moran18:02.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 9Moses Lake Invitational
131.9Kai Hinch18:02.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11Edmonds District XC Championships
132.9Ty Kneeshaw18:03.1 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
133.9Troy Peternell18:04.2 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
134.9Sheldon Galipeau18:04.9 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
135.12Dylan Hathaway18:05.3 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
136.10Jonathan Lagonegro18:06.7 SR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
137.10Graham Orren18:08.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
138.10Nicholas Petregal-L...18:08.4 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
139.10Jack Krammer18:08.6 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
140.10Seth Tower18:09.6 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
141.9Luke Williams18:09.7 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
142.11Theron Kramer18:11.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
143.9Daniel Lizon18:11.2 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
144.10Kai Walz18:11.5 SR   WA Capital   Oct 4Shelton Home 5K
145.11John Hentges18:15.0 SR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 11Lake Washington @ Juanita
146.11Grant Howard18:15.2 SR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
147.11Griffin Hoskinson18:16.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
148.9Makay Blackburn18:16.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
149.11Joe O'Sullivan18:17.2 PR   WA Capital   Oct 7Bill Kehoe South Sound Invite
150.9Connor Pettigrew18:17.3 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
151.9Jordan Sanguino18:17.4 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
152.9Aaron Banse18:17.7 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
153.10Oscar Westneat18:18.9 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
154.10Joe Kramer18:19.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 19GSHL 2A League Championships
155.11Trent Henry18:20.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
156.10Donovan Blackham18:23.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
157.9Landon Gunter18:23.8 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
158.12Graham Godfrey18:23.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21KingCo JV Invite
159.12Peter Barrette18:24.1 SR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
160.10Jake Lewis18:26.5 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
161.9Isaac Edwards18:26.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
162.12Caedmon Seekins18:27.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
163.9Colin Bleakney18:27.7 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
164.9Seth Coons18:29.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
165.9Eric Xia18:31.0 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
166.12Tommy Morriss18:32.0 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
167.9Jameson Murray18:33.1 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
168.9Jordan McCready18:33.7 PR   WA Prairie   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
169.10Jude Hudson18:34.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
10Tyler Halgren18:34.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
171.11Christian Avilez18:34.6 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
172.10Alexander Kruus18:34.8 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
173.10Caleb Watson18:36.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
174.9Derek Sanders18:37.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
175.10Jamal Chandler18:37.3 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
176.10Joseph Del Gianni18:37.6 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
177.11Zach Butler18:38.4 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
178.12Kale VanWieringen18:39.0 SR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
179.9James Shepard18:41.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
180.9Yujie Liu18:41.1 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
181.11Logan Burk18:43.4 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 21North Thurston Ramrock 5K
182.10Grant Poupore18:44.1 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
183.10Eli Park-Davis18:44.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
184.9Jasper Sims18:44.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
185.11Maseo Embry18:45.8 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
186.11James Liu18:46.3 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Sep 20Ballard/Franklin/HNA/Odea/Prep/Lakesd/Clev
187.12Samuel Shelton18:46.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
188.11Oliver Norred18:47.6 SR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
189.9Jared Daling18:48.6 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
190.11Karsten Mullins18:49.5 SR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
191.10Miles Thomas18:50.3 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
11Caleb Sagert18:50.3 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
193.11Jackson Marrott18:50.4 SR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 11Edmonds District XC Championships
194.11Alexander Elder18:51.4 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 4LW, Sammamish @ Interlake
195.9Logan Davies18:53.9 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
196.9Zachary Styant Brow...18:55.6 PR   WA Lake Washington   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
197.11Ethan Ross18:56.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
198.10Chilson Colligan18:56.2 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
199.11Avinash Chung18:57.0 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
200.12Francisco Calvillo18:57.5 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships

Womens

AthleteTimeSTTeamDateMeet
1.9Maya Nichols18:24.4 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
2.11Margaret Baker18:31.9 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
3.11Isabel Schmidt18:33.3 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
4.12Molly Fischer18:34.0 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
5.10Meri Dunford18:34.9 PR   WA Prairie   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
6.11McKinzi Teeples18:36.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
7.12Claire Cocales18:37.9 PR   WA Lake Washington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
8.9Sarah Mirkin18:38.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
9.9Claudia Harnett18:40.8 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
10.9Hannah Paulsen18:42.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
11.10Alexis Palmer18:46.0 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12.11Lucy Klebeck18:59.4 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
13.11Anastasia Konugres19:10.3 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
14.12Hunter Storm19:12.4 SR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
15.12Mary Andrews19:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
16.12Danielle Bauder19:14.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
17.9Isabella Qunell19:18.2 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
18.11Brooke Wallace19:20.2 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
19.12Lily Hayes19:20.7 SR   WA Garfield   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
20.12Lena Stern19:21.4 PR   WA Garfield   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
21.12Elena Willems19:25.2 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
22.11Nell Baker19:26.2 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
23.9Avery Tripp19:31.4 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
24.11Samantha Smith19:34.6 SR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
25.12Joan Park19:37.8 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
26.12Veronica Redpath19:38.2 SR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
27.11Sophia Kohler19:38.3 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
28.12Louisa Yardley19:40.2 SR   WA Ballard   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
29.9Sophie Kirov19:40.5 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
30.10Posy Vogt19:42.0 PR   WA Garfield   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
31.10Jensyn Smith19:48.4 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
32.12Chloe Michaels19:48.7 SR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
33.11Samantha Boyle19:49.9 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
34.9Christina Crow19:51.7 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
35.11Payton Roberson19:54.7 PR   WA Enumclaw   Nov 44A WIAA STATE XC MEET
36.12Naomi Reyes19:54.8 SR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
37.11Makena Billington19:56.4 SR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 4LW, Sammamish @ Interlake
38.10Paige Nelson19:59.2 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
39.12Chloe Scott19:59.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
40.12Mary Rose Vu20:04.2 SR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
41.10Belle Brandenfels20:06.2 SR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
42.10Emma Velling20:06.4 SR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
43.11Charlize Beamer20:07.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
44.10Grace Playstead20:13.1 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
45.11Madison Jacobs20:17.5 PR   WA Ballard   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
46.9Sophia Chrysanthako...20:18.4 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
47.10Aviry Stratton20:19.4 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
48.12Hope Olbricht20:23.5 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
12Marika Jamtaas20:23.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
50.10Shasta Hecht20:23.9 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
51.12Sydney Santos20:25.5 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
52.12Brooklyn Lowe20:27.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
53.9Kara Shepard20:28.2 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
54.10Natasha Puzon20:32.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 20Auburn Mountainview,Todd Beamer @Enumclaw
55.11Emily Jackson20:32.3 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
56.11Emily Stoneman20:33.5 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
57.12Meagan Williams20:34.4 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Nov 42A WIAA STATE XC MEET
58.10Avery McCammon20:34.9 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
59.11Emily Cary20:36.0 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
60.12Shyenne Heuer20:36.2 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
61.11Lucy Martinez20:36.7 SR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
62.12Anna Bursch20:37.9 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
63.9Marisa Memmott20:39.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
64.11Rylie Darlington20:42.1 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
65.10Maggie Delaney20:42.9 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
66.11Louise Nelson20:43.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
67.11Esther Reichek20:43.4 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
68.10Madeline Watkins20:44.8 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
69.11Kelsey Mutton20:44.9 SR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
70.11Marte Borgmann20:48.0 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
71.12Sandra Hart20:49.1 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
72.12Ellie Furth20:52.0 SR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
73.10Ellen Harris20:52.4 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
74.11Carli Jones20:54.6 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
75.11Heidi Hopkins21:00.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
76.11Maeve Hoffman21:01.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
10Hannah Weaver21:01.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
78.11Hannah Kneeshaw21:01.7 SR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
79.12Kira Twiggs21:05.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 28GSL+MCC 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
80.10Sada Mahaffey21:06.6 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
81.9Greta Laesch21:08.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 14Lakesd/Roosevelt/Ballard/Garfield/CS
82.10Ruby Siehl21:09.0 SR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
83.10Anne Louise Fernand...21:10.4 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
84.11Rose Kranwinkle21:10.5 PR   WA Ballard   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational
85.10Alexandria Gill-Mor...21:11.5 PR   WA Mountlake Terrace   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
86.10Lauren Barkley21:11.6 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
87.11Alex Coronado21:13.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
88.10Madeline Shetler21:14.2 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
89.12Caitlin Colino21:16.5 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
90.12Maryn Osmun21:17.5 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
91.11Alina Chandra21:19.3 PR   WA Capital   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
92.10Olivia Reichert21:21.5 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
93.9Ella Richardson21:23.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 14Lake Spokane Invitational
94.9Beatrice Wingfield21:23.3 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
95.9Chloe Vlases21:24.2 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
96.12Maria Anderson21:25.2 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 27GSL2 CentralValley, MtSpokane, Ferris
97.11Katelyn Morris21:26.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
98.11Anna Marie Mahler21:31.6 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
99.12Hannah Baer21:33.9 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
100.10Mikayla Kolbeck21:38.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
9Dori Buttleman21:38.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
102.11Faith Fishburn21:39.7 SR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
103.12Daria Kakorin21:41.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
12Mallory Stoker21:41.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
105.10Ella Kirwan21:42.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
106.11Hanna Dyer21:44.0 SR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
107.12Katherine Taylor21:44.4 SR   WA Arlington   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
108.12Anastacia Kakorin21:46.0 SR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
109.12Kendra Watson21:49.0 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 11Sammamish, Mercer Island, @ Redmond
110.11Taylor Libman21:49.4 SR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
111.10Olivia Mohn21:50.1 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
112.9Brooklyn Meehan21:50.5 PR   WA Kamiakin   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
113.11Alexi Most21:51.5 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
114.11Piper Boss21:51.7 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
115.12Seley Nemish21:53.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 21NPSL Sub-District Meet
116.12Willa Westneat21:54.6 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
117.11Hailey Schadt21:55.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
118.10Brooklyn Hill21:57.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
119.11Mary Lynn McLeod21:59.2 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
120.11Kallie Kidder21:59.8 SR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
121.10Sydney Pedersen22:01.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 21GSL Junior Varsity & 9th Grade Championships
122.12Alison Canlas22:02.2 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
123.9Camille Dixon22:02.3 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
124.10Maya Virdell22:03.3 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
125.11Piper Laymen22:04.2 PR   WA Enumclaw   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
126.9Hanni Schreder-Pete...22:05.1 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
127.12Julie Fergus22:06.0 SR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
128.11Tea Freedman-Susski...22:06.5 PR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 283A SEAKING DISTRICT CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHI...
129.11Margaret Tookey22:07.0 SR   WA Ballard   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
130.12Gabi Hager22:09.1 SR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 14Lake Spokane Invitational
131.9Joyce Zhang22:09.5 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
132.9Daniela DeLaPaz22:10.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Sep 13Trico League (Seton)
133.12Katherine Brodsky22:10.7 SR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21Kingco League Championship
134.11Eva Hanes22:11.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 19GSHL 2A League Championships
135.10Louise Roquebert22:12.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Oct 28GSL+MCC 3A & 4A District 8 Championships
136.11Freya Wiedemann22:12.2 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
11Olivia Goss22:12.2 SR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
138.12Kathleen Baer22:12.7 PR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
139.12Maria Smoot22:14.2 SR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
140.10Jessica Dunlap22:14.7 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
141.9Shelby Fisher22:15.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 28District IV 1A/2A Championships
142.11Meredith Massey22:15.1 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
143.11Lexi Solis22:15.7 SR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
144.10Melissa Even22:15.8 SR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
145.10Hannah (Ivy) Ewing22:16.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
146.10Isabel Waggoner22:16.6 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
147.11Helen Doyle22:19.0 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 4Franklin,Hale,Lake,Clev.
148.9Chloe Humble22:19.3 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
149.10Grace Meek22:22.0 PR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
150.12Alex Puzon22:22.5 SR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
151.11Marine Wassmer22:23.3 PR   WA Arlington   Sep 1639th Carl Westling South Whidbey Invitational
152.10Vivian Potong22:23.7 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
153.11Karinna Thomas22:24.2 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
154.11Amelia Stonkus22:26.1 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
155.10Cecelia Zavack22:26.8 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Sep 30Nike Portland XC
156.9Emma Gorrell22:28.8 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
157.10Naomi Prohl22:29.6 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
158.12Chloe Rogers22:33.0 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 5HNA/O'Dea/Ballard/Garfield/WS
159.9Olivia Wise22:33.3 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
160.9Penelope Bayuk22:37.5 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
11Sarah Gorrell22:37.5 PR   WA Capital   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
162.11Francesca Rainbow22:38.6 SR   WA Ballard   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
163.9Bridgette Scott22:39.0 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
164.10Hannah Johnson22:39.1 SR   WA Arlington   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
165.11Sally Anderson22:39.6 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 28WC District 3 / SW District 4 Westside Classi...
166.10Lauren Call22:40.0 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 4Franklin,Hale,Lake,Clev.
167.9Kat Murphy22:40.7 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
168.9Bailey McKim22:47.4 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21KingCo JV Invite
169.9Frances Magnuson22:47.7 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 12Hale/Garfield/Franlklin/ING/Ballard/Roos/WS/C...
170.12Rachel LaBrie22:48.2 SR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 21KingCo JV Invite
171.12Mariah McDonough22:49.6 SR   WA Central Kitsap   Oct 19SSC 3A championships
172.10Polly Schaps22:49.9 PR   WA Mercer Island   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
173.11Hailey Ashton22:53.7 PR   WA Central Kitsap   Nov 43A WIAA STATE XC MEET
174.9Elizabeth Carroll22:54.4 PR   WA Garfield   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
175.11Meghan Sheldrake22:54.7 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
176.11Brittany Anderson22:54.8 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
177.12Kathryn Dynes23:01.1 SR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
178.11Radha Kamineni23:01.9 SR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
179.10Dayna Vera23:02.8 PR   WA Prairie   Oct 7Harrier Classic
180.9Joanna Biehl23:03.2 PR   WA Garfield   Sep 30NIKE -- 11th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
181.10Esther Strathy23:05.6 SR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21KingCo JV Invite
182.10Brooklyn Harris23:05.9 PR   WA Kamiakin   Sep 16Fort Steilacoom XC Invitational
183.9Jaime Church23:06.2 PR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 21KingCo JV Invite
184.9Cecilia Chiappone23:07.0 PR   WA Mercer Island   Oct 11Sammamish, Mercer Island, @ Redmond
185.9Hailey Heuer23:07.1 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
186.11Makenna John23:08.0 PR   WA Columbia River   Oct 19GSHL 2A League Championships
187.12Elsa Anderson23:09.3 PR   WA Ballard   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
188.9Olivia Chen23:10.7 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
189.11Rachael Schaffett23:11.0 PR   WA Enumclaw   Oct 4Auburn Riverside, Enumclaw @ Decatur
190.10Reise Walker23:11.4 PR   WA Arlington   Nov 11NXR Northwest Regional Championships
191.10Anna Kelly23:13.0 SR   WA Lakeside (Seattle)   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
192.9Kate Rosson23:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
10Lauren Eckley23:13.6 PR   WA Arlington   Oct 21WESCO XC Championships
194.11Fiona Aardahl23:16.7 SR   WA Kamiakin   Oct 19MCC Districts
195.11Joanna Netzel23:17.0 PR   WA Mt Spokane   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
196.11Malia Lakman23:19.9 SR   WA Lake Washington   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
197.10Grace Arnold23:22.6 SR   WA Glacier Peak   Oct 7NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
198.11Grace Gunlogson23:23.0 PR   WA Holy Names Academy   Oct 19Metro 3A Championship Meet
199.10Rachel Hultman23:25.1 SR   WA Ballard   Sep 23Bellevue Cross Country Invitational
12Aven Hart23:25.1 SR   WA Capital   Sep 3022nd Curtis XC Invitational

Teams

Arlington   Arlington, WA
Ballard   Seattle, WA
Capital   Olympia, WA
Central Kitsap   Silverdale, WA
Columbia River   Vancouver, WA
Enumclaw   Enumclaw, WA
Garfield   Seattle, WA
Glacier Peak   Snohomish, WA
Holy Names Academy   Seattle, WA
Kamiakin   Kennewick, WA
Lake Washington   Kirkland, WA
Lakeside (Seattle)   Seattle, WA
Mercer Island   Mercer Is., WA
Mountlake Terrace   Mtlk Terrace, WA
Mt Spokane   Mead, WA
Prairie   Brush Prairie, WA